Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 22 Stu 2020

Devetka

3 : 2

Croatia 98

3. "A" ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 20/21

3. "A" ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 20/21

Array
(
    [team_id] => 601
    [team_name] => Čulinec
    [team_slug] => ulinec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/ulinec-601.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/601-ulinec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Bubamara-4550.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ponikve-617-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 596
    [team_name] => Jarun
    [team_slug] => jarun
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Jarun-596.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/596-jarun
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 5724
    [team_name] => GNK Zagrebački mali
    [team_slug] => zagrebakimali
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zagrebakimali-5724.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/5724-zagrebakimali
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4868
    [team_name] => Podsused
    [team_slug] => podsused
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-podsused.jpg
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4868-podsused
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 96347
    [team_name] => Devetka
    [team_slug] => devetka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Devetka-96347.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/96347-devetka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 602
    [team_name] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
    [team_slug] => sesvetskikraljevec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-sesvetski-kraljevac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/602-sesvetskikraljevec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 5145
    [team_name] => Croatia 98
    [team_slug] => croatia98
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/croatia-98.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/5145-croatia98
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 108303
    [team_name] => Coerver® Hrvatska
    [team_slug] => coerver
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Coerver-108303.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/108303-coerver
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete.png-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 649
    [team_name] => ŽNK Agram
    [team_slug] => agram
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Agram-649.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/649-agram
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/hask_NOVI_2019__1_-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 627
    [team_name] => Ivanja Reka
    [team_slug] => ivanjareka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/IvanjaReka-627.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/627-ivanjareka
)
																	

2021

Croatia 98 Croatia 98
28 Stu, 2020, 10:00

Savica

Podsused Podsused
ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
29 Stu, 2020, 20:00

Špansko

Čulinec Čulinec
Ponikve Ponikve
13 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Gajnice

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Bubamara Bubamara
13 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Prečko

HAŠK HAŠK
Jarun Jarun
13 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Jarun

ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
Čulinec Čulinec
13 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Čulinec

Sesvete Sesvete
GNK Zagrebački mali GNK Zagrebački mali
13 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Gredice

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Podsused Podsused
13 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Podsused

Croatia 98 Croatia 98
Devetka Devetka
13 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Bubamara Bubamara
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Prečko

ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
Sesvete Sesvete
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Jarun Jarun
HAŠK HAŠK
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Pešćenica

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Savica

Čulinec Čulinec
Devetka Devetka
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Ponikve Ponikve
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Podsused Podsused
Croatia 98 Croatia 98
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Savica

GNK Zagrebački mali GNK Zagrebački mali
Bubamara Bubamara
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Prečko

Sesvete Sesvete
Ponikve Ponikve
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Gajnice

HAŠK HAŠK
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
Jarun Jarun
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Jarun

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Čulinec Čulinec
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Čulinec

Croatia 98 Croatia 98
GNK Zagrebački mali GNK Zagrebački mali
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Gredice

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Podsused Podsused
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Podsused

Devetka Devetka
ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Zagreb

HAŠK HAŠK
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Čulinec Čulinec
Podsused Podsused
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Podsused

Ponikve Ponikve
Devetka Devetka
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

GNK Zagrebački mali GNK Zagrebački mali
Croatia 98 Croatia 98
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Savica

Jarun Jarun
Sesvete Sesvete
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Bubamara Bubamara
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Prečko

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Ponikve Ponikve
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Gajnice

ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
GNK Zagrebački mali GNK Zagrebački mali
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Gredice

Podsused Podsused
Čulinec Čulinec
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Čulinec

Devetka Devetka
Jarun Jarun
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Jarun

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Bubamara Bubamara
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Prečko

Croatia 98 Croatia 98
HAŠK HAŠK
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Pešćenica

Sesvete Sesvete
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Podsused Podsused
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Podsused

Čulinec Čulinec
GNK Zagrebački mali GNK Zagrebački mali
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Gredice

Ponikve Ponikve
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Bubamara Bubamara
Croatia 98 Croatia 98
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Savica

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Sesvete Sesvete
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Savica

HAŠK HAŠK
Devetka Devetka
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Jarun Jarun
Čulinec Čulinec
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Čulinec

GNK Zagrebački mali GNK Zagrebački mali
Ponikve Ponikve
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Gajnice

