Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 17 Lip 2021

Dubrava Tim Kabel

0 : 2

HAŠK

1. "A1" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21

1. "A1" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21

Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ponikve-617-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Bubamara-4550.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Luko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/predstavljanje-klubova/Grb-Kustosija-bez-podloge-160.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 590
    [team_name] => Zagreb
    [team_slug] => zagreb
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zagreb-590.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/590-zagreb
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete.png-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trnje-620.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/hask_NOVI_2019__1_-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 599
    [team_name] => Rudeš
    [team_slug] => rude
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/rude.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/599-rude
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-spansko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 594
    [team_name] => Lokomotiva
    [team_slug] => lokomotiva
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-lokomotiva.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/594-lokomotiva
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 609
    [team_name] => GNK Dinamo
    [team_slug] => gnkdinamo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/GNKDinamo-609.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/609-gnkdinamo
)
																	

2021

2021

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 41040377
    [title] => NK Dubrava Tim Kabel vs NK HAŠK 1903
    [slug] => NKDubravaTimKabelvsNKHAK1903
    [teamone] => 637
    [teamtwo] => 640
    [date] => 2021-06-17
    [time] => 19:30:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 51540
    [teamone_score] => 0
    [teamtwo_score] => 2
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/41040377-NKDubravaTimKabelvsNKHAK1903
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 637
            [title] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
            [slug] => dubravatimkabel
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 640
            [title] => HAŠK
            [slug] => hak
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/hask_NOVI_2019__1_-removebg-preview.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
    [match_date] => 17 Lip, 2021
    [match_time] => 07:30 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 51540
            [title] => SRC Grana Klaka
            [slug] => SRCGranaKlaka
        )

)
								

