Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 20 Ruj 2020

Hrvatski Dragovoljac

5 : 4

Kustošija

1. "A2" ZNL ZAGIĆI 20/21

1. "A2" ZNL ZAGIĆI 20/21

Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete.png-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 594
    [team_name] => Lokomotiva
    [team_slug] => lokomotiva
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-lokomotiva.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/594-lokomotiva
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/hask_NOVI_2019__1_-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/predstavljanje-klubova/Grb-Kustosija-bez-podloge-160.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-spansko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trnje-620.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Luko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 590
    [team_name] => Zagreb
    [team_slug] => zagreb
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zagreb-590.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/590-zagreb
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 599
    [team_name] => Rudeš
    [team_slug] => rude
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/rude.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/599-rude
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Bubamara-4550.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ponikve-617-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 609
    [team_name] => GNK Dinamo
    [team_slug] => gnkdinamo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/GNKDinamo-609.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/609-gnkdinamo
)
																	

2021

Zagreb Zagreb
23 Ruj, 2020, 17:30

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

Vrapče Vrapče
Trnje Trnje
25 Ruj, 2020, 18:30

Trnje

Sesvete Sesvete
Špansko Špansko
25 Ruj, 2020, 18:00

Špansko

Bubamara Bubamara
HAŠK HAŠK
26 Ruj, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Lučko Lučko
26 Ruj, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

Ponikve Ponikve
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
26 Ruj, 2020, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Zagreb Zagreb
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
26 Ruj, 2020, 00:00

Graba

Rudeš Rudeš
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
26 Ruj, 2020, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Vrapče Vrapče
Kustošija Kustošija
26 Ruj, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Bubamara Bubamara
03 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Kustošija Kustošija
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
03 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Kajzerica

HAŠK HAŠK
Ponikve Ponikve
03 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Lučko Lučko
03 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Sesvete Sesvete
03 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Špansko Špansko
Zagreb Zagreb
03 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Rudeš Rudeš
03 Lis, 2020, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Vrapče Vrapče
03 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

Trnje Trnje
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
10 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Graba

Lučko Lučko
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
10 Lis, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Zagreb Zagreb
Trnje Trnje
10 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Trnje

Rudeš Rudeš
Špansko Špansko
10 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Vrapče Vrapče
Kustošija Kustošija
10 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

Sesvete Sesvete
HAŠK HAŠK
10 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Bubamara Bubamara
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
10 Lis, 2020, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
10 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Ponikve Ponikve
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
17 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Lučko Lučko
17 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Zagreb Zagreb
17 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

Trnje Trnje
Rudeš Rudeš
17 Lis, 2020, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Špansko Špansko
Sesvete Sesvete
17 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

HAŠK HAŠK
Bubamara Bubamara
17 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Ponikve Ponikve
17 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Vrapče Vrapče
17 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

Kustošija Kustošija
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
24 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Graba

Ponikve Ponikve
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
24 Lis, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Trnje Trnje
24 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Trnje

Lučko Lučko
Špansko Špansko
24 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Zagreb Zagreb
Kustošija Kustošija
24 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

Rudeš Rudeš
HAŠK HAŠK
24 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Vrapče Vrapče
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
24 Lis, 2020, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Sesvete Sesvete
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
24 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Kajzerica

Bubamara Bubamara
Sesvete Sesvete
31 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
31 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Trnje Trnje
Vrapče Vrapče
31 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
31 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Graba

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Ponikve Ponikve
31 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

Bubamara Bubamara
Lučko Lučko
31 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

Špansko Špansko
Zagreb Zagreb
31 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

Kustošija Kustošija
Rudeš Rudeš
31 Lis, 2020, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

HAŠK HAŠK
HAŠK HAŠK
07 Stu, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Zagreb Zagreb
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
07 Stu, 2020, 00:00

Kajzerica

Vrapče Vrapče
Bubamara Bubamara
07 Stu, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Sesvete Sesvete
Kustošija Kustošija
07 Stu, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

Lučko Lučko
Špansko Špansko
07 Stu, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Trnje Trnje
07 Stu, 2020, 00:00

Trnje

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
07 Stu, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Ponikve Ponikve
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
07 Stu, 2020, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Rudeš Rudeš
Ponikve Ponikve
14 Stu, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

