Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 23 Stu 2020

Hrvatski Dragovoljac

1 : 0

Sesvete

1. "A"-2009 ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 20/21

1. "A"-2009 ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 20/21

Array
(
    [team_id] => 594
    [team_name] => Lokomotiva
    [team_slug] => lokomotiva
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-lokomotiva.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/594-lokomotiva
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 609
    [team_name] => GNK Dinamo
    [team_slug] => gnkdinamo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/GNKDinamo-609.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/609-gnkdinamo
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete.png-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 590
    [team_name] => Zagreb
    [team_slug] => zagreb
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zagreb-590.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/590-zagreb
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ponikve-617-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trnje-620.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Luko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/hask_NOVI_2019__1_-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-spansko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/predstavljanje-klubova/Grb-Kustosija-bez-podloge-160.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 599
    [team_name] => Rudeš
    [team_slug] => rude
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/rude.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/599-rude
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
																	

2021

Trnje Trnje
29 Stu, 2020, 10:00

Trnje

Rudeš Rudeš
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
27 Velj, 2021, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Kustošija Kustošija
27 Velj, 2021, 00:00

Kustošija

Rudeš Rudeš
HAŠK HAŠK
27 Velj, 2021, 00:00

Pešćenica

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Trnje Trnje
27 Velj, 2021, 00:00

Trnje

Ponikve Ponikve
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
27 Velj, 2021, 00:00

Kajzerica

Sesvete Sesvete
Lučko Lučko
27 Velj, 2021, 00:00

Lučko

Zagreb Zagreb
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
27 Velj, 2021, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Vrapče Vrapče
Rudeš Rudeš
06 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Špansko Špansko
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
06 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Graba

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
06 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Sesvete Sesvete
06 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Lučko Lučko
Zagreb Zagreb
06 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Vrapče Vrapče
06 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Vrapče

Ponikve Ponikve
Kustošija Kustošija
06 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Kustošija

Trnje Trnje
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
13 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Kajzerica

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Špansko Špansko
13 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Špansko

Kustošija Kustošija
HAŠK HAŠK
13 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Pešćenica

Rudeš Rudeš
Trnje Trnje
13 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Trnje

Vrapče Vrapče
Lučko Lučko
13 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Lučko

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
13 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Sesvete Sesvete
Ponikve Ponikve
13 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Gajnice

Zagreb Zagreb
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Sesvete Sesvete
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Ponikve Ponikve
Zagreb Zagreb
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

Vrapče Vrapče
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Graba

Lučko Lučko
Kustošija Kustošija
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Kustošija

HAŠK HAŠK
Rudeš Rudeš
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Špansko Špansko
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Špansko

Trnje Trnje
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Kajzerica

Rudeš Rudeš
HAŠK HAŠK
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Pešćenica

Špansko Špansko
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Kustošija Kustošija
Trnje Trnje
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Trnje

Zagreb Zagreb
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Vrapče Vrapče
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Vrapče

Sesvete Sesvete
Ponikve Ponikve
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Gajnice

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Graba

Ponikve Ponikve
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Vrapče Vrapče
Sesvete Sesvete
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Zagreb Zagreb
Rudeš Rudeš
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Lučko Lučko
Špansko Špansko
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Špansko

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
HAŠK HAŠK
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Pešćenica

Trnje Trnje
Kustošija Kustošija
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Kustošija

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Trnje Trnje
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Trnje

Sesvete Sesvete
Zagreb Zagreb
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Vrapče Vrapče
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Vrapče

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Rudeš Rudeš
Lučko Lučko
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Lučko

Kustošija Kustošija
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Kajzerica

Špansko Špansko
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

HAŠK HAŠK
Rudeš Rudeš
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Ponikve Ponikve
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Sesvete Sesvete
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Graba

Zagreb Zagreb
Kustošija Kustošija
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Kustošija

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
HAŠK HAŠK
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Pešćenica

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Trnje Trnje
Špansko Špansko
17 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Špansko

