Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 01 Ožu 2020

Trešnjevka

5 : 2

Sesvete

ZNS Futsal liga U9

ZNS MNL Futsal U9 2020

Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/predstavljanje-klubova/Grb-Kustosija-bez-podloge-160.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 607
    [team_name] => Uspinjača Gimka
    [team_slug] => uspinjaagimka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/UspinjaaGimka-607.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/607-uspinjaagimka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 2695
    [team_name] => Zagreb 92
    [team_slug] => zagreb92
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/mnk-zagreb-92.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/2695-zagreb92
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete-3096.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3829
    [team_name] => Futsal škola Zagi
    [team_slug] => alumnussesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/futsak-zagi.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3829-alumnussesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 5394
    [team_name] => Futsal Dinamo
    [team_slug] => futsaldinamo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/mnk-futsal-dinamo_2.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/5394-futsaldinamo
)
																	

2020

Sesvete Sesvete
29 Ožu, 2020, 13:00

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Kustošija Kustošija
29 Ožu, 2020, 12:20

Uspinjača Gimka Uspinjača Gimka
Futsal Dinamo Futsal Dinamo
29 Ožu, 2020, 11:40

Zagreb 92 Zagreb 92
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
29 Ožu, 2020, 13:40

Futsal škola Zagi Futsal škola Zagi
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
29 Ožu, 2020, 14:20

Kustošija Kustošija
Zagreb 92 Zagreb 92
29 Ožu, 2020, 15:00

Sesvete Sesvete
Uspinjača Gimka Uspinjača Gimka
29 Ožu, 2020, 15:40

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Futsal škola Zagi Futsal škola Zagi
29 Ožu, 2020, 16:10

Futsal Dinamo Futsal Dinamo
Uspinjača Gimka Uspinjača Gimka
26 Tra, 2020, 15:00

Futsal škola Zagi Futsal škola Zagi
Sesvete Sesvete
26 Tra, 2020, 13:00

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Futsal Dinamo Futsal Dinamo
26 Tra, 2020, 16:10

Uspinjača Gimka Uspinjača Gimka
Kustošija Kustošija
26 Tra, 2020, 14:20

Sesvete Sesvete
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
26 Tra, 2020, 13:40

Futsal Dinamo Futsal Dinamo
Futsal škola Zagi Futsal škola Zagi
26 Tra, 2020, 11:40

Zagreb 92 Zagreb 92
Zagreb 92 Zagreb 92
26 Tra, 2020, 15:40

Kustošija Kustošija
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
26 Tra, 2020, 12:20

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Sesvete Sesvete
10 Svi, 2020, 11:40

Futsal škola Zagi Futsal škola Zagi
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
10 Svi, 2020, 14:20

Kustošija Kustošija
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
10 Svi, 2020, 12:20

Uspinjača Gimka Uspinjača Gimka
Futsal škola Zagi Futsal škola Zagi
10 Svi, 2020, 13:40

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Zagreb 92 Zagreb 92
10 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Kustošija Kustošija
10 Svi, 2020, 15:40

Futsal Dinamo Futsal Dinamo
Uspinjača Gimka Uspinjača Gimka
10 Svi, 2020, 15:00

Zagreb 92 Zagreb 92
Futsal Dinamo Futsal Dinamo
10 Svi, 2020, 13:00

Sesvete Sesvete

2020

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 37954565
    [title] => Trešnjevka vs Sesvete
    [slug] => TrenjevkavsSesvete
    [teamone] => 591
    [teamtwo] => 3096
    [date] => 2020-03-01
    [time] => 15:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 0
    [teamone_score] => 5
    [teamtwo_score] => 2
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/37954565-TrenjevkavsSesvete
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 591
            [title] => Trešnjevka
            [slug] => trenjevka
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 3096
            [title] => Sesvete
            [slug] => sesvete
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete-3096.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
    [match_date] => 01 Ožu, 2020
    [match_time] => 03:00 PM
    [match_location] => 
)
								

5 : 2

01 Ožu, 2020, 15:00

2 : 2

01 Ožu, 2020, 16:10

4 : 0

01 Ožu, 2020, 13:00

7 : 1

01 Ožu, 2020, 14:20

2 : 3

16 Velj, 2020, 13:00

0 : 7

16 Velj, 2020, 14:20

1 : 4

02 Velj, 2020, 15:40

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

ZNS MNL Futsal U9 2020

1

Uspinjača Gimka Uspinjača Gimka
  • 6
  • 6
  • 0
  • 0
  • 62
  • 1
  • 61
  • 18

