Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 16 Lip 2021

Bubamara

2 : 1

HAŠK

1. "A2" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21

1. "A2" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21

Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Bubamara-4550.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/predstavljanje-klubova/Grb-Kustosija-bez-podloge-160.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete.png-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-spansko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 594
    [team_name] => Lokomotiva
    [team_slug] => lokomotiva
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-lokomotiva.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/594-lokomotiva
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 609
    [team_name] => GNK Dinamo
    [team_slug] => gnkdinamo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/GNKDinamo-609.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/609-gnkdinamo
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 590
    [team_name] => Zagreb
    [team_slug] => zagreb
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zagreb-590.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/590-zagreb
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 599
    [team_name] => Rudeš
    [team_slug] => rude
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/rude.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/599-rude
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Luko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trnje-620.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/hask_NOVI_2019__1_-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ponikve-617-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
																	

2021

2021

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 41041958
    [title] => Nogometni klub Bubamara vs Nogometni klub HAŠK 1903
    [slug] => NogometniklubBubamaravsNogometniklubHAK1903
    [teamone] => 4550
    [teamtwo] => 640
    [date] => 2021-06-16
    [time] => 19:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50512
    [teamone_score] => 2
    [teamtwo_score] => 1
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/41041958-NogometniklubBubamaravsNogometniklubHAK1903
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 4550
            [title] => Bubamara
            [slug] => bubamara
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Bubamara-4550.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 640
            [title] => HAŠK
            [slug] => hak
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/hask_NOVI_2019__1_-removebg-preview.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
    [match_date] => 16 Lip, 2021
    [match_time] => 07:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50512
            [title] => Prečko
            [slug] => Preko
        )

)
								