Sesvete Sesvete
ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Zagreb

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
HAŠK HAŠK
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Pešćenica

Croatia 98 Croatia 98
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Bubamara Bubamara
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Prečko

Devetka Devetka
Jarun Jarun
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Jarun

Podsused Podsused
Devetka Devetka
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Savica

Sesvete Sesvete
Croatia 98 Croatia 98
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Savica

ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

HAŠK HAŠK
Podsused Podsused
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Podsused

Bubamara Bubamara
Čulinec Čulinec
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Čulinec

Ponikve Ponikve
GNK Zagrebački mali GNK Zagrebački mali
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Gredice

Jarun Jarun
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Podsused Podsused
ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Zagreb

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
HAŠK HAŠK
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Pešćenica

Devetka Devetka
Bubamara Bubamara
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Prečko

GNK Zagrebački mali GNK Zagrebački mali
Sesvete Sesvete
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Croatia 98 Croatia 98
Ponikve Ponikve
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Gajnice

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Jarun Jarun
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Jarun

Čulinec Čulinec
GNK Zagrebački mali GNK Zagrebački mali
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Gredice

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Jarun Jarun
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Jarun

Ponikve Ponikve
Čulinec Čulinec
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Čulinec

Bubamara Bubamara
Podsused Podsused
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Podsused

HAŠK HAŠK
Devetka Devetka
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Sesvete Sesvete
Croatia 98 Croatia 98
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Savica

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Zagreb

Podsused Podsused
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Čulinec Čulinec
HAŠK HAŠK
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Pešćenica

GNK Zagrebački mali GNK Zagrebački mali
Bubamara Bubamara
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Prečko

Jarun Jarun
Sesvete Sesvete
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Devetka Devetka
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Savica

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Ponikve Ponikve
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Gajnice

Croatia 98 Croatia 98
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Croatia 98 Croatia 98
Devetka Devetka
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Podsused Podsused
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Podsused

Sesvete Sesvete
GNK Zagrebački mali GNK Zagrebački mali
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Gredice

ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
Čulinec Čulinec
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Čulinec

HAŠK HAŠK
Jarun Jarun
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Jarun

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Bubamara Bubamara
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Prečko

Ponikve Ponikve
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
05 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Savica

Podsused Podsused
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
05 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Bubamara Bubamara
Ponikve Ponikve
05 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Gajnice

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Croatia 98 Croatia 98
05 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Savica

Devetka Devetka
ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
05 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Zagreb

Čulinec Čulinec
HAŠK HAŠK
05 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Pešćenica

Jarun Jarun
Sesvete Sesvete
05 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

GNK Zagrebački mali GNK Zagrebački mali

2021

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 41352148
    [title] => NK Devetka vs NK Croatia 98
    [slug] => NKDevetkavsNKCroatia98
    [teamone] => 96347
    [teamtwo] => 5145
    [date] => 2020-11-22
    [time] => 10:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 125112
    [teamone_score] => 3
    [teamtwo_score] => 2
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/41352148-NKDevetkavsNKCroatia98
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 96347
            [title] => Devetka
            [slug] => devetka
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Devetka-96347.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/96347-devetka
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 5145
            [title] => Croatia 98
            [slug] => croatia98
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/croatia-98.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/5145-croatia98
    [match_date] => 22 Stu, 2020
    [match_time] => 10:00 AM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 125112
            [title] => 
            [slug] => KampusBorongaj
        )

)
								

