Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 01 Ožu 2020

Zagreb 92

1 : 6

Uspinjača Gimka

ZNS Futsal liga U11

ZNS MNL Futsal U11 2020

Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/predstavljanje-klubova/Grb-Kustosija-bez-podloge-160.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 607
    [team_name] => Uspinjača Gimka
    [team_slug] => uspinjaagimka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/UspinjaaGimka-607.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/607-uspinjaagimka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 2695
    [team_name] => Zagreb 92
    [team_slug] => zagreb92
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/mnk-zagreb-92.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/2695-zagreb92
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete-3096.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3829
    [team_name] => Futsal škola Zagi
    [team_slug] => alumnussesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/futsak-zagi.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3829-alumnussesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 5394
    [team_name] => Futsal Dinamo
    [team_slug] => futsaldinamo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/mnk-futsal-dinamo_2.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/5394-futsaldinamo
)
																	

2020

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
29 Ožu, 2020, 13:40

Kustošija Kustošija
Futsal škola Zagi Futsal škola Zagi
29 Ožu, 2020, 16:10

Futsal Dinamo Futsal Dinamo
Sesvete Sesvete
29 Ožu, 2020, 12:00

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Uspinjača Gimka Uspinjača Gimka
29 Ožu, 2020, 15:20

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
29 Ožu, 2020, 12:50

Futsal škola Zagi Futsal škola Zagi
Futsal Dinamo Futsal Dinamo
29 Ožu, 2020, 10:20

Zagreb 92 Zagreb 92
Zagreb 92 Zagreb 92
29 Ožu, 2020, 14:30

Sesvete Sesvete
Kustošija Kustošija
29 Ožu, 2020, 11:10

Uspinjača Gimka Uspinjača Gimka
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
26 Tra, 2020, 12:50

Futsal Dinamo Futsal Dinamo
Sesvete Sesvete
26 Tra, 2020, 12:00

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Uspinjača Gimka Uspinjača Gimka
26 Tra, 2020, 14:30

Futsal škola Zagi Futsal škola Zagi
Futsal Dinamo Futsal Dinamo
26 Tra, 2020, 16:10

Uspinjača Gimka Uspinjača Gimka
Kustošija Kustošija
26 Tra, 2020, 13:40

Sesvete Sesvete
Futsal škola Zagi Futsal škola Zagi
26 Tra, 2020, 10:20

Zagreb 92 Zagreb 92
Zagreb 92 Zagreb 92
26 Tra, 2020, 15:20

Kustošija Kustošija
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
26 Tra, 2020, 11:10

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Futsal Dinamo Futsal Dinamo
10 Svi, 2020, 12:00

Sesvete Sesvete
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
10 Svi, 2020, 13:40

Kustošija Kustošija
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
10 Svi, 2020, 11:10

Uspinjača Gimka Uspinjača Gimka
Sesvete Sesvete
10 Svi, 2020, 10:20

Futsal škola Zagi Futsal škola Zagi
Zagreb 92 Zagreb 92
10 Svi, 2020, 16:10

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Kustošija Kustošija
10 Svi, 2020, 15:20

Futsal Dinamo Futsal Dinamo
Uspinjača Gimka Uspinjača Gimka
10 Svi, 2020, 14:30

Zagreb 92 Zagreb 92
Futsal škola Zagi Futsal škola Zagi
10 Svi, 2020, 12:50

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel

2020

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 37882971
    [title] => Malonogometni klub Zagreb 92 vs MNK Uspinjača Gimka
    [slug] => MalonogometniklubZagreb92vsMNKUspinjaaGimka
    [teamone] => 2695
    [teamtwo] => 607
    [date] => 2020-03-01
    [time] => 10:20:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 0
    [teamone_score] => 1
    [teamtwo_score] => 6
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/37882971-MalonogometniklubZagreb92vsMNKUspinjaaGimka
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 2695
            [title] => Zagreb 92
            [slug] => zagreb92
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/mnk-zagreb-92.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/2695-zagreb92
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 607
            [title] => Uspinjača Gimka
            [slug] => uspinjaagimka
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/UspinjaaGimka-607.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/607-uspinjaagimka
    [match_date] => 01 Ožu, 2020
    [match_time] => 10:20 AM
    [match_location] => 
)
								

5 : 0

01 Ožu, 2020, 13:40

0 : 11

01 Ožu, 2020, 16:10

2 : 0

16 Velj, 2020, 12:00

4 : 2

16 Velj, 2020, 13:40

0 : 0

02 Velj, 2020, 15:20

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

ZNS MNL Futsal U11 2020

1

Uspinjača Gimka Uspinjača Gimka
  • 6
  • 5
  • 1
  • 0
  • 40
  • 9
  • 31
  • 16

2

Futsal Dinamo Futsal Dinamo
  • 6
  • 4
  • 2
  • 0
  • 40
  • 5
  • 35
  • 14

3

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 6
  • 4
  • 0
  • 2
  • 38
  • 11
  • 27
  • 12

