Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 09 Lis 2019

Dubrava Tim Kabel

2 : 4

Lučko

ZNS - KUP -JUNIORI 19/20

ZNS - KUP -JUNIORI 19/20

Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-spansko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ponikve-617-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trnje-620.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 621
    [team_name] => Odra
    [team_slug] => odra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Odra-621.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/621-odra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/predstavljanje-klubova/Grb-Kustosija-bez-podloge-160.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 630
    [team_name] => Brezovica
    [team_slug] => brezovica
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Brezovica-630.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/630-brezovica
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Luko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 639
    [team_name] => Maksimir
    [team_slug] => maksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/maksimir-nk.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/639-maksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/HAK-640.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 590
    [team_name] => Zagreb
    [team_slug] => zagreb
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zagreb-590.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/590-zagreb
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 596
    [team_name] => Jarun
    [team_slug] => jarun
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Jarun-596.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/596-jarun
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 597
    [team_name] => Ravnice
    [team_slug] => ravnice
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ravnice-597.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/597-ravnice
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 602
    [team_name] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
    [team_slug] => sesvetskikraljevec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-sesvetski-kraljevac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/602-sesvetskikraljevec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 613
    [team_name] => Nur
    [team_slug] => nur
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nur-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/613-nur
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 119428
    [team_name] => Zelengaj 1948
    [team_slug] => zelengaj1948
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zelengaj1948-119428.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/119428-zelengaj1948
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 643
    [team_name] => Prečko
    [team_slug] => preko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Preko-643.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/643-preko
)
																	

2020

2020

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 34476013
    [title] => Dubrava Tim Kabel vs Lučko
    [slug] => DubravaTimKabelvsLuko
    [teamone] => 637
    [teamtwo] => 638
    [date] => 2019-10-09
    [time] => 14:30:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 51540
    [teamone_score] => 2
    [teamtwo_score] => 4
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/34476013-DubravaTimKabelvsLuko
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 637
            [title] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
            [slug] => dubravatimkabel
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 638
            [title] => Lučko
            [slug] => luko
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Luko.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
    [match_date] => 09 Lis, 2019
    [match_time] => 02:30 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 51540
            [title] => SRC Grana Klaka
            [slug] => SRCGranaKlaka
        )

)
								

2 : 4

09 Lis, 2019, 14:30

SRC Grana Klaka

7 : 1

03 Lis, 2019, 20:30

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 2

03 Lis, 2019, 17:30

Trnje

3 : 8

19 Ruj, 2019, 16:30

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

1 : 0

18 Ruj, 2019, 16:30

Špansko

0 : 2

18 Ruj, 2019, 16:30

Prečko

3 : 1

17 Ruj, 2019, 17:00

Lučko

1 : 7

12 Ruj, 2019, 17:00

Graba

4 : 2

12 Ruj, 2019, 17:30

Trnje

2 : 4

11 Ruj, 2019, 16:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 8

11 Ruj, 2019, 14:30

Brezovica

0 : 2

05 Ruj, 2019, 15:30

Kustošija

2 : 3

03 Ruj, 2019, 17:00

Vrapče

1 : 3

29 Kol, 2019, 16:00

Oboj

8 : 0

28 Kol, 2019, 17:00

Gajnice

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

ZNS - KUP -JUNIORI 19/20

1

Lučko Lučko
  • 4
  • 4
  • 0
  • 0
  • 17
  • 3
  • 14
  • 12

2

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 5
  • 3
  • 0
  • 1
  • 21
  • 11
  • 10
  • 11

3

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 12
  • 3
  • 9
  • 6

4

Trnje Trnje
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 6
  • 4
  • 2
  • 6

5

Špansko Špansko
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 4
  • 7
  • -3
  • 6

6

Nur Nur
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
  • 3

7

Zagreb Zagreb
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 10
  • 9
  • 1
  • 3

8

Prečko Prečko
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 4
  • 4
  • 0
  • 3

9

HAŠK HAŠK
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 4
  • 5
  • -1
  • 3

10

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1

11

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • -1
  • 0

12

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 2
  • -2
  • 0

13

Maksimir Maksimir
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 3
  • -2
  • 0

14

Ravnice Ravnice
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 2
  • 4
  • -2
  • 0

15

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 2
  • 4
  • -2
  • 0

16

Odra Odra
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 3
  • -3
  • 0

17

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 7
  • -6
  • 0

18

Brezovica Brezovica
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 8
  • -8
  • 0

19

Jarun Jarun
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 8
  • -8
  • 0
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

ZNS - KUP -JUNIORI 19/20

1

9. Josip Topić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 4

2

21. Dino Kralj (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 4

3

. Karlo Musa (Zagreb)
  • 4

4

5. Miro Bakula (Lučko)
  • 4

5

9. Ivan Jandrić (Prečko)
  • 3

6

7. Leonard Vrančić (Ponikve)
  • 3

7

9. Ivan Horvat (Lučko)
  • 3

8

6. Mario Topić (Zagreb)
  • 3

9

6. Vito Popović (Trnje)
  • 3

10

9. Vlaho Rodić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

11

13. Amet Ylber Korca (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

12

10. Antonio Gečević (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

13

25. Leonardo Domgjonaj (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

14

19. Deni Bencetić (Lučko)
  • 2

15

10. Sven Jovanović (Lučko)
  • 2

16

21. Enis Seferović (Nur)
  • 2

17

. Juraj Zlatić (Špansko)
  • 2

18

17. Vedran Puntar (Lučko)
  • 2

19

4. Lovro Bradica (Ponikve)
  • 2

20

16. Ivan Combaj (Zagreb)
  • 1

21

. Max Galić (Zagreb)
  • 1

22

. Ricardo Cardosi (Špansko)
  • 1

23

99. Noa Bočvarov (Prečko)
  • 1

24

7. Petar Petriško (Zagreb)
  • 1

25

. Ron Rojka (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

26

6. Marin Filipović (Vrapče)
  • 1

27

. Moran Čerkez (Vrapče)
  • 1

28

. Petar Matijević (Ravnice)
  • 1

29

. Nikola Dragić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

30

35. Ivan Palić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

31

. Enes Bitiqi (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

32

73. Mario Saraf (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

33

. Franko Poljak (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

34

. Vito Gegić (Ravnice)
  • 1

35

6. Josip Zelić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

36

11. Rocco Novoselc (Trnje)
  • 1

37

. Matija Tolić (Ponikve)
  • 1

38

17. Tvrtko Nad (Lučko)
  • 1

39

. Antonijo Fuček (Ponikve)
  • 1

40

21. Filip Šimić (Trnje)
  • 1

41

37. Luka Šušnjar (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

42

11. Diego Seferović (Nur)
  • 1

43

9. Hrvoje Dajak (Lučko)
  • 1

44

. Lorenzo Radić (Ponikve)
  • 1

45

4. Josip Crnov (Nur)
  • 1

46

3. Lovro Ilić (Lučko)
  • 1

47

. Patrik Urban (HAŠK)
  • 1

48

9. Fran Kokorić (Špansko)
  • 1

49

28. Dominik Fuštar (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

50

11. Mario Milašinović (Lučko)
  • 1

51

. Filip Novak (Ponikve)
  • 1

52

5. Filip Frigo (Maksimir)
  • 1

53

11. Anton Glasnović (HAŠK)
  • 1

54

. David Kieran Kovačić (HAŠK)
  • 1

55

24. Josip Biličić (HAŠK)
  • 1