Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 15 Ruj 2019

Sloga

2 : 4

Hrvatski Leskovac

3. "C1" -2009 - ZNL LIMAČI 19/20

3. "C1" -2009 - ZNL LIMAČI 19/20

Array
(
    [team_id] => 619
    [team_name] => Sava
    [team_slug] => sava
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sava-619.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/619-sava
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 621
    [team_name] => Odra
    [team_slug] => odra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Odra-621.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/621-odra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 627
    [team_name] => Ivanja Reka
    [team_slug] => ivanjareka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/IvanjaReka-627.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/627-ivanjareka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 629
    [team_name] => Sloga
    [team_slug] => sloga-gredelj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sloga-Gredelj-629.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/629-sloga-gredelj
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 641
    [team_name] => Concordia
    [team_slug] => concordia
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Concordia-641.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/641-concordia
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 642
    [team_name] => Kašina
    [team_slug] => kaina
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Kaina-642.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/642-kaina
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 600
    [team_name] => Prigorje Žerjavinec
    [team_slug] => prigorje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Prigorje-600.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/600-prigorje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 601
    [team_name] => Čulinec
    [team_slug] => ulinec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/ulinec-601.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/601-ulinec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 605
    [team_name] => Polet
    [team_slug] => polet-1
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Polet-605.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/605-polet-1
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 606
    [team_name] => Šparta Elektra
    [team_slug] => parta-elektra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/parta-Elektra-606.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 614
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Leskovac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskileskovac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-hrv-leskovac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/614-hrvatskileskovac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete-3096.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4868
    [team_name] => Podsused
    [team_slug] => podsused
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-podsused.jpg
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4868-podsused
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 108303
    [team_name] => Coerver® Hrvatska
    [team_slug] => coerver
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Coerver-108303.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/108303-coerver
)
																	

2020

Čulinec Čulinec
21 Ruj, 2019, 11:00

Čulinec

Sloga Sloga
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
21 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Polet Polet
21 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Sveta Klara

Sava Sava
Concordia Concordia
22 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Odra Odra
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
22 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Ivanja Reka

Kašina Kašina
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
22 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Žerjavinec

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Čulinec Čulinec
24 Ruj, 2019, 19:00

Čulinec

Sava Sava
Kašina Kašina
28 Ruj, 2019, 00:00

Kašina

Podsused Podsused
Čulinec Čulinec
28 Ruj, 2019, 00:00

Čulinec

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
28 Ruj, 2019, 00:00

Pongračevo

Polet Polet
Sava Sava
28 Ruj, 2019, 00:00

Gredice

Concordia Concordia
Odra Odra
28 Ruj, 2019, 00:00

Odra

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Sesvete Sesvete
28 Ruj, 2019, 00:00

Sesvete

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Sloga Sloga
28 Ruj, 2019, 00:00

Pongračevo

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Podsused Podsused
01 Lis, 2019, 19:00

Podsused

Sesvete Sesvete
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
05 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Sloga Sloga
Polet Polet
05 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Čulinec Čulinec
Concordia Concordia
05 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
05 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Sava Sava
Podsused Podsused
05 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Podsused

Odra Odra
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
05 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

Kašina Kašina
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
05 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Savica

Sesvete Sesvete
Čulinec Čulinec
08 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Čulinec

Concordia Concordia
Sava Sava
08 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Gredice

Podsused Podsused
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
08 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Polet Polet
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
08 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Pongračevo

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
08 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Pongračevo

Sloga Sloga
Odra Odra
08 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Odra

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Kašina Kašina
08 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Kašina

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Sloga Sloga
08 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Pongračevo

Sesvete Sesvete
Podsused Podsused
08 Lis, 2019, 12:00

Podsused

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
08 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Ivanja Reka

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
12 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

Sava Sava
Sesvete Sesvete
12 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Sesvete

Kašina Kašina
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
12 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Savica

Odra Odra
Podsused Podsused
12 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Podsused

