Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 25 Stu 2020

Ponikve

2 : 4

Sesvete

1. "A1" ZNL ZAGIĆI 20/21

1. "A1" ZNL ZAGIĆI 20/21

Array
(
    [team_id] => 590
    [team_name] => Zagreb
    [team_slug] => zagreb
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zagreb-590.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/590-zagreb
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ponikve-617-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Bubamara-4550.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/predstavljanje-klubova/Grb-Kustosija-bez-podloge-160.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trnje-620.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/hask_NOVI_2019__1_-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 599
    [team_name] => Rudeš
    [team_slug] => rude
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/rude.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/599-rude
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Luko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-spansko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 594
    [team_name] => Lokomotiva
    [team_slug] => lokomotiva
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-lokomotiva.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/594-lokomotiva
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete.png-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 609
    [team_name] => GNK Dinamo
    [team_slug] => gnkdinamo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/GNKDinamo-609.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/609-gnkdinamo
)
																	

2021

HAŠK HAŠK
27 Velj, 2021, 00:00

Pešćenica

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
27 Velj, 2021, 00:00

Kajzerica

Lučko Lučko
Ponikve Ponikve
27 Velj, 2021, 00:00

Gajnice

Vrapče Vrapče
Sesvete Sesvete
27 Velj, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Rudeš Rudeš
Špansko Špansko
27 Velj, 2021, 00:00

Špansko

Trnje Trnje
Kustošija Kustošija
27 Velj, 2021, 00:00

Kustošija

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Bubamara Bubamara
27 Velj, 2021, 00:00

Prečko

Zagreb Zagreb
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
27 Velj, 2021, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Zagreb Zagreb
06 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

Sesvete Sesvete
Bubamara Bubamara
06 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Prečko

Lučko Lučko
Špansko Špansko
06 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Špansko

Ponikve Ponikve
Trnje Trnje
06 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Trnje

Kustošija Kustošija
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
06 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

HAŠK HAŠK
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
06 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Graba

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
06 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Rudeš Rudeš
06 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Vrapče Vrapče
Sesvete Sesvete
13 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Lučko Lučko
Bubamara Bubamara
13 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Prečko

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Vrapče Vrapče
13 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Vrapče

Zagreb Zagreb
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
13 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Kajzerica

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
13 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
HAŠK HAŠK
13 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Pešćenica

Trnje Trnje
Kustošija Kustošija
13 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Kustošija

Špansko Špansko
Ponikve Ponikve
13 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Gajnice

Rudeš Rudeš
Kustošija Kustošija
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Kustošija

Ponikve Ponikve
Špansko Špansko
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Špansko

HAŠK HAŠK
Trnje Trnje
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Trnje

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Graba

Bubamara Bubamara
Lučko Lučko
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Lučko

Vrapče Vrapče
Zagreb Zagreb
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

Rudeš Rudeš
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Sesvete Sesvete
Ponikve Ponikve
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Gajnice

Zagreb Zagreb
Rudeš Rudeš
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Lučko Lučko
Vrapče Vrapče
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Vrapče

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Sesvete Sesvete
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Bubamara Bubamara
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Prečko

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Kajzerica

Trnje Trnje
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Špansko Špansko
HAŠK HAŠK
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Pešćenica

Kustošija Kustošija
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Graba

Vrapče Vrapče
HAŠK HAŠK
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Pešćenica

Ponikve Ponikve
Kustošija Kustošija
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Kustošija

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Špansko Špansko
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Špansko

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Trnje Trnje
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Trnje

Bubamara Bubamara
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Sesvete Sesvete
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Rudeš Rudeš
Lučko Lučko
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Lučko

Zagreb Zagreb
Sesvete Sesvete
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Trnje Trnje
Bubamara Bubamara
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Prečko

Špansko Špansko
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

HAŠK HAŠK
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Kajzerica

Kustošija Kustošija
Ponikve Ponikve
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Gajnice

Lučko Lučko
Vrapče Vrapče
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Vrapče

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Rudeš Rudeš
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Zagreb Zagreb
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Lučko Lučko
Trnje Trnje
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Trnje

Vrapče Vrapče
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Graba

Zagreb Zagreb
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Rudeš Rudeš
Kustošija Kustošija
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Kustošija

Bubamara Bubamara
Špansko Špansko
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Špansko

Sesvete Sesvete
HAŠK HAŠK
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Pešćenica