3 : 2

22 Stu, 2020, 10:00

3 : 0

22 Stu, 2020, 10:00

Podsused

2 : 3

22 Stu, 2020, 10:00

Jarun

4 : 1

21 Stu, 2020, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

3 : 4

21 Stu, 2020, 10:00

Gredice

2 : 0

18 Stu, 2020, 14:00

Prečko

4 : 1

15 Stu, 2020, 13:00

Gajnice

1 : 0

15 Stu, 2020, 15:00

Ivanja Reka

7 : 1

15 Stu, 2020, 09:00

Pešćenica

7 : 0

15 Stu, 2020, 19:00

Zagreb

2 : 0

14 Stu, 2020, 17:00

Sesvete

0 : 7

14 Stu, 2020, 12:30

Savica

2 : 4

14 Stu, 2020, 09:00

Savica

1 : 2

08 Stu, 2020, 10:00

Podsused

2 : 1

08 Stu, 2020, 11:00

Čulinec

1 : 3

08 Stu, 2020, 10:00

Jarun

7 : 0

07 Stu, 2020, 09:00

Savica

1 : 0

07 Stu, 2020, 11:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 0

07 Stu, 2020, 12:00

2 : 3

02 Stu, 2020, 16:00

Gajnice

3 : 0

02 Stu, 2020, 10:00

Zagreb

0 : 0

31 Lis, 2020, 09:00

Čulinec

0 : 4

31 Lis, 2020, 09:30

Savica

7 : 0

30 Lis, 2020, 20:00

Sesvete

1 : 0

27 Lis, 2020, 19:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 8

25 Lis, 2020, 11:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

5 : 3

25 Lis, 2020, 12:00

0 : 2

25 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Podsused

2 : 5

24 Lis, 2020, 11:00

Savica

1 : 0

24 Lis, 2020, 09:00

Savica

1 : 5

24 Lis, 2020, 11:00

Gredice

4 : 2

24 Lis, 2020, 13:00

Čulinec

8 : 2

18 Lis, 2020, 12:00

Jarun

1 : 2

18 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Podsused

5 : 1

18 Lis, 2020, 16:00

Pešćenica

3 : 0

18 Lis, 2020, 19:00

Zagreb

0 : 6

17 Lis, 2020, 17:30

Gajnice

0 : 0

17 Lis, 2020, 16:00

Ivanja Reka

9 : 0

17 Lis, 2020, 16:00

Sesvete

5 : 0

11 Lis, 2020, 16:00

Sesvete

0 : 7

11 Lis, 2020, 13:00

Savica

0 : 3

11 Lis, 2020, 18:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 1

11 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Podsused

0 : 3

10 Lis, 2020, 09:00

Savica

4 : 0

10 Lis, 2020, 12:00

3 : 4

10 Lis, 2020, 13:00

Gredice

1 : 8

04 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Gajnice

2 : 6

04 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Jarun

4 : 0

04 Lis, 2020, 19:00

Zagreb

3 : 1

03 Lis, 2020, 09:00

Čulinec

2 : 0

03 Lis, 2020, 16:00

Ivanja Reka

8 : 0

03 Lis, 2020, 13:30

Pešćenica

11 : 1

27 Ruj, 2020, 19:00

Zagreb

2 : 1

27 Ruj, 2020, 12:00

3 : 5

27 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Podsused

4 : 4

26 Ruj, 2020, 19:00

Sesvete

0 : 4

26 Ruj, 2020, 00:00

Savica

3 : 0

26 Ruj, 2020, 09:30

Savica

0 : 5

26 Ruj, 2020, 11:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 4

20 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Gajnice

3 : 0

20 Ruj, 2020, 13:00

Čulinec

2 : 2

20 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Jarun

0 : 4

20 Ruj, 2020, 12:30

Savica

2 : 6

19 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Gredice

0 : 0

19 Ruj, 2020, 13:00

Ivanja Reka

5 : 3

19 Ruj, 2020, 14:00

Pešćenica

2 : 2

13 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Pešćenica

4 : 1

13 Ruj, 2020, 19:00

Zagreb

8 : 0

13 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

6 : 1

12 Ruj, 2020, 14:30

Sesvete

0 : 4

12 Ruj, 2020, 14:00

Savica

3 : 0

12 Ruj, 2020, 09:30

Savica

1 : 0

12 Ruj, 2020, 11:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 3

06 Ruj, 2020, 18:30

Gajnice

14 : 3

06 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Podsused

1 : 3

06 Ruj, 2020, 12:30

Jarun

1 : 1

06 Ruj, 2020, 18:00

Ivanja Reka

3 : 1

05 Ruj, 2020, 11:00

Gredice

7 : 1

05 Ruj, 2020, 13:00

Čulinec

3 : 1

04 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Zagreb

5 : 4

03 Ruj, 2020, 18:30

Ivanja Reka

7 : 3

02 Ruj, 2020, 18:00

Sesvete

1 : 4

01 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Zagreb

5 : 1

30 Kol, 2020, 17:00

Pešćenica

0 : 14

30 Kol, 2020, 11:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

3. "A" ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 20/21

1

Devetka Devetka
  • 13
  • 10
  • 2
  • 1
  • 58
  • 14
  • 44
  • 32

2

ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
  • 12
  • 10
  • 0
  • 2
  • 56
  • 13
  • 43
  • 30

