Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 06 Svi 2021

Špansko

2 : 1

Bubamara

1. ZNL PIONIRI 20/21

1. ZNL PIONIRI 20/21

Array
(
    [team_id] => 602
    [team_name] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
    [team_slug] => sesvetskikraljevec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-sesvetski-kraljevac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/602-sesvetskikraljevec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 643
    [team_name] => Prečko
    [team_slug] => preko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Preko-643.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/643-preko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 610
    [team_name] => Studentski Grad
    [team_slug] => studentskigrad
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/StudentskiGrad-610.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 597
    [team_name] => Ravnice
    [team_slug] => ravnice
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ravnice-597.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/597-ravnice
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 639
    [team_name] => Maksimir
    [team_slug] => maksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK-maksimir.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/639-maksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 600
    [team_name] => Prigorje Žerjavinec
    [team_slug] => prigorje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Prigorje-600.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/600-prigorje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 624
    [team_name] => ZET
    [team_slug] => zet
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/ZET-624.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/624-zet
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 96347
    [team_name] => Devetka
    [team_slug] => devetka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Devetka-96347.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/96347-devetka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 630
    [team_name] => Brezovica
    [team_slug] => brezovica
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Brezovica-630.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/630-brezovica
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Bubamara-4550.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 618
    [team_name] => Mladost Buzin
    [team_slug] => mladostbuzin
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/MladostBuzin-618.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/618-mladostbuzin
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 108303
    [team_name] => Coerver® Hrvatska
    [team_slug] => coerver
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Coerver-108303.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/108303-coerver
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ponikve-617-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-spansko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
																	

2021

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Graba

Devetka Devetka
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
08 Svi, 2021, 12:30

Žerjavinec

Ravnice Ravnice
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
08 Svi, 2021, 11:15

Savica

Ponikve Ponikve
ZET ZET
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Savica

Vrapče Vrapče
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
08 Svi, 2021, 13:30

Studentski Grad

Maksimir Maksimir
Bubamara Bubamara
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Prečko

Brezovica Brezovica
Prečko Prečko
08 Svi, 2021, 11:30

Prečko

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Špansko Špansko
09 Svi, 2021, 10:15

Špansko

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Graba

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Ponikve Ponikve
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Gajnice

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Devetka Devetka
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Brezovica Brezovica
Prečko Prečko
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Prečko

Ravnice Ravnice
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Buzin

ZET ZET
Maksimir Maksimir
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Oboj

Špansko Špansko
Vrapče Vrapče
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Vrapče

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Bubamara Bubamara
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Prečko

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Ravnice Ravnice
Prečko Prečko
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Prečko

Ponikve Ponikve
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Vrapče Vrapče
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Savica

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
ZET ZET
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Savica

Maksimir Maksimir
Bubamara Bubamara
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Prečko

Špansko Špansko
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Devetka Devetka
Brezovica Brezovica
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Brezovica

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Buzin

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Ponikve Ponikve
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Gajnice

Ravnice Ravnice
Prečko Prečko
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Prečko

Vrapče Vrapče
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Graba

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Maksimir Maksimir
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Oboj

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Bubamara Bubamara
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Prečko

ZET ZET
Devetka Devetka
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Špansko Špansko
Brezovica Brezovica
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Brezovica

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
05 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Savica

Bubamara Bubamara
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
05 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Brezovica Brezovica
Špansko Špansko
05 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Špansko

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
ZET ZET
05 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Savica

Devetka Devetka
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
05 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Maksimir Maksimir
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
05 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Ponikve Ponikve
Ravnice Ravnice
05 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Vrapče Vrapče
Prečko Prečko
05 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Prečko

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Prečko Prečko
12 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Prečko

Bubamara Bubamara
Vrapče Vrapče
12 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Vrapče

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Ponikve Ponikve
12 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Gajnice

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Ravnice Ravnice
12 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Maksimir Maksimir
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
12 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Devetka Devetka
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
12 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Savica

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
ZET ZET
12 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Savica

Brezovica Brezovica
Špansko Špansko
12 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Špansko

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Devetka Devetka
19 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Prečko Prečko
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
19 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Špansko Špansko
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
19 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Studentski Grad