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Ponikve Ponikve
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Kajzerica

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Rudeš Rudeš
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Trnje Trnje
Bubamara Bubamara
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Prečko

HAŠK HAŠK
Vrapče Vrapče
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Vrapče

Špansko Špansko
Sesvete Sesvete
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Kustošija Kustošija
Zagreb Zagreb
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Lučko Lučko
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Lučko

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Ponikve Ponikve
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Gajnice

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Graba

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Kajzerica

Ponikve Ponikve
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Bubamara Bubamara
HAŠK HAŠK
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Pešćenica

Sesvete Sesvete
Kustošija Kustošija
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Kustošija

Vrapče Vrapče
Špansko Špansko
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Špansko

Rudeš Rudeš
Trnje Trnje
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Trnje

Zagreb Zagreb
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Lučko Lučko
Sesvete Sesvete
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Bubamara Bubamara
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Prečko

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Vrapče Vrapče
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Vrapče

HAŠK HAŠK
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Ponikve Ponikve
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Gajnice

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Rudeš Rudeš
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Kustošija Kustošija
Zagreb Zagreb
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

Špansko Špansko
Lučko Lučko
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Lučko

Trnje Trnje
Špansko Špansko
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Špansko

Lučko Lučko
Trnje Trnje
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Trnje

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Kustošija Kustošija
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Kustošija

Zagreb Zagreb
HAŠK HAŠK
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Pešćenica

Rudeš Rudeš
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Vrapče Vrapče
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Kajzerica

Sesvete Sesvete
Bubamara Bubamara
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Prečko

Ponikve Ponikve
Vrapče Vrapče
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Vrapče

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Ponikve Ponikve
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Gajnice

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Graba

Trnje Trnje
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Špansko Špansko
Lučko Lučko
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Lučko

Kustošija Kustošija
Zagreb Zagreb
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

HAŠK HAŠK
Rudeš Rudeš
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Sesvete Sesvete
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Bubamara Bubamara
Sesvete Sesvete
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Ponikve Ponikve
Bubamara Bubamara
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Prečko

Vrapče Vrapče
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Zagreb Zagreb
HAŠK HAŠK
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Pešćenica

Lučko Lučko
Kustošija Kustošija
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Kustošija

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Špansko Špansko
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Špansko

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Trnje Trnje
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Trnje

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Kajzerica

Rudeš Rudeš
Ponikve Ponikve
05 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Gajnice

Trnje Trnje
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
05 Lip, 2021, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Špansko Špansko
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
05 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Graba

Kustošija Kustošija
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
05 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

HAŠK HAŠK
Lučko Lučko
05 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Lučko

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Zagreb Zagreb
05 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Rudeš Rudeš
05 Lip, 2021, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Bubamara Bubamara
Vrapče Vrapče
05 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Vrapče

Sesvete Sesvete

2021

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 41043771
    [title] => NK Ponikve vs NK Sesvete
    [slug] => NKPonikvevsNKSesvete
    [teamone] => 617
    [teamtwo] => 3096
    [date] => 2020-11-25
    [time] => 19:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 489
    [teamone_score] => 2
    [teamtwo_score] => 4
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/41043771-NKPonikvevsNKSesvete
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 617
            [title] => Ponikve
            [slug] => ponikve
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Ponikve-617-removebg-preview.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 3096
            [title] => Sesvete
            [slug] => sesvete
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete.png-removebg-preview.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
    [match_date] => 25 Stu, 2020
    [match_time] => 07:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 489
            [title] => Gajnice
            [slug] => Gajnice
        )

)
								

