Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 22 Stu 2020

Zelengaj 1948

5 : 0

Hrvatski Leskovac

2. ZNL JUNIORI 20/21

2. ZNL JUNIORI 20/21

Array
(
    [team_id] => 631
    [team_name] => Čehi
    [team_slug] => ehi
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/ehi-631.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/631-ehi
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 119428
    [team_name] => Zelengaj 1948
    [team_slug] => zelengaj1948
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zelengaj1948-119428.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/119428-zelengaj1948
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 629
    [team_name] => Sloga
    [team_slug] => sloga-gredelj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sloga-Gredelj-629.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/629-sloga-gredelj
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 611
    [team_name] => Mladost Dragonožec
    [team_slug] => mladostdd
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/MladostDD-611.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/611-mladostdd
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 614
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Leskovac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskileskovac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-hrv-leskovac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/614-hrvatskileskovac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 623
    [team_name] => Dinamo Odranski Obrež
    [team_slug] => dinamooo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/dinamo-oo-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/623-dinamooo
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 645
    [team_name] => Blato
    [team_slug] => blato
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/blato_1.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/645-blato
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 619
    [team_name] => Sava
    [team_slug] => sava
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sava-619.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/619-sava
)
																	

2021

Sava Sava
28 Stu, 2020, 14:00

Gredice

Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
Sava Sava
05 Pro, 2020, 13:00

Gredice

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Hrelić

Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
Blato Blato
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Blato

Sloga Sloga
Čehi Čehi
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Čehi

Sava Sava
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Odranski Obrež

Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
Sloga Sloga
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Pongračevo

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
Sava Sava
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Gredice

Blato Blato
Čehi Čehi
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Čehi

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Blato Blato
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Blato

Čehi Čehi
Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Hrelić

Sava Sava
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Donji Dragonožec

Sloga Sloga

2021

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 41587191
    [title] => Nogometni klub Zelengaj 1948 vs Nogometni klub Hrvatski Leskovac
    [slug] => NogometniklubZelengaj1948vsNogometniklubHrvatskiLeskovac
    [teamone] => 119428
    [teamtwo] => 614
    [date] => 2020-11-22
    [time] => 12:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50530
    [teamone_score] => 5
    [teamtwo_score] => 0
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/41587191-NogometniklubZelengaj1948vsNogometniklubHrvatskiLeskovac
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 119428
            [title] => Zelengaj 1948
            [slug] => zelengaj1948
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Zelengaj1948-119428.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/119428-zelengaj1948
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 614
            [title] => Hrvatski Leskovac
            [slug] => hrvatskileskovac
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-hrv-leskovac.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/614-hrvatskileskovac
    [match_date] => 22 Stu, 2020
    [match_time] => 12:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50530
            [title] => Hrelić
            [slug] => Hreli
        )

)
								

5 : 0

22 Stu, 2020, 12:00

Hrelić

1 : 5

21 Stu, 2020, 14:00

Donji Dragonožec

7 : 1

19 Stu, 2020, 20:45

Pongračevo

4 : 9

18 Stu, 2020, 14:00

Mala Mlaka

3 : 0

17 Stu, 2020, 20:45

Pongračevo

0 : 0

14 Stu, 2020, 14:30

Odranski Obrež

0 : 0

14 Stu, 2020, 14:00

Donji Dragonožec

0 : 0

08 Stu, 2020, 10:00

Blato

0 : 0

08 Stu, 2020, 17:00

Gredice

0 : 0

07 Stu, 2020, 14:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

0 : 0

03 Stu, 2020, 15:00

Hrelić

0 : 0

03 Stu, 2020, 14:30

Čehi

0 : 0

02 Stu, 2020, 15:00

Donji Dragonožec

0 : 0

29 Lis, 2020, 20:00

Blato

0 : 0

28 Lis, 2020, 19:45

Hrelić

0 : 0

27 Lis, 2020, 20:45

Pongračevo

0 : 0

25 Lis, 2020, 16:00

Pongračevo

0 : 0

24 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

0 : 0

18 Lis, 2020, 11:30

Odranski Obrež

0 : 0

18 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Gredice

0 : 0

17 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Čehi

0 : 0

11 Lis, 2020, 10:00

Blato

0 : 0

10 Lis, 2020, 15:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

0 : 0

10 Lis, 2020, 12:00

Hrelić

0 : 0

10 Lis, 2020, 15:30

Donji Dragonožec

0 : 0

04 Lis, 2020, 11:00

Odranski Obrež

0 : 0

04 Lis, 2020, 16:00

Donji Dragonožec

0 : 0

03 Lis, 2020, 12:30

Pongračevo

0 : 0

03 Lis, 2020, 15:30

Čehi

0 : 0

01 Lis, 2020, 19:00

Odranski Obrež

0 : 0

30 Ruj, 2020, 20:00

Blato

0 : 0

27 Ruj, 2020, 11:30

Čehi

0 : 0

26 Ruj, 2020, 16:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

0 : 0

26 Ruj, 2020, 15:00

Hrelić

0 : 0

20 Ruj, 2020, 18:00

Pongračevo

0 : 0

19 Ruj, 2020, 16:00

Donji Dragonožec

0 : 0

17 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Hrelić

0 : 0

16 Ruj, 2020, 20:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

0 : 0

13 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Gredice

0 : 0

13 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Blato

0 : 0

12 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Čehi

0 : 0

06 Ruj, 2020, 11:00

Odranski Obrež

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

2. ZNL JUNIORI 20/21

1

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
  • 11
  • 11
  • 0
  • 0
  • 62
  • 9
  • 53
  • 33