Lučko Lučko
Trnje Trnje
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Trnje

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Sesvete Sesvete
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Vrapče Vrapče
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Vrapče

Rudeš Rudeš
Ponikve Ponikve
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Gajnice

Kustošija Kustošija
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Špansko Špansko
Lučko Lučko
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Lučko

HAŠK HAŠK
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
24 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Kajzerica

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Kustošija Kustošija
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Kustošija

Vrapče Vrapče
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Graba

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Rudeš Rudeš
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Zagreb Zagreb
Špansko Špansko
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Špansko

Ponikve Ponikve
HAŠK HAŠK
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Pešćenica

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Lučko Lučko
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
01 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Kajzerica

Trnje Trnje
Trnje Trnje
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Trnje

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Sesvete Sesvete
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Rudeš Rudeš
Zagreb Zagreb
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

Kustošija Kustošija
Vrapče Vrapče
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Vrapče

Špansko Špansko
Ponikve Ponikve
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Gajnice

HAŠK HAŠK
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Lučko Lučko
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Lučko

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Špansko Špansko
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Špansko

Zagreb Zagreb
Rudeš Rudeš
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Kustošija Kustošija
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Kustošija

Sesvete Sesvete
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Kajzerica

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
HAŠK HAŠK
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Pešćenica

Vrapče Vrapče
Lučko Lučko
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Lučko

Trnje Trnje
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Ponikve Ponikve
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Graba

Rudeš Rudeš
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Kustošija Kustošija
Sesvete Sesvete
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Špansko Špansko
Zagreb Zagreb
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

HAŠK HAŠK
Vrapče Vrapče
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Vrapče

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Ponikve Ponikve
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Gajnice

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Lučko Lučko
HAŠK HAŠK
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Pešćenica

Sesvete Sesvete
Kustošija Kustošija
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Kustošija

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Špansko Špansko
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Špansko

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Kajzerica

Vrapče Vrapče
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Zagreb Zagreb
Lučko Lučko
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Lučko

Ponikve Ponikve
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Trnje Trnje
Trnje Trnje
05 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Trnje

Rudeš Rudeš
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
05 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Graba

Špansko Špansko
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
05 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

HAŠK HAŠK
Sesvete Sesvete
05 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Sesvete

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Zagreb Zagreb
05 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Vrapče Vrapče
05 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Vrapče

Lučko Lučko
Ponikve Ponikve
05 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Gajnice

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel

2021

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 41036409
    [title] => NK Hrvatski dragovoljac vs NK Sesvete
    [slug] => NKHrvatskidragovoljacvsNKSesvete
    [teamone] => 636
    [teamtwo] => 3096
    [date] => 2020-11-23
    [time] => 20:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50516
    [teamone_score] => 1
    [teamtwo_score] => 0
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/41036409-NKHrvatskidragovoljacvsNKSesvete
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 636
            [title] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
            [slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 3096
            [title] => Sesvete
            [slug] => sesvete
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete.png-removebg-preview.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
    [match_date] => 23 Stu, 2020
    [match_time] => 08:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50516
            [title] => ŠNC Stjepan Spajić
            [slug] => NCStjepanSpaji
        )

)
								