ZET ZET
Maksimir Maksimir
19 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Oboj

Ponikve Ponikve
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
19 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Buzin

Vrapče Vrapče
Brezovica Brezovica
19 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Brezovica

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
19 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Graba

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Bubamara Bubamara
19 Lip, 2021, 00:00

Prečko

Ravnice Ravnice

2021

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 41032968
    [title] => Nogometni klub Špansko vs Nogometni klub Bubamara
    [slug] => NogometniklubpanskovsNogometniklubBubamara
    [teamone] => 616
    [teamtwo] => 4550
    [date] => 2021-05-06
    [time] => 18:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50523
    [teamone_score] => 2
    [teamtwo_score] => 1
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/41032968-NogometniklubpanskovsNogometniklubBubamara
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 616
            [title] => Špansko
            [slug] => pansko
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-spansko.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 4550
            [title] => Bubamara
            [slug] => bubamara
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Bubamara-4550.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
    [match_date] => 06 Svi, 2021
    [match_time] => 06:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50523
            [title] => Špansko
            [slug] => pansko
        )

)
								

2 : 1

06 Svi, 2021, 18:00

Špansko

0 : 1

06 Svi, 2021, 18:30

Brezovica

0 : 3

02 Svi, 2021, 10:15

Prečko

3 : 0

02 Svi, 2021, 14:30

Buzin

3 : 3

01 Svi, 2021, 10:00

Vrapče

0 : 7

29 Tra, 2021, 20:00

Žerjavinec

1 : 1

28 Tra, 2021, 20:00

Vrapče

1 : 1

28 Tra, 2021, 18:30

3 : 0

27 Tra, 2021, 19:00

Graba

0 : 1

25 Tra, 2021, 10:00

Prečko

0 : 19

25 Tra, 2021, 10:30

Savica

5 : 0

24 Tra, 2021, 10:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 1

24 Tra, 2021, 10:15

Špansko

2 : 5

24 Tra, 2021, 15:30

Studentski Grad

1 : 0

24 Tra, 2021, 11:30

Graba

0 : 1

24 Tra, 2021, 11:30

4 : 1

22 Tra, 2021, 20:30

Studentski Grad

0 : 21

22 Tra, 2021, 18:30

Savica

1 : 1

22 Tra, 2021, 18:00

0 : 11

20 Tra, 2021, 18:30

Savica

1 : 2

20 Tra, 2021, 16:30

Buzin

1 : 4

18 Tra, 2021, 11:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 3

18 Tra, 2021, 11:30

Oboj

6 : 1

18 Tra, 2021, 11:30

Vrapče

4 : 0

18 Tra, 2021, 11:30

2 : 0

17 Tra, 2021, 15:30

Buzin

5 : 3

17 Tra, 2021, 11:30

Gajnice

9 : 0

17 Tra, 2021, 14:30

Prečko

7 : 0

14 Tra, 2021, 18:00

7 : 0

10 Tra, 2021, 10:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 11

10 Tra, 2021, 10:30

Špansko

1 : 3

10 Tra, 2021, 11:30

Brezovica

2 : 1

10 Tra, 2021, 11:30

Graba

2 : 2

10 Tra, 2021, 11:30

0 : 0

10 Tra, 2021, 13:00

Oboj

0 : 20

