Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 08 Ožu 2020

Sloga

0 : 0

Šparta Elektra

3. "C1" ZNL LIMAČI / 2009

3. "C1" -2009 - ZNL LIMAČI 19/20

Array
(
    [team_id] => 619
    [team_name] => Sava
    [team_slug] => sava
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sava-619.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/619-sava
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 621
    [team_name] => Odra
    [team_slug] => odra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Odra-621.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/621-odra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 627
    [team_name] => Ivanja Reka
    [team_slug] => ivanjareka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/IvanjaReka-627.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/627-ivanjareka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 629
    [team_name] => Sloga
    [team_slug] => sloga-gredelj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sloga-Gredelj-629.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/629-sloga-gredelj
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 641
    [team_name] => Concordia
    [team_slug] => concordia
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Concordia-641.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/641-concordia
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 642
    [team_name] => Kašina
    [team_slug] => kaina
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Kaina-642.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/642-kaina
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 600
    [team_name] => Prigorje Žerjavinec
    [team_slug] => prigorje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Prigorje-600.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/600-prigorje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 601
    [team_name] => Čulinec
    [team_slug] => ulinec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/ulinec-601.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/601-ulinec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 605
    [team_name] => Polet
    [team_slug] => polet-1
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Polet-605.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/605-polet-1
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 606
    [team_name] => Šparta Elektra
    [team_slug] => parta-elektra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/parta-Elektra-606.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 614
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Leskovac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskileskovac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-hrv-leskovac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/614-hrvatskileskovac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete-3096.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4868
    [team_name] => Podsused
    [team_slug] => podsused
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-podsused.jpg
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4868-podsused
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 108303
    [team_name] => Coerver® Hrvatska
    [team_slug] => coerver
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Coerver-108303.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/108303-coerver
)
																	

2020

2020

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 34281857
    [title] => Sloga vs Šparta
    [slug] => Slogavsparta
    [teamone] => 629
    [teamtwo] => 606
    [date] => 2020-03-08
    [time] => 10:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 51546
    [teamone_score] => 0
    [teamtwo_score] => 0
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/34281857-Slogavsparta
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 629
            [title] => Sloga
            [slug] => sloga-gredelj
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Sloga-Gredelj-629.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/629-sloga-gredelj
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 606
            [title] => Šparta Elektra
            [slug] => parta-elektra
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/parta-Elektra-606.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
    [match_date] => 08 Ožu, 2020
    [match_time] => 10:00 AM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 51546
            [title] => Pongračevo
            [slug] => Pongraevo
        )

)
								

