Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 20 Ruj 2020

ŽNK Agram

0 : 6

Sesvete

3. "C1" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21

3. "C1" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21

Array
(
    [team_id] => 
    [team_name] => 
    [team_slug] => 
    [team_logo] => /components/com_spsoccer/assets/images/soccer-no-image.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/-
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 86066
    [team_name] => Trnovčica
    [team_slug] => trnovica
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/trnovcica-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/86066-trnovica
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/predstavljanje-klubova/Grb-Kustosija-bez-podloge-160.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 649
    [team_name] => ŽNK Agram
    [team_slug] => agram
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Agram-649.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/649-agram
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 642
    [team_name] => Kašina
    [team_slug] => kaina
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Kaina-642.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/642-kaina
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 621
    [team_name] => Odra
    [team_slug] => odra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Odra-621.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/621-odra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete.png-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 601
    [team_name] => Čulinec
    [team_slug] => ulinec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/ulinec-601.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/601-ulinec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 605
    [team_name] => Polet
    [team_slug] => polet-1
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Polet-605.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/605-polet-1
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 627
    [team_name] => Ivanja Reka
    [team_slug] => ivanjareka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/IvanjaReka-627.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/627-ivanjareka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 600
    [team_name] => Prigorje Žerjavinec
    [team_slug] => prigorje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Prigorje-600.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/600-prigorje
)
																	

2021

Polet Polet
22 Ruj, 2020, 18:45

Sveta Klara

Kustošija Kustošija
Trnovčica Trnovčica
23 Ruj, 2020, 19:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Čulinec Čulinec
Sesvete Sesvete
26 Ruj, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Čulinec Čulinec
26 Ruj, 2020, 00:00

Čulinec

Kašina Kašina
Odra Odra
26 Ruj, 2020, 14:00

Odra

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
26 Ruj, 2020, 00:00

Zagreb

Trnovčica Trnovčica
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
27 Ruj, 2020, 09:00

Žerjavinec

Polet Polet
Trnovčica Trnovčica
03 Lis, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Sesvete Sesvete
Polet Polet
03 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Sveta Klara

ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
03 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Kašina Kašina
03 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Kašina

Odra Odra
03 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Kustošija Kustošija
Trnovčica Trnovčica
10 Lis, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Polet Polet
ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
10 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Zagreb

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Čulinec Čulinec
10 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Čulinec

Sesvete Sesvete
10 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Kustošija Kustošija
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
11 Lis, 2020, 09:00

Žerjavinec

Kašina Kašina
Polet Polet
17 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Sesvete Sesvete
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
17 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Trnovčica Trnovčica
Kašina Kašina
17 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Kašina

ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
17 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Odra Odra
Kustošija Kustošija
17 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

Čulinec Čulinec
Sesvete Sesvete
24 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Čulinec Čulinec
Odra Odra
24 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Odra

Kustošija Kustošija
Trnovčica Trnovčica
24 Lis, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Kašina Kašina
Polet Polet
24 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
25 Lis, 2020, 09:00

Žerjavinec

Čulinec Čulinec
31 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Čulinec

Odra Odra
Kustošija Kustošija
31 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Kašina Kašina
31 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Kašina

Polet Polet
31 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
31 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Sesvete Sesvete
Sesvete Sesvete
07 Stu, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Odra Odra
ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
07 Stu, 2020, 00:00

Zagreb

Kustošija Kustošija
Trnovčica Trnovčica
07 Stu, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
07 Stu, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Kašina Kašina
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
08 Stu, 2020, 09:00

Žerjavinec

Čulinec Čulinec
Kašina Kašina
14 Stu, 2020, 00:00

Kašina

Sesvete Sesvete
14 Stu, 2020, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Polet Polet
Kustošija Kustošija
14 Stu, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

Trnovčica Trnovčica
Čulinec Čulinec
14 Stu, 2020, 00:00

Čulinec

ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
Odra Odra
14 Stu, 2020, 00:00

Odra

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Odra Odra
21 Stu, 2020, 10:00

Odra

Trnovčica Trnovčica
Kustošija Kustošija
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Kustošija

Polet Polet
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Sesvete Sesvete
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Čulinec Čulinec
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Čulinec

Trnovčica Trnovčica
Odra Odra
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Odra

ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
Kašina Kašina
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Kašina

Polet Polet
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Čulinec Čulinec
Trnovčica Trnovčica
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Odra Odra
ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Zagreb

