Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 20 Ruj 2020

Šparta Elektra

4 : 1

Nur

2. ZNL KADETI 20/21

2. ZNL KADETI 20/21

Array
(
    [team_id] => 108303
    [team_name] => Coerver® Hrvatska
    [team_slug] => coerver
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Coerver-108303.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/108303-coerver
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Bubamara-4550.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 623
    [team_name] => Dinamo Odranski Obrež
    [team_slug] => dinamooo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/dinamo-oo-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/623-dinamooo
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 645
    [team_name] => Blato
    [team_slug] => blato
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/blato_1.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/645-blato
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 639
    [team_name] => Maksimir
    [team_slug] => maksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/maksimir-nk-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/639-maksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 644
    [team_name] => Sava Jakuševec
    [team_slug] => savaj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/SavaJ-644.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/644-savaj
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 606
    [team_name] => Šparta Elektra
    [team_slug] => parta-elektra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NKparta-606.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 613
    [team_name] => Nur
    [team_slug] => nur
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nur-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/613-nur
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
																	

2021

Nur Nur
26 Ruj, 2020, 00:00

Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
26 Ruj, 2020, 15:00

Pongračevo

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
30 Ruj, 2020, 20:00

Odranski Obrež

Vrapče Vrapče
Maksimir Maksimir
03 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Oboj

Bubamara Bubamara
Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
03 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Odranski Obrež

Bubamara Bubamara
Nur Nur
10 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Borovje

Bubamara Bubamara
Vrapče Vrapče
10 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
10 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Maksimir Maksimir
Vrapče Vrapče
14 Lis, 2020, 20:00

Vrapče

Nur Nur
Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
17 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Odranski Obrež

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Bubamara Bubamara
17 Lis, 2020, 11:00

Prečko

Vrapče Vrapče
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
17 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Nur Nur
Nur Nur
24 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Borovje

Vrapče Vrapče
Bubamara Bubamara
24 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
31 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Bubamara Bubamara
Maksimir Maksimir
31 Lis, 2020, 00:00

Oboj

Bubamara Bubamara
Vrapče Vrapče
07 Stu, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

Maksimir Maksimir
Nur Nur
07 Stu, 2020, 00:00

Borovje

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
14 Stu, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Vrapče Vrapče
Nur Nur
20 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Borovje

Maksimir Maksimir
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Savica

Nur Nur
Bubamara Bubamara
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Prečko

Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
Bubamara Bubamara
27 Ožu, 2021, 00:00

Prečko

Nur Nur
Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Odranski Obrež

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Pongračevo

Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
Nur Nur
06 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Borovje

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
10 Tra, 2021, 00:00

Savica

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra

2021

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 41587657
    [title] => NK Šparta vs NK Nur
    [slug] => NKpartavsNKNur
    [teamone] => 606
    [teamtwo] => 613
    [date] => 2020-09-20
    [time] => 13:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 0
    [teamone_score] => 4
    [teamtwo_score] => 1
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/41587657-NKpartavsNKNur
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 606
            [title] => Šparta Elektra
            [slug] => parta-elektra
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/NKparta-606.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 613
            [title] => Nur
            [slug] => nur
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/nur-removebg-preview.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/613-nur
    [match_date] => 20 Ruj, 2020
    [match_time] => 01:00 PM
    [match_location] => 
)
								

4 : 1

20 Ruj, 2020, 13:00

2 : 0

19 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

3 : 3

14 Ruj, 2020, 20:00

Jakuševec

3 : 0

12 Ruj, 2020, 19:00

Oboj

7 : 2

12 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Vrapče

0 : 3

05 Ruj, 2020, 13:00

Pongračevo

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

2. ZNL KADETI 20/21

1

Maksimir Maksimir
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 8
  • 3
  • 5
  • 7

2

Bubamara Bubamara
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 8
  • 6
  • 2
  • 6

3

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 7
  • 4
  • 3
  • 3

4

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
  • 3
  • 1
  • 0
  • 2
  • 6
  • 11
  • -5
  • 3

5

Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 3
  • 3
  • 0
  • 1

6

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 3
  • 5
  • -2
  • 0

7

Nur Nur
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 4
  • -3
  • 0
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

2. ZNL KADETI 20/21

1

20. Kristijan Dinjar (Maksimir)
  • 4

2

18. Dino Corelj (Bubamara)
  • 3

3

34. Luka Matoc (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 2

4

21. Šimun Luka Herceg (Vrapče)
  • 2

5

10. Enzo Pasarić (Maksimir)
  • 2

6

34. Leon Zimšek (Maksimir)
  • 2

7

8. Roko Rečić (Bubamara)
  • 2

8

14. Ivor Pleša (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 2

9

20. Nino Pajić (Vrapče)
  • 1

10

8. Vid Kolundžić (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

11

2. Domagoj Zujić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

12

21. Šimun Stošić (Bubamara)
  • 1

13

28. Borna Večerić (Vrapče)
  • 1

14

5. Ante Tuzlak (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

15

3. Franjo Dragčević (Vrapče)
  • 1

16

7. Josip Babić (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

17

11. Fran Blažićko (Vrapče)
  • 1

18

13. Borna Vuković (Bubamara)
  • 1

19

. Ivan Orlović (Vrapče)
  • 1

20

99. Tin Župan (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

21

17. Roko Klepo (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

22

10. Luka Veselić (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

23

11. Maks Čukelj (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

24

90. Teo Šuško (Bubamara)
  • 1

25

7. Danijel Aleksić (Nur)
  • 1