Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 08 Stu 2020

Hrvatski Leskovac

5 : 0

Polet

3. ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 20/21

3. ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 20/21

Array
(
    [team_id] => 614
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Leskovac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskileskovac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-hrv-leskovac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/614-hrvatskileskovac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 629
    [team_name] => Sloga
    [team_slug] => sloga-gredelj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sloga-Gredelj-629.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/629-sloga-gredelj
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 644
    [team_name] => Sava Jakuševec
    [team_slug] => savaj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/SavaJ-644.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/644-savaj
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 605
    [team_name] => Polet
    [team_slug] => polet-1
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Polet-605.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/605-polet-1
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 613
    [team_name] => Nur
    [team_slug] => nur
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nur-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/613-nur
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 601
    [team_name] => Čulinec
    [team_slug] => ulinec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/ulinec-601.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/601-ulinec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 645
    [team_name] => Blato
    [team_slug] => blato
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/blato_1.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/645-blato
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 120231
    [team_name] => Gavran 2003.
    [team_slug] => gavran2003
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-gavran-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/120231-gavran2003
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 622
    [team_name] => Botinec
    [team_slug] => botinec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Botinec-622.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/622-botinec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 621
    [team_name] => Odra
    [team_slug] => odra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Odra-621.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/621-odra
)
																	

2021

Čulinec Čulinec
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Čulinec

Blato Blato
Nur Nur
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Borovje

Odra Odra
Gavran 2003. Gavran 2003.
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Savica

Sloga Sloga
Botinec Botinec
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Botinec

Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
Polet Polet
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Nur Nur
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Borovje

Gavran 2003. Gavran 2003.
Odra Odra
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Odra

Čulinec Čulinec
Blato Blato
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Blato

Botinec Botinec
Polet Polet
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

Sloga Sloga
Gavran 2003. Gavran 2003.
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Odranski Strmec

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Sloga Sloga
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Pongračevo

Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
Botinec Botinec
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Botinec

Odra Odra
Čulinec Čulinec
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Čulinec

Nur Nur
Polet Polet
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Blato Blato
Čulinec Čulinec
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Čulinec

Gavran 2003. Gavran 2003.
Nur Nur
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Borovje

Botinec Botinec
Odra Odra
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Odra

Polet Polet
Blato Blato
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Blato

Sloga Sloga
Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Jakuševec

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Polet Polet
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Nur Nur
Botinec Botinec
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Botinec

Čulinec Čulinec
Sloga Sloga
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Pongračevo

Odra Odra
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

Blato Blato
Gavran 2003. Gavran 2003.
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Odranski Strmec

Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
Botinec Botinec
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Botinec

Gavran 2003. Gavran 2003.
Čulinec Čulinec
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Čulinec

Polet Polet
Nur Nur
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Borovje

Sloga Sloga
Odra Odra
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Odra

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Blato Blato
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Blato

Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
Polet Polet
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Botinec Botinec
Sloga Sloga
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Pongračevo

Čulinec Čulinec
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

Nur Nur
Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Jakuševec

Odra Odra
Gavran 2003. Gavran 2003.
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Odranski Strmec

Blato Blato
Polet Polet
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Gavran 2003. Gavran 2003.
Botinec Botinec
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Botinec

Sloga Sloga
Čulinec Čulinec
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Čulinec

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Nur Nur
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Borovje

Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
Odra Odra
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Odra

Blato Blato
Gavran 2003. Gavran 2003.
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Odranski Strmec

Odra Odra
Blato Blato
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Blato

Nur Nur
Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Jakuševec

Čulinec Čulinec
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

Botinec Botinec
Sloga Sloga
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Pongračevo

Polet Polet

2021

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 41591388
    [title] => NK Hrvatski Leskovac vs NK Polet (SK)
    [slug] => NKHrvatskiLeskovacvsNKPolet(SK)
    [teamone] => 614
    [teamtwo] => 605
    [date] => 2020-11-08
    [time] => 10:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 491
    [teamone_score] => 5
    [teamtwo_score] => 0
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/41591388-NKHrvatskiLeskovacvsNKPolet(SK)
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 614
            [title] => Hrvatski Leskovac
            [slug] => hrvatskileskovac
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-hrv-leskovac.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/614-hrvatskileskovac
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 605
            [title] => Polet
            [slug] => polet-1
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Polet-605.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/605-polet-1
    [match_date] => 08 Stu, 2020
    [match_time] => 10:00 AM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 491
            [title] => Hrvatski Leskovac
            [slug] => HrvatskiLeskovac
        )