0 : 2

17 Lip, 2021, 19:30

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 3

16 Lip, 2021, 18:30

Vrapče

3 : 1

16 Lip, 2021, 19:30

Sesvete

3 : 1

16 Lip, 2021, 19:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 1

16 Lip, 2021, 20:00

Prečko

1 : 3

15 Lip, 2021, 19:30

Zagreb-Veslačka

1 : 1

14 Lip, 2021, 20:00

Prečko

4 : 1

13 Lip, 2021, 19:30

Kustošija

3 : 4

12 Lip, 2021, 10:00

ŠC Rudeš

2 : 1

11 Lip, 2021, 19:30

Špansko

11 : 1

10 Lip, 2021, 19:00

Kajzerica

3 : 0

10 Lip, 2021, 18:00

Pešćenica

0 : 4

09 Lip, 2021, 20:00

Prečko

1 : 1

08 Lip, 2021, 19:30

Špansko

3 : 3

08 Lip, 2021, 19:45

Lučko

2 : 4

07 Lip, 2021, 19:30

ŠC Rudeš

4 : 1

06 Lip, 2021, 10:00

Vrapče

4 : 1

05 Lip, 2021, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

4 : 0

05 Lip, 2021, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

0 : 1

03 Lip, 2021, 12:00

Gajnice

5 : 3

02 Lip, 2021, 19:30

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 9

02 Lip, 2021, 20:00

Graba

2 : 2

02 Lip, 2021, 19:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

0 : 3

31 Svi, 2021, 19:00

Gajnice

3 : 0

30 Svi, 2021, 12:00

Sesvete

1 : 3

29 Svi, 2021, 09:00

Kustošija

2 : 3

28 Svi, 2021, 19:30

Špansko

2 : 0

28 Svi, 2021, 19:30

Trnje

1 : 1

27 Svi, 2021, 19:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

5 : 2

26 Svi, 2021, 18:30

Prečko

11 : 1

26 Svi, 2021, 19:00

Kajzerica

5 : 1

25 Svi, 2021, 19:00

Kajzerica

1 : 0

25 Svi, 2021, 19:00

Gajnice

0 : 1

24 Svi, 2021, 19:00

Pešćenica

1 : 1

23 Svi, 2021, 10:00

Lučko

1 : 3

23 Svi, 2021, 10:00

Vrapče

2 : 2

22 Svi, 2021, 09:00

Graba

10 : 0

22 Svi, 2021, 11:00

Stadion Maksimir

3 : 1

20 Svi, 2021, 19:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

5 : 1

19 Svi, 2021, 19:30

Sesvete

2 : 1

17 Svi, 2021, 19:30

Prečko

3 : 2

16 Svi, 2021, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

3 : 0

16 Svi, 2021, 14:00

Pešćenica

2 : 1

15 Svi, 2021, 10:00

Kustošija

5 : 1

15 Svi, 2021, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 3

14 Svi, 2021, 19:30

Špansko

0 : 6

14 Svi, 2021, 19:30

Trnje

2 : 1

13 Svi, 2021, 18:00

Pešćenica

2 : 3

12 Svi, 2021, 19:00

Prečko

2 : 0

09 Svi, 2021, 16:30

Gajnice

0 : 2

09 Svi, 2021, 10:00

Vrapče

3 : 1

08 Svi, 2021, 09:00

Lučko

3 : 0

06 Svi, 2021, 19:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

2 : 9

05 Svi, 2021, 19:30

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 2

04 Svi, 2021, 19:00

Prečko

14 : 0

04 Svi, 2021, 19:30

Stadion Maksimir

8 : 0

02 Svi, 2021, 15:30

Kajzerica

0 : 3

01 Svi, 2021, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 9

01 Svi, 2021, 09:00

Graba

0 : 0

30 Tra, 2021, 19:45

Kustošija

0 : 3

30 Tra, 2021, 19:30

Trnje

0 : 0

25 Tra, 2021, 09:00

Lučko

7 : 0

25 Tra, 2021, 10:00

Vrapče

1 : 3

24 Tra, 2021, 14:00

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 2

24 Tra, 2021, 13:00

Sesvete

9 : 1

24 Tra, 2021, 10:00

Kajzerica

0 : 9

23 Tra, 2021, 20:00

Gajnice

1 : 1

22 Tra, 2021, 18:30

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

7 : 0

21 Tra, 2021, 20:00

Stadion Maksimir

3 : 7

21 Tra, 2021, 19:30

Trnje

5 : 0

20 Tra, 2021, 19:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 3

18 Tra, 2021, 10:00

Pešćenica

0 : 2

17 Tra, 2021, 19:30

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

3 : 5

17 Tra, 2021, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 7

17 Tra, 2021, 11:00

Graba

9 : 1

17 Tra, 2021, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

1 : 9

16 Tra, 2021, 19:45

Prečko

1 : 2

16 Tra, 2021, 19:30

Špansko

2 : 1

16 Tra, 2021, 19:30

Trnje

3 : 3

15 Tra, 2021, 20:00

Graba

3 : 0

14 Tra, 2021, 19:30

Sesvete

0 : 1

11 Tra, 2021, 10:00

Vrapče

4 : 1

11 Tra, 2021, 09:00

Kajzerica

3 : 4

10 Tra, 2021, 09:00

Gajnice

0 : 6

10 Tra, 2021, 09:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

4 : 3

10 Tra, 2021, 13:00

Sesvete

2 : 0

10 Tra, 2021, 12:30

Prečko

1 : 1

10 Tra, 2021, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

5 : 2

08 Tra, 2021, 17:00

Pešćenica

6 : 1

08 Tra, 2021, 20:00

Kustošija

0 : 9

08 Tra, 2021, 19:30

Špansko

0 : 6

08 Tra, 2021, 19:00

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 2

08 Tra, 2021, 19:30

Lučko

3 : 0

02 Tra, 2021, 16:00

Pešćenica

13 : 0

02 Tra, 2021, 20:00

Kustošija

1 : 1

01 Tra, 2021, 20:00

Gajnice

0 : 3

01 Tra, 2021, 18:30

Prečko

0 : 3

01 Tra, 2021, 19:30

Špansko

4 : 0

31 Ožu, 2021, 18:30

Kajzerica

1 : 9