2 : 1

16 Lip, 2021, 19:00

Prečko

0 : 0

16 Lip, 2021, 17:30

Vrapče

2 : 1

16 Lip, 2021, 18:30

Sesvete

0 : 3

16 Lip, 2021, 18:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 1

15 Lip, 2021, 18:30

Stadion Maksimir

3 : 2

15 Lip, 2021, 18:30

Zagreb-Veslačka

2 : 2

14 Lip, 2021, 19:30

Špansko

1 : 1

14 Lip, 2021, 19:00

Prečko

4 : 2

13 Lip, 2021, 17:30

Kustošija

1 : 2

12 Lip, 2021, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 0

12 Lip, 2021, 09:00

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 1

11 Lip, 2021, 18:30

Špansko

6 : 0

10 Lip, 2021, 18:00

Kajzerica

1 : 0

10 Lip, 2021, 19:00

Pešćenica

9 : 1

09 Lip, 2021, 18:30

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 12

09 Lip, 2021, 19:00

Prečko

0 : 0

08 Lip, 2021, 18:45

Lučko

0 : 0

07 Lip, 2021, 18:30

ŠC Rudeš

2 : 2

06 Lip, 2021, 11:00

Vrapče

0 : 0

05 Lip, 2021, 11:00

Stadion Maksimir

2 : 4

03 Lip, 2021, 11:00

Gajnice

2 : 2

02 Lip, 2021, 18:30

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 1

02 Lip, 2021, 19:00

Graba

0 : 0

02 Lip, 2021, 18:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

0 : 0

31 Svi, 2021, 18:00

Gajnice

7 : 0

30 Svi, 2021, 11:00

Sesvete

0 : 0

29 Svi, 2021, 10:00

Kustošija

0 : 0

28 Svi, 2021, 18:30

Trnje

0 : 0

27 Svi, 2021, 18:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 0

26 Svi, 2021, 17:30

Vrapče

4 : 1

26 Svi, 2021, 18:00

Kajzerica

4 : 1

25 Svi, 2021, 18:00

Kajzerica

2 : 2

25 Svi, 2021, 18:00

Gajnice

0 : 0

24 Svi, 2021, 18:00

Pešćenica

2 : 4

23 Svi, 2021, 09:00

Lučko

2 : 5

23 Svi, 2021, 11:00

Vrapče

0 : 4

22 Svi, 2021, 10:00

Graba

15 : 0

22 Svi, 2021, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

1 : 3

20 Svi, 2021, 18:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

6 : 0

19 Svi, 2021, 18:30

Sesvete

2 : 3

17 Svi, 2021, 18:30

Prečko

0 : 0

16 Svi, 2021, 09:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

4 : 2

16 Svi, 2021, 15:00

Pešćenica

4 : 3

15 Svi, 2021, 09:00

Kustošija

6 : 0

15 Svi, 2021, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 3

14 Svi, 2021, 18:30

Špansko

1 : 8

14 Svi, 2021, 18:30

Trnje

3 : 0

13 Svi, 2021, 19:00

Pešćenica

4 : 0

12 Svi, 2021, 18:00

Prečko

2 : 4

09 Svi, 2021, 15:30

Gajnice

2 : 2

09 Svi, 2021, 11:00

Vrapče

0 : 3

08 Svi, 2021, 10:00

Lučko

7 : 2

06 Svi, 2021, 18:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

2 : 5

06 Svi, 2021, 18:00

Prečko

5 : 4

05 Svi, 2021, 18:30

ŠC Rudeš

3 : 2

04 Svi, 2021, 18:00

Prečko

5 : 1

04 Svi, 2021, 18:30

Stadion Maksimir

8 : 0

02 Svi, 2021, 16:30

Kajzerica

3 : 2

01 Svi, 2021, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 20

01 Svi, 2021, 10:00

Graba

2 : 0

30 Tra, 2021, 18:45

Kustošija

2 : 0

30 Tra, 2021, 18:30

Trnje

0 : 2

29 Tra, 2021, 18:30

Špansko

0 : 0

25 Tra, 2021, 10:00

Lučko

5 : 1

25 Tra, 2021, 11:00

Vrapče

1 : 3

24 Tra, 2021, 13:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 2

24 Tra, 2021, 12:00

Sesvete

2 : 0

24 Tra, 2021, 11:00

Kajzerica

0 : 10

23 Tra, 2021, 19:00

Gajnice

0 : 3

22 Tra, 2021, 17:30

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

5 : 0

21 Tra, 2021, 19:00

Stadion Maksimir

0 : 2

21 Tra, 2021, 18:30

Trnje

2 : 3

18 Tra, 2021, 11:00

Pešćenica

5 : 2

17 Tra, 2021, 18:30

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

2 : 0

17 Tra, 2021, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 4

17 Tra, 2021, 12:00

Graba

15 : 0

17 Tra, 2021, 11:00

Stadion Maksimir

2 : 2

16 Tra, 2021, 18:45

Prečko

2 : 6

16 Tra, 2021, 18:30

Špansko

5 : 2

16 Tra, 2021, 18:30

Trnje

1 : 3

15 Tra, 2021, 19:00

Graba

1 : 2

14 Tra, 2021, 18:30

Sesvete

0 : 1

11 Tra, 2021, 11:00

Vrapče

4 : 1

11 Tra, 2021, 10:00

Kajzerica

5 : 1

10 Tra, 2021, 10:00

Gajnice

1 : 14

10 Tra, 2021, 09:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

7 : 0

10 Tra, 2021, 19:30

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 2

10 Tra, 2021, 12:00

Sesvete

2 : 1

10 Tra, 2021, 13:30

Prečko

0 : 2

10 Tra, 2021, 09:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

7 : 0

08 Tra, 2021, 18:00

Pešćenica

5 : 4

08 Tra, 2021, 19:00

Kustošija

1 : 11

08 Tra, 2021, 18:30

Špansko

1 : 0

08 Tra, 2021, 20:00

SRC Grana Klaka

4 : 2

08 Tra, 2021, 18:30

Lučko

0 : 0

02 Tra, 2021, 17:00

Pešćenica

0 : 1

02 Tra, 2021, 19:00

Kustošija

1 : 2

01 Tra, 2021, 19:00

Gajnice

1 : 1

01 Tra, 2021, 17:30

Prečko

0 : 0

01 Tra, 2021, 18:30

