Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 12 Ožu 2020

Dubrava Tim Kabel

5 : 5

Sesvete

1. "A2" ZNL ZAGIĆI / 2012

1. "A2"- 2012 - ZNL - ZAGIĆI 19/20

Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-spansko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ponikve-617-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trnje-620.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/predstavljanje-klubova/Grb-Kustosija-bez-podloge-160.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Luko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/hask_NOVI_2019__1_-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 590
    [team_name] => Zagreb
    [team_slug] => zagreb
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zagreb-590.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/590-zagreb
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 594
    [team_name] => Lokomotiva
    [team_slug] => lokomotiva
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-lokomotiva.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/594-lokomotiva
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 599
    [team_name] => Rudeš
    [team_slug] => rude
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/rude.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/599-rude
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 609
    [team_name] => GNK Dinamo
    [team_slug] => gnkdinamo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/GNKDinamo-609.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/609-gnkdinamo
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete-3096.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Bubamara-4550.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
																	

2020

2020

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 34261202
    [title] => Dubrava Tim Kabel vs Sesvete
    [slug] => DubravaTimKabelvsSesvete
    [teamone] => 637
    [teamtwo] => 3096
    [date] => 2020-03-12
    [time] => 19:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 51540
    [teamone_score] => 5
    [teamtwo_score] => 5
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/34261202-DubravaTimKabelvsSesvete
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 637
            [title] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
            [slug] => dubravatimkabel
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 3096
            [title] => Sesvete
            [slug] => sesvete
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete-3096.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
    [match_date] => 12 Ožu, 2020
    [match_time] => 07:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 51540
            [title] => SRC Grana Klaka
            [slug] => SRCGranaKlaka
        )

)
								

