Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 08 Ožu 2020

Sloga

1 : 7

Šparta Elektra

3. "C1" - 2010 - ZNL ZAGIĆI 19/20

3. "C1" - 2010 - ZNL ZAGIĆI 19/20

Array
(
    [team_id] => 619
    [team_name] => Sava
    [team_slug] => sava
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sava-619.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/619-sava
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 621
    [team_name] => Odra
    [team_slug] => odra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Odra-621.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/621-odra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 627
    [team_name] => Ivanja Reka
    [team_slug] => ivanjareka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/IvanjaReka-627.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/627-ivanjareka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 629
    [team_name] => Sloga
    [team_slug] => sloga-gredelj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sloga-Gredelj-629.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/629-sloga-gredelj
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 641
    [team_name] => Concordia
    [team_slug] => concordia
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Concordia-641.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/641-concordia
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 642
    [team_name] => Kašina
    [team_slug] => kaina
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Kaina-642.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/642-kaina
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 600
    [team_name] => Prigorje Žerjavinec
    [team_slug] => prigorje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Prigorje-600.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/600-prigorje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 601
    [team_name] => Čulinec
    [team_slug] => ulinec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/ulinec-601.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/601-ulinec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 605
    [team_name] => Polet
    [team_slug] => polet-1
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Polet-605.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/605-polet-1
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 606
    [team_name] => Šparta Elektra
    [team_slug] => parta-elektra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/parta-Elektra-606.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 614
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Leskovac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskileskovac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-hrv-leskovac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/614-hrvatskileskovac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete-3096.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4868
    [team_name] => Podsused
    [team_slug] => podsused
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-podsused.jpg
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4868-podsused
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 108303
    [team_name] => Coerver® Hrvatska
    [team_slug] => coerver
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Coerver-108303.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/108303-coerver
)
																	

2020

Podsused Podsused
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Podsused

Sava Sava
Concordia Concordia
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Čulinec Čulinec
Polet Polet
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

Odra Odra
Sesvete Sesvete
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Sloga Sloga
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Kašina Kašina
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Podsused Podsused
Odra Odra
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Odra

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Sava Sava
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Gredice

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Kašina Kašina
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Kašina

Sesvete Sesvete
Čulinec Čulinec
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Čulinec

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Concordia Concordia
Sloga Sloga
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Polet Polet
Kašina Kašina
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Kašina

Sloga Sloga
Sesvete Sesvete
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Odra Odra
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Sava Sava
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Podsused Podsused
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Podsused

Čulinec Čulinec
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Concordia Concordia
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Polet Polet
Čulinec Čulinec
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Čulinec

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Odra Odra
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Odra

Kašina Kašina
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Sava Sava
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Gredice

Sesvete Sesvete
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Podsused Podsused
Polet Polet
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Sloga Sloga
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Concordia Concordia
Odra Odra
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Odra

Sloga Sloga
Kašina Kašina
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Kašina

Sava Sava
Sesvete Sesvete
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Čulinec Čulinec
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Polet Polet
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Podsused Podsused
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Concordia Concordia
Sava Sava
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Gredice

Odra Odra
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Kašina Kašina
Čulinec Čulinec
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Čulinec

Sesvete Sesvete
Polet Polet
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Concordia Concordia
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Podsused Podsused
Sloga Sloga
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Sava Sava
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Gredice

Sloga Sloga
Odra Odra
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Odra

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Kašina Kašina
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Kašina

Čulinec Čulinec
Sesvete Sesvete
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Polet Polet
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

Concordia Concordia
Podsused Podsused
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Podsused

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Polet Polet
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Sesvete Sesvete
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Kašina Kašina
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Sava Sava
Concordia Concordia
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Sloga Sloga
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Podsused Podsused
Čulinec Čulinec
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Čulinec