Sesvete Sesvete
Vrapče Vrapče
14 Stu, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

Bubamara Bubamara
Rudeš Rudeš
14 Stu, 2020, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Zagreb Zagreb
14 Stu, 2020, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Lučko Lučko
14 Stu, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

HAŠK HAŠK
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
14 Stu, 2020, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Kustošija Kustošija
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
14 Stu, 2020, 00:00

Graba

Špansko Špansko
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
14 Stu, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Trnje Trnje
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
21 Stu, 2020, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Lučko Lučko
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
21 Stu, 2020, 00:00

Kajzerica

Zagreb Zagreb
Trnje Trnje
21 Stu, 2020, 00:00

Trnje

Ponikve Ponikve
HAŠK HAŠK
21 Stu, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Špansko Špansko
21 Stu, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Kustošija Kustošija
21 Stu, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Bubamara Bubamara
21 Stu, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Rudeš Rudeš
Sesvete Sesvete
21 Stu, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Vrapče Vrapče
Ponikve Ponikve
27 Velj, 2021, 00:00

Gajnice

Vrapče Vrapče
Sesvete Sesvete
27 Velj, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Rudeš Rudeš
Bubamara Bubamara
27 Velj, 2021, 00:00

Prečko

Zagreb Zagreb
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
27 Velj, 2021, 00:00

Kajzerica

Lučko Lučko
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
27 Velj, 2021, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
HAŠK HAŠK
27 Velj, 2021, 00:00

Pešćenica

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Kustošija Kustošija
27 Velj, 2021, 00:00

Kustošija

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Špansko Špansko
27 Velj, 2021, 00:00

Špansko

Trnje Trnje
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
06 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Rudeš Rudeš
06 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Vrapče Vrapče
Zagreb Zagreb
06 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

Sesvete Sesvete
Lučko Lučko
06 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Lučko

Bubamara Bubamara
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
06 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

HAŠK HAŠK
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
06 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Graba

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Trnje Trnje
06 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Trnje

Kustošija Kustošija
Špansko Špansko
06 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Špansko

Ponikve Ponikve
Ponikve Ponikve
13 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Gajnice

Rudeš Rudeš
Vrapče Vrapče
13 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Vrapče

Zagreb Zagreb
Sesvete Sesvete
13 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Lučko Lučko
Bubamara Bubamara
13 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Prečko

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
13 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Kajzerica

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
13 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
HAŠK HAŠK
13 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Pešćenica

Trnje Trnje
Kustošija Kustošija
13 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Kustošija

Špansko Špansko
Špansko Špansko
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Špansko

HAŠK HAŠK
Kustošija Kustošija
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Kustošija

Ponikve Ponikve
Trnje Trnje
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Trnje

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Graba

Bubamara Bubamara
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Sesvete Sesvete
Lučko Lučko
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Lučko

Vrapče Vrapče
Zagreb Zagreb
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

Rudeš Rudeš
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Špansko Špansko
Bubamara Bubamara
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Prečko

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
HAŠK HAŠK
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Pešćenica

Kustošija Kustošija
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Kajzerica

Trnje Trnje
Vrapče Vrapče
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Vrapče

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Sesvete Sesvete
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Rudeš Rudeš
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Lučko Lučko
Ponikve Ponikve
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Gajnice

Zagreb Zagreb
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Sesvete Sesvete
Lučko Lučko
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Lučko

Zagreb Zagreb
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Rudeš Rudeš
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Graba

Vrapče Vrapče
HAŠK HAŠK
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Pešćenica

Ponikve Ponikve
Trnje Trnje
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Trnje

Bubamara Bubamara
Špansko Špansko
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Špansko

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Kustošija Kustošija
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Kustošija

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Vrapče Vrapče
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Vrapče

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Bubamara Bubamara
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Prečko

Špansko Špansko
Sesvete Sesvete
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Trnje Trnje
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

HAŠK HAŠK
Rudeš Rudeš
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Zagreb Zagreb
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Ponikve Ponikve
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Gajnice

Lučko Lučko
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Kajzerica

Kustošija Kustošija
HAŠK HAŠK
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Pešćenica

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Ponikve Ponikve
Kustošija Kustošija
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Kustošija

Bubamara Bubamara
Špansko Špansko
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Špansko

Sesvete Sesvete
Trnje Trnje
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Trnje

