Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 21 Stu 2020

Odra

6 : 0

Trnovčica

3. "C1" ZNL ZAGIĆI 20/21

3. "C1" ZNL ZAGIĆI 20/21

Array
(
    [team_id] => 139626
    [team_name] => NK Škola nogometa M-M
    [team_slug] => nknm-m
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NKNM-M-139626.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/139626-nknm-m
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 621
    [team_name] => Odra
    [team_slug] => odra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Odra-621.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/621-odra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 601
    [team_name] => Čulinec
    [team_slug] => ulinec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/ulinec-601.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/601-ulinec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 642
    [team_name] => Kašina
    [team_slug] => kaina
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Kaina-642.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/642-kaina
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 600
    [team_name] => Prigorje Žerjavinec
    [team_slug] => prigorje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Prigorje-600.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/600-prigorje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 86066
    [team_name] => Trnovčica
    [team_slug] => trnovica
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/trnovcica-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/86066-trnovica
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 108303
    [team_name] => Coerver® Hrvatska
    [team_slug] => coerver
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Coerver-108303.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/108303-coerver
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/predstavljanje-klubova/Grb-Kustosija-bez-podloge-160.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete.png-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 605
    [team_name] => Polet
    [team_slug] => polet-1
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Polet-605.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/605-polet-1
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 627
    [team_name] => Ivanja Reka
    [team_slug] => ivanjareka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/IvanjaReka-627.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/627-ivanjareka
)
																	

2021

Sesvete Sesvete
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Čulinec Čulinec
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Čulinec

Trnovčica Trnovčica
Kustošija Kustošija
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Kustošija

Polet Polet
NK Škola nogometa M-M NK Škola nogometa M-M
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Sv. Josip Radnik

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Odra Odra
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Odra

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Kašina Kašina
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Kašina

NK Škola nogometa M-M NK Škola nogometa M-M
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Kustošija Kustošija
Polet Polet
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Čulinec Čulinec
Trnovčica Trnovčica
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Odra Odra
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Savica

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Sesvete Sesvete
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Trnovčica Trnovčica
Odra Odra
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Odra

Polet Polet
Čulinec Čulinec
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Čulinec

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Kustošija Kustošija
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Kustošija

Kašina Kašina
NK Škola nogometa M-M NK Škola nogometa M-M
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Sv. Josip Radnik

Sesvete Sesvete
Kašina Kašina
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Kašina

Čulinec Čulinec
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Odra Odra
Polet Polet
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Trnovčica Trnovčica
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Odra Odra
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Odra

Kašina Kašina
Sesvete Sesvete
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Trnovčica Trnovčica
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Savica

Polet Polet
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Kustošija Kustošija
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Kustošija

NK Škola nogometa M-M NK Škola nogometa M-M
Polet Polet
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Trnovčica Trnovčica
Kustošija Kustošija
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Kustošija

Sesvete Sesvete
NK Škola nogometa M-M NK Škola nogometa M-M
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Sv. Josip Radnik

Čulinec Čulinec
Kašina Kašina
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Kašina

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Sesvete Sesvete
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Polet Polet
Trnovčica Trnovčica
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Savica

Kašina Kašina
Odra Odra
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Odra

NK Škola nogometa M-M NK Škola nogometa M-M
Čulinec Čulinec
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Čulinec

Kustošija Kustošija
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Polet Polet
Kašina Kašina
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Kašina

Trnovčica Trnovčica
Čulinec Čulinec
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Čulinec

Sesvete Sesvete
Kustošija Kustošija
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Kustošija

Odra Odra
NK Škola nogometa M-M NK Škola nogometa M-M
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Sv. Josip Radnik

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Savica

NK Škola nogometa M-M NK Škola nogometa M-M
Sesvete Sesvete
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Polet Polet
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Kašina Kašina
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Kustošija Kustošija
Odra Odra
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Odra

Čulinec Čulinec
Odra Odra
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Odra

Sesvete Sesvete
Čulinec Čulinec
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Čulinec

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Kustošija Kustošija
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Kustošija

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
NK Škola nogometa M-M NK Škola nogometa M-M
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Sv. Josip Radnik

Trnovčica Trnovčica
Kašina Kašina
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Kašina

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Savica

Čulinec Čulinec
Sesvete Sesvete
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Kašina Kašina
Polet Polet
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Sveta Klara

NK Škola nogometa M-M NK Škola nogometa M-M
Trnovčica Trnovčica
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Kustošija Kustošija
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Odra Odra

2021

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 41593579
    [title] => NK Odra vs NK Trnovčica
    [slug] => NKOdravsNKTrnovica
    [teamone] => 621
    [teamtwo] => 86066
    [date] => 2020-11-21
    [time] => 11:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50506
    [teamone_score] => 6
    [teamtwo_score] => 0
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/41593579-NKOdravsNKTrnovica
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 621
            [title] => Odra
            [slug] => odra
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Odra-621.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/621-odra
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 86066
            [title] => Trnovčica
            [slug] => trnovica
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/trnovcica-removebg-preview.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/86066-trnovica
    [match_date] => 21 Stu, 2020
    [match_time] => 11:00 AM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50506
            [title] => Odra
            [slug] => Odra
        )