4

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 6
  • 4
  • 0
  • 2
  • 13
  • 21
  • -8
  • 12

5

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 6
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 13
  • 20
  • -7
  • 5

6

Zagreb 92 Zagreb 92
  • 6
  • 1
  • 1
  • 4
  • 4
  • 14
  • -10
  • 4

7

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 6
  • 1
  • 1
  • 4
  • 10
  • 30
  • -20
  • 4

8

Futsal škola Zagi Futsal škola Zagi
  • 6
  • 0
  • 1
  • 5
  • 10
  • 58
  • -48
  • 1
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

ZNS MNL Futsal U11 2020

1

7. Patrick Gak (Uspinjača Gimka)
  • 13

2

42. Tin Rogina (Kustošija)
  • 9

3

34. Roko Čulina (Futsal Dinamo)
  • 7

4

27. Emmanuel Vajda (Uspinjača Gimka)
  • 6

5

. Roko Pepić (Kustošija)
  • 6

6

46. Jurica Šnidarić (Futsal Dinamo)
  • 6

7

11. Toma Bratinčević (Uspinjača Gimka)
  • 5

8

10. Josip Palić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 5

9

22. Tvrtko Turalija (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 5

10

17. David Nola (Uspinjača Gimka)
  • 5

11

9. Filip Martinović (Futsal Dinamo)
  • 5

12

57. Dominik Gott (Kustošija)
  • 4

13

40. Josip Purgar (Futsal Dinamo)
  • 4

14

25. Noa Juriša (Futsal Dinamo)
  • 4

15

11. Leo Herceg (Kustošija)
  • 3

16

2. Jakov Štruklec (Uspinjača Gimka)
  • 3

17

12. Borna Tišljar (Futsal škola Zagi)
  • 3

18

8. Filip Jakšić (Futsal škola Zagi)
  • 3

19

16. Jan Kovačić (Sesvete)
  • 3

20

13. Toni Papić (Futsal Dinamo)
  • 3

21

. Josip Malarić (Futsal Dinamo)
  • 2

22

4. Šime Bračić (Futsal Dinamo)
  • 2

23

44. Luka Zlopaša (Futsal Dinamo)
  • 2

24

24. Roko Stanzl (Futsal Dinamo)
  • 2

25

50. Tin Škrinjarić (Futsal Dinamo)
  • 2

26

14. Maks Mucalo (Futsal škola Zagi)
  • 2

27

11. Fran Goran Tomić (Futsal škola Zagi)
  • 2

28

18. Patrik Vidić (Sesvete)
  • 2

29

10. Mateo Horvat Felja (Uspinjača Gimka)
  • 2

30

16. Ilija Barišić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

31

20. Fran Perić (Kustošija)
  • 2

32

35. Niko Kolarić (Kustošija)
  • 2

33

37. Ian Kovač (Kustošija)
  • 2

34

8. Rafael Vidović (Kustošija)
  • 2

35

13. Luka Došen (Sesvete)
  • 2

36

8. Mihael Lovrić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

37

73. Mark Pivac Matić (Kustošija)
  • 1

38

. Marjan Ćosić (Uspinjača Gimka)
  • 1

39

. Leon Sukić (Uspinjača Gimka)
  • 1

40

. Marko Milanović (Uspinjača Gimka)
  • 1

41

4. Mihael Lauš (Uspinjača Gimka)
  • 1

42

14. Lovro Mrkoci (Uspinjača Gimka)
  • 1

43

11. Ivan Peršin (Zagreb 92)
  • 1

44

11. Ivan Sudar (Sesvete)
  • 1

45

8. Niko Pavlović (Sesvete)
  • 1

46

20. Emanuel Čamber (Sesvete)
  • 1

47

33. Marin Mrvičin (Sesvete)
  • 1

48

6. Ante Marić (Sesvete)
  • 1

49

2. Dino Dukarić (Sesvete)
  • 1

50

1. Patrick Bosek (Futsal Dinamo)
  • 1

51

. Lukas Lalić (Futsal Dinamo)
  • 1

52

5. Antun Berišić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

53

. Edi Brkić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

54

6. Ivano Jurković (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

55

11. Petar Kramarić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

56

9. Nikola Domazet (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

57

16. Jakov Juras (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

58

9. Maro Radujković (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

59

76. Marijan Kasalo (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

60

20. Maroje Jurić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

61

11. Ijan Sarajlija (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

62

9. Grgur Bartolić (Kustošija)
  • 1

63

98. Toma Grilec (Kustošija)
  • 1

64

45. Vito Rakić (Kustošija)
  • 1

65

21. Lucijan Nikolić-Malora (Kustošija)
  • 1

66

. Niko Koren (Futsal Dinamo)
  • 1

67

77. Rafael Šerić (Kustošija)
  • 1