Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 11 Stu 2020

Prigorje Žerjavinec

0 : 0

Sesvetski Kraljevec

2. "A" ZNL PIONIRI 20/21

2. "A" ZNL PIONIRI 20/21

Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 639
    [team_name] => Maksimir
    [team_slug] => maksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK-maksimir.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/639-maksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Luko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 598
    [team_name] => Prigorje Markuševec
    [team_slug] => prigorjem
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/PrigorjeM-598.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/598-prigorjem
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 610
    [team_name] => Studentski Grad
    [team_slug] => studentskigrad
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/StudentskiGrad-610.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 602
    [team_name] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
    [team_slug] => sesvetskikraljevec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-sesvetski-kraljevac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/602-sesvetskikraljevec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 96347
    [team_name] => Devetka
    [team_slug] => devetka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Devetka-96347.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/96347-devetka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 600
    [team_name] => Prigorje Žerjavinec
    [team_slug] => prigorje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Prigorje-600.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/600-prigorje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 618
    [team_name] => Mladost Buzin
    [team_slug] => mladostbuzin
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/MladostBuzin-618.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/618-mladostbuzin
)
																	

2021

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
28 Stu, 2020, 12:00

Markuševec

Devetka Devetka
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Markuševec

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Buzin

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Devetka Devetka
Maksimir Maksimir
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Oboj

Lučko Lučko
Devetka Devetka
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Lučko Lučko
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Markuševec

Maksimir Maksimir
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Maksimir Maksimir
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Oboj

Devetka Devetka
Lučko Lučko
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Lučko

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Buzin

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Buzin

Maksimir Maksimir
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Markuševec

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Lučko Lučko
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Devetka Devetka
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Devetka Devetka
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Lučko Lučko
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Lučko

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Maksimir Maksimir
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Oboj

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Buzin

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Maksimir Maksimir
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Markuševec

Lučko Lučko
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Devetka Devetka
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Lučko Lučko
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Lučko

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Maksimir Maksimir
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Oboj

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Devetka Devetka
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Markuševec

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Maksimir Maksimir
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Lučko Lučko
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Buzin

Devetka Devetka
Lučko Lučko
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Lučko

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Devetka Devetka
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Maksimir Maksimir
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Oboj

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec

2021

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 41589786
    [title] => Nogometni klub Prigorje Žerjavinec vs Nogometni klub Sesvetski Kraljevec
    [slug] => NogometniklubPrigorjeerjavinecvsNogometniklubSesvetskiKraljevec
    [teamone] => 600
    [teamtwo] => 602
    [date] => 2020-11-11
    [time] => 19:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50531
    [teamone_score] => 0
    [teamtwo_score] => 0
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/41589786-NogometniklubPrigorjeerjavinecvsNogometniklubSesvetskiKraljevec
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 600
            [title] => Prigorje Žerjavinec
            [slug] => prigorje
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Prigorje-600.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/600-prigorje
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 602
            [title] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
            [slug] => sesvetskikraljevec
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-sesvetski-kraljevac.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/602-sesvetskikraljevec
    [match_date] => 11 Stu, 2020
    [match_time] => 07:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50531
            [title] => Žerjavinec
            [slug] => erjavinec
        )

)
								

0 : 0

11 Stu, 2020, 19:00

Žerjavinec

0 : 0

08 Stu, 2020, 09:30

0 : 0

08 Stu, 2020, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 0

04 Stu, 2020, 20:15

Studentski Grad

0 : 0

02 Stu, 2020, 17:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 0

30 Lis, 2020, 18:45

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 0

29 Lis, 2020, 20:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 0

27 Lis, 2020, 20:15

Lučko

0 : 0

25 Lis, 2020, 13:00

Oboj

0 : 0

25 Lis, 2020, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 0

18 Lis, 2020, 11:30

Žerjavinec

0 : 0

18 Lis, 2020, 09:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 0

18 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 0

17 Lis, 2020, 15:30

Buzin

0 : 0

11 Lis, 2020, 10:30

Oboj

0 : 0

11 Lis, 2020, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 0

10 Lis, 2020, 13:15

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 0

10 Lis, 2020, 13:45

Lučko

0 : 0

04 Lis, 2020, 11:45

Žerjavinec

0 : 0

03 Lis, 2020, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 0

03 Lis, 2020, 10:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 0

03 Lis, 2020, 11:30

Markuševec

0 : 0

03 Lis, 2020, 16:30

Buzin

0 : 0

27 Ruj, 2020, 10:30

Oboj

0 : 0

27 Ruj, 2020, 10:30

Studentski Grad

0 : 0

26 Ruj, 2020, 13:30

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 0

26 Ruj, 2020, 16:30

Lučko

0 : 0

20 Ruj, 2020, 10:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 0

20 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Markuševec

0 : 0

20 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

0 : 0

20 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 0

19 Ruj, 2020, 11:30

Žerjavinec

0 : 0

13 Ruj, 2020, 12:45

Oboj

0 : 0

13 Ruj, 2020, 11:30

Studentski Grad

0 : 0

12 Ruj, 2020, 13:15

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 0

12 Ruj, 2020, 17:30

Lučko

0 : 0

05 Ruj, 2020, 17:30

Lučko

0 : 0

05 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 0

05 Ruj, 2020, 13:00

Žerjavinec

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

2. "A" ZNL PIONIRI 20/21

1

Lučko Lučko
  • 9
  • 7
  • 1
  • 1
  • 44
  • 7
  • 37
  • 22

2

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 9
  • 6
  • 2
  • 1
  • 34
  • 15
  • 19
  • 20