2 : 4

25 Stu, 2020, 19:00

Gajnice

4 : 2

22 Stu, 2020, 10:00

Prečko

1 : 7

21 Stu, 2020, 09:00

Pešćenica

4 : 2

21 Stu, 2020, 12:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

9 : 1

21 Stu, 2020, 09:00

Kajzerica

5 : 1

21 Stu, 2020, 11:00

Sesvete

8 : 1

20 Stu, 2020, 19:30

Trnje

1 : 1

20 Stu, 2020, 19:30

Špansko

3 : 1

20 Stu, 2020, 19:45

Kustošija

2 : 8

15 Stu, 2020, 11:00

Vrapče

1 : 7

15 Stu, 2020, 14:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 9

15 Stu, 2020, 11:00

Lučko

4 : 2

14 Stu, 2020, 11:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

5 : 1

14 Stu, 2020, 11:00

Stadion Maksimir

3 : 1

14 Stu, 2020, 10:00

Graba

4 : 3

14 Stu, 2020, 12:00

SRC Grana Klaka

13 : 1

10 Stu, 2020, 19:00

Stadion Maksimir

2 : 6

08 Stu, 2020, 12:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

12 : 1

08 Stu, 2020, 09:00

Kajzerica

4 : 4

08 Stu, 2020, 10:00

Sesvete

11 : 0

07 Stu, 2020, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 2

07 Stu, 2020, 09:00

Kustošija

3 : 2

07 Stu, 2020, 10:00

Pešćenica

0 : 6

06 Stu, 2020, 19:30

Špansko

1 : 6

05 Stu, 2020, 19:30

Sesvete

3 : 0

04 Stu, 2020, 19:30

Trnje

0 : 8

31 Lis, 2020, 11:00

Gajnice

8 : 0

31 Lis, 2020, 11:00

Vrapče

1 : 6

31 Lis, 2020, 11:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

0 : 1

31 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Graba

0 : 3

30 Lis, 2020, 19:30

Lučko

1 : 2

29 Lis, 2020, 19:30

ŠC Rudeš

2 : 2

25 Lis, 2020, 09:00

Kajzerica

5 : 2

24 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Graba

2 : 7

24 Lis, 2020, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

6 : 1

24 Lis, 2020, 11:00

Kustošija

5 : 2

24 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Pešćenica

1 : 6

24 Lis, 2020, 12:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 3

23 Lis, 2020, 19:30

Špansko

5 : 1

21 Lis, 2020, 19:30

Trnje

1 : 8

20 Lis, 2020, 19:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

2 : 3

18 Lis, 2020, 12:00

Vrapče

0 : 5

18 Lis, 2020, 09:00

Lučko

0 : 10

17 Lis, 2020, 11:00

Gajnice

2 : 6

17 Lis, 2020, 11:00

Sesvete

2 : 1

17 Lis, 2020, 10:00

ŠC Rudeš

2 : 4

17 Lis, 2020, 09:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

11 : 0

17 Lis, 2020, 11:00

Stadion Maksimir

8 : 0

10 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Graba

5 : 1

10 Lis, 2020, 11:00

Kustošija

3 : 3

10 Lis, 2020, 09:00

Pešćenica

0 : 6

10 Lis, 2020, 12:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

8 : 5

09 Lis, 2020, 19:30

Trnje

5 : 2

09 Lis, 2020, 19:30

Špansko

3 : 1

08 Lis, 2020, 18:30

SRC Grana Klaka

10 : 2

06 Lis, 2020, 19:00

Stadion Maksimir

1 : 2

04 Lis, 2020, 09:00

Kajzerica

1 : 6

04 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Vrapče

2 : 4

04 Lis, 2020, 14:00

ŠC Rudeš

2 : 1

03 Lis, 2020, 11:00

Gajnice

2 : 4

03 Lis, 2020, 11:00

Kustošija

2 : 3

03 Lis, 2020, 11:00

Sesvete

0 : 2

03 Lis, 2020, 11:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

1 : 15

03 Lis, 2020, 13:00

Lučko

3 : 3

01 Lis, 2020, 19:00

Špansko

5 : 1

30 Ruj, 2020, 19:30

Trnje

1 : 1

27 Ruj, 2020, 09:00

Lučko

10 : 1

26 Ruj, 2020, 11:00

Stadion Maksimir

3 : 0

26 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Graba

3 : 2

26 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 6

26 Ruj, 2020, 11:00

Kustošija

7 : 0

26 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Pešćenica

5 : 5

20 Ruj, 2020, 12:00

Vrapče

0 : 10

20 Ruj, 2020, 14:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 5

20 Ruj, 2020, 12:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

2 : 1

19 Ruj, 2020, 11:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

0 : 6

