Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 05 Lip 2021

Lučko

6 : 3

Studentski Grad

1. ZNL KADETI 20/21

1. ZNL KADETI 20/21

Array
(
    [team_id] => 641
    [team_name] => Concordia
    [team_slug] => concordia
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Concordia-641.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/641-concordia
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Luko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trnje-620.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 642
    [team_name] => Kašina
    [team_slug] => kaina
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Kaina-642.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/642-kaina
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/hask_NOVI_2019__1_-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 598
    [team_name] => Prigorje Markuševec
    [team_slug] => prigorjem
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/PrigorjeM-598.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/598-prigorjem
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 96347
    [team_name] => Devetka
    [team_slug] => devetka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Devetka-96347.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/96347-devetka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 610
    [team_name] => Studentski Grad
    [team_slug] => studentskigrad
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/StudentskiGrad-610.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 108303
    [team_name] => Coerver® Hrvatska
    [team_slug] => coerver
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Coerver-108303.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/108303-coerver
)
																	

2021

2021

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 41586590
    [title] => Nogometni klub Lučko vs Nogometni klub Studentski Grad
    [slug] => NogometniklubLukovsNogometniklubStudentskiGrad
    [teamone] => 638
    [teamtwo] => 610
    [date] => 2021-06-05
    [time] => 12:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50502
    [teamone_score] => 6
    [teamtwo_score] => 3
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/41586590-NogometniklubLukovsNogometniklubStudentskiGrad
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 638
            [title] => Lučko
            [slug] => luko
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Luko.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 610
            [title] => Studentski Grad
            [slug] => studentskigrad
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/StudentskiGrad-610.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
    [match_date] => 05 Lip, 2021
    [match_time] => 12:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50502
            [title] => Lučko
            [slug] => Luko
        )

)
								

