Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 04 Svi 2021

HAŠK

11 : 0

Odra

1. ZNL JUNIORI 20/21

1. ZNL JUNIORI 20/21

Array
(
    [team_id] => 641
    [team_name] => Concordia
    [team_slug] => concordia
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Concordia-641.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/641-concordia
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/hask_NOVI_2019__1_-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 598
    [team_name] => Prigorje Markuševec
    [team_slug] => prigorjem
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/PrigorjeM-598.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/598-prigorjem
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 627
    [team_name] => Ivanja Reka
    [team_slug] => ivanjareka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/IvanjaReka-627.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/627-ivanjareka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 605
    [team_name] => Polet
    [team_slug] => polet-1
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Polet-605.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/605-polet-1
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 621
    [team_name] => Odra
    [team_slug] => odra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Odra-621.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/621-odra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 642
    [team_name] => Kašina
    [team_slug] => kaina
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Kaina-642.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/642-kaina
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 610
    [team_name] => Studentski Grad
    [team_slug] => studentskigrad
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/StudentskiGrad-610.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 613
    [team_name] => Nur
    [team_slug] => nur
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nur-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/613-nur
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 96347
    [team_name] => Devetka
    [team_slug] => devetka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Devetka-96347.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/96347-devetka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 606
    [team_name] => Šparta Elektra
    [team_slug] => parta-elektra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NKparta-606.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
)
																	

2021

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Pongračevo

Devetka Devetka
Nur Nur
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Borovje

Concordia Concordia
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
08 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Polet Polet
09 Svi, 2021, 16:00

Sveta Klara

HAŠK HAŠK
Odra Odra
10 Svi, 2021, 20:30

Odra

Kašina Kašina
Devetka Devetka
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Odra Odra
Kašina Kašina
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Kašina

Polet Polet
HAŠK HAŠK
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Pešćenica

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Markuševec

Nur Nur
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
15 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Pongračevo

Concordia Concordia
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Devetka Devetka
Nur Nur
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Borovje

HAŠK HAŠK
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
22 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Kašina Kašina
Polet Polet
22 Svi, 2021, 16:00

Sveta Klara

Odra Odra
Devetka Devetka
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Polet Polet
Odra Odra
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Odra

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Kašina Kašina
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Kašina

Nur Nur
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Markuševec

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Concordia Concordia
29 Svi, 2021, 00:00

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
03 Lip, 2021, 18:00

Studentski Grad

Polet Polet
Nur Nur
05 Lip, 2021, 10:00

Borovje

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Polet Polet
06 Lip, 2021, 17:00

Sveta Klara

Concordia Concordia

2021

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 41585957
    [title] => Nogometni klub HAŠK 1903 vs Nogometni klub Odra
    [slug] => NogometniklubHAK1903vsNogometniklubOdra
    [teamone] => 640
    [teamtwo] => 621
    [date] => 2021-05-04
    [time] => 18:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50509
    [teamone_score] => 11
    [teamtwo_score] => 0
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/41585957-NogometniklubHAK1903vsNogometniklubOdra
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 640
            [title] => HAŠK
            [slug] => hak
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/hask_NOVI_2019__1_-removebg-preview.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 621
            [title] => Odra
            [slug] => odra
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Odra-621.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/621-odra
    [match_date] => 04 Svi, 2021
    [match_time] => 06:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50509
            [title] => Pešćenica
            [slug] => Peenica
        )

)
								

