Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 19 Ruj 2019

Zagreb

3 : 8

Dubrava Tim Kabel

ZNS - KUP -JUNIORI 19/20

ZNS - KUP -JUNIORI 19/20

Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-spansko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ponikve-617.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trnje-620.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 621
    [team_name] => Odra
    [team_slug] => odra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Odra-621.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/621-odra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Kustoija-626.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 630
    [team_name] => Brezovica
    [team_slug] => brezovica
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Brezovica-630.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/630-brezovica
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Luko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 639
    [team_name] => Maksimir
    [team_slug] => maksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/maksimir-nk.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/639-maksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/HAK-640.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 590
    [team_name] => Zagreb
    [team_slug] => zagreb
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zagreb-590.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/590-zagreb
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 596
    [team_name] => Jarun
    [team_slug] => jarun
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Jarun-596.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/596-jarun
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 597
    [team_name] => Ravnice
    [team_slug] => ravnice
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ravnice-597.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/597-ravnice
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 602
    [team_name] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
    [team_slug] => sesvetskikraljevec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-sesvetski-kraljevac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/602-sesvetskikraljevec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 613
    [team_name] => Nur
    [team_slug] => nur
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nur.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/613-nur
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 119428
    [team_name] => Zelengaj 1948
    [team_slug] => zelengaj1948
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zelengaj1948-119428.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/119428-zelengaj1948
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 643
    [team_name] => Prečko
    [team_slug] => preko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Preko-643.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/643-preko
)
																	

2020

02 Lis, 2019, 00:00

02 Lis, 2019, 00:00

2020

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 34476004
    [title] => Zagreb vs Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [slug] => ZagrebvsDubravaTimKabel
    [teamone] => 590
    [teamtwo] => 637
    [date] => 2019-09-19
    [time] => 16:30:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50500
    [teamone_score] => 3
    [teamtwo_score] => 8
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/34476004-ZagrebvsDubravaTimKabel
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 590
            [title] => Zagreb
            [slug] => zagreb
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Zagreb-590.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/590-zagreb
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 637
            [title] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
            [slug] => dubravatimkabel
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
    [match_date] => 19 Ruj, 2019
    [match_time] => 04:30 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50500
            [title] => Nogometni stadion Zagreb
            [slug] => NogometnistadionZagreb
        )

)
								

3 : 8

19 Ruj, 2019, 16:30

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

1 : 0

18 Ruj, 2019, 16:30

Špansko

0 : 2

18 Ruj, 2019, 16:30

Prečko

3 : 1

17 Ruj, 2019, 17:00

Lučko

1 : 7

12 Ruj, 2019, 17:00

Graba

4 : 2

12 Ruj, 2019, 17:30

Trnje

2 : 4

11 Ruj, 2019, 16:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 8

11 Ruj, 2019, 14:30

Brezovica

0 : 2

05 Ruj, 2019, 15:30

Kustošija

2 : 3

03 Ruj, 2019, 17:00

Vrapče

1 : 3

29 Kol, 2019, 16:00

Oboj

8 : 0

28 Kol, 2019, 17:00

Gajnice

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

ZNS - KUP -JUNIORI 19/20

1

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 12
  • 6
  • 6
  • 8

2

Lučko Lučko
  • 2
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 11
  • 1
  • 10
  • 6

3

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 12
  • 3
  • 9
  • 6

4

Trnje Trnje
  • 2
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 6
  • 2
  • 4
  • 6

5

Špansko Špansko
  • 2
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 3
  • 0
  • 3
  • 6

6

Nur Nur
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
  • 3

7

Zagreb Zagreb
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 10
  • 9
  • 1
  • 3

8

Prečko Prečko
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 4
  • 4
  • 0
  • 3

9

HAŠK HAŠK
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 4
  • 5
  • -1
  • 3

10

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1

11

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • -1
  • 0

12

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 2
  • -2
  • 0

13

Maksimir Maksimir
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 3
  • -2
  • 0

14

Ravnice Ravnice
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 2
  • 4
  • -2
  • 0

15

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 2
  • 4
  • -2
  • 0

16

Odra Odra
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 3
  • -3
  • 0

17

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 7
  • -6
  • 0

18

Brezovica Brezovica
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 8
  • -8
  • 0

19

Jarun Jarun
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 8
  • -8
  • 0
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

ZNS - KUP -JUNIORI 19/20

1

9. Josip Topić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 4

2

. Karlo Musa (Zagreb)
  • 4

3

9. Ivan Horvat (Lučko)
  • 3

4

20. Vito Popović (Trnje)
  • 3

5

6. Mario Topić (Zagreb)
  • 3

6

9. Ivan Jandrić (Prečko)
  • 3

7

7. Leonard Vrančić (Ponikve)
  • 3

8

. Vlaho Rodić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

9

5. Miro Bakula (Lučko)
  • 2

10

21. Enis Seferović (Nur)
  • 2

11

7. Dino Kralj (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

12

4. Lovro Bradica (Ponikve)
  • 2

13

. Vito Gegić (Ravnice)
  • 1

14

. Juraj Zlatić (Špansko)
  • 1

15

. Enes Bitiqi (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

16

. Nikola Dragić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

17

11. Diego Seferović (Nur)
  • 1

18

4. Josip Crnov (Nur)
  • 1

19

28. Dominik Fuštar (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

20

40. Ivan Palić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

21

. Amet Ylber Korca (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

22

. Franko Poljak (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

23

24. Rocco Novoselc (Trnje)
  • 1

24

21. Filip Šimić (Trnje)
  • 1

25

. Antonijo Fuček (Ponikve)
  • 1

26

. Lorenzo Radić (Ponikve)
  • 1

27

. Filip Novak (Ponikve)
  • 1

28

99. Noa Bočvarov (Prečko)
  • 1

29

9. Fran Kokorić (Špansko)
  • 1

30

. David Kieran Kovačić (HAŠK)
  • 1

31

. Leonardo Domgjonaj (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

32

9. Hrvoje Dajak (Lučko)
  • 1

33

19. Deni Bencetić (Lučko)
  • 1

34

3. Lovro Ilić (Lučko)
  • 1

35

17. Tvrtko Nad (Lučko)
  • 1

36

17. Vedran Puntar (Lučko)
  • 1

37

11. Mario Milašinović (Lučko)
  • 1

38

5. Filip Frigo (Maksimir)
  • 1

39

11. Anton Glasnović (HAŠK)
  • 1

40

. Petar Matijević (Ravnice)
  • 1

41

24. Josip Biličić (HAŠK)
  • 1

42

. Patrik Urban (HAŠK)
  • 1

43

16. Ivan Combaj (Zagreb)
  • 1

44

. Max Galić (Zagreb)
  • 1

45

7. Petar Petriško (Zagreb)
  • 1

46

. Ron Rojka (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

47

6. Marin Filipović (Vrapče)
  • 1

48

. Moran Čerkez (Vrapče)
  • 1