Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 05 Pro 2019

Brezovica

4 : 3

Mladost Dragonožec

3. "D1" ZNL LIMAČI / 2009

3. "D1" - ZNL LIMAČI 19/20

Array
(
    [team_id] => 618
    [team_name] => Mladost Buzin
    [team_slug] => mladostbuzin
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/MladostBuzin-618.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/618-mladostbuzin
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 624
    [team_name] => ZET
    [team_slug] => zet
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/ZET-624.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/624-zet
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 629
    [team_name] => Sloga
    [team_slug] => sloga-gredelj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sloga-Gredelj-629.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/629-sloga-gredelj
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 630
    [team_name] => Brezovica
    [team_slug] => brezovica
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Brezovica-630.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/630-brezovica
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 644
    [team_name] => Sava Jakuševec
    [team_slug] => savaj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/SavaJ-644.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/644-savaj
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 649
    [team_name] => ŽNK Agram
    [team_slug] => agram
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Agram-649.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/649-agram
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 596
    [team_name] => Jarun
    [team_slug] => jarun
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Jarun-596.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/596-jarun
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 602
    [team_name] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
    [team_slug] => sesvetskikraljevec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-sesvetski-kraljevac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/602-sesvetskikraljevec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 611
    [team_name] => Mladost Dragonožec
    [team_slug] => mladostdd
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/MladostDD-611.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/611-mladostdd
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 643
    [team_name] => Prečko
    [team_slug] => preko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Preko-643.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/643-preko
)
																	

2020

Brezovica Brezovica
14 Pro, 2019, 10:00

Brezovica

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Jarun Jarun
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Jarun

Sloga Sloga
Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Donji Dragonožec

ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
ZET ZET
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Brezovica Brezovica
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Buzin

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prečko Prečko
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Donji Dragonožec

Prečko Prečko
ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Zagreb

Jarun Jarun
Sloga Sloga
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

ZET ZET
Brezovica Brezovica
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Brezovica

Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Buzin

ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
Jarun Jarun
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Jarun

Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
ZET ZET
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Sloga Sloga
Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Jakuševec

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prečko Prečko
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Brezovica Brezovica
Jarun Jarun
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Jarun

Prečko Prečko
Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Donji Dragonožec

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Zagreb

ZET ZET
Sloga Sloga
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Brezovica Brezovica
Prečko Prečko
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Brezovica Brezovica
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Brezovica

Sloga Sloga
Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Jakuševec

ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
ZET ZET
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Buzin

Jarun Jarun

2020

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 34295675
    [title] => Brezovica vs Mladost DD
    [slug] => BrezovicavsMladostDD
    [teamone] => 630
    [teamtwo] => 611
    [date] => 2019-12-05
    [time] => 18:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 484
    [teamone_score] => 4
    [teamtwo_score] => 3
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/34295675-BrezovicavsMladostDD
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 630
            [title] => Brezovica
            [slug] => brezovica
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Brezovica-630.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/630-brezovica
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 611
            [title] => Mladost Dragonožec
            [slug] => mladostdd
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/MladostDD-611.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/611-mladostdd
    [match_date] => 05 Pro, 2019
    [match_time] => 06:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 484
            [title] => Brezovica
            [slug] => Brezovica
        )

)
								