1 : 0

23 Stu, 2020, 20:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

2 : 0

22 Stu, 2020, 13:30

Lučko

1 : 5

21 Stu, 2020, 09:00

Špansko

5 : 0

21 Stu, 2020, 11:15

Kajzerica

9 : 0

21 Stu, 2020, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 2

18 Stu, 2020, 10:00

Špansko

6 : 0

18 Stu, 2020, 19:00

Stadion Maksimir

1 : 2

18 Stu, 2020, 09:30

Vrapče

1 : 1

15 Stu, 2020, 10:00

Trnje

2 : 6

15 Stu, 2020, 09:00

Gajnice

0 : 2

15 Stu, 2020, 14:30

Sesvete

3 : 0

15 Stu, 2020, 13:00

Graba

2 : 4

14 Stu, 2020, 15:00

Vrapče

1 : 0

14 Stu, 2020, 13:30

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

13 : 0

13 Stu, 2020, 19:30

Stadion Maksimir

1 : 1

08 Stu, 2020, 10:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 4

08 Stu, 2020, 13:30

Kustošija

0 : 5

08 Stu, 2020, 17:00

Špansko

4 : 0

08 Stu, 2020, 14:00

Pešćenica

0 : 0

08 Stu, 2020, 13:30

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

14 : 0

08 Stu, 2020, 11:15

Kajzerica

0 : 2

08 Stu, 2020, 14:00

Lučko

2 : 4

03 Stu, 2020, 14:00

Gajnice

1 : 0

03 Stu, 2020, 19:00

Špansko

1 : 4

31 Lis, 2020, 16:00

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 2

31 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Sesvete

2 : 0

28 Lis, 2020, 18:00

Trnje

6 : 0

28 Lis, 2020, 18:00

Stadion Maksimir

1 : 4

25 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Trnje

3 : 0

25 Lis, 2020, 09:00

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 3

25 Lis, 2020, 08:30

Kustošija

0 : 2

25 Lis, 2020, 09:00

Špansko

6 : 0

25 Lis, 2020, 14:00

Pešćenica

5 : 2

25 Lis, 2020, 11:15

Kajzerica

0 : 2

24 Lis, 2020, 13:30

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 3

18 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Trnje

10 : 0

18 Lis, 2020, 14:30

Lučko

2 : 2

18 Lis, 2020, 16:00

Vrapče

0 : 0

17 Lis, 2020, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 6

17 Lis, 2020, 14:00

Gajnice

3 : 1

17 Lis, 2020, 14:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

0 : 5

14 Lis, 2020, 19:00

Trnje

2 : 0

11 Lis, 2020, 09:00

Graba

1 : 0

11 Lis, 2020, 09:00

ŠC Rudeš

7 : 0

11 Lis, 2020, 09:00

Kustošija

2 : 1

11 Lis, 2020, 09:00

Špansko

2 : 1

10 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Pešćenica

0 : 5

10 Lis, 2020, 13:30

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

2 : 0

04 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Trnje

3 : 0

04 Lis, 2020, 11:15

Kajzerica

1 : 1

04 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Lučko

1 : 11

04 Lis, 2020, 16:00

Gajnice

2 : 1

03 Lis, 2020, 09:30

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 2

03 Lis, 2020, 13:30

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

0 : 14

03 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Sesvete

4 : 2

27 Ruj, 2020, 15:00

Sesvete

5 : 0

27 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Graba

3 : 2

27 Ruj, 2020, 09:00

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 1

27 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Kustošija

1 : 7

27 Ruj, 2020, 09:00

Špansko

0 : 0

27 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Pešćenica

5 : 0

26 Ruj, 2020, 13:15

Stadion Maksimir

1 : 2

23 Ruj, 2020, 17:30

Vrapče

0 : 2

20 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Trnje

0 : 1

20 Ruj, 2020, 14:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

3 : 5

20 Ruj, 2020, 15:30

Lučko

0 : 11

20 Ruj, 2020, 09:00

Gajnice

0 : 6