2

Sloga Sloga
  • 11
  • 8
  • 0
  • 3
  • 33
  • 17
  • 16
  • 24

3

Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
  • 11
  • 5
  • 2
  • 4
  • 59
  • 34
  • 25
  • 17

4

Blato Blato
  • 11
  • 5
  • 1
  • 5
  • 48
  • 31
  • 17
  • 16

5

Sava Sava
  • 9
  • 5
  • 0
  • 4
  • 25
  • 28
  • -3
  • 15

6

Čehi Čehi
  • 11
  • 4
  • 1
  • 6
  • 33
  • 39
  • -6
  • 13

7

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
  • 10
  • 2
  • 0
  • 8
  • 17
  • 43
  • -26
  • 6

8

Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
  • 10
  • 0
  • 0
  • 10
  • 7
  • 83
  • -76
  • 0
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

2. ZNL JUNIORI 20/21

1

18. Ivan Fabijanec (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 20

2

8. Karlo Mrkoci (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 15

3

67. Dario Kovačić (Blato)
  • 13

4

5. Tomo Kalaj (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 12

5

8. Borna Gregurić (Čehi)
  • 11

6

19. Luka Knežević (Blato)
  • 11

7

9. Ivan Breitenfeld (Sloga)
  • 10

8

17. Ivan Škornjak (Blato)
  • 8

9

7. Ian Leskovar (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 8

10

10. Ivan Halama (Čehi)
  • 8

11

9. Jan Emanuel Počivavšek (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 7

12

7. Gabrijel Vukadinović (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 7

13

10. Dominik Banić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 7

14

6. Ivan Bertović (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 6

15

10. Dominik Horvat (Mladost Dragonožec)
  • 5

16

17. Luka Debeljak (Sloga)
  • 5

17

17. Din Grgić (Čehi)
  • 5

18

7. Bruno Pajić (Sava)
  • 5

19

10. Matej Magdić (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 5

20

8. Niko Petrinec (Sloga)
  • 5

21

4. Antonio Ljubojević (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 4

22

11. Patrik Jurkin (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 4

23

9. Maks Brlić (Sava)
  • 4

24

10. Dorian Handl (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 4

25

23. Dominik Međugorac (Blato)
  • 4

26

15. Jan Haller (Sava)
  • 4

27

20. Božidar Vrbanac (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 4

28

11. Borna Klobučar (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 3

29

19. Adrian VELČIĆ (Sloga)
  • 3

30

7. Trpimir Brletić (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 3

31

10. Matej Barbić (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 3

32

18. Ivan Petrović (Blato)
  • 3

33

10. Bernard Skeledžić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 3

34

19. Petar Cherchi (Sava)
  • 3

35

2. Goran Krpan (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 3

36

6. Dominik Urek (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 3

37

4. Mihael Modrušan (Sava)
  • 3

38

18. Martin Levar (Čehi)
  • 3

39

14. Ivan Andrašek (Sava)
  • 2

40

7. Dominik Eman (Čehi)
  • 2

41

12. Karlo Krajina (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 2

42

4. Ivan Dominković (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 2

43

16. Dominik Fuštar (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 2

44

7. Safet Mašinović (Sloga)
  • 2

45

14. Jakov Topić (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 2

46

7. Fabian Elez (Blato)
  • 2

47

15. Anton Kabok (Sloga)
  • 2

48

12. Luka Herceg (Čehi)
  • 2

49

5. Lovro Fruk (Blato)
  • 2

50

4. Mateo Strinavić (Blato)
  • 2

51

12. Antonio Certić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 2

52

3. Frane Matošić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

53

11. Filip Mikulić (Sava)
  • 1

54

17. Matej Vukadin (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

55

9. Karlo Kozlovac (Blato)
  • 1

56

8. Nico Mateković (Sava)
  • 1

57

13. Jakov Crnečki-Galic (Blato)
  • 1

58

3. Luka Mikec (Čehi)
  • 1

59

13. Tvrtko Glunčić (Sloga)
  • 1

60

6. Ivan Lovrić (Čehi)
  • 1

61

4. Jakov Samardžić (Sloga)
  • 1

62

3. Antonio Brozović (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

63

8. Karlo Menschik (Blato)
  • 1

64

10. Josip Košutić (Sava)
  • 1

65

14. Jan Kolaković (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

66

8. Matija Poredski (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 1

67

19. Josip Iviček (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

68

18. Fran Orlović (Sava)
  • 1

69

10. Renato Dolić (Sloga)
  • 1

70

14. Antun Taritaš (Sloga)
  • 1

71

9. Filip Bača (Mladost Dragonožec)
  • 1

72

3. Dorian Pocrnić (Sloga)
  • 1

73

5. Dan Alitović (Sloga)
  • 1

74

23. Daniel Sedak-Benčić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

75

8. Antonijo Mikulin (Mladost Dragonožec)
  • 1