Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 18 Ruj 2019

Kustošija

3 : 0

Rudeš

ZNS-KUP-PIONIRI 19/20

ZNS-KUP-PIONIRI 19/20

Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-spansko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ponikve-617.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trnje-620.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 621
    [team_name] => Odra
    [team_slug] => odra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Odra-621.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/621-odra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Kustoija-626.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-hrvatski-dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Luko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 639
    [team_name] => Maksimir
    [team_slug] => maksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/maksimir-nk.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/639-maksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/HAK-640.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 596
    [team_name] => Jarun
    [team_slug] => jarun
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Jarun-596.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/596-jarun
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 597
    [team_name] => Ravnice
    [team_slug] => ravnice
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ravnice-597.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/597-ravnice
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 599
    [team_name] => Rudeš
    [team_slug] => rude
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/rude.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/599-rude
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Bubamara-4550.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 96347
    [team_name] => Devetka
    [team_slug] => devetka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Devetka-96347.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/96347-devetka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 108303
    [team_name] => Coerver® Hrvatska
    [team_slug] => coerver
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Coerver-108303.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/108303-coerver
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 119428
    [team_name] => Zelengaj 1948
    [team_slug] => zelengaj1948
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zelengaj1948-119428.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/119428-zelengaj1948
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 643
    [team_name] => Prečko
    [team_slug] => preko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Preko-643.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/643-preko
)
																	

2020

2020

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 34476486
    [title] => Kustošija vs Rudeš
    [slug] => KustoijavsRude
    [teamone] => 626
    [teamtwo] => 599
    [date] => 2019-09-18
    [time] => 15:30:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50501
    [teamone_score] => 3
    [teamtwo_score] => 0
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/34476486-KustoijavsRude
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 626
            [title] => Kustošija
            [slug] => kustoija
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Kustoija-626.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 599
            [title] => Rudeš
            [slug] => rude
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/rude.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/599-rude
    [match_date] => 18 Ruj, 2019
    [match_time] => 03:30 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50501
            [title] => Kustošija
            [slug] => Kustoija
        )

)
								

3 : 0

18 Ruj, 2019, 15:30

Kustošija

10 : 0

18 Ruj, 2019, 16:30

Pešćenica

16 : 0

17 Ruj, 2019, 19:00

SRC Grana Klaka

8 : 2

08 Ruj, 2019, 20:30

ŠC Rudeš

5 : 2

03 Ruj, 2019, 18:00

Oboj

1 : 1

03 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Špansko

1 : 0

03 Ruj, 2019, 18:00

Pešćenica

2 : 2

03 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Lučko

1 : 1

03 Ruj, 2019, 17:30

Trnje

5 : 0

28 Kol, 2019, 18:00

Graba

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

ZNS-KUP-PIONIRI 19/20

1

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 13
  • 2
  • 11
  • 8

2

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 12
  • 2
  • 10
  • 8

3

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 2
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 19
  • 1
  • 18
  • 6

4

HAŠK HAŠK
  • 2
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 11
  • 0
  • 11
  • 6

5

Rudeš Rudeš
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 11
  • 5
  • 6
  • 6

6

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 9
  • 3
  • 6
  • 6

7

Maksimir Maksimir
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 5
  • 18
  • -13
  • 3

8

Špansko Špansko
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 11
  • -10
  • 2

9

Jarun Jarun
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1

10

Lučko Lučko
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 2
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1

11

Trnje Trnje
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1

12

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • -1
  • 0

13

Devetka Devetka
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 3
  • -2
  • 0

14

Odra Odra
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 3
  • -3
  • 0

15

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 2
  • 5
  • -3
  • 0

16

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 3
  • -3
  • 0

17

Ravnice Ravnice
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 5
  • -5
  • 0

18

Prečko Prečko
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 2
  • 8
  • -6
  • 0

19

Bubamara Bubamara
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 8
  • -8
  • 0

20

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 8
  • -8
  • 0
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

ZNS-KUP-PIONIRI 19/20

1

3. Drago Gabrić (Trešnjevka)
  • 5

2

. Mario Karadakić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 5

3

15. Borna Sabljak (HAŠK)
  • 4

4

. Dominik Glasnović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 4

5

. Maro Kosović (Kustošija)
  • 4

6

16. Vjekoslav Bošnjak (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 4

7

14. Tin Grabrovec (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 4

8

. Fran Arpad Rupčić (Rudeš)
  • 3

9

18. Jakov Zirdum (Kustošija)
  • 3

10

7. Karlo Antić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 3

11

30. Luka Škrlec (Rudeš)
  • 2

12

. Luka Bićanić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

13

10. Karlo Barberić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

14

7. Branimir Glasnović (Kustošija)
  • 2

15

10. Filip Horvat (Maksimir)
  • 2

16

. Karlo Djokić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

17

20. Borna Knežević (Maksimir)
  • 2

18

9. Lovro Škreblin (HAŠK)
  • 2

19

19. Antonio Čondrić (Lučko)
  • 1

20

. Marin Ledenko (Lučko)
  • 1

21

. Karlo Soldo (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

22

. Petar Glasnović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

23

16. Bruno Knežević (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

24

2. Martin Novak (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

25

. Ivan Viljam Padovan (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

26

11. Ivan Furjan (Kustošija)
  • 1

27

. Ivan Veselić (Kustošija)
  • 1

28

. Vito Perišić (Kustošija)
  • 1

29

6. Roberto Tretinjak (Trnje)
  • 1

30

55. Bruno Kuljak (Ponikve)
  • 1

31

8. Roko Rečić (Prečko)
  • 1

32

24. Petar Tolić (Špansko)
  • 1

33

9. Damjan Čima (Ponikve)
  • 1

34

30. Tomislav Tešija (Maksimir)
  • 1

35

29. Teo Bešić (HAŠK)
  • 1

36

7. Tarik Ahmeti (HAŠK)
  • 1

37

6. Marinko Miškić (HAŠK)
  • 1

38

10. Ramiz Sakipovski (Prečko)
  • 1

39

9. Vito Dimitrov (Devetka)
  • 1

40

13. Mihael Perić (Rudeš)
  • 1

41

. Vito Orešković (Rudeš)
  • 1

42

19. Roko Petković (Rudeš)
  • 1

43

23. Ivan Mikulić (Jarun)
  • 1

44

61. Petar Prpić (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

45

31. Lovro Sepčić (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

46

98. Ivan Jurić (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

47

37. Kristijan Galic (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

48

20. Vito Štefić (HAŠK)
  • 1

49

3. Luka Kovač (HAŠK)
  • 1