20 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Vrapče

1 : 0

19 Ruj, 2020, 16:15

Kajzerica

0 : 1

19 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

9 : 0

17 Ruj, 2020, 17:30

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

4 : 0

13 Ruj, 2020, 16:00

Sesvete

3 : 2

13 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Graba

0 : 7

13 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

ŠC Rudeš

4 : 0

13 Ruj, 2020, 16:00

Kustošija

0 : 4

13 Ruj, 2020, 09:00

Špansko

3 : 0

12 Ruj, 2020, 17:30

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

24 : 0

12 Ruj, 2020, 11:30

Stadion Maksimir

0 : 3

10 Ruj, 2020, 19:00

Gajnice

1 : 1

10 Ruj, 2020, 18:30

SRC Grana Klaka

12 : 0

09 Ruj, 2020, 19:00

Stadion Maksimir

3 : 2

06 Ruj, 2020, 15:00

Trnje

0 : 0

06 Ruj, 2020, 15:00

Pešćenica

1 : 2

06 Ruj, 2020, 16:30

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

3 : 5

06 Ruj, 2020, 15:00

Lučko

3 : 5

06 Ruj, 2020, 15:00

Gajnice

2 : 4

06 Ruj, 2020, 14:30

Vrapče

0 : 8

05 Ruj, 2020, 17:30

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 0

03 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Vrapče

4 : 0

03 Ruj, 2020, 09:00

Špansko

4 : 1

02 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Sesvete

13 : 1

02 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

2 : 3

02 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Graba

3 : 3

02 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 1

30 Kol, 2020, 11:30

Kajzerica

3 : 3

30 Kol, 2020, 17:00

Lučko

0 : 7

30 Kol, 2020, 10:00

Gajnice

0 : 3

29 Kol, 2020, 16:30

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 2

28 Kol, 2020, 18:00

Trnje

0 : 1

26 Kol, 2020, 09:00

ŠC Rudeš

2 : 10

23 Kol, 2020, 17:30

Sesvete

4 : 3

23 Kol, 2020, 10:00

Graba

2 : 4

22 Kol, 2020, 13:30

Zagreb-Veslačka

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. "A"-2009 ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 20/21

1

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
  • 14
  • 13
  • 1
  • 0
  • 72
  • 12
  • 60
  • 40

2

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
  • 13
  • 12
  • 1
  • 0
  • 117
  • 2
  • 115
  • 37

3

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 14
  • 11
  • 1
  • 2
  • 50
  • 21
  • 29
  • 34

4

HAŠK HAŠK
  • 13
  • 7
  • 4
  • 2
  • 28
  • 12
  • 16
  • 25

5

Rudeš Rudeš
  • 13
  • 7
  • 2
  • 4
  • 32
  • 28
  • 4
  • 23

6

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 14
  • 6
  • 3
  • 5
  • 25
  • 18
  • 7
  • 21

7

Zagreb Zagreb
  • 14
  • 6
  • 1
  • 7
  • 27
  • 27
  • 0
  • 19

8

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 14
  • 6
  • 1
  • 7
  • 29
  • 43
  • -14
  • 19

9

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 14
  • 5
  • 3
  • 6
  • 26
  • 28
  • -2
  • 18

10

Lučko Lučko
  • 14
  • 4
  • 3
  • 7
  • 37
  • 43
  • -6
  • 15

11

Trnje Trnje
  • 13
  • 4
  • 1
  • 8
  • 16
  • 29
  • -13
  • 13

12

Špansko Špansko
  • 14
  • 4
  • 1
  • 9
  • 15
  • 48
  • -33
  • 13

13

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 14
  • 3
  • 2
  • 9
  • 20
  • 32
  • -12
  • 11

14

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 14
  • 2
  • 2
  • 10
  • 6
  • 44
  • -38
  • 8

15

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 14
  • 0
  • 0
  • 14
  • 9
  • 122
  • -113
  • 0
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. "A"-2009 ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 20/21