3

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 13
  • 8
  • 3
  • 2
  • 47
  • 17
  • 30
  • 27

4

HAŠK HAŠK
  • 11
  • 7
  • 3
  • 1
  • 46
  • 20
  • 26
  • 24

5

Čulinec Čulinec
  • 12
  • 8
  • 0
  • 4
  • 41
  • 28
  • 13
  • 24

6

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
  • 12
  • 6
  • 3
  • 3
  • 20
  • 13
  • 7
  • 21

7

Bubamara Bubamara
  • 13
  • 6
  • 0
  • 7
  • 24
  • 32
  • -8
  • 18

8

Croatia 98 Croatia 98
  • 12
  • 5
  • 1
  • 6
  • 25
  • 22
  • 3
  • 16

9

Jarun Jarun
  • 13
  • 5
  • 1
  • 7
  • 32
  • 29
  • 3
  • 16

10

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • 13
  • 5
  • 0
  • 8
  • 15
  • 62
  • -47
  • 15

11

GNK Zagrebački mali GNK Zagrebački mali
  • 11
  • 4
  • 0
  • 7
  • 31
  • 43
  • -12
  • 12

12

Podsused Podsused
  • 11
  • 3
  • 0
  • 8
  • 27
  • 29
  • -2
  • 9

13

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 13
  • 2
  • 1
  • 10
  • 22
  • 61
  • -39
  • 7

14

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
  • 13
  • 0
  • 0
  • 13
  • 6
  • 67
  • -61
  • 0
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