3

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • 9
  • 5
  • 2
  • 2
  • 24
  • 13
  • 11
  • 17

4

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
  • 9
  • 5
  • 1
  • 3
  • 22
  • 16
  • 6
  • 16

5

Maksimir Maksimir
  • 9
  • 4
  • 2
  • 3
  • 17
  • 15
  • 2
  • 14

6

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
  • 9
  • 3
  • 0
  • 6
  • 17
  • 31
  • -14
  • 9

7

Devetka Devetka
  • 8
  • 3
  • 0
  • 5
  • 11
  • 35
  • -24
  • 9

8

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
  • 9
  • 2
  • 2
  • 5
  • 15
  • 26
  • -11
  • 8

9

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 9
  • 1
  • 3
  • 5
  • 9
  • 18
  • -9
  • 6

10

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
  • 8
  • 1
  • 1
  • 6
  • 9
  • 26
  • -17
  • 4
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

2. "A" ZNL PIONIRI 20/21

1

5. Matija Radas (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 12

2

10. Karlo Mrak (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 8

3

59. Lorenzo Dedić (Maksimir)
  • 5

4

77. Leon Vujnović (Lučko)
  • 5

5

14. Fran Mihalina (Lučko)
  • 5

6

18. Petar Periša (Lučko)
  • 5

7

17. David Kikić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 5

8

17. Karlo Soldo (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 4

9

99. Roko Pavičić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 4

10

9. Ivano Hladnik (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 4

11

19. Andrej Rajčić (Maksimir)
  • 4

12

10. Nikola Tomkić (Devetka)
  • 4

13

14. Ivan Slivar (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 3

14

24. Marin Gudelj (Maksimir)
  • 3

15

2. Goran Mlinar (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 3

16

10. Filip Laškaj (Lučko)
  • 3

17

19. Ivan Vranjković (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 3

18

13. Ilija Andrić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 3

19

24. Ivan Vujinović (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 3

20

15. Josip Klarić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 3

21

34. Mateo Turković (Lučko)
  • 3

22

7. Patrik Šilipetar (Lučko)
  • 3

23

20. Leonardo Martić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 3

24

28. Noel Nerovčić (Lučko)
  • 3

25

4. Lorenzo Prekpalaj (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

26

13. Rio Jurišić (Lučko)
  • 3

27

38. Luka Ivanković (Lučko)
  • 3

28

9. Josip Kašnar (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 3

29

15. Vasilije Radić (Maksimir)
  • 2

30

17. Jura Kordej (Lučko)
  • 2

31

50. Davor Mažuran (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

32

20. Leonardo Ferek (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

33

8. Ilija Krišto (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 2

34

8. Luka Filipović (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

35

7. Karlo Božić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 2

36

9. David Dujmović (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

37

21. Filip Mandić (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

38

9. Sven Galeković (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

39

15. Niko Makarun (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

40

27. Marko Štefanović (Lučko)
  • 2

41

21. Fran Karlo Smojver (Lučko)
  • 2

42

8. Petar Sambol (Devetka)
  • 2

43

21. Mario Janković (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

44

15. Toma Ostrman (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

45

13. Josip Baković (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

46

30. Filip Sulić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

47

5. Andrej Radoš (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

48

14. Lukas Jurekić (Devetka)
  • 1

49

77. Luka Šest (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

50

25. Luka Ćibarić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

51

4. Ivan Punek (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

52

14. Luka Vukoja (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

53

44. Karlo Prolić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

54

27. Luka Milanović (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

55

21. Jakov Krnić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

56

91. Lovro Hrgović (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

57

18. Bruno Vukelić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

58

5. Ante Bilobrk (Lučko)
  • 1

59

22. Emanuel Kopričanec (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

60

8. Josip Kokorić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

61

16. Patrik Pugar (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

62

27. Jan Milanović (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

63

99. Antonio Vadljević (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

64

11. Josip Palić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

65

15. Filip Kramer (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

66

48. Karlo Golac (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

67

2. Ivano Kopitović (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

68

6. Ivan Vesel (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

69

7. Dominik Marković (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

70

48. Noa Filipović (Lučko)
  • 1

71

32. Luka Štabarković (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

72

23. Dominik Dabro (Devetka)
  • 1

73

14. Aleksandar Kondić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

74

88. Mateo Plepelić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

75

7. Karlo Gogić (Maksimir)
  • 1

76

4. Dorijan Ivan Jukić (Devetka)
  • 1

77

60. Mateo Mioč (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

78

98. Marko Brezak (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

79

20. Karlo Ribić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

80

16. Vito Mehinović (Devetka)
  • 1

81

9. Xhastin Krasniqi (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

82

4. Tomislav Komesarović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

83

6. Filip Šimunković (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

84

4. Marko Balen (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

85

25. Antonio Slavko Dujmović (Lučko)
  • 1

86

11. Antonio Vrlac (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

87

38. Filip Pušelj (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

88

31. Jakov Prigorac (Lučko)
  • 1

89

17. Gabriel Marojević (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

90

4. Toni Cvrlje (Lučko)
  • 1

91

11. Ivan Barunović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

92

18. Mijo Adžaga (Maksimir)
  • 1

93

55. Roko Božić (Maksimir)
  • 1

94

20. Leon Bokan (Devetka)
  • 1

95

22. Fran Perković (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

96

14. Fran Štruklec (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1