08 Tra, 2021, 12:30

Oboj

1 : 2

07 Tra, 2021, 11:30

Gajnice

0 : 12

07 Tra, 2021, 15:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 3

07 Tra, 2021, 18:30

Žerjavinec

2 : 1

03 Tra, 2021, 11:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

3 : 2

03 Tra, 2021, 11:30

Buzin

2 : 3

02 Tra, 2021, 17:00

Brezovica

0 : 0

02 Tra, 2021, 11:30

Vrapče

3 : 1

31 Ožu, 2021, 19:00

Prečko

0 : 16

28 Ožu, 2021, 11:30

Brezovica

1 : 4

28 Ožu, 2021, 11:30

Graba

0 : 1

28 Ožu, 2021, 16:00

Vrapče

1 : 2

28 Ožu, 2021, 09:30

Oboj

13 : 0

27 Ožu, 2021, 10:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

11 : 1

27 Ožu, 2021, 10:15

Špansko

2 : 1

27 Ožu, 2021, 15:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 0

27 Ožu, 2021, 11:30

3 : 2

21 Ožu, 2021, 11:30

Vrapče

2 : 1

21 Ožu, 2021, 10:00

Gajnice

1 : 0

20 Ožu, 2021, 11:00

1 : 2

20 Ožu, 2021, 11:30

Žerjavinec

0 : 6

20 Ožu, 2021, 10:00

Savica

0 : 15

20 Ožu, 2021, 08:30

Špansko

0 : 4

22 Stu, 2020, 15:30

Gajnice

1 : 1

22 Stu, 2020, 11:30

Vrapče

1 : 1

22 Stu, 2020, 10:30

Oboj

1 : 3

22 Stu, 2020, 15:15

Špansko

9 : 0

21 Stu, 2020, 12:30

17 : 0

18 Stu, 2020, 11:30

Buzin

11 : 0

15 Stu, 2020, 15:00

Vrapče

4 : 0

14 Stu, 2020, 10:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 2

14 Stu, 2020, 11:30

Studentski Grad

1 : 3

14 Stu, 2020, 10:30

Špansko

0 : 6

14 Stu, 2020, 15:00

Savica

0 : 3

14 Stu, 2020, 11:30

Savica

1 : 2

14 Stu, 2020, 11:30

Žerjavinec

5 : 1

14 Stu, 2020, 10:30

8 : 0

08 Stu, 2020, 10:30

Oboj

10 : 0

07 Stu, 2020, 10:30

Gajnice

6 : 0

07 Stu, 2020, 10:30

Vrapče

0 : 5

03 Stu, 2020, 19:30

Studentski Grad

0 : 4

31 Lis, 2020, 11:30

Žerjavinec

21 : 0

31 Lis, 2020, 10:00

1 : 0

31 Lis, 2020, 10:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 7

31 Lis, 2020, 11:30

Brezovica

0 : 4

31 Lis, 2020, 11:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 11

31 Lis, 2020, 10:30

Savica

1 : 2

28 Lis, 2020, 20:30

Graba

1 : 0

28 Lis, 2020, 20:30

Špansko

3 : 0

25 Lis, 2020, 14:30

Buzin

8 : 0

24 Lis, 2020, 11:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

2 : 0

24 Lis, 2020, 09:00

Gajnice

15 : 0

24 Lis, 2020, 10:30

Vrapče

0 : 0

24 Lis, 2020, 10:30

Oboj

0 : 0

24 Lis, 2020, 11:30

Brezovica

3 : 0

24 Lis, 2020, 11:30

0 : 3

17 Lis, 2020, 10:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 5

17 Lis, 2020, 11:30

Brezovica

2 : 4

17 Lis, 2020, 10:30

Špansko

0 : 11

17 Lis, 2020, 09:30

Savica

0 : 2

17 Lis, 2020, 09:00

Savica

8 : 0

17 Lis, 2020, 14:30

Žerjavinec

15 : 0

14 Lis, 2020, 17:30

Oboj

5 : 0

14 Lis, 2020, 19:00

Žerjavinec

1 : 5

11 Lis, 2020, 14:30

Buzin

0 : 1

10 Lis, 2020, 11:30

Žerjavinec

11 : 0

10 Lis, 2020, 11:30

3 : 1

10 Lis, 2020, 10:30

Gajnice

4 : 2

10 Lis, 2020, 16:30

Vrapče

4 : 0

10 Lis, 2020, 10:30

Oboj

12 : 0

07 Lis, 2020, 20:15

Špansko

1 : 5

04 Lis, 2020, 10:30

Graba

1 : 3

04 Lis, 2020, 11:30

Studentski Grad

8 : 2

04 Lis, 2020, 13:00

Savica

5 : 2