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Kustošija Kustošija
Čulinec Čulinec
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Čulinec

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Kustošija Kustošija
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Kustošija

Kašina Kašina
Odra Odra
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Odra

Polet Polet
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Trnovčica Trnovčica
Sesvete Sesvete
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
Kašina Kašina
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Kašina

Čulinec Čulinec
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Odra Odra
Polet Polet
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Trnovčica Trnovčica
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Sesvete Sesvete
Sesvete Sesvete
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Trnovčica Trnovčica
ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Zagreb

Polet Polet
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Odra Odra
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Odra

Kašina Kašina
Kustošija Kustošija
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Kustošija

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
Polet Polet
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Trnovčica Trnovčica
Kašina Kašina
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Kašina

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Kustošija Kustošija
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Kustošija

Sesvete Sesvete
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Čulinec Čulinec
Sesvete Sesvete
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Polet Polet
Trnovčica Trnovčica
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Zagreb

Kašina Kašina
Odra Odra
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Odra

Čulinec Čulinec
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Čulinec

Kustošija Kustošija
Čulinec Čulinec
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Čulinec

Sesvete Sesvete
Kustošija Kustošija
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Kustošija

Odra Odra
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Kašina Kašina
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Kašina

Trnovčica Trnovčica
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Polet Polet
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Kustošija Kustošija
Odra Odra
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Odra

Čulinec Čulinec
Polet Polet
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Kašina Kašina
ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Zagreb

Sesvete Sesvete
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Odra Odra
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Odra

Sesvete Sesvete
Čulinec Čulinec
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Čulinec

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Kustošija Kustošija
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Kustošija

ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Trnovčica Trnovčica
Kašina Kašina
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Kašina

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Sesvete Sesvete
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Kašina Kašina
Polet Polet
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Trnovčica Trnovčica
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Kustošija Kustošija
ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Zagreb

Čulinec Čulinec
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Odra Odra

2021

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 41591901
    [title] => ŽNK Agram vs NK Sesvete
    [slug] => NKAgramvsNKSesvete
    [teamone] => 649
    [teamtwo] => 3096
    [date] => 2020-09-20
    [time] => 19:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50532
    [teamone_score] => 0
    [teamtwo_score] => 6
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/41591901-NKAgramvsNKSesvete
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 649
            [title] => ŽNK Agram
            [slug] => agram
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Agram-649.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/649-agram
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 3096
            [title] => Sesvete
            [slug] => sesvete
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete.png-removebg-preview.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
    [match_date] => 20 Ruj, 2020
    [match_time] => 07:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50532
            [title] => Zagreb
            [slug] => Zagreb
        )

)
								

0 : 6

20 Ruj, 2020, 19:00

Zagreb

1 : 9

19 Ruj, 2020, 11:00

SRC Grana Klaka

8 : 0

19 Ruj, 2020, 12:00

Sveta Klara

2 : 6

19 Ruj, 2020, 09:00

Ivanja Reka

1 : 4

19 Ruj, 2020, 12:00

Kašina

6 : 1

13 Ruj, 2020, 09:00

Kustošija

7 : 0

13 Ruj, 2020, 09:00

Žerjavinec

1 : 1

12 Ruj, 2020, 09:00

Čulinec

0 : 3

11 Ruj, 2020, 19:00

Stadion Maksimir

10 : 2

10 Ruj, 2020, 18:00

Ivanja Reka

5 : 2

06 Ruj, 2020, 09:00

Žerjavinec

1 : 4

06 Ruj, 2020, 19:00

Zagreb

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

3. "C1" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21

1

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
  • 3
  • 3
  • 0
  • 0
  • 21
  • 3
  • 18
  • 9

2

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 2
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 10
  • 2
  • 8
  • 6

3

Polet Polet
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 9
  • 1
  • 8
  • 4

4

Čulinec Čulinec
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 7
  • 3
  • 4
  • 4

5

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 8
  • 5
  • 3
  • 3

6

Kašina Kašina
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 4
  • 4
  • 0
  • 3

7

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
  • 3
  • 1
  • 0
  • 2
  • 13
  • 14
  • -1
  • 3

8

Odra Odra
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 4
  • 9
  • -5
  • 3

9

Trnovčica Trnovčica
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 9
  • -8
  • 0

10

  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 2
  • 2
  • 13
  • -11
  • 0

11

ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
  • 3
  • 0
  • 0
  • 3
  • 1
  • 17
  • -16
  • 0
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

3. "C1" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21