19 Ruj, 2020, 11:00

Gajnice

6 : 2

19 Ruj, 2020, 15:00

Kajzerica

3 : 2

19 Ruj, 2020, 11:00

Sesvete

1 : 1

18 Ruj, 2020, 19:30

Trnje

1 : 2

17 Ruj, 2020, 19:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 4

15 Ruj, 2020, 19:30

Sesvete

0 : 7

13 Ruj, 2020, 09:00

Lučko

3 : 1

12 Ruj, 2020, 11:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

11 : 0

12 Ruj, 2020, 11:00

Stadion Maksimir

4 : 2

12 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Graba

1 : 1

12 Ruj, 2020, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 3

12 Ruj, 2020, 11:00

Kustošija

1 : 12

11 Ruj, 2020, 19:30

Trnje

6 : 0

11 Ruj, 2020, 19:00

Špansko

2 : 4

09 Ruj, 2020, 17:30

Vrapče

0 : 2

09 Ruj, 2020, 19:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

8 : 1

09 Ruj, 2020, 19:30

Trnje

2 : 0

08 Ruj, 2020, 19:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 11

08 Ruj, 2020, 19:00

Lučko

16 : 0

08 Ruj, 2020, 19:00

Stadion Maksimir

8 : 1

06 Ruj, 2020, 12:00

Vrapče

0 : 11

05 Ruj, 2020, 11:00

Gajnice

5 : 1

05 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Pešćenica

2 : 7

05 Ruj, 2020, 12:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

4 : 0

05 Ruj, 2020, 09:00

Kajzerica

8 : 1

05 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Prečko

0 : 10

05 Ruj, 2020, 11:00

Sesvete

2 : 1

05 Ruj, 2020, 09:00

ŠC Rudeš

3 : 3

03 Ruj, 2020, 18:00

Graba

6 : 3

03 Ruj, 2020, 19:30

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 11

03 Ruj, 2020, 19:00

Lučko

4 : 2

02 Ruj, 2020, 18:30

ŠC Rudeš

3 : 3

02 Ruj, 2020, 18:30

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

3 : 5

02 Ruj, 2020, 19:30

Trnje

1 : 1

02 Ruj, 2020, 19:30

Špansko

1 : 8

01 Ruj, 2020, 18:30

Lučko

4 : 0

01 Ruj, 2020, 19:00

Stadion Maksimir

4 : 12

01 Ruj, 2020, 18:00

Graba

7 : 1

01 Ruj, 2020, 19:15

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 6

30 Kol, 2020, 09:00

Kajzerica

6 : 0

30 Kol, 2020, 10:00

Vrapče

2 : 6

29 Kol, 2020, 11:00

Gajnice

2 : 1

29 Kol, 2020, 10:00

Kustošija

2 : 5

29 Kol, 2020, 17:00

Pešćenica

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. "A1" ZNL ZAGIĆI 20/21

1

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
  • 15
  • 15
  • 0
  • 0
  • 141
  • 11
  • 130
  • 45

2

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
  • 15
  • 12
  • 1
  • 2
  • 106
  • 21
  • 85
  • 37

3

HAŠK HAŠK
  • 15
  • 11
  • 2
  • 2
  • 62
  • 32
  • 30
  • 35

4

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 15
  • 10
  • 2
  • 3
  • 55
  • 30
  • 25
  • 32

5

Bubamara Bubamara
  • 15
  • 8
  • 6
  • 1
  • 67
  • 26
  • 41
  • 30

6

Trnje Trnje
  • 15
  • 9
  • 1
  • 5
  • 64
  • 51
  • 13
  • 28

7

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 15
  • 8
  • 1
  • 6
  • 51
  • 34
  • 17
  • 25

8

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 15
  • 7
  • 2
  • 6
  • 41
  • 52
  • -11
  • 23

9

Špansko Špansko
  • 15
  • 5
  • 3
  • 7
  • 34
  • 44
  • -10
  • 18

10

Rudeš Rudeš
  • 15
  • 6
  • 0
  • 9
  • 35
  • 56
  • -21
  • 18

11

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 15
  • 5
  • 1
  • 9
  • 40
  • 56
  • -16
  • 16

12

Zagreb Zagreb
  • 15
  • 5
  • 1
  • 9
  • 28
  • 49
  • -21
  • 16

13

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 15
  • 3
  • 2
  • 10
  • 45
  • 71
  • -26
  • 11

14

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 15
  • 2
  • 1
  • 12
  • 19
  • 90
  • -71
  • 7

15

Lučko Lučko
  • 15
  • 1
  • 1
  • 13
  • 10
  • 98
  • -88
  • 4

16

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 15
  • 1
  • 0
  • 14
  • 15
  • 92
  • -77
  • 3
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. "A1" ZNL ZAGIĆI 20/21