4 : 3

05 Pro, 2019, 18:00

Brezovica

3 : 2

04 Pro, 2019, 18:00

Jarun

1 : 0

01 Pro, 2019, 09:00

Prečko

2 : 2

30 Stu, 2019, 09:30

Brezovica

3 : 6

24 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Zagreb

3 : 4

24 Stu, 2019, 13:30

Pongračevo

2 : 2

24 Stu, 2019, 11:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

6 : 3

23 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Jakuševec

2 : 3

21 Stu, 2019, 18:00

Jakuševec

2 : 2

19 Stu, 2019, 15:00

Savica

2 : 3

17 Stu, 2019, 09:30

Donji Dragonožec

0 : 4

16 Stu, 2019, 19:00

Zagreb

1 : 6

10 Stu, 2019, 14:00

Pongračevo

5 : 0

09 Stu, 2019, 13:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

4 : 2

09 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Jakuševec

0 : 1

06 Stu, 2019, 19:30

Donji Dragonožec

0 : 2

03 Stu, 2019, 14:00

Jarun

2 : 6

02 Stu, 2019, 17:30

Zagreb

4 : 3

31 Lis, 2019, 19:00

Pongračevo

4 : 4

27 Lis, 2019, 14:00

Pongračevo

4 : 6

27 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Zagreb

2 : 6

27 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Donji Dragonožec

0 : 2

27 Lis, 2019, 13:00

Prečko

1 : 1

26 Lis, 2019, 13:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 7

26 Lis, 2019, 12:00

Jarun

7 : 0

20 Lis, 2019, 11:00

Prečko

2 : 3

19 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Savica

8 : 2

19 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Jakuševec

0 : 5

19 Lis, 2019, 11:00

Brezovica

1 : 2

13 Lis, 2019, 11:00

Brezovica

3 : 1

13 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Pongračevo

3 : 1

12 Lis, 2019, 13:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

2 : 1

12 Lis, 2019, 14:00

Zagreb

5 : 0

12 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Donji Dragonožec

2 : 3

08 Lis, 2019, 11:00

Jarun

6 : 0

08 Lis, 2019, 17:00

Buzin

1 : 8

08 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Savica

2 : 1

08 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Jakuševec

3 : 4

06 Lis, 2019, 12:00

Jakuševec

2 : 3

06 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Brezovica

2 : 2

06 Lis, 2019, 11:00

Zagreb

5 : 1

05 Lis, 2019, 14:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

7 : 3

05 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Pongračevo

6 : 3

03 Lis, 2019, 19:00

Jakuševec

5 : 2

29 Ruj, 2019, 11:00

Prečko

3 : 2

29 Ruj, 2019, 11:00

Donji Dragonožec

3 : 1

29 Ruj, 2019, 16:30

Buzin

1 : 8

28 Ruj, 2019, 12:00

Jarun

0 : 2

28 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Savica

0 : 8

22 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Pongračevo

0 : 2

21 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Savica

2 : 5

21 Ruj, 2019, 11:00

Jakuševec

6 : 1

21 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Brezovica

6 : 1

21 Ruj, 2019, 13:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 4

15 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Donji Dragonožec

3 : 0

15 Ruj, 2019, 16:30

Buzin

3 : 3

14 Ruj, 2019, 11:00

Prečko

3 : 2

14 Ruj, 2019, 11:00

Zagreb

1 : 7

14 Ruj, 2019, 12:00

Jarun

1 : 5

08 Ruj, 2019, 17:30

Buzin

0 : 17

07 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Savica

1 : 2

07 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

3. "D1" - ZNL LIMAČI 19/20

1

Prečko Prečko
  • 13
  • 10
  • 2
  • 1
  • 45
  • 17
  • 28
  • 32

2

Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
  • 13
  • 9
  • 0
  • 4
  • 50
  • 31
  • 19
  • 27

3

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • 13
  • 8
  • 2
  • 3
  • 52
  • 19
  • 33
  • 26

4

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
  • 12
  • 7
  • 2
  • 3
  • 35
  • 21
  • 14
  • 23

5

ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
  • 13
  • 5
  • 2
  • 6
  • 34
  • 43
  • -9
  • 17

6

Sloga Sloga
  • 13
  • 5
  • 2
  • 6
  • 35
  • 50
  • -15
  • 17

7

Brezovica Brezovica
  • 12
  • 4
  • 2
  • 6
  • 33
  • 31
  • 2
  • 14

8

Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
  • 13
  • 3
  • 2
  • 8
  • 27
  • 41
  • -14
  • 10

9

ZET ZET
  • 13
  • 3
  • 1
  • 9
  • 20
  • 51
  • -31
  • 10

10

Jarun Jarun
  • 13
  • 2
  • 1
  • 10
  • 33
  • 60
  • -27
  • 7
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

3. "D1" - ZNL LIMAČI 19/20