1

10. Iason Nempis (Lokomotiva)
  • 23

2

17. Dino Delkić (GNK Dinamo)
  • 21

3

3. Ivan Kolar (GNK Dinamo)
  • 17

4

29. Anđelo Đekić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 13

5

13. Leonardo Kosovec (GNK Dinamo)
  • 13

6

11. Adriano Bosak (Lokomotiva)
  • 12

7

6. Marijo Rozić (GNK Dinamo)
  • 12

8

9. Karlo Cigrovski (Vrapče)
  • 11

9

11. Matija Vlahović (Trešnjevka)
  • 9

10

77. Josip Jozić (GNK Dinamo)
  • 9

11

40. Deen Okanović (GNK Dinamo)
  • 9

12

13. Patrik Relja (Lokomotiva)
  • 9

13

9. Ante Udovičić (Rudeš)
  • 9

14

9. Leon Bevanda (Trešnjevka)
  • 9

15

5. Fran Fekeža (GNK Dinamo)
  • 8

16

7. Nikola Predović (Lučko)
  • 8

17

17. Mateo Hlupić (Trešnjevka)
  • 8

18

10. Karlo Matko (GNK Dinamo)
  • 7

19

7. Jona Benkotić (Trešnjevka)
  • 7

20

26. Mate Čutura (Sesvete)
  • 7

21

45. Fran Julian Malnar (Zagreb)
  • 6

22

6. Patrik Vidić (Sesvete)
  • 6

23

8. Tomislav Drobac (Lokomotiva)
  • 6

24

8. Timon Lović (Zagreb)
  • 6

25

51. Luka Radić (Lučko)
  • 5

26

40. Josip Purgar (Kustošija)
  • 5

27

17. Ivan Lovrić (HAŠK)
  • 5

28

97. Ivan Bilobrk (Lučko)
  • 5

29

98. Toma Abramović (Špansko)
  • 5

30

1. Aleksandar Knežević (Zagreb)
  • 5

31

26. Petar Grubišić (Rudeš)
  • 5

32

11. Ante Beljan (Lokomotiva)
  • 4

33

7. Filip Martinović (Kustošija)
  • 4

34

19. Karlo Božić (Lučko)
  • 4

35

14. Nikola Domazet (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 4

36

22. Niko Pavlović (Sesvete)
  • 4

37

6. Patrik Damjanić (Trnje)
  • 4

38

8. Marko Zenčić (Lokomotiva)
  • 4

39

14. Frane Ledić (Trešnjevka)
  • 4

40

8. Matej Hlavaty (Lokomotiva)
  • 4

41

21. Luka Roščić (Lokomotiva)
  • 4

42

3. Antonio Kahlina (Trešnjevka)
  • 4

43

35. Niko Kolarić (Kustošija)
  • 4

44

17. Dominik Matić (Lokomotiva)
  • 3

45

5. Luka Kobetić (Zagreb)
  • 3

46

42. Tin Rogina (Kustošija)
  • 3

47

21. Luka Matašić (Lučko)
  • 3

48

20. Ivano Jonjić (Vrapče)
  • 3

49

9. Maro Radujković (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 3

50

73. Vito Matoš (Ponikve)
  • 3

51

2. Luka Patračija (HAŠK)
  • 3

52

14. Marko Capan (GNK Dinamo)
  • 3

53

44. Patrik Maršić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 3

54

10. Ivan Paunović (GNK Dinamo)
  • 3

55

10. Niko Macner (Rudeš)
  • 3

56

80. Ognjen Paić Čubelić (Trnje)
  • 3

57

9. Luka Drčelić (HAŠK)
  • 3

58

23. Borna Šetka (HAŠK)
  • 3

59

13. Ante Kordej (Lučko)
  • 3

60

30. Vito Jakovljević (Sesvete)
  • 3

61

. Karlo Kekelj (Kustošija)
  • 3

62

19. Andrej Gajski (Rudeš)
  • 3

63

25. Ante Marić (Sesvete)
  • 3

64

. Leo Lončar (Lučko)
  • 2

65

19. Zvonimir Ivec (HAŠK)
  • 2

66

27. Antonio Topalović (Lučko)
  • 2

67

9. Fran Kramarić (HAŠK)
  • 2

68

33. Fran Gavran (Zagreb)
  • 2

69

18. Antonio Palić (GNK Dinamo)
  • 2

70

18. Leon Malus (HAŠK)
  • 2

71

32. Elisandro Kožina Aranha (GNK Dinamo)
  • 2

72

16. Lovro Miletić (Lokomotiva)
  • 2

73

73. Mark Pivac Matić (Kustošija)
  • 2

74

9. Josip Zovko (HAŠK)
  • 2

75

8. Mihael Lovrić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

76