31 Ožu, 2021, 19:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 5

28 Ožu, 2021, 10:00

Vrapče

1 : 6

27 Ožu, 2021, 09:00

Gajnice

1 : 4

27 Ožu, 2021, 10:00

ŠC Rudeš

5 : 0

27 Ožu, 2021, 13:00

Sesvete

3 : 0

27 Ožu, 2021, 17:00

Prečko

4 : 1

27 Ožu, 2021, 10:00

Kajzerica

4 : 0

27 Ožu, 2021, 15:30

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

2 : 3

27 Ožu, 2021, 10:00

Pešćenica

0 : 0

24 Ožu, 2021, 19:00

Pešćenica

0 : 0

23 Ožu, 2021, 19:30

Prečko

2 : 10

20 Ožu, 2021, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 3

20 Ožu, 2021, 12:00

Graba

4 : 0

20 Ožu, 2021, 11:00

Stadion Maksimir

1 : 4

20 Ožu, 2021, 09:00

Lučko

11 : 1

20 Ožu, 2021, 09:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

7 : 1

19 Ožu, 2021, 19:45

Kustošija

1 : 4

19 Ožu, 2021, 19:30

Špansko

3 : 9

19 Ožu, 2021, 19:30

Trnje

7 : 1

22 Stu, 2020, 10:00

Prečko

0 : 0

21 Stu, 2020, 09:00

Pešćenica

0 : 0

21 Stu, 2020, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

3 : 1

21 Stu, 2020, 09:00

Kajzerica

0 : 0

21 Stu, 2020, 13:00

Sesvete

5 : 1

20 Stu, 2020, 19:30

Trnje

5 : 2

20 Stu, 2020, 19:30

Špansko

0 : 0

19 Stu, 2020, 19:45

Kustošija

0 : 5

18 Stu, 2020, 11:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 0

15 Stu, 2020, 09:00

Vrapče

0 : 0

15 Stu, 2020, 14:00

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 1

15 Stu, 2020, 11:00

Lučko

0 : 0

14 Stu, 2020, 09:00

Gajnice

3 : 4

14 Stu, 2020, 09:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

2 : 0

14 Stu, 2020, 11:00

Stadion Maksimir

4 : 1

14 Stu, 2020, 11:00

Graba

1 : 1

14 Stu, 2020, 11:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 0

11 Stu, 2020, 20:00

Stadion Maksimir

0 : 0

08 Stu, 2020, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 0

08 Stu, 2020, 09:00

Kajzerica

0 : 0

08 Stu, 2020, 11:00

Sesvete

0 : 0

07 Stu, 2020, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 0

06 Stu, 2020, 19:30

Špansko

0 : 0

06 Stu, 2020, 19:45

Kustošija

3 : 2

04 Stu, 2020, 19:30

Sesvete

0 : 0

04 Stu, 2020, 18:30

Trnje

3 : 5

31 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Gajnice

6 : 2

31 Lis, 2020, 12:00

Vrapče

0 : 0

31 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

0 : 0

31 Lis, 2020, 11:00

Graba

0 : 0

30 Lis, 2020, 19:30

Lučko

0 : 3

28 Lis, 2020, 19:00

Kajzerica

0 : 2

28 Lis, 2020, 19:30

Lučko

4 : 1

25 Lis, 2020, 09:00

Kajzerica

1 : 3

24 Lis, 2020, 12:00

Graba

0 : 13

24 Lis, 2020, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 0

24 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Kustošija

0 : 0

24 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Pešćenica

1 : 4

24 Lis, 2020, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

2 : 7

23 Lis, 2020, 19:30

Špansko

0 : 0

21 Lis, 2020, 19:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 0

21 Lis, 2020, 19:30

Trnje

0 : 0

20 Lis, 2020, 19:30

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 0

18 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Vrapče

0 : 7

17 Lis, 2020, 09:00

Gajnice

0 : 0

17 Lis, 2020, 13:00

Sesvete

1 : 0

17 Lis, 2020, 12:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

11 : 0

17 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

0 : 0

10 Lis, 2020, 12:00

Graba

3 : 6

10 Lis, 2020, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 0

10 Lis, 2020, 09:00

Kustošija

0 : 0

10 Lis, 2020, 09:00

Pešćenica

0 : 0

10 Lis, 2020, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

11 : 0

09 Lis, 2020, 19:30

Trnje

2 : 5

09 Lis, 2020, 19:30

Špansko

0 : 0

07 Lis, 2020, 20:00

Stadion Maksimir

1 : 0

04 Lis, 2020, 09:00

Kajzerica

2 : 0

04 Lis, 2020, 12:00

Vrapče

0 : 3

04 Lis, 2020, 14:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 0

03 Lis, 2020, 09:00

Gajnice

3 : 2

03 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Kustošija

4 : 0

03 Lis, 2020, 13:00

Sesvete

10 : 0

03 Lis, 2020, 09:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

0 : 0

03 Lis, 2020, 13:00

Lučko

0 : 0

01 Lis, 2020, 19:00

Špansko

1 : 2

30 Ruj, 2020, 19:30

Trnje

3 : 0

27 Ruj, 2020, 09:00

Lučko

2 : 0

26 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

2 : 5

26 Ruj, 2020, 12:00

Graba

0 : 0

26 Ruj, 2020, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 0

26 Ruj, 2020, 09:00

Kustošija

0 : 0

26 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Pešćenica

0 : 14

20 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

5 : 1

20 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Vrapče