6 : 3

05 Lip, 2021, 12:00

Lučko

1 : 3

03 Lip, 2021, 16:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 2

29 Svi, 2021, 15:00

Kašina

0 : 2

29 Svi, 2021, 14:00

Pešćenica

1 : 2

29 Svi, 2021, 15:00

Markuševec

2 : 0

25 Svi, 2021, 18:30

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

10 : 1

22 Svi, 2021, 13:00

Lučko

5 : 0

22 Svi, 2021, 11:00

Trnje

7 : 0

22 Svi, 2021, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

5 : 0

15 Svi, 2021, 15:00

Kašina

0 : 3

15 Svi, 2021, 13:00

1 : 2

09 Svi, 2021, 15:30

Lučko

5 : 1

09 Svi, 2021, 15:00

Trnje

12 : 0

09 Svi, 2021, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 3

08 Svi, 2021, 14:00

Savica

3 : 1

07 Svi, 2021, 20:30

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 2

01 Svi, 2021, 15:00

0 : 2

01 Svi, 2021, 15:00

Pešćenica

2 : 3

01 Svi, 2021, 13:00

Markuševec

1 : 2

01 Svi, 2021, 14:00

Studentski Grad

1 : 0

01 Svi, 2021, 13:00

Lučko

4 : 1

25 Tra, 2021, 13:30

Savica

1 : 0

25 Tra, 2021, 15:00

Kašina

0 : 0

24 Tra, 2021, 12:00

Trnje

0 : 0

24 Tra, 2021, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

9 : 0

23 Tra, 2021, 20:30

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 2

22 Tra, 2021, 17:00

Pešćenica

1 : 7

20 Tra, 2021, 17:00

Markuševec

1 : 6

20 Tra, 2021, 17:00

2 : 1

18 Tra, 2021, 14:30

Studentski Grad

2 : 0

17 Tra, 2021, 15:00

0 : 4

17 Tra, 2021, 15:00

Markuševec

0 : 0

17 Tra, 2021, 13:00

Trnje

1 : 1

15 Tra, 2021, 19:00

Trnje

5 : 3

10 Tra, 2021, 14:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 3

10 Tra, 2021, 16:00

Savica

4 : 0

10 Tra, 2021, 12:30

SRC Grana Klaka

4 : 0

10 Tra, 2021, 15:00

Kašina

7 : 0

10 Tra, 2021, 15:00

Pešćenica

0 : 3

08 Tra, 2021, 14:00

1 : 3

08 Tra, 2021, 17:00

Studentski Grad

1 : 4

08 Tra, 2021, 13:00

Lučko

4 : 3

28 Ožu, 2021, 10:00

Pešćenica

3 : 1

27 Ožu, 2021, 12:00

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 1

27 Ožu, 2021, 14:00

Kašina

2 : 0

27 Ožu, 2021, 14:00

Markuševec

1 : 1

21 Ožu, 2021, 18:30

Studentski Grad

2 : 1

21 Ožu, 2021, 10:00

Trnje

6 : 1

20 Ožu, 2021, 13:30

1 : 0

20 Ožu, 2021, 12:30

Lučko

4 : 2

22 Stu, 2020, 09:30

Studentski Grad

6 : 0

21 Stu, 2020, 10:00

Trnje

0 : 3

15 Stu, 2020, 11:00

Savica

1 : 1

15 Stu, 2020, 13:00

Trnje

6 : 0

14 Stu, 2020, 17:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

6 : 0

14 Stu, 2020, 10:00

Lučko

2 : 0

14 Stu, 2020, 13:30

Studentski Grad

0 : 3

08 Stu, 2020, 14:00

Markuševec

7 : 1

07 Stu, 2020, 12:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 0

03 Stu, 2020, 13:00

Kašina

0 : 0

31 Lis, 2020, 11:00

Savica

0 : 0

30 Lis, 2020, 20:30

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 0

28 Lis, 2020, 20:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 0

25 Lis, 2020, 13:30

0 : 0

25 Lis, 2020, 14:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 0

24 Lis, 2020, 12:00

Pešćenica

0 : 0

24 Lis, 2020, 13:30

Kašina

4 : 1

18 Lis, 2020, 15:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 0

18 Lis, 2020, 11:30

Trnje

3 : 2

17 Lis, 2020, 16:00

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 5

11 Lis, 2020, 16:00

1 : 4

10 Lis, 2020, 09:00

Lučko

0 : 17

10 Lis, 2020, 17:15

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 1

10 Lis, 2020, 11:00

Pešćenica

1 : 1

06 Lis, 2020, 20:00

Studentski Grad

3 : 0

04 Lis, 2020, 14:00

Pešćenica

5 : 1

04 Lis, 2020, 14:00

Kašina

8 : 0

04 Lis, 2020, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 1

03 Lis, 2020, 12:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

4 : 0

28 Ruj, 2020, 20:00

Lučko

0 : 1

27 Ruj, 2020, 12:30

Studentski Grad

1 : 6

27 Ruj, 2020, 14:00

Markuševec

0 : 3

26 Ruj, 2020, 14:30

0 : 0

22 Ruj, 2020, 20:00

Studentski Grad

8 : 0

19 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Pešćenica

2 : 1

19 Ruj, 2020, 15:00

Kašina

4 : 0

19 Ruj, 2020, 16:00

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 6

19 Ruj, 2020, 14:00

Savica

0 : 0

15 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

0 : 0

13 Ruj, 2020, 16:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 1

12 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Trnje

0 : 3

12 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Lučko

0 : 0

09 Ruj, 2020, 20:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 0

06 Ruj, 2020, 10:00

Pešćenica

0 : 0

05 Ruj, 2020, 11:00

Kašina

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. ZNL KADETI 20/21

1

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 20
  • 19
  • 0
  • 1
  • 95
  • 15
  • 80
  • 57

2

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 20
  • 18
  • 1
  • 1
  • 95
  • 13
  • 82
  • 55

3

Trnje Trnje
  • 20
  • 12
  • 3
  • 5
  • 59
  • 23
  • 36
  • 39

4

Devetka Devetka
  • 20
  • 11
  • 2
  • 7
  • 52
  • 41
  • 11
  • 35

5

Kašina Kašina
  • 20
  • 11
  • 2
  • 7
  • 43
  • 34
  • 9
  • 35

6

Lučko Lučko
  • 20
  • 10
  • 1
  • 9
  • 51
  • 40
  • 11
  • 31

7

HAŠK HAŠK
  • 20
  • 8
  • 3
  • 9
  • 42
  • 29
  • 13
  • 27

8

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
  • 20
  • 6
  • 2
  • 12
  • 38
  • 51
  • -13
  • 20