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Polet Polet
12 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Sloga Sloga
Concordia Concordia
12 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
12 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Čulinec Čulinec
Čulinec Čulinec
19 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Čulinec

Podsused Podsused
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
19 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Polet Polet
19 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Concordia Concordia
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
19 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Pongračevo

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Sava Sava
19 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Gredice

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Odra Odra
19 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Odra

Sesvete Sesvete
Sloga Sloga
19 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Pongračevo

Kašina Kašina
Concordia Concordia
26 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Sloga Sloga
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
26 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Polet Polet
Podsused Podsused
26 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Podsused

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
26 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

Čulinec Čulinec
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
26 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Savica

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Sesvete Sesvete
26 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Sesvete

Sava Sava
Kašina Kašina
26 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Kašina

Odra Odra
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
02 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Polet Polet
02 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Podsused Podsused
Concordia Concordia
02 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Čulinec Čulinec
02 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Čulinec

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
02 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Pongračevo

Sesvete Sesvete
Sava Sava
02 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Gredice

Kašina Kašina
Sloga Sloga
02 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Pongračevo

Odra Odra
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
09 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Sloga Sloga
Podsused Podsused
09 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Podsused

Concordia Concordia
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
09 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

Polet Polet
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
09 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Savica

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Sesvete Sesvete
09 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Sesvete

Čulinec Čulinec
Kašina Kašina
09 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Kašina

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Odra Odra
09 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Odra

Sava Sava
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
16 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Podsused Podsused
Concordia Concordia
16 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Polet Polet
16 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
16 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Sesvete Sesvete
Čulinec Čulinec
16 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Čulinec

Kašina Kašina
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
16 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Pongračevo

Odra Odra
Sloga Sloga
16 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Pongračevo

Sava Sava
Podsused Podsused
23 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Podsused

Sloga Sloga
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
23 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
23 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Savica

Concordia Concordia
Sesvete Sesvete
23 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Sesvete

Polet Polet
Kašina Kašina
23 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Kašina

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Odra Odra
23 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Odra

Čulinec Čulinec
Sava Sava
23 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Gredice

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Sesvete Sesvete
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Concordia Concordia
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

Podsused Podsused
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Sloga Sloga
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Kašina Kašina
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Kašina

Polet Polet
Odra Odra
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Odra

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Sava Sava
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Gredice

Čulinec Čulinec
Podsused Podsused
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Podsused

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Sesvete Sesvete
Concordia Concordia
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Kašina Kašina
Polet Polet
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Odra Odra
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Sava Sava
Čulinec Čulinec
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Čulinec

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

Sloga Sloga
Kašina Kašina
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Kašina

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Sesvete Sesvete
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Podsused Podsused
Sloga Sloga
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Čulinec Čulinec
Odra Odra
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Odra

Concordia Concordia
Sava Sava
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Gredice

Polet Polet
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Čulinec Čulinec
Polet Polet
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Concordia Concordia
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Sava Sava
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Odra Odra
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

Sesvete Sesvete
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Sloga Sloga
Podsused Podsused
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Podsused

Kašina Kašina
Odra Odra
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Odra

Podsused Podsused
Kašina Kašina
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Kašina

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Sesvete Sesvete
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Sava Sava
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Gredice

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Concordia Concordia
Čulinec Čulinec
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Čulinec

Polet Polet
Sloga Sloga
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Sesvete Sesvete
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Sloga Sloga
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Kašina Kašina
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

Odra Odra
Podsused Podsused
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Podsused

Sava Sava
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Concordia Concordia
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Čulinec Čulinec
Polet Polet
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Kašina Kašina
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Kašina

Sesvete Sesvete
Sava Sava
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Gredice

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Odra Odra
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Odra

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Podsused Podsused
Sloga Sloga
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Polet Polet
Čulinec Čulinec
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Čulinec

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Concordia Concordia
Podsused Podsused
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Podsused