0 : 9

20 Ruj, 2020, 14:00

ŠC Rudeš

2 : 2

19 Ruj, 2020, 09:00

Gajnice

9 : 0

19 Ruj, 2020, 15:00

Kajzerica

0 : 0

19 Ruj, 2020, 13:00

Sesvete

2 : 0

19 Ruj, 2020, 09:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

0 : 0

18 Ruj, 2020, 19:30

Trnje

0 : 0

16 Ruj, 2020, 19:30

Sesvete

4 : 0

15 Ruj, 2020, 19:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 0

14 Ruj, 2020, 19:00

Lučko

2 : 0

12 Ruj, 2020, 09:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

0 : 0

12 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

1 : 7

12 Ruj, 2020, 12:00

Graba

0 : 4

12 Ruj, 2020, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 2

12 Ruj, 2020, 09:00

Kustošija

0 : 5

11 Ruj, 2020, 19:30

Trnje

2 : 3

11 Ruj, 2020, 19:00

Špansko

4 : 0

09 Ruj, 2020, 18:30

Vrapče

7 : 1

09 Ruj, 2020, 19:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

0 : 0

09 Ruj, 2020, 20:00

Stadion Maksimir

3 : 2

09 Ruj, 2020, 19:30

Trnje

0 : 10

08 Ruj, 2020, 18:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 0

08 Ruj, 2020, 18:00

Lučko

0 : 0

06 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Vrapče

0 : 0

05 Ruj, 2020, 09:00

Gajnice

0 : 0

05 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Pešćenica

0 : 0

05 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 0

05 Ruj, 2020, 09:00

Kajzerica

11 : 1

05 Ruj, 2020, 12:00

Prečko

1 : 5

05 Ruj, 2020, 13:00

Sesvete

1 : 6

05 Ruj, 2020, 09:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 0

03 Ruj, 2020, 20:00

Graba

0 : 0

03 Ruj, 2020, 19:30

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 0

03 Ruj, 2020, 18:00

Lučko

1 : 3

02 Ruj, 2020, 18:30

ŠC Rudeš

3 : 2

02 Ruj, 2020, 16:30

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

5 : 0

02 Ruj, 2020, 20:00

Stadion Maksimir

1 : 3

02 Ruj, 2020, 19:30

Trnje

0 : 0

02 Ruj, 2020, 19:30

Špansko

0 : 6

01 Ruj, 2020, 18:30

Lučko

0 : 8

01 Ruj, 2020, 20:00

Graba

0 : 3

01 Ruj, 2020, 18:15

SRC Grana Klaka

8 : 1

30 Kol, 2020, 12:00

Vrapče

6 : 2

29 Kol, 2020, 09:00

Gajnice

6 : 3

28 Kol, 2020, 19:00

Kustošija

7 : 1

26 Kol, 2020, 19:00

Pešćenica

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. "A1" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21

1

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
  • 29
  • 29
  • 0
  • 0
  • 207
  • 6
  • 201
  • 87

2

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
  • 28
  • 25
  • 1
  • 2
  • 151
  • 24
  • 127
  • 76

3

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 30
  • 22
  • 3
  • 5
  • 147
  • 50
  • 97
  • 69

4

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 30
  • 21
  • 1
  • 8
  • 93
  • 45
  • 48
  • 64

5

Zagreb Zagreb
  • 30
  • 19
  • 4
  • 7
  • 102
  • 47
  • 55
  • 61

6

HAŠK HAŠK
  • 30
  • 16
  • 7
  • 7
  • 76
  • 34
  • 42
  • 55

7

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 30
  • 12
  • 5
  • 13
  • 72
  • 105
  • -33
  • 41

8

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 30
  • 12
  • 4
  • 14
  • 80
  • 74
  • 6
  • 40

9

Bubamara Bubamara
  • 29
  • 11
  • 5
  • 13
  • 71
  • 78
  • -7
  • 38

10

Trnje Trnje
  • 30
  • 12
  • 2
  • 16
  • 59
  • 78
  • -19
  • 38

11

Lučko Lučko
  • 30
  • 10
  • 6
  • 14
  • 47
  • 71
  • -24
  • 36

12

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 30
  • 7
  • 2
  • 21
  • 40
  • 122
  • -82
  • 23

13

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 30
  • 6
  • 3
  • 21
  • 37
  • 109
  • -72
  • 21

14

Rudeš Rudeš
  • 30
  • 6
  • 1
  • 23
  • 43
  • 149
  • -106
  • 19

15

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 30
  • 3
  • 3
  • 24
  • 37
  • 168
  • -131
  • 12

16

Špansko Špansko
  • 30
  • 3
  • 1
  • 26
  • 30
  • 132
  • -102
  • 10
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. "A1" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21

1

6. Vito Sablić (Lokomotiva)
  • 2

2

75. Matej Frković (Lokomotiva)
  • 2

3

11. Ivano Radić (Lokomotiva)
  • 2

4

10. Luka Petrić (Lokomotiva)
  • 2

5

11. Kristian Petrović (Lokomotiva)
  • 2

6

. Noel Špičko (Lokomotiva)
  • 2

7

. Lucas Rezdevšek (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

8

14. Toma Horvat (Lokomotiva)
  • 1

9

79. Nikola Trkulja (HAŠK)
  • 1

10

19. Andrej Orlić (HAŠK)
  • 1

11

95. Ivan Pavlović (Lokomotiva)
  • 1

12

. Bartol Solić (Lokomotiva)
  • 1

13

10. Lovro Benko (Sesvete)
  • 1

14

8. Erik Marag (Trnje)
  • 1

15

10. Jakov Hrgić (HAŠK)
  • 1

16

14. Anto Kalauz (Lokomotiva)
  • 1