Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 01 Ožu 2020

Zagreb 92

0 : 0

Uspinjača Gimka

ZNS Futsal liga U13

ZNS MNL Futsal U13 2020

Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Luko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 607
    [team_name] => Uspinjača Gimka
    [team_slug] => uspinjaagimka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/UspinjaaGimka-607.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/607-uspinjaagimka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 2695
    [team_name] => Zagreb 92
    [team_slug] => zagreb92
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/mnk-zagreb-92.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/2695-zagreb92
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete-3096.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3829
    [team_name] => Futsal škola Zagi
    [team_slug] => alumnussesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/futsak-zagi.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3829-alumnussesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 5394
    [team_name] => Futsal Dinamo
    [team_slug] => futsaldinamo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/mnk-futsal-dinamo_2.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/5394-futsaldinamo
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 129533
    [team_name] => Alumnus Sesvete
    [team_slug] => alumnussesveteii
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/AlumnusSesveteII-129533.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/129533-alumnussesveteii
)
																	

2020

2020

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 37953368
    [title] => Malonogometni klub Zagreb 92 vs MNK Uspinjača Gimka
    [slug] => MalonogometniklubZagreb92vsMNKUspinjaaGimka
    [teamone] => 2695
    [teamtwo] => 607
    [date] => 2020-03-01
    [time] => 10:20:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 0
    [teamone_score] => 0
    [teamtwo_score] => 0
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/37953368-MalonogometniklubZagreb92vsMNKUspinjaaGimka
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 2695
            [title] => Zagreb 92
            [slug] => zagreb92
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/mnk-zagreb-92.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/2695-zagreb92
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 607
            [title] => Uspinjača Gimka
            [slug] => uspinjaagimka
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/UspinjaaGimka-607.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/607-uspinjaagimka
    [match_date] => 01 Ožu, 2020
    [match_time] => 10:20 AM
    [match_location] => 
)
								

0 : 0

01 Ožu, 2020, 11:10

0 : 0

01 Ožu, 2020, 12:50

0 : 0

01 Ožu, 2020, 16:10

0 : 0

16 Velj, 2020, 12:00

0 : 5

02 Velj, 2020, 12:00

14 : 1

02 Velj, 2020, 13:30

0 : 4

02 Velj, 2020, 15:20

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

ZNS MNL Futsal U13 2020

1

Uspinjača Gimka Uspinjača Gimka
  • 6
  • 6
  • 0
  • 0
  • 67
  • 4
  • 63
  • 18

2

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 6
  • 5
  • 0
  • 1
  • 53
  • 3
  • 50
  • 15

3

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 6
  • 4
  • 0
  • 2
  • 22
  • 23
  • -1
  • 12

4

Lučko Lučko
  • 6
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
  • 41
  • 19
  • 22
  • 10

5

Alumnus Sesvete Alumnus Sesvete
  • 6
  • 2
  • 1
  • 3
  • 20
  • 41
  • -21
  • 7

6

Futsal Dinamo Futsal Dinamo
  • 6
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 12
  • 27
  • -15
  • 5

7

Zagreb 92 Zagreb 92
  • 6
  • 1
  • 0
  • 5
  • 6
  • 52
  • -46
  • 3

8

Futsal škola Zagi Futsal škola Zagi
  • 6
  • 0
  • 0
  • 6
  • 4
  • 56
  • -52
  • 0
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

ZNS MNL Futsal U13 2020

1

7. Ivan Jukić (Uspinjača Gimka)
  • 17

2

10. Borna Majstorović (Uspinjača Gimka)
  • 15

3

51. Pavao Tolić (Uspinjača Gimka)
  • 12

4

2. Marko Červenka (Futsal škola Zagi)
  • 10

5

23. Vito Horvat (Uspinjača Gimka)
  • 9

6

27. Marko Štefanović (Lučko)
  • 7

7

13. Max Šimunović (Lučko)
  • 7

8

17. Gabriel Marojević (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 6

9

39. Patrik Gashi (Sesvete)
  • 6

10

24. Leon Španić (Uspinjača Gimka)
  • 6

11

6. Leon Bašić (Lučko)
  • 5

12

3. Renato Kovač (Futsal škola Zagi)
  • 5

13

3. Filip Grubišić (Sesvete)
  • 5

14

9. Luka Matanović (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 5

15

76. Filip Radeka (Sesvete)
  • 4

16

26. Andrija Džapo (Futsal škola Zagi)
  • 4

17

21. Fran Karlo Smojver (Lučko)
  • 4

18

17. Yan Petrušić (Lučko)
  • 4

19

11. Domagoj Jurjević (Futsal Dinamo)
  • 4

20

14. Filip Gašparović (Futsal Dinamo)
  • 3

21

6. Karlo Pervan (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 3

22

90. Florijan Raković (Sesvete)
  • 3

23

4. Ivan Božić (Futsal škola Zagi)
  • 3

24

29. Nermin Abidović (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 3

25

17. Ivan Crnčević (Sesvete)
  • 3

26

8. Marcel Varga (Sesvete)
  • 3

27

13. Đivo Lobaš (Uspinjača Gimka)
  • 3

28

5. Vito Kušt (Sesvete)
  • 3

29

10. Luka Burek (Sesvete)
  • 3

30

4. Gabrijel Bosak (Futsal Dinamo)
  • 2

31

9. Ante Vidović (Sesvete)
  • 2

32

20. Stjepan Begović (Sesvete)
  • 2

33

20. Bruno Hrastović (Lučko)
  • 2

34

33. Tin Meštrović (Sesvete)
  • 2

35

4. Tomica Ferenčak (Sesvete)
  • 2

36

11. Vlado Čamber (Sesvete)
  • 2

37

3. Roko Šekelja (Sesvete)
  • 2

38

9. Ivano Ciprić (Sesvete)
  • 2

39

23. Patrick Jambrečina (Zagreb 92)
  • 2

40

9. Petar Kera (Lučko)
  • 2

41

31. Patrik Sever (Lučko)
  • 2

42

11. Borna Pustaj (Lučko)
  • 2

43

9. Luka Klepić (Lučko)
  • 2

44

15. Fran Židovec (Sesvete)
  • 2

45

24. Antonio Rezić (Sesvete)
  • 1

46

91. Domagoj Soplanda (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

47

70. Andreas Brčina (Sesvete)
  • 1

48

3. Marko Milić (Sesvete)
  • 1

49

10. Tin Capan (Futsal škola Zagi)
  • 1

50

33. Vilim Robić (Futsal škola Zagi)
  • 1

51

6. Gabrijel Šetrajčić (Futsal škola Zagi)
  • 1

52

8. Mateo Basić (Futsal škola Zagi)
  • 1

53

13. Dominik Gaši (Futsal Dinamo)
  • 1

54

8. Borna Oroš (Futsal Dinamo)
  • 1

55

11. Jakov Bešlić (Sesvete)
  • 1

56

9. Idriz Gashi (Zagreb 92)
  • 1

57

15. Luka Perić (Uspinjača Gimka)
  • 1

58

1. Patrik Šilipetar (Lučko)
  • 1

59

27. Filip Grozdanić (Lučko)
  • 1

60

32. Lukas Miškić (Lučko)
  • 1

61

26. Antonio Jurišić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

62

48. Željko Justament (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

63

11. Gabriel Halilović (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

64

3. Alan Novoselec (Futsal Dinamo)
  • 1

65

19. Karlo Štritof (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1