0 : 0

08 Ožu, 2020, 10:00

Pongračevo

0 : 0

08 Ožu, 2020, 12:00

Odra

0 : 0

08 Ožu, 2020, 11:00

Sesvete

0 : 0

07 Ožu, 2020, 12:00

Gredice

0 : 0

07 Ožu, 2020, 12:00

Kašina

0 : 0

07 Ožu, 2020, 09:30

Ivanja Reka

0 : 0

07 Ožu, 2020, 10:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

0 : 0

08 Pro, 2019, 10:00

Ivanja Reka

1 : 2

07 Pro, 2019, 10:00

Čulinec

0 : 0

01 Pro, 2019, 10:00

Ivanja Reka

0 : 2

30 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Sveta Klara

0 : 0

24 Stu, 2019, 12:00

Sesvete

0 : 0

24 Stu, 2019, 13:00

Kašina

0 : 0

24 Stu, 2019, 11:00

Odra

0 : 0

23 Stu, 2019, 11:00

Podsused

0 : 0

23 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

0 : 0

23 Stu, 2019, 11:00

Savica

4 : 0

20 Stu, 2019, 19:30

Žerjavinec

5 : 0

20 Stu, 2019, 19:00

Čulinec

0 : 0

20 Stu, 2019, 19:00

Gredice

4 : 0

17 Stu, 2019, 11:30

Pongračevo

2 : 2

17 Stu, 2019, 09:00

Žerjavinec

6 : 2

16 Stu, 2019, 14:30

Pongračevo

3 : 3

10 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Ivanja Reka

1 : 1

10 Stu, 2019, 09:00

Žerjavinec

2 : 4

10 Stu, 2019, 12:00

Odra

0 : 0

09 Stu, 2019, 11:00

Ivanja Reka

0 : 2

09 Stu, 2019, 12:00

Podsused

0 : 3

09 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

0 : 3

09 Stu, 2019, 12:00

Sesvete

4 : 1

09 Stu, 2019, 12:00

Kašina

0 : 1

04 Stu, 2019, 19:30

Podsused

0 : 1

03 Stu, 2019, 11:30

Gredice

5 : 1

03 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Žerjavinec

3 : 1

03 Stu, 2019, 11:00

1 : 1

30 Lis, 2019, 19:00

Pongračevo

3 : 2

29 Lis, 2019, 18:45

Pongračevo

0 : 1

27 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Ivanja Reka

4 : 0

27 Lis, 2019, 12:00

Sesvete

0 : 6

26 Lis, 2019, 11:00

0 : 3

26 Lis, 2019, 12:00

Podsused

0 : 10

26 Lis, 2019, 10:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

2 : 2

26 Lis, 2019, 13:00

Kašina

0 : 0

24 Lis, 2019, 18:00

Žerjavinec

3 : 3

20 Lis, 2019, 11:30

Pongračevo

7 : 1

20 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Žerjavinec

0 : 3

19 Lis, 2019, 12:00

Odra

0 : 7

19 Lis, 2019, 12:00

Gredice

7 : 2

19 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Pongračevo

10 : 0

19 Lis, 2019, 12:00

Čulinec

0 : 0

19 Lis, 2019, 11:00

Sveta Klara

0 : 0

15 Lis, 2019, 18:30

Podsused

1 : 10

13 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Ivanja Reka

4 : 1

13 Lis, 2019, 12:00

Sesvete

1 : 3

12 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Sveta Klara

0 : 3

12 Lis, 2019, 12:00

Podsused

0 : 2

12 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

8 : 3

12 Lis, 2019, 13:00

Savica

0 : 0

09 Lis, 2019, 19:00

Pongračevo

2 : 4

08 Lis, 2019, 12:00

Pongračevo

1 : 3

08 Lis, 2019, 12:00

Kašina

6 : 1

08 Lis, 2019, 13:30

Odra

2 : 1

08 Lis, 2019, 12:00

Gredice

2 : 4

08 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Pongračevo

8 : 0

08 Lis, 2019, 11:00

Čulinec

4 : 0

06 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Žerjavinec

4 : 3

06 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Savica

0 : 1

05 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Sveta Klara

1 : 2

05 Lis, 2019, 12:00

Podsused

0 : 4

05 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

0 : 0

03 Lis, 2019, 18:00

Čulinec

0 : 3

01 Lis, 2019, 19:00

Podsused

3 : 4

29 Ruj, 2019, 12:00

Odra

2 : 2

28 Ruj, 2019, 13:00

Pongračevo

2 : 0

28 Ruj, 2019, 12:00

Sesvete

5 : 1

28 Ruj, 2019, 12:00

Kašina

0 : 0

28 Ruj, 2019, 12:00

Gredice

3 : 1

28 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Pongračevo

2 : 0

28 Ruj, 2019, 11:00

Čulinec

0 : 0

22 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

3 : 4

22 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Ivanja Reka

0 : 0

21 Ruj, 2019, 11:00

Čulinec

0 : 0

21 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Sveta Klara

1 : 7

21 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

0 : 0

15 Ruj, 2019, 13:30

Pongračevo

0 : 0

15 Ruj, 2019, 12:00

Sesvete

0 : 0

15 Ruj, 2019, 11:00

Odra

0 : 0

14 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Podsused

0 : 0

14 Ruj, 2019, 11:00

Kašina

0 : 0

14 Ruj, 2019, 12:00

Gredice

0 : 0

14 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Pongračevo

0 : 0

08 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Žerjavinec

0 : 0

08 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

0 : 0

07 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Sveta Klara

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

3. "C1" -2009 - ZNL LIMAČI 19/20

1

Čulinec Čulinec
  • 14
  • 13
  • 0
  • 1
  • 79
  • 5
  • 74
  • 39

2

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
  • 14
  • 12
  • 2
  • 0
  • 64
  • 16
  • 48
  • 38

3

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 13
  • 9
  • 2
  • 2
  • 40
  • 15
  • 25
  • 29

4

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
  • 14
  • 8
  • 3
  • 3
  • 44
  • 23
  • 21
  • 27

5

Kašina Kašina
  • 14
  • 8
  • 2
  • 4
  • 34
  • 26
  • 8
  • 26

6

Sloga Sloga
  • 14
  • 6
  • 3
  • 5
  • 41
  • 35
  • 6
  • 21

7

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
  • 14
  • 6
  • 2
  • 6
  • 37
  • 38
  • -1
  • 20

8

Polet Polet
  • 14
  • 5
  • 1
  • 8
  • 15
  • 25
  • -10
  • 16

9

Concordia Concordia
  • 13
  • 4
  • 3
  • 6
  • 14
  • 29
  • -15
  • 15

10

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
  • 14
  • 4
  • 2
  • 8
  • 25
  • 55
  • -30
  • 14

11

Odra Odra
  • 14
  • 4
  • 1
  • 9
  • 33
  • 47
  • -14
  • 13

12

Sava Sava
  • 14
  • 3
  • 3
  • 8
  • 15
  • 44
  • -29
  • 12

13

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
  • 14
  • 2
  • 1
  • 11
  • 12
  • 53
  • -41
  • 7

14

Podsused Podsused
  • 14
  • 0
  • 1
  • 13
  • 6
  • 48
  • -42
  • 1
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

3. "C1" -2009 - ZNL LIMAČI 19/20