Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 08 Stu 2020

Hrvatski Leskovac

0 : 0

Polet

3. ZNL PIONIRI 20/21

3. ZNL PIONIRI 20/21

Array
(
    [team_id] => 644
    [team_name] => Sava Jakuševec
    [team_slug] => savaj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/SavaJ-644.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/644-savaj
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 613
    [team_name] => Nur
    [team_slug] => nur
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nur-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/613-nur
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 621
    [team_name] => Odra
    [team_slug] => odra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Odra-621.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/621-odra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 629
    [team_name] => Sloga
    [team_slug] => sloga-gredelj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sloga-Gredelj-629.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/629-sloga-gredelj
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 605
    [team_name] => Polet
    [team_slug] => polet-1
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Polet-605.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/605-polet-1
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 601
    [team_name] => Čulinec
    [team_slug] => ulinec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/ulinec-601.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/601-ulinec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 631
    [team_name] => Čehi
    [team_slug] => ehi
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/ehi-631.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/631-ehi
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 623
    [team_name] => Dinamo Odranski Obrež
    [team_slug] => dinamooo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/dinamo-oo-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/623-dinamooo
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 614
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Leskovac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskileskovac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-hrv-leskovac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/614-hrvatskileskovac
)
																	

2021

Čehi Čehi
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Čehi

Sloga Sloga
Polet Polet
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Odranski Obrež

Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
Nur Nur
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Borovje

Odra Odra
Odra Odra
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Odra

Čulinec Čulinec
Polet Polet
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

Sloga Sloga
Nur Nur
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Borovje

Čehi Čehi
Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Odranski Obrež

Odra Odra
Čehi Čehi
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Čehi

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Sloga Sloga
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Pongračevo

Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
Čulinec Čulinec
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Čulinec

Nur Nur
Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Jakuševec

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Odra Odra
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Odra

Polet Polet
Nur Nur
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Borovje

Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
Čulinec Čulinec
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Čulinec

Čehi Čehi
Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Odranski Obrež

Čulinec Čulinec
Polet Polet
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Nur Nur
Sloga Sloga
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Pongračevo

Odra Odra
Čehi Čehi
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Čehi

Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
Nur Nur
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Borovje

Sloga Sloga
Čulinec Čulinec
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Čulinec

Polet Polet
Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Odranski Obrež

Čehi Čehi
Odra Odra
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Odra

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Jakuševec

Odra Odra
Polet Polet
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

Nur Nur
Sloga Sloga
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Pongračevo

Čulinec Čulinec
Nur Nur
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Borovje

Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Odranski Obrež

Sloga Sloga
Polet Polet
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Čehi Čehi
Čulinec Čulinec
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Čulinec

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Sloga Sloga
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Pongračevo

Polet Polet
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Jakuševec

Čulinec Čulinec
Čehi Čehi
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Čehi

Odra Odra

2021

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 41590748
    [title] => Nogometni klub Hrvatski Leskovac vs Nogometni klub Polet Sveta Klara
    [slug] => NogometniklubHrvatskiLeskovacvsNogometniklubPoletSvetaKlara
    [teamone] => 614
    [teamtwo] => 605
    [date] => 2020-11-08
    [time] => 11:30:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 491
    [teamone_score] => 0
    [teamtwo_score] => 0
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/41590748-NogometniklubHrvatskiLeskovacvsNogometniklubPoletSvetaKlara
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 614
            [title] => Hrvatski Leskovac
            [slug] => hrvatskileskovac
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-hrv-leskovac.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/614-hrvatskileskovac
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 605
            [title] => Polet
            [slug] => polet-1
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Polet-605.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/605-polet-1
    [match_date] => 08 Stu, 2020
    [match_time] => 11:30 AM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 491
            [title] => Hrvatski Leskovac
            [slug] => HrvatskiLeskovac
        )

)
								