3. "A" ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 20/21

1

56. Patrik Šimek (Devetka)
  • 18

2

99. Luana Vanjak (ŽNK Agram)
  • 16

3

6. Lana Ciglević (ŽNK Agram)
  • 10

4

29. Maks Kovač (Devetka)
  • 9

5

10. Jakov Pervan (Čulinec)
  • 9

6

14. Marin Lipovac (Podsused)
  • 8

7

9. Aleksandar Jakovljević (GNK Zagrebački mali)
  • 8

8

13. Ardi Hoxhaj (Bubamara)
  • 7

9

57. Luka Radoš (Čulinec)
  • 7

10

20. Patrik Nikolić (HAŠK)
  • 7

11

3. Petar Sirovina (HAŠK)
  • 7

12

9. Šimun Korman (Čulinec)
  • 7

13

5. Marko Pačak (Jarun)
  • 7

14

10. Lucas Kraščić (GNK Zagrebački mali)
  • 7

15

98. Leonardo Pavlinušić (Sesvete)
  • 7

16

7. Marin Barišić (Sesvete)
  • 6

17

95. Ivan Pavlović (HAŠK)
  • 6

18

80. Roko Mate Nikolić (Devetka)
  • 5

19

55. Pavao Mandić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 5

20

. Nola Dunić (ŽNK Agram)
  • 5

21

10. Jakov Mandek (Croatia 98)
  • 5

22

6. Antea Džaja (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 5

23

8. Zvonimir Pavlić (GNK Zagrebački mali)
  • 5

24

. Adrian Maljković (Ponikve)
  • 5

25

. Anton Biliškov (Croatia 98)
  • 5

26

17. Karlo Gulin (HAŠK)
  • 4

27

51. Ivan Bukovac (Bubamara)
  • 4

28

98. Fabijan Jelić (Podsused)
  • 4

29

13. Vito Kolman (Čulinec)
  • 4

30

44. Luka Kvesić (Croatia 98)
  • 4

31

11. Antonio Hodža (Devetka)
  • 4

32

5. Ema Šporčić (ŽNK Agram)
  • 4

33

1. Ivano Barić (Čulinec)
  • 3

34

99. Lukas Rebrović (HAŠK)
  • 3

35

7. Lovro Antolković (Podsused)
  • 3

36

6. Ivan Dujić (Croatia 98)
  • 3

37

16. Josip Vuković (Devetka)
  • 3

38

2. Gabrijela Mamić (ŽNK Agram)
  • 3

39

11. Ivano Magašić (Devetka)
  • 3

40

88. Marko Jajčević (Ivanja Reka)
  • 3

41

6. Petra Glavač (ŽNK Agram)
  • 3

42

38. Marin Dacer (Jarun)
  • 3

43

98. Antonio Mijatović (Podsused)
  • 3

44

21. Mihael Polovanec (Sesvete)
  • 3

45

88. Luka Potlaček (Ponikve)
  • 3

46

9. Antonio Ačkar (Ivanja Reka)
  • 3

47

18. Niko Ciganj (Jarun)
  • 3

48

19. Marko Šaravanja (GNK Zagrebački mali)
  • 3

49

4. Monika Bekić (ŽNK Agram)
  • 3

50

4. Vito Kljajić (Jarun)
  • 3

51

52. Stipan Noa Čeko (Jarun)
  • 3

52

4. Eva Mrak (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

53

18. Jan Pentavec (Sesvete)
  • 2

54

9. Tibor Maretić (HAŠK)
  • 2

55

8. Domagoj Krpan (Sesvete)
  • 2

56

19. Lucian Buntić (Devetka)
  • 2

57

7. Dominik Božić (Devetka)
  • 2

58

19. Zvonimir Ivec (HAŠK)
  • 2

59

10. Gabriel Jerečić (Bubamara)
  • 2

60

45. Ognjen Gojković (Jarun)
  • 2

61

90. Luka Ćenan (Sesvete)
  • 2

62

96. Ante Vlajčić (Devetka)
  • 2

63

19. Luka Raič (HAŠK)
  • 2

64

10. Petar Marin Knežević (Sesvete)
  • 2

65

15. Nikola Suhina (HAŠK)
  • 2

66

15. Ante Ivančić (Sesvete)
  • 2

67

8. Lovro Fabijanić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

68

9. Josip Zovko (HAŠK)
  • 2

69

16. Jan Kovačić (Sesvete)
  • 2

70

20. Lana Rehak (ŽNK Agram)
  • 2

71

8. Marko Kajtaz (Čulinec)
  • 2

72

13. Tomislav Ribičić (HAŠK)
  • 2

73

8. Ivan Kutleša (Croatia 98)
  • 2

74

11. Ivan Sudar (Sesvete)
  • 2

75

23. Luka Komar (Bubamara)
  • 2

76

23. Juro Ćužić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

77

99. Mario Oreč (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

78

13. Sebastijan Kraljić (GNK Zagrebački mali)
  • 2

79

18. Kristijan Beus (HAŠK)
  • 2

80

99. Ivan Lauc (Sesvete)
  • 2

81

20. Emanuel Čamber (Sesvete)
  • 2

82

99. Jakov Račić (Podsused)
  • 2

83

24. Dino Omerović (Podsused)
  • 2

84

97. Karlo Lazić (Podsused)
  • 2

85

65. Jan Žabčić (Ponikve)
  • 2

86

73. Vito Matoš (Ponikve)
  • 2

87

80. David Zmiša (Sesvete)
  • 2

88

13. Ivan Olujić (Croatia 98)
  • 2

89

47. Manuel Pakuševski (Podsused)
  • 2

90

36. Bartol Patačko (Devetka)
  • 2

91

34. Filip Golubić (Bubamara)
  • 2

92

17. Mihovil Brkić (Devetka)
  • 2

93

23. Luka Cerruti (Croatia 98)
  • 2

94

98. Lovro Kelemen (Jarun)
  • 2

95

6. Lovre Pavić (Čulinec)