)
								

6 : 0

21 Stu, 2020, 11:00

Odra

8 : 5

15 Stu, 2020, 10:00

Kustošija

0 : 3

14 Stu, 2020, 10:00

Sv. Josip Radnik

1 : 10

14 Stu, 2020, 11:00

Čulinec

2 : 1

14 Stu, 2020, 11:00

Odra

7 : 0

08 Stu, 2020, 10:30

Žerjavinec

3 : 4

07 Stu, 2020, 12:00

Sesvete

4 : 2

07 Stu, 2020, 11:00

Savica

0 : 6

07 Stu, 2020, 11:00

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 6

07 Stu, 2020, 11:00

Ivanja Reka

3 : 6

03 Stu, 2020, 16:00

Čulinec

1 : 2

31 Lis, 2020, 11:00

Kašina

3 : 2

31 Lis, 2020, 13:00

Sv. Josip Radnik

4 : 6

31 Lis, 2020, 11:00

Kustošija

0 : 0

28 Lis, 2020, 19:30

Sesvete

5 : 2

24 Lis, 2020, 11:00

Sesvete

5 : 3

24 Lis, 2020, 11:00

Odra

1 : 4

24 Lis, 2020, 11:00

SRC Grana Klaka

4 : 2

24 Lis, 2020, 09:00

Sveta Klara

6 : 1

18 Lis, 2020, 11:00

Kustošija

6 : 1

17 Lis, 2020, 11:00

Sveta Klara

5 : 0

17 Lis, 2020, 12:00

Ivanja Reka

3 : 1

17 Lis, 2020, 11:00

Kašina

7 : 2

17 Lis, 2020, 14:00

Sv. Josip Radnik

3 : 3

11 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Odra

0 : 6

11 Lis, 2020, 11:00

Čulinec

1 : 4

11 Lis, 2020, 11:00

Žerjavinec

0 : 5

10 Lis, 2020, 11:00

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 3

10 Lis, 2020, 11:00

Sesvete

3 : 2

10 Lis, 2020, 11:00

Savica

7 : 5

04 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Sveta Klara

4 : 0

04 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Sv. Josip Radnik

8 : 0

03 Lis, 2020, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 3

03 Lis, 2020, 11:00

Sveta Klara

4 : 2

03 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Ivanja Reka

9 : 1

03 Lis, 2020, 11:00

Kašina

2 : 2

27 Ruj, 2020, 11:00

Žerjavinec

3 : 7

26 Ruj, 2020, 11:00

Sesvete

1 : 7

26 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Čulinec

15 : 1

26 Ruj, 2020, 10:30

Savica

5 : 6

23 Ruj, 2020, 18:00

SRC Grana Klaka

6 : 5

19 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Savica

1 : 6

19 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

13 : 1

19 Ruj, 2020, 15:30

Ivanja Reka

7 : 0

19 Ruj, 2020, 11:00

Kašina

2 : 0

15 Ruj, 2020, 19:00

Žerjavinec

9 : 2

15 Ruj, 2020, 18:00

Sveta Klara

2 : 7

13 Ruj, 2020, 11:00

Kustošija

0 : 5

13 Ruj, 2020, 11:00

Žerjavinec

5 : 0

12 Ruj, 2020, 13:00

Sv. Josip Radnik

4 : 7

12 Ruj, 2020, 11:00

Čulinec

9 : 4

05 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Savica

1 : 6

05 Ruj, 2020, 11:00

Ivanja Reka

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

3. "C1" ZNL ZAGIĆI 20/21

1

NK Škola nogometa M-M NK Škola nogometa M-M
  • 10
  • 9
  • 0
  • 1
  • 46
  • 11
  • 35
  • 27

2

Polet Polet
  • 10
  • 8
  • 2
  • 0
  • 48
  • 20
  • 28
  • 26

3

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
  • 10
  • 7
  • 1
  • 2
  • 58
  • 24
  • 34
  • 22

4

Kašina Kašina
  • 9
  • 7
  • 0
  • 2
  • 41
  • 14
  • 27
  • 21

5

Odra Odra
  • 10
  • 5
  • 1
  • 4
  • 38
  • 45
  • -7
  • 16

6

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
  • 10
  • 4
  • 1
  • 5
  • 43
  • 33
  • 10
  • 13

7

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
  • 10
  • 4
  • 1
  • 5
  • 27
  • 24
  • 3
  • 13

8

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 9
  • 3
  • 1
  • 5
  • 34
  • 34
  • 0
  • 10

9

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 10
  • 2
  • 1
  • 7
  • 30
  • 51
  • -21
  • 7

10

Čulinec Čulinec
  • 10
  • 1
  • 0
  • 9
  • 19
  • 72
  • -53
  • 3

11

Trnovčica Trnovčica
  • 10
  • 0
  • 0
  • 10
  • 13
  • 69
  • -56
  • 0
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

3. "C1" ZNL ZAGIĆI 20/21

1

95. Franko Sučić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 4

2

94. Ivan Ćužić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 3

3

50. David Aračić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

4

90. Ivan Kocijan (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

5

8. Josip Franjić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

6

2. Marin Mršić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

7

66. Andrija Korman (Čulinec)
  • 1