11 : 0

04 Svi, 2021, 18:00

Pešćenica

1 : 5

02 Svi, 2021, 13:00

Studentski Grad

5 : 0

01 Svi, 2021, 16:45

4 : 1

01 Svi, 2021, 14:00

3 : 5

26 Tra, 2021, 20:30

Odra

0 : 3

25 Tra, 2021, 17:00

Ivanja Reka

0 : 3

25 Tra, 2021, 17:00

Kašina

3 : 0

24 Tra, 2021, 10:00

Borovje

6 : 1

21 Tra, 2021, 20:30

Borovje

7 : 2

18 Tra, 2021, 19:00

Pongračevo

2 : 0

17 Tra, 2021, 16:45

3 : 1

17 Tra, 2021, 17:00

Markuševec

2 : 6

17 Tra, 2021, 16:00

13 : 1

14 Tra, 2021, 20:30

Borovje

4 : 2

10 Tra, 2021, 15:00

Borovje

1 : 9

10 Tra, 2021, 17:00

Sveta Klara

1 : 6

10 Tra, 2021, 16:00

Odra

6 : 2

10 Tra, 2021, 17:00

Kašina

1 : 2

10 Tra, 2021, 17:00

Pešćenica

2 : 3

08 Tra, 2021, 16:00

3 : 0

07 Tra, 2021, 17:00

Studentski Grad

9 : 2

07 Tra, 2021, 16:00

Pongračevo

5 : 3

31 Ožu, 2021, 20:30

Borovje

1 : 4

28 Ožu, 2021, 15:30

Ivanja Reka

1 : 4

28 Ožu, 2021, 16:00

Sveta Klara

3 : 1

28 Ožu, 2021, 12:00

Pešćenica

1 : 3

27 Ožu, 2021, 16:00

Kašina

3 : 2

27 Ožu, 2021, 16:00

Markuševec

2 : 0

21 Ožu, 2021, 15:30

Ivanja Reka

7 : 0

20 Ožu, 2021, 15:30

2 : 1

20 Ožu, 2021, 15:30

Studentski Grad

1 : 3

20 Ožu, 2021, 17:30

Pongračevo

8 : 1

22 Stu, 2020, 11:30

Studentski Grad

1 : 2

21 Stu, 2020, 12:00

Pešćenica

0 : 6

18 Stu, 2020, 12:00

Ivanja Reka

4 : 7

18 Stu, 2020, 18:00

Pongračevo

5 : 0

18 Stu, 2020, 14:00

Borovje

0 : 11

15 Stu, 2020, 14:00

Sveta Klara

4 : 0

15 Stu, 2020, 10:00

Studentski Grad

16 : 1

09 Stu, 2020, 19:30

Kašina

4 : 0

08 Stu, 2020, 14:00

Odra

1 : 1

07 Stu, 2020, 14:30

Pešćenica

2 : 3

03 Stu, 2020, 15:00

Ivanja Reka

0 : 5

02 Stu, 2020, 19:30

Kašina

2 : 1

31 Lis, 2020, 16:00

Pongračevo

0 : 4

29 Lis, 2020, 20:30

Odra

0 : 8

25 Lis, 2020, 14:00

4 : 0

25 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Markuševec

5 : 1

24 Lis, 2020, 14:00

Pešćenica

4 : 2

24 Lis, 2020, 15:30

Kašina

5 : 0

18 Lis, 2020, 13:00

Odra

0 : 2

18 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Sveta Klara

3 : 3

18 Lis, 2020, 15:30

Ivanja Reka

0 : 7

17 Lis, 2020, 15:30

Kašina

5 : 0

11 Lis, 2020, 13:00

1 : 4

10 Lis, 2020, 14:00

Pongračevo

5 : 1

10 Lis, 2020, 19:00

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 1

08 Lis, 2020, 20:00

Studentski Grad

1 : 3

04 Lis, 2020, 16:00

Pešćenica

0 : 3

04 Lis, 2020, 16:00

Sveta Klara

0 : 3

03 Lis, 2020, 16:00

Kašina

1 : 7

03 Lis, 2020, 15:00

Odra

1 : 0

27 Ruj, 2020, 16:00

Markuševec

3 : 2

26 Ruj, 2020, 16:00

4 : 0

26 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Pongračevo

2 : 0

26 Ruj, 2020, 16:30

Studentski Grad

5 : 3

26 Ruj, 2020, 16:30

1 : 2

24 Ruj, 2020, 20:00

Studentski Grad

3 : 1

24 Ruj, 2020, 20:30

Odra

4 : 2

19 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Markuševec

1 : 3

19 Ruj, 2020, 12:00

Pešćenica

2 : 0

19 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Kašina

1 : 6

19 Ruj, 2020, 15:00

Ivanja Reka

2 : 2

17 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

1 : 2

16 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Sveta Klara

0 : 0

13 Ruj, 2020, 11:00

4 : 0

12 Ruj, 2020, 17:00

Borovje

1 : 0

12 Ruj, 2020, 15:30

Pongračevo

2 : 1

06 Ruj, 2020, 12:00

Pešćenica

1 : 4

03 Ruj, 2020, 17:30

Odra

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. ZNL JUNIORI 20/21

1

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
  • 15
  • 14
  • 0
  • 1
  • 45
  • 20
  • 25
  • 42

