Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 07 Ožu 2020

Kašina

2 : 1

Polet

3. "C2" ZNL LIMAČI / 2010

3. "C2" - 2010 - ZNL LIMAČI 19/20

Array
(
    [team_id] => 621
    [team_name] => Odra
    [team_slug] => odra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Odra-621.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/621-odra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 627
    [team_name] => Ivanja Reka
    [team_slug] => ivanjareka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/IvanjaReka-627.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/627-ivanjareka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 641
    [team_name] => Concordia
    [team_slug] => concordia
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Concordia-641.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/641-concordia
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 642
    [team_name] => Kašina
    [team_slug] => kaina
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Kaina-642.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/642-kaina
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 600
    [team_name] => Prigorje Žerjavinec
    [team_slug] => prigorje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Prigorje-600.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/600-prigorje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 601
    [team_name] => Čulinec
    [team_slug] => ulinec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/ulinec-601.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/601-ulinec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 605
    [team_name] => Polet
    [team_slug] => polet-1
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Polet-605.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/605-polet-1
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 606
    [team_name] => Šparta Elektra
    [team_slug] => parta-elektra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/parta-Elektra-606.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete-3096.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 108303
    [team_name] => Coerver® Hrvatska
    [team_slug] => coerver
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Coerver-108303.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/108303-coerver
)
																	

2020

Čulinec Čulinec
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Čulinec

Polet Polet
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Concordia Concordia
Sesvete Sesvete
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Concordia Concordia
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Čulinec Čulinec
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Kašina Kašina
Polet Polet
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Čulinec Čulinec
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Čulinec

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Kašina Kašina
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Kašina

Sesvete Sesvete
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Concordia Concordia
Concordia Concordia
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Polet Polet
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Polet Polet
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Čulinec Čulinec
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Concordia Concordia
Sesvete Sesvete
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Kašina Kašina
Čulinec Čulinec
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Čulinec

Sesvete Sesvete
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Sesvete Sesvete
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Kašina Kašina
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Kašina

Čulinec Čulinec
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
24 Svi, 2020, 10:00

Savica

Polet Polet
Concordia Concordia
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Polet Polet
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Sesvete Sesvete
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
31 Svi, 2020, 10:00

Žerjavinec

Kašina Kašina

2020

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 34282969
    [title] => Kašina vs Polet
    [slug] => KainavsPolet
    [teamone] => 642
    [teamtwo] => 605
    [date] => 2020-03-07
    [time] => 11:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50499
    [teamone_score] => 2
    [teamtwo_score] => 1
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/34282969-KainavsPolet
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 642
            [title] => Kašina
            [slug] => kaina
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Kaina-642.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/642-kaina
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 605
            [title] => Polet
            [slug] => polet-1
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Polet-605.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/605-polet-1
    [match_date] => 07 Ožu, 2020
    [match_time] => 11:00 AM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50499
            [title] => Kašina
            [slug] => Kaina
        )

)
								

2 : 1

07 Ožu, 2020, 11:00

Kašina

4 : 1

01 Pro, 2019, 11:00

Ivanja Reka

2 : 2

30 Stu, 2019, 09:00

Sveta Klara

1 : 0

24 Stu, 2019, 11:00

Sesvete

0 : 2

24 Stu, 2019, 12:00

Kašina

4 : 1

23 Stu, 2019, 12:00

Savica

2 : 1

20 Stu, 2019, 18:30

Žerjavinec

2 : 1

20 Stu, 2019, 20:00

Čulinec

3 : 0

17 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Žerjavinec

2 : 1

10 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Žerjavinec

3 : 0

09 Stu, 2019, 11:00

Sesvete

6 : 2

09 Stu, 2019, 11:00

Kašina

1 : 5

03 Stu, 2019, 12:00

1 : 3

30 Lis, 2019, 18:00

Pongračevo

5 : 0

27 Lis, 2019, 11:00

Ivanja Reka

2 : 3

27 Lis, 2019, 12:00

Čulinec

3 : 4

24 Lis, 2019, 19:00

Žerjavinec

3 : 1

20 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Žerjavinec

1 : 0

19 Lis, 2019, 12:00

Sveta Klara

4 : 2

13 Lis, 2019, 11:00

Ivanja Reka

8 : 0

13 Lis, 2019, 11:00

Sesvete

1 : 4

08 Lis, 2019, 11:00

Kašina

2 : 0

08 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Pongračevo

1 : 0

08 Lis, 2019, 12:00

Čulinec

5 : 2

06 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Savica

2 : 6

05 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Sveta Klara

0 : 0

28 Ruj, 2019, 11:00

Pongračevo

1 : 5

28 Ruj, 2019, 12:00

Čulinec

0 : 3

22 Ruj, 2019, 12:00

9 : 0

22 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Ivanja Reka

1 : 1

15 Ruj, 2019, 11:00

Sesvete

2 : 4

14 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Kašina

2 : 1

14 Ruj, 2019, 11:00

Pongračevo

1 : 1

07 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Sveta Klara

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

3. "C2" - 2010 - ZNL LIMAČI 19/20

1

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
  • 9
  • 8
  • 0
  • 1
  • 26
  • 9
  • 17
  • 24

2

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
  • 9
  • 6
  • 1
  • 2
  • 33
  • 11
  • 22
  • 19

3

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 9
  • 6
  • 1
  • 2
  • 27
  • 10
  • 17
  • 19

4

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
  • 9
  • 5
  • 2
  • 2
  • 29
  • 20
  • 9
  • 17

5

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
  • 9
  • 4
  • 2
  • 3
  • 21
  • 22
  • -1
  • 14

6

Čulinec Čulinec
  • 10
  • 4
  • 0
  • 6
  • 24
  • 28
  • -4
  • 12

7

Kašina Kašina
  • 10
  • 3
  • 1
  • 6
  • 18
  • 35
  • -17
  • 10

8

Concordia Concordia
  • 9
  • 2
  • 1
  • 6
  • 11
  • 20
  • -9
  • 7

9

Sava Sava
  • 10
  • 2
  • 1
  • 7
  • 18
  • 39
  • -21
  • 7

10

Polet Polet
  • 10
  • 1
  • 3
  • 6
  • 8
  • 21
  • -13
  • 6
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

3. "C2" - 2010 - ZNL LIMAČI 19/20