Vrapče Vrapče
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Rudeš Rudeš
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Graba

Zagreb Zagreb
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Lučko Lučko
Bubamara Bubamara
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Prečko

HAŠK HAŠK
Rudeš Rudeš
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Trnje Trnje
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Kajzerica

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Sesvete Sesvete
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Kustošija Kustošija
Vrapče Vrapče
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Vrapče

Špansko Špansko
Zagreb Zagreb
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Lučko Lučko
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Lučko

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Ponikve Ponikve
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Gajnice

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Kajzerica

Ponikve Ponikve
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Bubamara Bubamara
HAŠK HAŠK
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Pešćenica

Sesvete Sesvete
Kustošija Kustošija
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Kustošija

Vrapče Vrapče
Špansko Špansko
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Špansko

Rudeš Rudeš
Trnje Trnje
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Trnje

Zagreb Zagreb
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Lučko Lučko
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Graba

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Lučko Lučko
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Lučko

Trnje Trnje
Rudeš Rudeš
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Kustošija Kustošija
Zagreb Zagreb
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

Špansko Špansko
Sesvete Sesvete
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Ponikve Ponikve
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Gajnice

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Bubamara Bubamara
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Prečko

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Vrapče Vrapče
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Vrapče

HAŠK HAŠK
Bubamara Bubamara
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Prečko

Ponikve Ponikve
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Vrapče Vrapče
HAŠK HAŠK
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Pešćenica

Rudeš Rudeš
Kustošija Kustošija
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Kustošija

Zagreb Zagreb
Špansko Špansko
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Špansko

Lučko Lučko
Trnje Trnje
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Trnje

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Kajzerica

Sesvete Sesvete
Sesvete Sesvete
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Bubamara Bubamara
Zagreb Zagreb
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

HAŠK HAŠK
Vrapče Vrapče
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Vrapče

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Rudeš Rudeš
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Lučko Lučko
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Lučko

Kustošija Kustošija
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Špansko Špansko
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Graba

Trnje Trnje
Ponikve Ponikve
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Gajnice

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Sesvete Sesvete
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Ponikve Ponikve
Bubamara Bubamara
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Prečko

Vrapče Vrapče
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Kajzerica

Rudeš Rudeš
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Zagreb Zagreb
HAŠK HAŠK
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Pešćenica

Lučko Lučko
Kustošija Kustošija
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Kustošija

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Špansko Špansko
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Špansko

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Trnje Trnje
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Trnje

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Rudeš Rudeš
05 Lip, 2021, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Bubamara Bubamara
Lučko Lučko
05 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Lučko

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Zagreb Zagreb
05 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
05 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

HAŠK HAŠK
Vrapče Vrapče
05 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Vrapče

Sesvete Sesvete
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
05 Lip, 2021, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Špansko Špansko
Ponikve Ponikve
05 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Gajnice

Trnje Trnje
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
05 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Graba

Kustošija Kustošija

2021

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 41045488
    [title] => NK Hrvatski dragovoljac vs NK Kustošija
    [slug] => NKHrvatskidragovoljacvsNKKustoija
    [teamone] => 636
    [teamtwo] => 626
    [date] => 2020-09-20
    [time] => 11:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50516
    [teamone_score] => 5
    [teamtwo_score] => 4
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/41045488-NKHrvatskidragovoljacvsNKKustoija
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 636
            [title] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
            [slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 626
            [title] => Kustošija
            [slug] => kustoija
            [logo] => images/zns/predstavljanje-klubova/Grb-Kustosija-bez-podloge-160.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
    [match_date] => 20 Ruj, 2020
    [match_time] => 11:00 AM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50516
            [title] => ŠNC Stjepan Spajić
            [slug] => NCStjepanSpaji
        )

)
								