2

Nur Nur
  • 15
  • 13
  • 1
  • 1
  • 74
  • 16
  • 58
  • 40

3

Devetka Devetka
  • 16
  • 11
  • 1
  • 4
  • 60
  • 18
  • 42
  • 34

4

HAŠK HAŠK
  • 17
  • 8
  • 2
  • 7
  • 39
  • 26
  • 13
  • 26

5

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
  • 16
  • 8
  • 1
  • 7
  • 37
  • 25
  • 12
  • 25

6

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
  • 15
  • 8
  • 0
  • 7
  • 46
  • 33
  • 13
  • 24

7

Concordia Concordia
  • 16
  • 6
  • 2
  • 8
  • 41
  • 51
  • -10
  • 20

8

Kašina Kašina
  • 16
  • 6
  • 0
  • 10
  • 43
  • 44
  • -1
  • 18

9

Odra Odra
  • 16
  • 5
  • 0
  • 11
  • 36
  • 73
  • -37
  • 15

10

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
  • 15
  • 2
  • 1
  • 12
  • 15
  • 74
  • -59
  • 6

11

Polet Polet
  • 13
  • 0
  • 0
  • 13
  • 4
  • 60
  • -56
  • 0
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. ZNL JUNIORI 20/21

1

10. Luka Anušić (Devetka)
  • 26

2

9. Leon Badanjak (Nur)
  • 22

3

10. Filip Gajski (Kašina)
  • 17

4

6. Karlo Glavić (Nur)
  • 16

5

22. Ante Ćurić (Nur)
  • 14

6

16. Stjepan Miklec (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 13

7

10. Ivan Horvatić (Concordia)
  • 12

8

25. Martin Ferenčak (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 11

9

6. Filip Mazalin (Šparta Elektra)
  • 9

10

7. Karlo Bundek (Odra)
  • 9

11

24. Niko Krpan (Studentski Grad)
  • 9

12

17. Antonio Capan (HAŠK)
  • 9

13

14. Sven Sedmak (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 8

14

11. Vili Leskovčak (Šparta Elektra)
  • 8

15

9. Sven Premužić (Šparta Elektra)
  • 7

16

6. Antonio Palić (Studentski Grad)
  • 6

17

9. Valentino Ivanović (Devetka)
  • 5

18

26. Ivan Relić (HAŠK)
  • 5

19

10. Stjepan Perečinec (Odra)
  • 5

20

18. Dario Maravić (Devetka)
  • 5

21

24. Leonardo Čibarić (Devetka)
  • 5

22

20. Filip Filip (HAŠK)
  • 5

23

10. David Kieran Kovačić (Concordia)
  • 5

24

9. Nikola Špišić (Odra)
  • 5

25

14. David Rakek Novak (Concordia)
  • 5

26

11. Diego Seferović (Nur)
  • 5

27

10. Matheus Santa Cruz Da Silva Dourado (Ivanja Reka)
  • 4

28

17. Manfred Majetić (Devetka)
  • 4

29

13. Petar Miklec (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 4

30

10. Leon Borščak (Kašina)
  • 4

31

14. Ivan Vugrin (Nur)
  • 4

32

16. Blaž Šimunović (Studentski Grad)
  • 4

33

69. Franjo Čuk-Kostrec (Concordia)
  • 4

34

9. Matija Kelčec (Kašina)
  • 4

35

8. Franjo Azinović (Kašina)
  • 4

36

10. Noa Rončević (Šparta Elektra)
  • 4

37

20. Ivan Benkus (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

38

51. Bruno Kolovrat (Odra)
  • 3

39

6. Tin Miletić (Devetka)
  • 3

40

5. Ivan Kljujev (Odra)
  • 3

41

5. Nikola Pirenjak (Kašina)
  • 3

42

4. Fran Polonijo (Šparta Elektra)
  • 3

43

99. Antonio Kranjec (Ivanja Reka)
  • 3

44

4. Fran Butković (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

45

9. Matija Čulo (Odra)
  • 3

46

21. Dominik Margetić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 3

47

9. Damian Bhaskar (Šparta Elektra)
  • 3

48

9. Antonio Perić (Concordia)
  • 3

49

8. Josip Hader (Ivanja Reka)
  • 3

50

98. Ivan-Jure Žagar (HAŠK)
  • 3

51

30. Lovro Poldrugač (HAŠK)
  • 3

52

16. Josip Purtić (Šparta Elektra)
  • 3

53

6. Karlo Pavišić (Odra)
  • 2

54

14. Fran Krunoslav Žigulić (Concordia)
  • 2

55

17. Robert Marić (Kašina)
  • 2

56

6. Emil Dzdani (HAŠK)
  • 2

57