  • 2

96

. Karlo Zovko (Sesvete)
  • 2

97

. David Šopar (Jarun)
  • 2

98

. Jasna Duvnjak (ŽNK Agram)
  • 2

99

17. Ivano Mandir (GNK Zagrebački mali)
  • 1

100

. Filip Dane Orešković (GNK Zagrebački mali)
  • 1

101

4. Ivor Jambrišak (Podsused)
  • 1

102

3. Eva Zuanović (ŽNK Agram)
  • 1

103

13. Marko Müller (Čulinec)
  • 1

104

19. Paola Jelić (ŽNK Agram)
  • 1

105

13. Luka Došen (Sesvete)
  • 1

106

8. Dora Bezik (ŽNK Agram)
  • 1

107

34. Ilija Jelčić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

108

23. Luka Tica (Bubamara)
  • 1

109

77. Korina Munivrana (ŽNK Agram)
  • 1

110

. Ante Nekoksa (Sesvete)
  • 1

111

3. Petar Šimunić (GNK Zagrebački mali)
  • 1

112

39. Niko Šantić (Bubamara)
  • 1

113

5. Mia Jurakić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

114

. Laura Vukelić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

115

15. Laura Mara Rajković (ŽNK Agram)
  • 1

116

2. Leon Huško (Čulinec)
  • 1

117

31. Niko Poljanek (Jarun)
  • 1

118

10. Lana Perić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

119

9. Anamarija Prđun (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

120

90. Vid Perić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

121

34. Marko Kovačić (Bubamara)
  • 1

122

36. Jakov Matijević (Ponikve)
  • 1

123

25. Julijan Čičmak (HAŠK)
  • 1

124

26. Franko Štetić (Bubamara)
  • 1

125

. Paula Kljutić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

126

. Danijel Brčina (Sesvete)
  • 1

127

8. Vid Kujundžić (Ponikve)
  • 1

128

. Karlo Kusalić (Ponikve)
  • 1

129

10. Marko Kovačević (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

130

15. Lovro Marković (Croatia 98)
  • 1

131

60. Andrej Prekpalaj (Ponikve)
  • 1

132

. Lovro Patrlj (Ponikve)
  • 1

133

24. Marko Miklečić (Devetka)
  • 1

134

. Marin Majdandžić (Čulinec)
  • 1

135

4. Oskar Plovanić (HAŠK)
  • 1

136

3. Tin Šaronja (HAŠK)
  • 1

137

9. Karlo Lovrić (Jarun)
  • 1

138

90. Kristian Kavečić (GNK Zagrebački mali)
  • 1

139

35. Marin Kovč (Devetka)
  • 1

140

11. David Makarun (Bubamara)
  • 1

141

. Ajna Ibrahimpašić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

142

. Ana Milošević (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

143

. Laura Marki (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

144

. Laura Terešak (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

145

44. Tena Antić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

146

. Nika Brkljačić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

147

. Filip Filipović (Ponikve)
  • 1

148

21. Noa Rustinjac (Čulinec)
  • 1

149

58. Mihael Vukelić (Čulinec)
  • 1

150

30. Luka Bečiragić (Ponikve)
  • 1

151

6. Karlo Sedak-Benčić (Čulinec)
  • 1

152

22. Noa Hrastinski (Ponikve)
  • 1

153

15. Viktor Čajić (Bubamara)
  • 1

154

31. Pavle Zlatić (Sesvete)
  • 1

155

22. Denis Brešić (Bubamara)
  • 1

156

19. Matej Čardić (Devetka)
  • 1

157

44. Marko Matijević (Jarun)
  • 1

158

11. Karlo Šantek (HAŠK)
  • 1

159

58. Filip Hruškar (Devetka)
  • 1

160

14. Ivan Lipar (Sesvete)
  • 1

161

48. Neva Sviben (ŽNK Agram)
  • 1

162

98. Dorijan Osladić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

163

26. Nikola Cerruti (Croatia 98)
  • 1

164

7. Antonija Posavec (ŽNK Agram)
  • 1

165

. Gabriel Slukić (Sesvete)
  • 1

166

. Stjepan Mijić (GNK Zagrebački mali)
  • 1

167

36. Tomo Dacer (Jarun)
  • 1

168

25. Ante Marić (Sesvete)
  • 1

169

9. Leona Jemić (ŽNK Agram)
  • 1

170

20. Grgur Marjanović (Ponikve)
  • 1

171

17. Ivan Lovrić (HAŠK)
  • 1

172

13. Ivan Jajčević (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

173

10. Petar Ivanković (Sesvete)
  • 1

174

10. Matej Kalemušić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

175

15. Fran Rajačić (Jarun)
  • 1

176

99. Vito Pervan (Čulinec)
  • 1

177

12. Noa Drk (Devetka)
  • 1

178

30. Dominik Matić (Jarun)
  • 1

179

74. Tin Jagarčec (Ponikve)
  • 1