Špansko

11 : 0

31 Ožu, 2021, 17:30

Kajzerica

0 : 0

31 Ožu, 2021, 18:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 9

28 Ožu, 2021, 11:00

Vrapče

3 : 1

27 Ožu, 2021, 10:00

Gajnice

5 : 0

27 Ožu, 2021, 11:00

ŠC Rudeš

5 : 1

27 Ožu, 2021, 12:00

Sesvete

1 : 7

27 Ožu, 2021, 16:00

Prečko

3 : 1

27 Ožu, 2021, 11:00

Kajzerica

3 : 0

27 Ožu, 2021, 12:30

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 3

27 Ožu, 2021, 11:00

Pešćenica

1 : 2

24 Ožu, 2021, 18:00

Pešćenica

0 : 0

23 Ožu, 2021, 18:30

Prečko

3 : 3

20 Ožu, 2021, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 7

20 Ožu, 2021, 11:00

Graba

6 : 1

20 Ožu, 2021, 12:00

Stadion Maksimir

2 : 0

20 Ožu, 2021, 10:00

Lučko

4 : 1

20 Ožu, 2021, 10:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

2 : 1

19 Ožu, 2021, 18:45

Kustošija

0 : 7

19 Ožu, 2021, 18:30

Špansko

4 : 1

19 Ožu, 2021, 18:30

Trnje

4 : 0

22 Stu, 2020, 09:00

Prečko

1 : 6

21 Stu, 2020, 10:00

Pešćenica

1 : 0

21 Stu, 2020, 09:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

5 : 1

21 Stu, 2020, 10:00

Kajzerica

5 : 2

21 Stu, 2020, 12:00

Sesvete

6 : 1

20 Stu, 2020, 18:30

Trnje

3 : 3

20 Stu, 2020, 18:30

Špansko

0 : 0

19 Stu, 2020, 18:45

Kustošija

2 : 4

15 Stu, 2020, 10:00

Vrapče

2 : 4

15 Stu, 2020, 15:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 0

15 Stu, 2020, 12:00

Lučko

1 : 1

14 Stu, 2020, 10:00

Gajnice

0 : 0

14 Stu, 2020, 10:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

0 : 0

14 Stu, 2020, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

2 : 3

14 Stu, 2020, 12:00

Graba

0 : 0

14 Stu, 2020, 12:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 0

11 Stu, 2020, 19:00

Stadion Maksimir

0 : 0

08 Stu, 2020, 09:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

3 : 2

08 Stu, 2020, 10:00

Kajzerica

0 : 0

08 Stu, 2020, 11:00

Sesvete

2 : 1

07 Stu, 2020, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 3

06 Stu, 2020, 18:30

Špansko

3 : 2

06 Stu, 2020, 18:45

Kustošija

1 : 6

04 Stu, 2020, 18:30

Sesvete

1 : 0

04 Stu, 2020, 19:30

Trnje

0 : 0

31 Lis, 2020, 09:00

Gajnice

0 : 0

31 Lis, 2020, 13:00

Vrapče

0 : 1

31 Lis, 2020, 09:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

0 : 0

31 Lis, 2020, 12:00

Graba

0 : 0

30 Lis, 2020, 18:30

Lučko

0 : 3

29 Lis, 2020, 19:30

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 4

28 Lis, 2020, 18:30

Lučko

0 : 0

25 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Kajzerica

4 : 1

24 Lis, 2020, 11:00

Graba

0 : 9

24 Lis, 2020, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 0

24 Lis, 2020, 09:00

Kustošija

0 : 0

24 Lis, 2020, 11:00

Pešćenica

0 : 0

24 Lis, 2020, 09:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

5 : 0

23 Lis, 2020, 18:30

Špansko

0 : 0

21 Lis, 2020, 18:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

3 : 0

21 Lis, 2020, 18:30

Trnje

0 : 0

18 Lis, 2020, 11:00

Vrapče

1 : 4

17 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Gajnice

0 : 0

17 Lis, 2020, 12:00

Sesvete

1 : 2

17 Lis, 2020, 11:00

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 0

17 Lis, 2020, 11:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

12 : 0

17 Lis, 2020, 11:00

Stadion Maksimir

1 : 5

10 Lis, 2020, 11:00

Graba

2 : 0

10 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Kustošija

3 : 1

10 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Pešćenica

2 : 4

10 Lis, 2020, 09:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 2

09 Lis, 2020, 18:30

Trnje

2 : 4

09 Lis, 2020, 18:30

Špansko

2 : 1

08 Lis, 2020, 19:30

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 0

07 Lis, 2020, 19:00

Stadion Maksimir

2 : 2

04 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Kajzerica

1 : 1

04 Lis, 2020, 13:00

Vrapče

1 : 4

04 Lis, 2020, 15:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 0

03 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Gajnice

2 : 2

03 Lis, 2020, 09:00

Kustošija

4 : 0

03 Lis, 2020, 12:00

Sesvete

6 : 1

03 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

0 : 0

03 Lis, 2020, 14:00

Lučko

3 : 1

30 Ruj, 2020, 18:30

Trnje

0 : 0

27 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Lučko

12 : 0

26 Ruj, 2020, 11:00

Stadion Maksimir

0 : 4

26 Ruj, 2020, 11:00

Graba

5 : 0

26 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 0

26 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Kustošija

0 : 0

26 Ruj, 2020, 11:00

Pešćenica

0 : 0