0 : 0

08 Stu, 2020, 11:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

4 : 5

07 Stu, 2020, 12:30

Čulinec

0 : 0

07 Stu, 2020, 16:00

Odra

1 : 0

31 Lis, 2020, 11:30

Odra

3 : 4

30 Lis, 2020, 20:15

Odranski Obrež

1 : 6

29 Lis, 2020, 21:00

Sveta Klara

2 : 4

25 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

1 : 2

25 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Čehi

13 : 1

25 Lis, 2020, 11:30

Pongračevo

1 : 4

24 Lis, 2020, 11:30

Jakuševec

0 : 8

18 Lis, 2020, 11:00

Čulinec

4 : 1

17 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Odra

7 : 2

17 Lis, 2020, 10:30

Borovje

1 : 7

17 Lis, 2020, 16:00

Odranski Obrež

4 : 0

11 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Čehi

6 : 0

11 Lis, 2020, 16:30

Sveta Klara

2 : 5

11 Lis, 2020, 11:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

2 : 4

08 Lis, 2020, 21:00

Pongračevo

2 : 1

04 Lis, 2020, 11:30

Odra

10 : 2

04 Lis, 2020, 12:30

Čulinec

5 : 3

03 Lis, 2020, 11:30

Jakuševec

9 : 2

03 Lis, 2020, 10:30

Borovje

1 : 8

01 Lis, 2020, 19:30

Odranski Obrež

9 : 0

27 Ruj, 2020, 09:45

Čehi

0 : 5

27 Ruj, 2020, 11:00

Sveta Klara

4 : 2

26 Ruj, 2020, 11:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

0 : 0

21 Ruj, 2020, 20:15

Jakuševec

0 : 0

20 Ruj, 2020, 11:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

0 : 0

20 Ruj, 2020, 11:30

Odra

0 : 0

19 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Jakuševec

0 : 0

19 Ruj, 2020, 10:30

Borovje

0 : 0

16 Ruj, 2020, 20:30

Jakuševec

0 : 0

13 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Čehi

0 : 0

13 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Čulinec

0 : 0

12 Ruj, 2020, 13:30

Pongračevo

0 : 0

08 Ruj, 2020, 20:45

Pongračevo

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

3. ZNL PIONIRI 20/21

1

Nur Nur
  • 8
  • 8
  • 0
  • 0
  • 47
  • 10
  • 37
  • 24

2

Odra Odra
  • 8
  • 7
  • 0
  • 1
  • 25
  • 15
  • 10
  • 21

3

Sloga Sloga
  • 8
  • 5
  • 0
  • 3
  • 47
  • 14
  • 33
  • 15

4

Čehi Čehi
  • 8
  • 4
  • 0
  • 4
  • 27
  • 17
  • 10
  • 12

5

Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
  • 8
  • 4
  • 0
  • 4
  • 20
  • 24
  • -4
  • 12

6

Polet Polet
  • 8
  • 3
  • 0
  • 5
  • 20
  • 30
  • -10
  • 9

7

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
  • 8
  • 3
  • 0
  • 5
  • 23
  • 38
  • -15
  • 9

8

Čulinec Čulinec
  • 8
  • 2
  • 0
  • 6
  • 23
  • 44
  • -21
  • 6

9

Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
  • 8
  • 0
  • 0
  • 8
  • 11
  • 51
  • -40
  • 0
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

3. ZNL PIONIRI 20/21

1

8. Jasmin Beganović (Nur)
  • 17

2

1. Domagoj Pigac (Čulinec)
  • 16

3

9. Vito Ban (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 12

4

10. Antonio Bejić (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 10

5

98. Marko Babić (Sloga)
  • 10

6

2. Nikola Kolarić (Odra)
  • 10

7

17. Ivano Kolić (Čehi)
  • 8

8

7. Trpimir Brletić (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 8

9

7. Tin Ružić (Sloga)
  • 7

10

10. Roko Budiselić (Čehi)
  • 7

11

7. Noa Lovričić (Polet)
  • 7

12

9. Din Hatemić (Nur)
  • 6

13

10. Leo Šopar (Odra)
  • 6

14

5. Ali Alili (Nur)
  • 5

15

81. Luka Kolaković (Polet)
  • 5

16

27. David Vukadin (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 5

17

3. Vilim Vlajić (Nur)
  • 5

18

16. David Babić (Čehi)
  • 5

19

12. Matija Posavec (Nur)
  • 5

20

77. Luka Malešević (Sloga)
  • 5

21

18. Luka Rukavina (Čehi)
  • 5

22

16. Jan Jalšovec (Čulinec)
  • 4

23

99. Juraj Grgić (Nur)
  • 3

24

33. Nikola Tabain (Sloga)
  • 3

25

12. Mihael Šaban (Sloga)
  • 3

26

11. Matej Pavlaković (Odra)
  • 3

27

5. Filip Bubnić (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 3

28

18. Fran Buha (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 3

29

3. Filip Cicak (Sloga)
  • 2

30

6. Samir Mehić (Polet)
  • 2

31

21. Karlo Jelušić (Polet)
  • 2

32

4. Marko Ciganović (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 2

33

11. Dino Zulfikari (Nur)
  • 2

34

16. Leon Šarić (Sloga)
  • 2

35

6. Roko Vrandečić (Sloga)
  • 2

36

20. Martin Škripek (Sloga)
  • 2

37

7. Luka Fiolić (Odra)
  • 2

38

15. Niko Kruljac (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 2

39

9. Mateo Palčić (Sloga)
  • 2

40

57. Luka Rašković (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 2

41

9. Edin Redžepi (Nur)
  • 2

42

30. Gabriel Jurišić (Sloga)
  • 2

43

19. Domagoj Čevra (Sloga)
  • 2

44

78. Antun Pavliš (Čulinec)
  • 1

45

4. Petar Fiolić (Odra)
  • 1

46

4. Bono Sršen (Sloga)
  • 1

47

96. Petar Bilić (Polet)
  • 1

48

16. Andrej Paradžik (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 1

49

33. Michel Holbak (Polet)
  • 1

50

77. Erik Trupina (Čulinec)
  • 1

51

9. Jan Jelinek (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 1

52

23. Bartul Brnić (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 1

53

8. Josip Zavacki (Čehi)
  • 1

54

77. Danijel Aleksić (Nur)
  • 1

55

10. Marko Jagar (Sloga)
  • 1

56

9. Petar Celić (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

57

5. Marin Dokoza (Sloga)
  • 1

58

18. Jan Papić (Sloga)
  • 1

59

94. Marin Skupnjak (Čulinec)
  • 1

60

5. Michael Sundać (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 1

61

10. Lovro Gvozdanović (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 1

62

. Karlo Ćosić (Polet)
  • 1

63

15. Patrik Tomkić (Polet)
  • 1

64

17. Antonio Mikulić (Sloga)
  • 1

65

17. Juraj Pisačić (Odra)
  • 1

66

18. Petar Pisačić (Odra)
  • 1

67

21. Juraj Lihtar (Čehi)
  • 1

68

7. Alem Međedović (Nur)
  • 1

69

11. Mario Horvat (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 1

70

8. Luka Lacković (Odra)
  • 1