Odra Odra

2020

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 34283942
    [title] => Sloga-Gredelj vs Šparta-Elektra
    [slug] => Sloga-Gredeljvsparta-Elektra
    [teamone] => 629
    [teamtwo] => 606
    [date] => 2020-03-08
    [time] => 11:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 51546
    [teamone_score] => 1
    [teamtwo_score] => 7
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/34283942-Sloga-Gredeljvsparta-Elektra
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 629
            [title] => Sloga
            [slug] => sloga-gredelj
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Sloga-Gredelj-629.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/629-sloga-gredelj
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 606
            [title] => Šparta Elektra
            [slug] => parta-elektra
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/parta-Elektra-606.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
    [match_date] => 08 Ožu, 2020
    [match_time] => 11:00 AM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 51546
            [title] => Pongračevo
            [slug] => Pongraevo
        )

)
								

1 : 7

08 Ožu, 2020, 11:00

Pongračevo

0 : 9

08 Ožu, 2020, 11:00

Odra

12 : 0

08 Ožu, 2020, 09:00

Sesvete

0 : 1

07 Ožu, 2020, 10:00

Gredice

4 : 2

07 Ožu, 2020, 09:00

Kašina

2 : 0

07 Ožu, 2020, 11:00

Savica

2 : 2

07 Ožu, 2020, 11:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

2 : 8

08 Pro, 2019, 11:00

Ivanja Reka

0 : 0

01 Pro, 2019, 12:00

Ivanja Reka

2 : 3

30 Stu, 2019, 11:00

Sveta Klara

4 : 4

24 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Sesvete

2 : 5

24 Stu, 2019, 11:00

Kašina

4 : 3

24 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Odra

7 : 0

23 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Podsused

3 : 1

23 Stu, 2019, 11:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

3 : 0

23 Stu, 2019, 11:00

Savica

1 : 5

21 Stu, 2019, 20:00

Čulinec

0 : 3

21 Stu, 2019, 18:00

Gredice

1 : 0

20 Stu, 2019, 18:00

Pongračevo

0 : 0

17 Stu, 2019, 10:30

Pongračevo

2 : 1

17 Stu, 2019, 11:00

Žerjavinec

5 : 1

10 Stu, 2019, 11:00

Ivanja Reka

3 : 1

10 Stu, 2019, 11:00

Odra

6 : 2

09 Stu, 2019, 11:00

Podsused

6 : 0

09 Stu, 2019, 11:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

2 : 1

09 Stu, 2019, 09:00

Žerjavinec

7 : 0

09 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Sesvete

4 : 1

09 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Kašina

7 : 1

07 Stu, 2019, 18:00

Žerjavinec

0 : 8

06 Stu, 2019, 18:00

Pongračevo

0 : 3

03 Stu, 2019, 09:30

Gredice

4 : 2

03 Stu, 2019, 11:00

Žerjavinec

0 : 4

03 Stu, 2019, 10:00

3 : 1

29 Lis, 2019, 18:00

Pongračevo

0 : 0

28 Lis, 2019, 19:30

Podsused

0 : 1

27 Lis, 2019, 12:00

Ivanja Reka

0 : 6

27 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Čulinec

6 : 0

26 Lis, 2019, 10:00

1 : 2

26 Lis, 2019, 11:00

Podsused

7 : 1

26 Lis, 2019, 12:00

Kašina

1 : 7

20 Lis, 2019, 10:00

0 : 4

20 Lis, 2019, 10:30

Pongračevo

6 : 1

20 Lis, 2019, 11:00

Žerjavinec

6 : 3

20 Lis, 2019, 11:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

0 : 4

19 Lis, 2019, 11:00

Odra

0 : 7

19 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Gredice

0 : 4

19 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Pongračevo

1 : 7

19 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Čulinec

0 : 0

19 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Sveta Klara

0 : 0

15 Lis, 2019, 19:30

Podsused

1 : 2

13 Lis, 2019, 12:00

Ivanja Reka

2 : 5

13 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Sesvete