03 Lis, 2020, 11:30

1 : 7

03 Lis, 2020, 11:30

Brezovica

1 : 3

03 Lis, 2020, 10:30

Špansko

1 : 1

03 Lis, 2020, 16:30

Savica

3 : 3

30 Ruj, 2020, 20:30

Špansko

0 : 1

30 Ruj, 2020, 20:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 12

29 Ruj, 2020, 18:00

Savica

3 : 1

27 Ruj, 2020, 16:30

Vrapče

8 : 1

26 Ruj, 2020, 13:30

Žerjavinec

11 : 0

26 Ruj, 2020, 10:30

Špansko

1 : 5

26 Ruj, 2020, 10:30

Studentski Grad

2 : 2

26 Ruj, 2020, 10:30

Gajnice

1 : 3

26 Ruj, 2020, 15:30

Buzin

3 : 4

26 Ruj, 2020, 10:30

Oboj

3 : 0

23 Ruj, 2020, 18:30

Graba

1 : 5

19 Ruj, 2020, 10:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

7 : 1

19 Ruj, 2020, 16:30

Buzin

0 : 2

19 Ruj, 2020, 12:30

5 : 1

19 Ruj, 2020, 10:30

Graba

0 : 3

19 Ruj, 2020, 11:30

Brezovica

9 : 0

19 Ruj, 2020, 15:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 2

19 Ruj, 2020, 10:30

Špansko

0 : 6

19 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Savica

1 : 4

16 Ruj, 2020, 20:30

Studentski Grad

8 : 0

15 Ruj, 2020, 18:00

Brezovica

7 : 3

13 Ruj, 2020, 16:30

Vrapče

0 : 9

12 Ruj, 2020, 11:30

Savica

1 : 6

12 Ruj, 2020, 12:30

Savica

4 : 0

12 Ruj, 2020, 11:30

Žerjavinec

5 : 0

12 Ruj, 2020, 12:45

Brezovica

6 : 1

12 Ruj, 2020, 11:30

4 : 4

12 Ruj, 2020, 10:30

Gajnice

5 : 1

12 Ruj, 2020, 10:30

Buzin

3 : 1

10 Ruj, 2020, 19:00

Žerjavinec

1 : 3

09 Ruj, 2020, 19:30

Studentski Grad

2 : 7

08 Ruj, 2020, 20:30

Gajnice

3 : 4

06 Ruj, 2020, 10:30

Oboj

16 : 1

06 Ruj, 2020, 11:30

Graba

4 : 0

06 Ruj, 2020, 11:30

Studentski Grad

1 : 4

05 Ruj, 2020, 10:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 4

05 Ruj, 2020, 11:30

4 : 1

05 Ruj, 2020, 11:30

Brezovica

4 : 2

04 Ruj, 2020, 10:30

Gajnice

2 : 0

02 Ruj, 2020, 10:30

Špansko

2 : 6

02 Ruj, 2020, 09:30

Savica

1 : 4

02 Ruj, 2020, 20:30

Žerjavinec

14 : 0

02 Ruj, 2020, 11:00

7 : 2

02 Ruj, 2020, 11:00

2 : 4

02 Ruj, 2020, 10:30

Gajnice

1 : 2

02 Ruj, 2020, 11:30

Vrapče

0 : 4

31 Kol, 2020, 10:00

Savica

3 : 6

30 Kol, 2020, 10:30

Oboj

6 : 0

29 Kol, 2020, 10:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

4 : 1

29 Kol, 2020, 10:30

Buzin

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. ZNL PIONIRI 20/21

1

Ravnice Ravnice
  • 23
  • 20
  • 2
  • 1
  • 138
  • 18
  • 120
  • 62

2

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
  • 23
  • 18
  • 3
  • 2
  • 88
  • 23
  • 65
  • 57

3

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 23
  • 16
  • 4
  • 3
  • 103
  • 34
  • 69
  • 52

4

Devetka Devetka
  • 23
  • 13
  • 7
  • 3
  • 71
  • 22
  • 49
  • 46

5

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • 22
  • 14
  • 2
  • 6
  • 79
  • 25
  • 54
  • 44

6

Špansko Špansko
  • 23
  • 13
  • 3
  • 7
  • 96
  • 36
  • 60
  • 42

7

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 21
  • 11
  • 0
  • 10
  • 68
  • 38
  • 30
  • 33

8

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 22
  • 9
  • 5
  • 8
  • 61
  • 48
  • 13
  • 32