16. Karlo Zirdum (GNK Dinamo)
  • 2

77

68. Mario Kramarić (Ponikve)
  • 2

78

6. Dominik Večerin (Špansko)
  • 2

79

55. Matija Vukančić (Lučko)
  • 2

80

21. Stjepan Novak Perjanec (Sesvete)
  • 2

81

8. Lovro Vrban (GNK Dinamo)
  • 2

82

99. Petar Krešimir Zubčić (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

83

13. Lobel Luka Ivošić (Lokomotiva)
  • 2

84

16. Matej Galović (Špansko)
  • 2

85

5. Nikša Budiša (Rudeš)
  • 2

86

21. Leonardo Obradović (Špansko)
  • 2

87

95. Antonio Bralo (Lučko)
  • 2

88

99. Andrija Pinjuh (HAŠK)
  • 2

89

37. Ivan Franjkić (Trnje)
  • 2

90

73. Jakov Krstičević (Vrapče)
  • 2

91

98. Matija Kovačević (Špansko)
  • 2

92

98. Viktor Sudar (Ponikve)
  • 2

93

17. Mark Kostanjević (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

94

10. Niko Vuksanović (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

95

. Bartol Šimunković (Ponikve)
  • 1

96

9. Niko Čerina (Trnje)
  • 1

97

17. Lovro Špagnut (Zagreb)
  • 1

98

17. Luka Cvitanić (Špansko)
  • 1

99

6. Jakov Andrić (Rudeš)
  • 1

100

33. Lorenzo Bonetti (Lučko)
  • 1

101

55. Bruno Milić (Vrapče)
  • 1

102

7. Marin Barišić (Sesvete)
  • 1

103

77. Jakov Ravnjak (Sesvete)
  • 1

104

20. Karlo Vicković (Trnje)
  • 1

105

9. Nikola Tomkić (GNK Dinamo)
  • 1

106

19. Gabrijel Šeremet (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

107

10. Bruno Skoko (Vrapče)
  • 1

108

69. Toma Grden (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

109

7. Niko Plazina (Rudeš)
  • 1

110

3. Marko Peter (Rudeš)
  • 1

111

6. Josip Lulić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

112

17. Borna Pejić (Rudeš)
  • 1

113

6. Rene Kršić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

114

10. Jan Ružđak (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

115

11. Dorijan Čičmak (HAŠK)
  • 1

116

27. Emmanuel Vajda (Trnje)
  • 1

117

14. Lovro Salajec (Zagreb)
  • 1

118

8. Niko Sikirica (Vrapče)
  • 1

119

13. Toni Papić (Špansko)
  • 1

120

10. Lovro Bošković (Sesvete)
  • 1

121

6. Mihael Marojević (Zagreb)
  • 1

122

3. Karlo Boc (Zagreb)
  • 1

123

50. Tin Škrinjarić (Kustošija)
  • 1

124

33. Ivan Radaš (Trnje)
  • 1

125

10. Borna Kolman (Kustošija)
  • 1

126

5. Karlo Pendić (Zagreb)
  • 1

127

33. Karlo Pavičić (Rudeš)
  • 1

128

30. Petar Ivec (HAŠK)
  • 1

129

65. Jan Žabčić (Ponikve)
  • 1

130

15. Nikola Suhina (HAŠK)
  • 1

131

12. Domagoj Kvesić (Kustošija)
  • 1

132

17. David Nola (Trnje)
  • 1

133

4. Noa Bošković (Lokomotiva)
  • 1

134

23. Tonči Valčić (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

135

13. Noa Kreber (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

136

10. Stipe Rašić (Rudeš)
  • 1

137

5. Mika Valentić (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

138

10. Silvestar Palić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

139

6. Noa Weissenbacher (Rudeš)
  • 1

140

2. Dino Dukarić (Sesvete)
  • 1

141

8. Armin Lujić (Trnje)
  • 1

142

22. Vito Rakić (Kustošija)
  • 1

143

10. Marko Bubalo (Trnje)
  • 1

144

6. Nikola Prpić (Vrapče)
  • 1