25 Ruj, 2020, 18:00

Špansko

0 : 0

20 Ruj, 2020, 09:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 0

20 Ruj, 2020, 11:00

Vrapče

1 : 5

20 Ruj, 2020, 15:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 0

19 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Gajnice

0 : 0

19 Ruj, 2020, 14:00

Kajzerica

0 : 0

19 Ruj, 2020, 12:00

Sesvete

5 : 0

19 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

0 : 0

18 Ruj, 2020, 18:30

Trnje

0 : 0

16 Ruj, 2020, 18:30

Vrapče

0 : 0

16 Ruj, 2020, 18:30

Sesvete

0 : 0

15 Ruj, 2020, 18:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 0

13 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Lučko

0 : 0

12 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

0 : 0

12 Ruj, 2020, 11:00

Stadion Maksimir

0 : 0

12 Ruj, 2020, 11:00

Graba

0 : 0

12 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 0

12 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Kustošija

0 : 0

11 Ruj, 2020, 18:30

Trnje

0 : 0

11 Ruj, 2020, 18:00

Špansko

0 : 0

09 Ruj, 2020, 18:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

0 : 0

09 Ruj, 2020, 19:00

Stadion Maksimir

0 : 0

09 Ruj, 2020, 18:30

Trnje

0 : 0

08 Ruj, 2020, 19:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 0

08 Ruj, 2020, 19:00

Lučko

0 : 0

06 Ruj, 2020, 11:00

Vrapče

0 : 0

05 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Gajnice

0 : 0

05 Ruj, 2020, 11:00

Pešćenica

0 : 0

05 Ruj, 2020, 09:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 0

05 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Kajzerica

0 : 0

05 Ruj, 2020, 11:00

Prečko

0 : 0

05 Ruj, 2020, 12:00

Sesvete

0 : 0

05 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 0

03 Ruj, 2020, 19:00

Graba

0 : 0

03 Ruj, 2020, 18:30

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 0

03 Ruj, 2020, 19:00

Lučko

0 : 0

02 Ruj, 2020, 17:30

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

0 : 0

02 Ruj, 2020, 19:00

Stadion Maksimir

0 : 0

02 Ruj, 2020, 18:30

Trnje

0 : 0

02 Ruj, 2020, 18:30

Špansko

0 : 0

01 Ruj, 2020, 19:30

Lučko

0 : 0

01 Ruj, 2020, 19:00

Graba

0 : 0

01 Ruj, 2020, 19:15

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 0

30 Kol, 2020, 10:00

Kajzerica

0 : 0

29 Kol, 2020, 10:00

Gajnice

0 : 0

29 Kol, 2020, 18:00

Pešćenica

0 : 0

28 Kol, 2020, 18:00

Kustošija

3 : 0

30 Stu, -0001, 00:00

2 : 1

30 Stu, -0001, 00:00

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. "A2" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21

1

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
  • 30
  • 29
  • 1
  • 0
  • 244
  • 15
  • 229
  • 88

2

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
  • 30
  • 26
  • 3
  • 1
  • 150
  • 36
  • 114
  • 81

3

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 30
  • 20
  • 5
  • 5
  • 76
  • 40
  • 36
  • 65

4

HAŠK HAŠK
  • 30
  • 20
  • 3
  • 7
  • 91
  • 38
  • 53
  • 63

5

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 30
  • 18
  • 4
  • 8
  • 64
  • 64
  • 0
  • 58

6

Trnje Trnje
  • 30
  • 17
  • 1
  • 12
  • 69
  • 49
  • 20
  • 52

7

Bubamara Bubamara
  • 30
  • 15
  • 5
  • 10
  • 63
  • 69
  • -6
  • 50

8

Rudeš Rudeš
  • 30
  • 13
  • 2
  • 15
  • 55
  • 67
  • -12
  • 41

9

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 30
  • 12
  • 2
  • 16
  • 71
  • 64
  • 7
  • 38

10

Zagreb Zagreb
  • 30
  • 12
  • 1
  • 17
  • 60
  • 94
  • -34
  • 37

11

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 30
  • 9
  • 6
  • 15
  • 59
  • 77
  • -18
  • 33

12

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 30
  • 8
  • 3
  • 19
  • 48
  • 87
  • -39
  • 27

13

Lučko Lučko
  • 30
  • 6
  • 3
  • 21
  • 31
  • 100
  • -69
  • 21

14

Špansko Špansko
  • 30
  • 6
  • 3
  • 21
  • 45
  • 123
  • -78
  • 21

15

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 30
  • 3
  • 5
  • 22
  • 37
  • 107
  • -70
  • 14

16

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 30
  • 1
  • 3
  • 26
  • 25
  • 158
  • -133
  • 6
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. "A2" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21

1

9. Zvone Dacer (Lokomotiva)
  • 3

2

18. Fran Šuker (Lokomotiva)
  • 2

3

11. Mark Cvetković (Lokomotiva)
  • 2

4

13. Mihael Tomrecaj (Sesvete)
  • 1

5

9. Luka Šetka (HAŠK)
  • 1

6

17. Borwin Gottwald (Lokomotiva)
  • 1

7

19. Luka Jerković (Trnje)
  • 1

8

7. Filip Sruk (HAŠK)
  • 1

9

80. Toma Anković (Lokomotiva)
  • 1

10

8. Vito Kuh (Lokomotiva)
  • 1