Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 09 Lis 2019

Rudeš

4 : 2

HAŠK

ZNS-KUP-KADETI 19/20

ZNS-KUP-KADETI 19/20

Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-spansko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ponikve-617-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 619
    [team_name] => Sava
    [team_slug] => sava
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sava-619.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/619-sava
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trnje-620.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/predstavljanje-klubova/Grb-Kustosija-bez-podloge-160.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 630
    [team_name] => Brezovica
    [team_slug] => brezovica
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Brezovica-630.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/630-brezovica
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Luko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 639
    [team_name] => Maksimir
    [team_slug] => maksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/maksimir-nk.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/639-maksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/HAK-640.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 596
    [team_name] => Jarun
    [team_slug] => jarun
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Jarun-596.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/596-jarun
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 597
    [team_name] => Ravnice
    [team_slug] => ravnice
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ravnice-597.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/597-ravnice
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 599
    [team_name] => Rudeš
    [team_slug] => rude
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/rude.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/599-rude
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 602
    [team_name] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
    [team_slug] => sesvetskikraljevec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-sesvetski-kraljevac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/602-sesvetskikraljevec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Bubamara-4550.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 96347
    [team_name] => Devetka
    [team_slug] => devetka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Devetka-96347.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/96347-devetka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 108303
    [team_name] => Coerver® Hrvatska
    [team_slug] => coerver
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Coerver-108303.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/108303-coerver
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 643
    [team_name] => Prečko
    [team_slug] => preko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Preko-643.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/643-preko
)
																	

2020

2020

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 34476646
    [title] => Rudeš vs HAŠK
    [slug] => RudevsHAK
    [teamone] => 599
    [teamtwo] => 640
    [date] => 2019-10-09
    [time] => 12:30:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50513
    [teamone_score] => 4
    [teamtwo_score] => 2
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/34476646-RudevsHAK
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 599
            [title] => Rudeš
            [slug] => rude
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/rude.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/599-rude
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 640
            [title] => HAŠK
            [slug] => hak
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/HAK-640.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
    [match_date] => 09 Lis, 2019
    [match_time] => 12:30 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50513
            [title] => ŠC Rudeš
            [slug] => CRude
        )

)
								

4 : 2

09 Lis, 2019, 12:30

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 3

02 Lis, 2019, 16:30

Lučko

4 : 0

02 Lis, 2019, 16:00

Pešćenica

1 : 1

19 Ruj, 2019, 09:30

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

2 : 3

19 Ruj, 2019, 19:00

Trnje

1 : 0

17 Ruj, 2019, 20:30

ŠC Rudeš

3 : 0

17 Ruj, 2019, 16:30

Gajnice

5 : 0

11 Ruj, 2019, 16:00

Prečko

4 : 1

04 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 7

04 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Vrapče

6 : 0

29 Kol, 2019, 13:30

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 1

29 Kol, 2019, 17:00

Špansko

0 : 3

29 Kol, 2019, 16:00

Kustošija

0 : 0

29 Kol, 2019, 17:00

3 : 0

29 Kol, 2019, 17:00

SRC Grana Klaka

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

ZNS-KUP-KADETI 19/20

1

Rudeš Rudeš
  • 5
  • 5
  • 0
  • 0
  • 26
  • 2
  • 24
  • 15

2

HAŠK HAŠK
  • 5
  • 4
  • 0
  • 1
  • 19
  • 8
  • 11
  • 12

3

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 4
  • 3
  • 0
  • 1
  • 10
  • 5
  • 5
  • 9

4

Lučko Lučko
  • 4
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 6
  • 5
  • 1
  • 8

5

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 5
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4

6

Trnje Trnje
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 9
  • 3
  • 6
  • 3

7

Prečko Prečko
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 5
  • 1
  • 4
  • 3

8

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

9

Devetka Devetka
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 3
  • -2
  • 3

10

Ravnice Ravnice
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 2
  • -1
  • 0

11

Špansko Špansko
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • -1
  • 0

12

Bubamara Bubamara
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 4
  • -3
  • 0

13

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 3
  • -3
  • 0

14

Maksimir Maksimir
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 3
  • -3
  • 0

15

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 4
  • -3
  • 0

16

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 5
  • -5
  • 0

17

Sava Sava
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 2
  • 7
  • -5
  • 0

18

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 5
  • -5
  • 0

19

Jarun Jarun
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 6
  • -6
  • 0

20

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 7
  • -7
  • 0

21

Brezovica Brezovica
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 12
  • -12
  • 0
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

ZNS-KUP-KADETI 19/20

1

90. Franko Čordaš (Rudeš)
  • 5

2

17. Hrvoje Kovačević (HAŠK)
  • 5

3

17. Marko Perko (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 4

4

. Petar Leščić (Rudeš)
  • 4

5

. Petar Balić (Rudeš)
  • 4

6

3. Vanja Vukmanović (Rudeš)
  • 3

7

11. Hrvoje Mihaljević (Prečko)
  • 3

8

. Roko Brajković (Rudeš)
  • 3

9

30. Zvonimir Petrović (HAŠK)
  • 2

10

. Dominik Novak (Rudeš)
  • 2

11

. Lovro Nadinić (Trnje)
  • 2

12

44. Luka Agatić (HAŠK)
  • 2

13

. Max Milošević (Trnje)
  • 2

14

11. Anteo Roko Lukić (HAŠK)
  • 2

15

23. Tin Merunka (HAŠK)
  • 2

16

. Stipe Silov (Rudeš)
  • 2

17

34. Danijel Mrkus (Ponikve)
  • 2

18

8. Antonio Karasman (Lučko)
  • 2

19

39. Bruno Hajdinjak (HAŠK)
  • 2

20

. Antonio Knežević (Ponikve)
  • 2

21

9. Josip Mlakar (Ponikve)
  • 2

22

69. Matija Orešković (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

23

19. Luka Čičak (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

24

. Fran Kadić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

25

25. Karlo Buinjac (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

26

. Andrej Lovretić (Trnje)
  • 1

27

6. Karlo Glavić (Trnje)
  • 1

28

9. Fran Došen (Trnje)
  • 1

29

2. Filip Leko (Trnje)
  • 1

30

18. Fran Mikan (Trnje)
  • 1

31

7. Bruno Pajić (Sava)
  • 1

32

. Andrija Košutić (Sava)
  • 1

33

55. Robert Patrlj (Ponikve)
  • 1

34

77. Jan Mokrović (Ponikve)
  • 1

35

. Roko Nikolić (Ponikve)
  • 1

36

29. Luka Bužinec (Prečko)
  • 1

37

. Ante Galinec (Ponikve)
  • 1

38

5. Borna Celić (Lučko)
  • 1

39

8. Bruno Nagyszombaty (Lučko)
  • 1

40

9. Patrick Emanuell Vlašić (Lučko)
  • 1

41

11. Nikola Bilandžija (Lučko)
  • 1

42

19. Robert Zečević - Tadić (HAŠK)
  • 1

43

. Andrej Pavlinovac (HAŠK)
  • 1

44

5. Robert Đukić (Prečko)
  • 1

45

18. Luka Anušić (Devetka)
  • 1

46

8. Toni Jelić (Bubamara)
  • 1

47

8. Karlo Barišić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

48

. Valentino Vidoš (Rudeš)
  • 1

49

. Ante Budimir (Rudeš)
  • 1

50

7. Frane Luburić (Rudeš)
  • 1

51

10. Viktor Šarić (Ravnice)
  • 1

52

38. Mario Glasnović (HAŠK)
  • 1

53

. Mateo Novoselac (HAŠK)
  • 1