1 : 0

12 Lis, 2019, 11:00

Sveta Klara

2 : 2

12 Lis, 2019, 11:00

Podsused

6 : 0

12 Lis, 2019, 11:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

7 : 1

12 Lis, 2019, 12:00

Savica

0 : 0

09 Lis, 2019, 18:00

Pongračevo

0 : 2

08 Lis, 2019, 11:00

Pongračevo

1 : 4

08 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Kašina

0 : 5

08 Lis, 2019, 12:30

Odra

1 : 0

08 Lis, 2019, 11:00

Gredice

1 : 2

08 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Pongračevo

2 : 3

08 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Čulinec

9 : 0

08 Lis, 2019, 11:00

Žerjavinec

13 : 0

06 Lis, 2019, 11:00

Žerjavinec

5 : 0

06 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Savica

3 : 3

05 Lis, 2019, 11:00

Sveta Klara

1 : 2

05 Lis, 2019, 11:00

Ivanja Reka

0 : 3

05 Lis, 2019, 12:00

Podsused

1 : 3

05 Lis, 2019, 11:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

0 : 0

01 Lis, 2019, 18:00

Čulinec

3 : 2

01 Lis, 2019, 18:00

Podsused

4 : 2

29 Ruj, 2019, 11:00

Odra

0 : 10

28 Ruj, 2019, 12:00

Pongračevo

2 : 4

28 Ruj, 2019, 11:00

Sesvete

3 : 0

28 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Kašina

1 : 0

28 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Gredice

3 : 3

28 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Pongračevo

0 : 10

28 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Čulinec

1 : 1

22 Ruj, 2019, 11:00

Ivanja Reka

10 : 2

21 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Čulinec

5 : 2

21 Ruj, 2019, 11:00

Sveta Klara

2 : 1

21 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

0 : 0

19 Ruj, 2019, 18:00

0 : 0

15 Ruj, 2019, 12:30

Pongračevo

0 : 0

15 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Sesvete

3 : 3

15 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Odra

0 : 0

14 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Podsused

0 : 0

14 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Kašina

0 : 3

14 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Gredice

3 : 13

14 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Pongračevo

0 : 0

08 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Žerjavinec

0 : 0

07 Ruj, 2019, 11:00

Sveta Klara

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

3. "C1" - 2010 - ZNL ZAGIĆI 19/20

1

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
  • 14
  • 14
  • 0
  • 0
  • 90
  • 10
  • 80
  • 42

2

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
  • 14
  • 12
  • 0
  • 2
  • 72
  • 14
  • 58
  • 36

3

Kašina Kašina
  • 14
  • 11
  • 1
  • 2
  • 57
  • 22
  • 35
  • 34

4

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
  • 14
  • 10
  • 1
  • 3
  • 56
  • 19
  • 37
  • 31

5

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 14
  • 8
  • 1
  • 5
  • 61
  • 25
  • 36
  • 25

6

Podsused Podsused
  • 14
  • 7
  • 2
  • 5
  • 45
  • 26
  • 19
  • 23

7

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
  • 14
  • 5
  • 2
  • 7
  • 40
  • 59
  • -19
  • 17

8

Čulinec Čulinec
  • 14
  • 5
  • 1
  • 8
  • 42
  • 59
  • -17
  • 16

9

Odra Odra
  • 14
  • 5
  • 1
  • 8
  • 27
  • 53
  • -26
  • 16

10

Polet Polet
  • 14
  • 3
  • 4
  • 7
  • 28
  • 52
  • -24
  • 13

11

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
  • 14
  • 3
  • 1
  • 10
  • 22
  • 48
  • -26
  • 10

12

Sava Sava
  • 14
  • 3
  • 1
  • 10
  • 9
  • 38
  • -29
  • 10

13

Concordia Concordia
  • 14
  • 3
  • 0
  • 11
  • 22
  • 75
  • -53
  • 9

14

Sloga Sloga
  • 14
  • 1
  • 1
  • 12
  • 10
  • 81
  • -71
  • 4
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

3. "C1" - 2010 - ZNL ZAGIĆI 19/20