5 : 4

20 Ruj, 2020, 11:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 7

20 Ruj, 2020, 13:00

Vrapče

0 : 21

20 Ruj, 2020, 15:00

ŠC Rudeš

8 : 0

19 Ruj, 2020, 12:00

Gajnice

5 : 2

19 Ruj, 2020, 14:00

Kajzerica

1 : 4

19 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Sesvete

5 : 3

19 Ruj, 2020, 12:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

7 : 2

18 Ruj, 2020, 18:30

Trnje

4 : 2

17 Ruj, 2020, 18:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 4

16 Ruj, 2020, 17:30

Vrapče

3 : 0

15 Ruj, 2020, 18:30

Sesvete

1 : 9

13 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Lučko

0 : 4

12 Ruj, 2020, 12:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

25 : 0

12 Ruj, 2020, 12:00

Stadion Maksimir

6 : 4

12 Ruj, 2020, 09:00

Graba

1 : 0

12 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

8 : 1

12 Ruj, 2020, 12:00

Kustošija

2 : 3

11 Ruj, 2020, 18:30

Trnje

1 : 1

11 Ruj, 2020, 18:00

Špansko

1 : 8

09 Ruj, 2020, 18:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

5 : 1

09 Ruj, 2020, 18:30

Trnje

1 : 5

08 Ruj, 2020, 18:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 14

08 Ruj, 2020, 18:00

Lučko

17 : 0

08 Ruj, 2020, 18:00

Stadion Maksimir

3 : 2

06 Ruj, 2020, 13:00

Vrapče

0 : 5

05 Ruj, 2020, 12:00

Gajnice

0 : 4

05 Ruj, 2020, 11:00

Pešćenica

3 : 4

05 Ruj, 2020, 11:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

3 : 1

05 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Kajzerica

7 : 1

05 Ruj, 2020, 09:00

Prečko

0 : 13

05 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Sesvete

5 : 3

05 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

ŠC Rudeš

3 : 1

03 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Graba

4 : 1

03 Ruj, 2020, 18:30

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 12

03 Ruj, 2020, 18:00

Lučko

6 : 4

02 Ruj, 2020, 19:30

ŠC Rudeš

14 : 0

02 Ruj, 2020, 18:30

Trnje

3 : 4

02 Ruj, 2020, 18:30

Špansko

4 : 7

01 Ruj, 2020, 19:30

Lučko

13 : 0

01 Ruj, 2020, 18:00

Stadion Maksimir

1 : 8

01 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Graba

4 : 1

01 Ruj, 2020, 18:15

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 9

30 Kol, 2020, 10:00

Kajzerica

6 : 6

30 Kol, 2020, 09:00

Vrapče

3 : 6

29 Kol, 2020, 12:00

Gajnice

0 : 4

29 Kol, 2020, 09:00

Kustošija

0 : 8

29 Kol, 2020, 18:00

Pešćenica

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. "A2" ZNL ZAGIĆI 20/21

1

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
  • 6
  • 6
  • 0
  • 0
  • 98
  • 0
  • 98
  • 18

2

Trnje Trnje
  • 6
  • 5
  • 0
  • 1
  • 36
  • 9
  • 27
  • 15

3

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
  • 6
  • 5
  • 0
  • 1
  • 33
  • 15
  • 18
  • 15

4

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 6
  • 5
  • 0
  • 1
  • 22
  • 6
  • 16
  • 15

5

Rudeš Rudeš
  • 6
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
  • 27
  • 40
  • -13
  • 10

6

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 6
  • 3
  • 0
  • 3
  • 23
  • 17
  • 6
  • 9

7

Bubamara Bubamara
  • 6
  • 3
  • 0
  • 3
  • 29
  • 24
  • 5
  • 9

8

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 6
  • 3
  • 0
  • 3
  • 22
  • 17
  • 5
  • 9

9

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 6
  • 3
  • 0
  • 3
  • 20
  • 24
  • -4
  • 9

10

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 6
  • 3
  • 0
  • 3
  • 20
  • 28
  • -8
  • 9

11

Špansko Špansko
  • 6
  • 2
  • 1
  • 3
  • 17
  • 18
  • -1
  • 7

12

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 6
  • 2
  • 1
  • 3
  • 14
  • 32
  • -18
  • 7

13

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 5
  • 1
  • 1
  • 3
  • 9
  • 44
  • -35
  • 4

14

Zagreb Zagreb
  • 5
  • 1
  • 0
  • 4
  • 9
  • 23
  • -14
  • 3

15

Lučko Lučko
  • 6
  • 0
  • 0
  • 6
  • 11
  • 50
  • -39
  • 0

16

HAŠK HAŠK
  • 6
  • 0
  • 0
  • 6
  • 2
  • 45
  • -43
  • 0
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. "A2" ZNL ZAGIĆI 20/21