9

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
  • 20
  • 5
  • 1
  • 14
  • 26
  • 70
  • -44
  • 16

10

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
  • 20
  • 1
  • 1
  • 18
  • 19
  • 104
  • -85
  • 4

11

Concordia Concordia
  • 20
  • 1
  • 0
  • 19
  • 11
  • 111
  • -100
  • 3
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. ZNL KADETI 20/21

1

90. Lovre Čop (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 22

2

7. Dominik Dumančić (Devetka)
  • 14

3

50. Ivan Viljam Padovan (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 14

4

9. Antonio Barukčić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 13

5

19. Petar Glasnović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 12

6

33. Patrik Tomić (Trnje)
  • 12

7

21. Dominik Margetić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 11

8

29. Teo Bešić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 10

9

2. Martin Novak (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 10

10

11. Leo Orač (Kašina)
  • 9

11

7. Robert Marić (Kašina)
  • 9

12

11. Martin Ignjatović Palašić (Studentski Grad)
  • 9

13

50. Roberto Gregurić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 9

14

6. Marin Ledenko (Lučko)
  • 9

15

22. Vaclav Hlavaty (Trnje)
  • 9

16

26. Matija Soplanda (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 9

17

19. Vito Šolman (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 8

18

15. Borna Sabljak (HAŠK)
  • 8

19

11. Anton Mitrović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 8

20

27. Vito Sušanj (Trnje)
  • 8

21

16. Igor Fumić (Devetka)
  • 7

22

45. Bartol Vajdić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 7

23

9. Lovro Škreblin (HAŠK)
  • 7

24

11. Luka Šajfar (HAŠK)
  • 7

25

14. Luka Martinović (Lučko)
  • 6

26

18. Josip Alić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 6

27

10. Luka Bohnička (Kašina)
  • 6

28

16. Vjekoslav Bošnjak (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 6

29

10. Martin Ercegovac (Studentski Grad)
  • 6

30

8. Michael Kodrić (Devetka)
  • 6

31

55. Anes Dervišević (Trnje)
  • 5

32

20. Antonio Mančeski (Devetka)
  • 5

33

11. Ivan Hadaš (Kašina)
  • 5

34

3. Jakov Bago (Trnje)
  • 5

35

9. Vito Dimitrov (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 5

36

19. Gabriel Beštak (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 5

37

9. Matej Ivankić (Lučko)
  • 4

38

5. Borna Celić (Lučko)
  • 4

39

10. Ivan Telebar (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 4

40

12. Mateo Križić (Studentski Grad)
  • 4

41

79. Josip Dodig (HAŠK)
  • 4

42

97. Antonio Vrbnjak (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 4

43

17. Nikola Barbarić (Devetka)
  • 4

44

5. Fran Perković (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 4

45

1. David Orač (Kašina)
  • 4

46

5. Stjepan Dumić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 4

47

15. Bartol Juraga (Kašina)
  • 3

48

55. Ivan Petranović (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

49

20. Anton Kolegjeraj (Devetka)
  • 3

50

21. Matej Miletić (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

51

9. Matej Rubić (HAŠK)
  • 3

52

21. Matija Janječić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 3

53

21. Anton Berišić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 3

54

10. Roberto Badanjak (Trnje)
  • 3

55

5. David Pavlina (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 3

56

7. Janko Žuro (Devetka)
  • 3

57

7. Dominik Salajster (Lučko)
  • 3

58

32. Franko Kovač (Trnje)
  • 3

59

67. Mihael Maras (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 3

60

16. Stjepan Bilić (Devetka)
  • 3

61

66. Luka Čančar (Trnje)
  • 2

62

10. Luka Šušković (Concordia)
  • 2

63

25. Filip Lekić (Devetka)
  • 2

64

16. Antonio Delić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

65

8. Anto Toni Julardžija (Lučko)
  • 2

66

7. Tarik Ahmeti (HAŠK)
  • 2

67

33. Valentino Zvonar (HAŠK)
  • 2

68

13. Ivan Kršić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

69

11. Borna Bradić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

70

4. Josip Matičević (Devetka)
  • 2

71

32. Petar Vrdoljak (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

72

19. Martin Šimić (Lučko)
  • 2

73

5. Fran Salajec (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

74

5. Noa Baković (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