9

Maksimir Maksimir
  • 21
  • 10
  • 1
  • 10
  • 95
  • 39
  • 56
  • 31

10

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
  • 22
  • 8
  • 1
  • 13
  • 49
  • 51
  • -2
  • 25

11

Brezovica Brezovica
  • 22
  • 7
  • 3
  • 12
  • 57
  • 63
  • -6
  • 24

12

Bubamara Bubamara
  • 21
  • 7
  • 2
  • 12
  • 36
  • 57
  • -21
  • 23

13

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
  • 23
  • 7
  • 1
  • 15
  • 64
  • 62
  • 2
  • 22

14

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
  • 21
  • 3
  • 0
  • 18
  • 19
  • 99
  • -80
  • 9

15

Prečko Prečko
  • 21
  • 1
  • 1
  • 19
  • 13
  • 221
  • -208
  • 4

16

ZET ZET
  • 19
  • 0
  • 1
  • 18
  • 3
  • 204
  • -201
  • 1
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. ZNL PIONIRI 20/21

1

18. Tomislav Jeleković (Ravnice)
  • 43

2

21. Dominik Badrov (Ravnice)
  • 35

3

11. Mario Matić (Vrapče)
  • 31

4

18. Lorenzo Dedić (Maksimir)
  • 29

5

99. Stjepan Bilić (Devetka)
  • 28

6

10. Petar Šarčević (Mladost Buzin)
  • 26

7

8. Fran Jaguljnjak (Vrapče)
  • 25

8

9. Tarik Čandić (Brezovica)
  • 21

9

9. Josip Kašnar (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 20

10

35. Matej Mihalj (Ponikve)
  • 19

11

26. Bruno Jakšić (Trešnjevka)
  • 18

12

10. Karlo Mrak (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 18

13

8. Luka Petrović (Špansko)
  • 14

14

17. Bartol Vađić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 13

15

9. Vito Mehinović (Devetka)
  • 13

16

8. Roko Rečić (Bubamara)
  • 13

17

14. Fran Bašić (Vrapče)
  • 12

18

11. Antonio Vrlac (Mladost Buzin)
  • 12

19

7. Jakov Jakšić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 12

20

10. Tin Šutija (Ravnice)
  • 12

21

29. Lovro Horvat (Špansko)
  • 12

22

10. Dominik Fumić (Brezovica)
  • 12

23

11. Marko Valenčak (Špansko)
  • 12

24

17. Alen Kananović (Ravnice)
  • 12

25

44. Lorenzo Prekpalaj (Studentski Grad)
  • 12

26

99. Ivan Briški (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 11

27

72. Vito Antunović (Maksimir)
  • 11

28

32. Dominik Papišta (Špansko)
  • 11

29

77. Luka Šest (Studentski Grad)
  • 10

30

10. Josip Skorić (Vrapče)
  • 10

31

55. Roko Božić (Maksimir)
  • 10

32

14. Mihael Srpak (Špansko)
  • 10

33

15. Niko Makarun (Mladost Buzin)
  • 9

34

17. Marin Pranjić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 9

35

58. Filip Palić (Maksimir)
  • 8

36

13. Badu Pintarić (Trešnjevka)
  • 8

37

11. Jakov Hernaut (Devetka)
  • 8

38

9. Mateo Krčmarić (Vrapče)
  • 7

39

10. Nikola Tomkić (Devetka)
  • 7

40

9. Petar Mandušić (Studentski Grad)
  • 7

41

8. Samuel Filipović (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 7

42

10. Borna Kralj (Studentski Grad)
  • 7

43

5. Pino Rečić (Bubamara)
  • 7

44

27. Luka Jurilj (Špansko)
  • 6

45

11. Jakov Bagarić (Studentski Grad)
  • 6

46

75. Ivan Galić (Ponikve)
  • 6

47

24. Marko Ešegović (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 6

48

11. Luka Levar (Trešnjevka)
  • 6

49

13. Šimun Gavrilović (Ravnice)
  • 6

50

9. Luka Hriberski (Špansko)
  • 6

51

8. Karlo Matica (Ravnice)
  • 6

52

4. Marko Šteko (Trešnjevka)
  • 6

53

14. Antonio Homsi (Mladost Buzin)
  • 6

54

81. Danijel Rosandić (Ponikve)
  • 6

55

80. Damjan Živić (Maksimir)
  • 6

56

6. Petar Miloš (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 6

57

29. Patrik Težak (Prečko)
  • 6

58

48. Patrik Zuber (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 6

59

5. Luka Tomić (Špansko)
  • 5

60

76. Roko Trogrlić (Maksimir)
  • 5

61

8. Bruno Horvat (Mladost Buzin)
  • 5

62

9. Xhastin Krasniqi (Mladost Buzin)
  • 5

63

7. Raul Vejzović (Trešnjevka)
  • 5

64

3. Jan Kišur (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 5

65