11. Matej Mlinarević (Šparta Elektra)
  • 2

58

4. Ante Stipanović (Concordia)
  • 2

59

10. Borna Horvatić (Concordia)
  • 2

60

6. Karlo Škarica (Nur)
  • 2

61

6. Din Hatemić (Nur)
  • 2

62

8. Semir Dzdani (Odra)
  • 2

63

7. Tome Trnjanac (Kašina)
  • 2

64

14. Stijepan Žužul (HAŠK)
  • 2

65

8. Marino Kodrić (Devetka)
  • 2

66

59. Stipo Lukić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

67

55. Tomislav Marunica (Concordia)
  • 2

68

16. Marko Sinanović (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

69

5. David Garić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

70

4. Luka Bohnička (Kašina)
  • 2

71

. Oton Emanuel Ćelić (Devetka)
  • 2

72

17. Pavlo Nikolaichuk (Nur)
  • 2

73

7. Marko Jozić (Devetka)
  • 2

74

21. Mario Pavlović (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

75

8. Asmir Mašić (Nur)
  • 2

76

14. Mladen Pavlović (Kašina)
  • 2

77

11. Dominik Milanović Litre (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

78

21. Borna Petković (HAŠK)
  • 2

79

3. Marin Hodak (Polet)
  • 2

80

20. Jakov Pavlic (Nur)
  • 2

81

17. Fran Glasnović (Šparta Elektra)
  • 2

82

17. Filip Kirinić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

83

34. Luka Vuković (HAŠK)
  • 2

84

11. Bruno Pravdić (Devetka)
  • 1

85

4. Luka Held (Devetka)
  • 1

86

4. Dominik Strpić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

87

5. Stjepan Nekret Katić (Concordia)
  • 1

88

3. David Bogović (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

89

20. Mahmud El-Hajj (Nur)
  • 1

90

15. Bruno Bradač (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

91

11. Ivan Jeleković (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

92

5. Nardi Peroš (HAŠK)
  • 1

93

20. Fran Klarić (Kašina)
  • 1

94

14. Borna Butković (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

95

7. Robert Pavlek (Concordia)
  • 1

96

7. Borna Idrizović (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

97

5. Dominik Kovač (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

98

15. Antonio Gečević (Devetka)
  • 1

99

23. Mihovil Grubišić (HAŠK)
  • 1

100

36. Domagoj Trebež (HAŠK)
  • 1

101

17. Maks Bunoza (Odra)
  • 1

102

7. Leo Šopar (Odra)
  • 1

103

8. Jakov Hrastinski (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

104

4. Filip Kljajić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

105

15. Karlo Palić (HAŠK)
  • 1

106

17. Din Begulić (Nur)
  • 1

107

8. Dominik Petanjek (Kašina)
  • 1

108

5. Nikola Bobić (Concordia)
  • 1

109

13. Matej Pajtler (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

110

8. Dorijan Bašić (HAŠK)
  • 1

111

3. Antonio Brkić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

112

11. Domagoj Mikulčić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

113

5. Patrik Serdar (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

114

19. Roko Grizelj (Odra)
  • 1

115

8. Brendon Oršuš (Kašina)
  • 1

116

9. Josip Fabečić (Polet)
  • 1

117

7. Filip Janči (Polet)
  • 1

118

22. Dino Crnić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

119

2. Damjan Žabek (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

120

13. Tomislav Vlahović (Odra)
  • 1

121

13. Filip Cerovečki (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

122

27. Ivano Došen (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

123

10. Dejan Halilović (Nur)
  • 1