Čulinec Čulinec
Kašina Kašina
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Kašina

Sloga Sloga
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Concordia Concordia
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Polet Polet
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Sava Sava
Sesvete Sesvete
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Odra Odra
Polet Polet
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Podsused Podsused
Čulinec Čulinec
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Čulinec

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Sava Sava
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Gredice

Sesvete Sesvete
Odra Odra
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Odra

Kašina Kašina
Sloga Sloga
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Concordia Concordia
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Concordia Concordia
Podsused Podsused
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Podsused

Polet Polet
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Čulinec Čulinec
Kašina Kašina
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Kašina

Sava Sava
Odra Odra
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Odra

Sloga Sloga
Sesvete Sesvete
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Sloga Sloga
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Concordia Concordia
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Podsused Podsused
Polet Polet
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Čulinec Čulinec
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Čulinec

Sesvete Sesvete
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Kašina Kašina
Sava Sava
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Gredice

Odra Odra
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Polet Polet
Podsused Podsused
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Podsused

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

Concordia Concordia
Odra Odra
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Odra

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Sesvete Sesvete
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Kašina Kašina
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Kašina

Čulinec Čulinec
Sava Sava
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Gredice

Sloga Sloga
Sloga Sloga
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Podsused Podsused
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Concordia Concordia
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Polet Polet
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Sesvete Sesvete
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Kašina Kašina
Čulinec Čulinec
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Čulinec

Odra Odra
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Sava Sava

2020

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 34281773
    [title] => Sloga-Gredelj vs Hrvatski Leskovac
    [slug] => Sloga-GredeljvsHrvatskiLeskovac
    [teamone] => 629
    [teamtwo] => 614
    [date] => 2019-09-15
    [time] => 13:30:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 51546
    [teamone_score] => 2
    [teamtwo_score] => 4
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/34281773-Sloga-GredeljvsHrvatskiLeskovac
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 629
            [title] => Sloga
            [slug] => sloga-gredelj
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Sloga-Gredelj-629.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/629-sloga-gredelj
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 614
            [title] => Hrvatski Leskovac
            [slug] => hrvatskileskovac
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-hrv-leskovac.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/614-hrvatskileskovac
    [match_date] => 15 Ruj, 2019
    [match_time] => 01:30 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 51546
            [title] => Pongračevo
            [slug] => Pongraevo
        )

)
								

2 : 4

15 Ruj, 2019, 13:30

Pongračevo

9 : 0

15 Ruj, 2019, 12:00

Sesvete

5 : 2

15 Ruj, 2019, 11:00

Odra

8 : 1

14 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Savica

3 : 1

14 Ruj, 2019, 11:00

Kašina

4 : 5

14 Ruj, 2019, 12:00

Gredice

0 : 5

14 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Pongračevo

2 : 1

08 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Žerjavinec

2 : 3

08 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

1 : 3

07 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Sveta Klara

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

3. "C1" -2009 - ZNL LIMAČI 19/20

1

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 2
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 12
  • 2
  • 10
  • 6

2

Kašina Kašina
  • 2
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 6
  • 2
  • 4
  • 6

3

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
  • 2
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 7
  • 5
  • 2
  • 6

4

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 8
  • 1
  • 7
  • 3

5

Čulinec Čulinec
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 5
  • 0
  • 5
  • 3

6

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
  • 3

7

Odra Odra
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 6
  • 4
  • 2
  • 3

8

Sava Sava
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 4
  • 5
  • -1
  • 0

9

Sloga Sloga
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 2
  • 4
  • -2
  • 0

10

Concordia Concordia
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 2
  • 3
  • 6
  • -3
  • 0

11

Polet Polet
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 2
  • 3
  • 8
  • -5
  • 0

12

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 5
  • -5
  • 0

13

Podsused Podsused
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 8
  • -7
  • 0

14

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 9
  • -9
  • 0
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

3. "C1" -2009 - ZNL LIMAČI 19/20