5. Mato Jurić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 5

66

21. Filip Mandić (Studentski Grad)
  • 4

67

8. Ivan Orač Šukelj (Trešnjevka)
  • 4

68

88. Luciano Luka Josipović (Ravnice)
  • 4

69

10. Fran Blagović (Špansko)
  • 4

70

85. Anton Papac (Maksimir)
  • 4

71

5. Borna Radović (Maksimir)
  • 4

72

5. Vinko Lugarić (Ponikve)
  • 4

73

23. Mauro Palčić (Ravnice)
  • 4

74

4. Jakov Leko (Špansko)
  • 4

75

14. MURILO COSTA SALAKOVIC (Trešnjevka)
  • 3

76

8. Dominik Markanović (Brezovica)
  • 3

77

25. Kristijan Ljubas (Ponikve)
  • 3

78

14. Sven Tinodi (Brezovica)
  • 3

79

14. Marko Dorotić (Trešnjevka)
  • 3

80

9. Damjan Čima (Ponikve)
  • 3

81

44. Stjepan Opačak (Špansko)
  • 3

82

6. Tomo Buči (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 3

83

16. Ivan Stanić (Trešnjevka)
  • 3

84

50. Martin Tušek (Ponikve)
  • 3

85

45. Toni Majer (Prečko)
  • 3

86

18. Patrick Vuzem (Bubamara)
  • 3

87

25. Tin Sambora (Špansko)
  • 3

88

6. Dominik Jularić (Brezovica)
  • 3

89

15. Ivan Marčetić (Vrapče)
  • 3

90

7. Borna Šulentić Kašnar (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 3

91

6. Jakov Kljajić (Vrapče)
  • 3

92

8. Luka Filipović (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

93

12. Lukas Jurekić (Devetka)
  • 3

94

2. Alan Družeta (Bubamara)
  • 3

95

23. Jakov Kekelj (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

96

26. Dominik Ćorluka (Ponikve)
  • 3

97

7. Ivan Slivar (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 3

98

99. Robert Živković (Brezovica)
  • 3

99

87. Maks Hrenar (Ponikve)
  • 3

100

7. Šaban Zećiri (Brezovica)
  • 3

101

9. Luka Novak (Ravnice)
  • 3

102

4. Jan Barišić (Ravnice)
  • 3

103

60. Petar Ugarković (Maksimir)
  • 3

104

15. Nikola Samardžija (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 3

105

7. Nikola Stubičar (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 3

106

79. Filip Galac (Maksimir)
  • 3

107

7. Lovro Filipčić (Vrapče)
  • 3

108

15. Filip Kramer (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

109

22. Denis Vuniqi (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

110

18. Jurica Prđun (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

111

42. Filip Ruškač (Ponikve)
  • 2

112

21. Gabriel Komorski (Vrapče)
  • 2

113

99. Karlo Pažin (Špansko)
  • 2

114

8. Karlo Bastalić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 2

115

68. Fran Koci (Maksimir)
  • 2

116

11. Antonio Juraković (Maksimir)
  • 2

117

17. Petar Sambol (Devetka)
  • 2

118

84. Vito Senjak (Maksimir)
  • 2

119

10. Ramiz Sakipovski (Bubamara)
  • 2

120

6. Luka Novosel (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

121

33. Tomislav Požgajčić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 2

122

3. Vito Bogojević (Maksimir)
  • 2

123

2. Ivan Balen (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 2

124

2. Mauro Dabac Divić (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

125

31. Hrvoje Šuk (Ponikve)
  • 2

126

30. Rene Ferko (Brezovica)
  • 2

127

30. Filip Sulić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

128

19. Jan Hundrić (Ravnice)
  • 2

129

10. Leonardo Cipek (Brezovica)
  • 2

130

4. Domagoj Bužinec (Ponikve)
  • 2

131

45. Ivan Cerovski (Brezovica)
  • 2

132

6. Filip Kovač (Ravnice)
  • 2

133

4. Rafael Ljevar (Vrapče)
  • 2

134

13. Maks Bošnjaković (Bubamara)
  • 2

135

32. Pero Ratkić (Ponikve)
  • 2

136

5. Luka Škrlec (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

137

20. Fran Sladarec (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

138

3. Patrik Đojić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

139

10. Luka Lacković (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

140