2

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 6
  • 5
  • 1
  • 0
  • 25
  • 9
  • 16
  • 16

3

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 6
  • 4
  • 1
  • 1
  • 26
  • 13
  • 13
  • 13

4

Futsal škola Zagi Futsal škola Zagi
  • 6
  • 3
  • 0
  • 3
  • 16
  • 23
  • -7
  • 9

5

Futsal Dinamo Futsal Dinamo
  • 6
  • 2
  • 1
  • 3
  • 14
  • 26
  • -12
  • 7

6

Zagreb 92 Zagreb 92
  • 6
  • 1
  • 0
  • 5
  • 6
  • 23
  • -17
  • 3

7

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 6
  • 1
  • 0
  • 5
  • 10
  • 31
  • -21
  • 3

8

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 6
  • 0
  • 1
  • 5
  • 7
  • 40
  • -33
  • 1
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

ZNS MNL Futsal U9 2020

1

11. Benjamin Nola (Uspinjača Gimka)
  • 14

2

33. Maks Džajić (Uspinjača Gimka)
  • 13

3

9. Leon Mesić (Uspinjača Gimka)
  • 10

4

78. Nikola Tomašević (Uspinjača Gimka)
  • 10

5

18. Rino Morina (Uspinjača Gimka)
  • 7

6

7. Max Kardum (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 7

7

7. Bruno Basić (Futsal škola Zagi)
  • 6

8

21. Fran Žlebak (Kustošija)
  • 6

9

17. Mark Milaković (Futsal škola Zagi)
  • 5

10

9. Roko Skorić (Futsal Dinamo)
  • 5

11

6. Vito Sabranović (Kustošija)
  • 5

12

9. Mateo Toth (Futsal škola Zagi)
  • 5

13

4. Antonio Čuljak (Futsal Dinamo)
  • 4

14

8. Leon Franjević (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 4

15

13. Rafael Cinkuš (Kustošija)
  • 4

16

11. Noa Krajna (Kustošija)
  • 3

17

8. Toma Radulović (Trešnjevka)
  • 3

18

99. Petar Cirimotić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 3

19

6. Franko Šteko (Trešnjevka)
  • 3

20

99. Noa Šajfar (Sesvete)
  • 3

21

18. Filip Jurjević (Kustošija)
  • 3

22

10. Tin Herceg (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

23

5. Leon Vukanović (Zagreb 92)
  • 2

24

55. Mihael Vizec (Zagreb 92)
  • 2

25

15. Ivan Šimunović (Sesvete)
  • 2

26

99. Marko Malarić (Futsal Dinamo)
  • 2

27

69. Lovro Gudelj (Uspinjača Gimka)
  • 2

28

23. Lovro Jurić (Kustošija)
  • 2

29

95. Mario Markota (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

30

2. Matej Opačak (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

31

21. Lukas Dujić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

32

9. Marko Tabak (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

33

40. Arijan Krajnik (Uspinjača Gimka)
  • 2

34

8. Noa Ivanišević (Kustošija)
  • 2

35

. Nikola Pećina (Futsal Dinamo)
  • 1

36

98. Luka Majstorović (Uspinjača Gimka)
  • 1

37

96. Luka Komorski (Uspinjača Gimka)
  • 1

38

94. Stjepan Močibob (Uspinjača Gimka)
  • 1

39

7. Toma Kiš (Futsal Dinamo)
  • 1

40

15. Fran Kovačević (Kustošija)
  • 1

41

23. Smiljan Dučkić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

42

18. Marko Komušar (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

43

3. Max Kostanjević (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

44

22. Luka Kentrić (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

45

13. Vito Šverko (Futsal Dinamo)
  • 1

46

98. Jakov Filipović (Sesvete)
  • 1

47

4. Dominik Pranjić (Sesvete)
  • 1

48

2. Karol Galinec (Zagreb 92)
  • 1

49

97. Tvrtko Herceg (Uspinjača Gimka)
  • 1

50

11. Erdoan Curoli (Zagreb 92)
  • 1