)
								

5 : 0

08 Stu, 2020, 10:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

2 : 1

07 Stu, 2020, 14:30

Odra

0 : 0

07 Stu, 2020, 11:00

Čulinec

0 : 0

03 Stu, 2020, 12:00

Borovje

0 : 0

31 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Odra

0 : 0

31 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Botinec

0 : 0

29 Lis, 2020, 19:45

Pongračevo

9 : 2

25 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Pongračevo

1 : 2

25 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Blato

7 : 1

24 Lis, 2020, 12:00

Odranski Strmec

0 : 0

24 Lis, 2020, 11:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

0 : 0

24 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Jakuševec

0 : 1

18 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Blato

5 : 0

18 Lis, 2020, 12:30

Čulinec

0 : 3

17 Lis, 2020, 13:30

Odra

1 : 6

17 Lis, 2020, 09:00

Borovje

1 : 5

17 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Botinec

0 : 4

11 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Sveta Klara

7 : 2

11 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

11 : 1

10 Lis, 2020, 13:00

Odranski Strmec

6 : 1

10 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Jakuševec

6 : 3

08 Lis, 2020, 19:45

Pongračevo

1 : 0

04 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Odra

7 : 0

04 Lis, 2020, 11:00

Čulinec

7 : 0

03 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Jakuševec

1 : 2

03 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Blato

3 : 5

03 Lis, 2020, 09:00

Borovje

7 : 3

30 Ruj, 2020, 20:00

Odranski Strmec

2 : 1

27 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Botinec

2 : 6

27 Ruj, 2020, 13:00

Pongračevo

2 : 5

26 Ruj, 2020, 14:30

Odranski Strmec

2 : 3

26 Ruj, 2020, 11:00

Sveta Klara

3 : 2

26 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

8 : 1

21 Ruj, 2020, 19:00

Jakuševec

7 : 0

20 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

2 : 2

20 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Blato

6 : 0

20 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Odra

5 : 0

19 Ruj, 2020, 11:30

Jakuševec

1 : 9

19 Ruj, 2020, 09:00

Borovje

13 : 1

16 Ruj, 2020, 19:00

Jakuševec

6 : 0

13 Ruj, 2020, 11:30

Čulinec

0 : 10

13 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Botinec

3 : 3

12 Ruj, 2020, 12:00

Pongračevo

2 : 3

06 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Pongračevo

0 : 6

06 Ruj, 2020, 12:00

Blato

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

3. ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 20/21

1

Čulinec Čulinec
  • 9
  • 9
  • 0
  • 0
  • 48
  • 6
  • 42
  • 27

2

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
  • 9
  • 7
  • 1
  • 1
  • 42
  • 18
  • 24
  • 22

3

Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
  • 9
  • 7
  • 0
  • 2
  • 52
  • 10
  • 42
  • 21

4

Gavran 2003. Gavran 2003.
  • 9
  • 6
  • 0
  • 3
  • 35
  • 26
  • 9
  • 18

5

Odra Odra
  • 9
  • 5
  • 0
  • 4
  • 16
  • 24
  • -8
  • 15

6

Polet Polet
  • 9
  • 3
  • 1
  • 5
  • 19
  • 34
  • -15
  • 10

7

Blato Blato
  • 9
  • 2
  • 2
  • 5
  • 22
  • 22
  • 0
  • 8

8

Sloga Sloga
  • 9
  • 2
  • 1
  • 6
  • 23
  • 31
  • -8
  • 7

9

Botinec Botinec
  • 9
  • 1
  • 0
  • 8
  • 12
  • 68
  • -56
  • 3

10

Nur Nur
  • 9
  • 0
  • 1
  • 8
  • 16
  • 46
  • -30
  • 1
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

3. ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 20/21

1

10. Ivan Bejić (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 23

2

9. Šimun Korman (Čulinec)
  • 22

3

1. Zoran Beganović (Nur)
  • 11

4

2. Mate Rašić (Gavran 2003.)
  • 11

5

10. Natko Laća (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 11

6

11. Patrik Jelinek (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 10

7

17. Fran Bedeković (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 8

8

10. Jakov Pervan (Čulinec)
  • 8

9

99. Leo Kavšek (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 7

10

12. Karlo Pintarić (Sloga)
  • 7

11

19. Dominik Ožbolt (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 6

12

11. Kristijan Ostrugač (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 6

13

4. Luka Marković (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 6

14

91. Pavle Antulov (Sloga)
  • 5

15

3. Luka Predojević (Sloga)
  • 5

16

27. Leon Golubović (Polet)
  • 5

17

11. Josip Šutej (Odra)
  • 5

18

1. Karlo Maričić (Blato)
  • 5

19

11. Ivano Pavlinec (Botinec)
  • 4

20

9. David Cibort (Botinec)
  • 4

21

6. Lovre Pavić (Čulinec)
  • 4

22

5. Ante Radeljić (Blato)
  • 4

23

38. Jan Belošević (Blato)
  • 4

24

17. Matej Barać (Gavran 2003.)
  • 3

25

15. Vid Valičević (Odra)
  • 3

26

44. Josip Blažević (Polet)
  • 3

27

10. Adian Kantarević (Botinec)
  • 3

28

14. David Babić (Blato)
  • 3

29

9. Jan Jelinek (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 3

30

11. Jakov Anđelić (Čulinec)
  • 3

31

57. Luka Radoš (Čulinec)
  • 3

32

24. Jan Ježić (Polet)
  • 3

33

7. Vedran Grabar (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 3

34

18. Roko Raguž (Gavran 2003.)
  • 2

35

98. Gabrijel Olujić (Polet)
  • 2

36

58. Mihael Vukelić (Čulinec)
  • 2

37

5. Jakov Mandić (Nur)
  • 2

38

92. Maks Golubić (Gavran 2003.)
  • 2

39

17. David Navračić (Odra)
  • 2

40

61. Fran Kelemenić (Gavran 2003.)
  • 2

41

18. Sven Glogović (Sloga)
  • 2

42

19. Matej Kramer (Odra)
  • 2

43

33. Kristijan Polenus (Polet)
  • 2

44

20. David Kosanović (Blato)
  • 2

45

4. Mario Brežanin (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 2

46

99. Goran Josipović (Polet)
  • 2

47

19. Karlo Fabek (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 2

48

. Marin Majdandžić (Čulinec)
  • 2

49

7. Tomislav Mušnjak (Sloga)
  • 2

50

2. Ivan Bonožić (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 1

51

14. Fran Indi Obradović Hećimović (Odra)
  • 1

52

4. Aid Aganović (Nur)
  • 1

53

4. Allan Kačapor (Blato)
  • 1

54

16. Patrik Sever (Odra)
  • 1

55

98. Marko Poljak (Gavran 2003.)
  • 1

56

5. Bruno Bačelić (Odra)
  • 1

57

16. Josip Jurić (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 1

58

94. Dominik Slunjski (Sloga)
  • 1

59

14. Lovre Gagula (Polet)
  • 1

60

13. Marko Müller (Čulinec)
  • 1

61

18. Ivan Nestić (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 1

62

92. Dominik Ostrugač (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 1

63

10. Ante Lončar (Blato)
  • 1

64

11. Natko Laić (Polet)
  • 1

65

8. Marko Kajtaz (Čulinec)
  • 1

66

2. Emanuel Kufek (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 1

67

20. Lovro Kajtaz (Čulinec)
  • 1

68

97. Andro Pikić (Sloga)
  • 1

69

10. Marko Pisačić (Odra)
  • 1

70

37. Leon Šekerija (Blato)
  • 1

71

9. Luka Kekić (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 1

72

3. Lovro Posavec (Gavran 2003.)
  • 1

73

10. Šaban Morava (Nur)
  • 1

74

7. Rikardo Sadiki Seferović (Nur)
  • 1

75

64. Vito Ivanović (Čulinec)
  • 1

76

31. Vide Raguž (Gavran 2003.)
  • 1

77

15. Petar Brezovački (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 1

78

6. Domagoj Jovanović (Gavran 2003.)
  • 1

79

99. Mihael Molnar (Blato)
  • 1