2. Antonio Puškarić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

141

18. Gabriel Nikšić (ZET)
  • 1

142

33. Petar Sertić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

143

6. Luka Matej Hržić (Ravnice)
  • 1

144

30. Gabriel Ante Pirić (Ravnice)
  • 1

145

5. Patrik Greiner (Vrapče)
  • 1

146

52. Ante Kontek (Maksimir)
  • 1

147

24. Mauro Glasnović (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

148

2. Branimir Čičmak (Devetka)
  • 1

149

55. Mateo Plepelić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

150

66. David Grašić (Bubamara)
  • 1

151

21. Luka Lovrenščak (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

152

9. Filip Lukačević (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

153

22. Borna Perak (Bubamara)
  • 1

154

47. Neo Šimek Magušić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

155

31. Dominik Horvat (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

156

55. Dorijan Ivan Jukić (Devetka)
  • 1

157

15. Stjepan Meštrić (Maksimir)
  • 1

158

5. Atonio Klarić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

159

3. David Bastalec (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

160

17. Tin Dičić (Vrapče)
  • 1

161

15. Damjan Dominković (Prečko)
  • 1

162

7. Filip Radaljac (Bubamara)
  • 1

163

14. Luka Orozović (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

164

67. Vito Jelaš (Maksimir)
  • 1

165

4. Matej Jakolić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

166

18. Ante Lučić (Brezovica)
  • 1

167

32. Matija Kramarić (Ponikve)
  • 1

168

20. Vedran Šarović (Ravnice)
  • 1

169

8. Luka Pekvarić (Ponikve)
  • 1

170

2. Roko Gracin (Špansko)
  • 1

171

19. Martin Ivanović (Brezovica)
  • 1

172

9. Tomislav Kantolić (Špansko)
  • 1

173

2. Filip Boršić (Ponikve)
  • 1

174

22. Fran Perković (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

175

6. Jakov Novokmet (Ravnice)
  • 1

176

7. Mihael Cvrtila (Brezovica)
  • 1

177

17. Ivan Jurić (Prečko)
  • 1

178

20. Juraj Mihaljević (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

179

24. Gianfranco Kovačić (Prečko)
  • 1

180

7. Tea Vračević (Devetka)
  • 1

181

4. Matija Tot (Devetka)
  • 1

182

. Luka Antić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

183

10. Karlo Jerković (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

184

23. Matej Banek (Vrapče)
  • 1

185

4. Andrej Radoš (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

186

19. Vito Sesan (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

187

4. Niko Mrkonjić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

188

6. Ilija Krišto (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

189

2. Luka Orlović (Vrapče)
  • 1

190

9. Karlo Božić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

191

13. Josip Lončarević (Vrapče)
  • 1

192

23. Antonio Toma Marinović (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

193

40. Nikola Žunko (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

194

98. Borna Rogina (Bubamara)
  • 1

195

23. Fran Hodak (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

196

33. Tomislav Marinić (ZET)
  • 1

197

55. Ivan Ćubić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

198

99. Ivan Čibarić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

199

2. Boris Perica (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

200

6. Frane Biluš (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

201

13. Josip Žulj (ZET)
  • 1

202

2. Ivano Kopitović (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

203

38. Benjamin Hrelec (Bubamara)
  • 1

204

19. Vito Zelenika (Špansko)
  • 1

205

13. Ilija Andrić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

206

20. Stjepko Kralj (Prečko)
  • 1