75

29. Karlo Kuduzović (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 2

76

22. Dorijan Berisha (HAŠK)
  • 2

77

17. Ante Džalto (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

78

4. Marko Janković (Trnje)
  • 2

79

11. Filip Lijović (Trnje)
  • 2

80

15. Matko Vuksanović (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

81

22. Lucas Srdinić (Concordia)
  • 2

82

15. Niko Radek (Lučko)
  • 2

83

20. Leon Jurišić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

84

7. Matija Kolobarić (Concordia)
  • 2

85

3. Jakov Šemeš (Lučko)
  • 2

86

5. Tomislav Breščanović (Lučko)
  • 2

87

5. Petar Perović (Trnje)
  • 2

88

19. Luka Bićanić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

89

99. Jure Kamberović (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 2

90

25. Luka Ivković (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

91

23. Alan Župan (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

92

13. Lovro Ćosić (Lučko)
  • 2

93

77. Leon Vujnović (Lučko)
  • 2

94

15. Josip Čičak (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

95

5. Juro Perić (Kašina)
  • 2

96

44. Josip Jelinčić (Trnje)
  • 2

97

99. Matija Tošić (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

98

3. Dorijan Eminović (Concordia)
  • 2

99

4. Marko Arežina (Lučko)
  • 1

100

8. Filip Rendulić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

101

40. Almin Mujdić (Trnje)
  • 1

102

7. Dorian Špiček (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

103

8. Rafael Dedić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

104

15. Leo Gavran (Concordia)
  • 1

105

20. Luka Jurakić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

106

20. Fran Klarić (Kašina)
  • 1

107

55. Vito Perišić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

108

29. Karlo Horvat (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

109

90. Borna Pandža (HAŠK)
  • 1

110

9. Filip Bogdanovski (Lučko)
  • 1

111

31. Jan Romanić (Trnje)
  • 1

112

30. Duje Tomašević (Trnje)
  • 1

113

8. Petar Grižić (HAŠK)
  • 1

114

5. Robin Paić (HAŠK)
  • 1

115

7. Sandro Grlić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

116

11. Roko Vig (Lučko)
  • 1

117

4. Marko Pušić (Kašina)
  • 1

118

24. Bruno Kirinić (HAŠK)
  • 1

119

96. Mateo Turković (Lučko)
  • 1

120

29. Leon Hasanović (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

121

56. Josip Jurin (Lučko)
  • 1

122

99. Noa Majdek (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

123

2. Vid Macan (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

124

19. Fran Sović (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

125

4. Antonio Dodić (Devetka)
  • 1

126

9. Patrick Emanuell Vlašić (Lučko)
  • 1

127

7. Luka Kljutić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

128

13. Mateo Pršir (Lučko)
  • 1

129

14. Domagoj Marunica (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

130

18. Mateo Stanić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

131

18. Fran Gagula (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

132

16. Domagoj Martinčević (Kašina)
  • 1

133

41. Marin Totić (HAŠK)
  • 1

134

18. Luka Đurić (Devetka)
  • 1

135

7. Luka Marinović (Lučko)
  • 1

136

11. Ivan Ožbolt (Concordia)
  • 1

137

3. Marko Marinčić (Devetka)
  • 1

138

21. Dino Mehić (HAŠK)
  • 1

139

8. Mihael Sajko (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

140

97. Dominik Novosel (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

141

14. Sven Sedmak (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

142

15. Patrik Makar (HAŠK)
  • 1

143

16. Marko Budim (Kašina)
  • 1

144

1. Marko Bogadi (Concordia)
  • 1

145

34. Luka Matoc (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

146

33. Leon Babić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

147

2. Domagoj Zujić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

148

19. Antonio Čondrić (Lučko)
  • 1

149

66. Matej Petrović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

150

21. Luka Knežević (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

151

99. Luka Maračić (Lučko)
  • 1

152

9. Filip Kelčec (Kašina)
  • 1

153

67. Tomislav Ćurić (Trnje)
  • 1

154

4. Matej Fučkala (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

155

. Fran Kobetić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

156

3. Samuel Andrašec (HAŠK)
  • 1