5 : 5

12 Ožu, 2020, 19:00

SRC Grana Klaka

15 : 0

11 Ožu, 2020, 18:00

Stadion Maksimir

2 : 7

08 Ožu, 2020, 13:00

Vrapče

3 : 1

08 Ožu, 2020, 13:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 2

07 Ožu, 2020, 09:00

Sesvete

1 : 5

07 Ožu, 2020, 14:00

Pešćenica

4 : 1

07 Ožu, 2020, 10:00

Graba

1 : 3

07 Ožu, 2020, 10:00

ŠC Rudeš

4 : 1

06 Ožu, 2020, 18:30

Trnje

3 : 8

29 Velj, 2020, 12:00

Gajnice

4 : 0

29 Velj, 2020, 10:00

Kajzerica

3 : 2

29 Velj, 2020, 12:00

Kustošija

1 : 6

29 Velj, 2020, 10:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

3 : 1

28 Velj, 2020, 18:30

Špansko

0 : 2

28 Velj, 2020, 19:00

Lučko

3 : 0

26 Velj, 2020, 18:30

Trnje

3 : 4

26 Velj, 2020, 19:00

Graba

2 : 3

23 Velj, 2020, 11:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

8 : 0

23 Velj, 2020, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 8

22 Velj, 2020, 09:00

Sesvete

0 : 5

22 Velj, 2020, 13:00

Vrapče

0 : 10

22 Velj, 2020, 17:00

ŠC Rudeš

2 : 1

20 Velj, 2020, 18:15

Prečko

10 : 0

28 Stu, 2019, 18:00

Stadion Maksimir

3 : 1

28 Stu, 2019, 18:00

Špansko

2 : 4

27 Stu, 2019, 18:00

Sesvete

5 : 1

26 Stu, 2019, 19:15

Stadion Maksimir

1 : 2

26 Stu, 2019, 18:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

0 : 8

24 Stu, 2019, 09:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

6 : 0

24 Stu, 2019, 12:00

Vrapče

3 : 3

23 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Pešćenica

2 : 3

23 Stu, 2019, 12:00

Gajnice

2 : 0

23 Stu, 2019, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 12

23 Stu, 2019, 11:00

Graba

4 : 3

22 Stu, 2019, 18:30

Trnje

0 : 3

21 Stu, 2019, 19:00

Lučko

2 : 0

19 Stu, 2019, 18:00

Graba

0 : 1

19 Stu, 2019, 18:30

Lučko

3 : 5

19 Stu, 2019, 18:00

ŠC Rudeš

4 : 0

17 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Kajzerica

9 : 1

16 Stu, 2019, 12:00

Kustošija

5 : 0

12 Stu, 2019, 18:15

Stadion Maksimir

4 : 0

10 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Prečko

0 : 15

10 Stu, 2019, 09:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

2 : 2

09 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Špansko

1 : 3

09 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Gajnice

1 : 3

09 Stu, 2019, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 5

09 Stu, 2019, 19:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 6

09 Stu, 2019, 11:00

Graba

4 : 2

09 Stu, 2019, 17:00

Vrapče

5 : 8

07 Stu, 2019, 19:00

Sesvete

0 : 0

06 Stu, 2019, 17:30

Špansko

3 : 1

04 Stu, 2019, 18:30

Kustošija

9 : 0

03 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Kajzerica

9 : 1

02 Stu, 2019, 11:00

Pešćenica

0 : 5

02 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Lučko

0 : 1

31 Lis, 2019, 18:30

Trnje

4 : 1

31 Lis, 2019, 18:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

1 : 3

30 Lis, 2019, 19:00

Gajnice

0 : 1

30 Lis, 2019, 19:00

Lučko

1 : 6

29 Lis, 2019, 19:30

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 13

27 Lis, 2019, 09:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 0

27 Lis, 2019, 18:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 5

26 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Špansko

5 : 2

26 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Prečko

2 : 13

23 Lis, 2019, 18:30

Trnje

0 : 0

20 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Vrapče

0 : 0

19 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Sesvete

0 : 0

19 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Pešćenica

0 : 0

19 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

3 : 0

19 Lis, 2019, 11:00

Stadion Maksimir

6 : 3

19 Lis, 2019, 12:00

Kustošija

7 : 0

19 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Kajzerica

5 : 3

16 Lis, 2019, 18:30

Pešćenica

2 : 8

16 Lis, 2019, 19:15

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 0

16 Lis, 2019, 18:30

Trnje

7 : 0

13 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Kajzerica

0 : 0

13 Lis, 2019, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 0

12 Lis, 2019, 11:00

Gajnice

0 : 0

12 Lis, 2019, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 0

12 Lis, 2019, 18:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 6

11 Lis, 2019, 19:00

Lučko

0 : 0

11 Lis, 2019, 18:30

Trnje

6 : 2

10 Lis, 2019, 18:30

Sesvete

3 : 1

09 Lis, 2019, 18:30

Trnje

3 : 5

08 Lis, 2019, 13:00

Vrapče

4 : 1

08 Lis, 2019, 11:00

Pešćenica

1 : 6

08 Lis, 2019, 12:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

5 : 0

08 Lis, 2019, 11:00

Stadion Maksimir

1 : 1

08 Lis, 2019, 12:00

Kustošija

1 : 2

06 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Kajzerica

0 : 0

06 Lis, 2019, 11:00

Špansko

8 : 3

05 Lis, 2019, 12:00

Kustošija

1 : 6

05 Lis, 2019, 12:00

Gajnice

1 : 6

05 Lis, 2019, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 1

05 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Prečko

2 : 7

05 Lis, 2019, 16:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

3 : 4

04 Lis, 2019, 19:00

Lučko

7 : 1

01 Lis, 2019, 18:30

Sesvete

3 : 5

29 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Kustošija

11 : 2

29 Ruj, 2019, 13:00

Vrapče

5 : 3

28 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Graba

0 : 0

28 Ruj, 2019, 11:00

Pešćenica

0 : 9

28 Ruj, 2019, 12:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

6 : 0

28 Ruj, 2019, 11:00

Stadion Maksimir

7 : 2

27 Ruj, 2019, 18:30

Trnje

12 : 0

24 Ruj, 2019, 19:00

Stadion Maksimir

5 : 0

22 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Kajzerica

10 : 0

21 Ruj, 2019, 11:00

Stadion Maksimir

7 : 5

21 Ruj, 2019, 10:30

Kustošija

1 : 3

21 Ruj, 2019, 13:00

Špansko

3 : 5

21 Ruj, 2019, 12:00

Gajnice

3 : 1

21 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

12 : 0

21 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Prečko

0 : 5

19 Ruj, 2019, 19:00

Lučko

3 : 5

18 Ruj, 2019, 18:00

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 2

18 Ruj, 2019, 18:30

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

1 : 6

15 Ruj, 2019, 11:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

6 : 2

15 Ruj, 2019, 13:00

Vrapče

0 : 6

15 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Trnje

2 : 8

14 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Sesvete

5 : 1

14 Ruj, 2019, 19:15

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 4

14 Ruj, 2019, 11:00

Graba

5 : 0

14 Ruj, 2019, 11:00

Pešćenica

0 : 18

14 Ruj, 2019, 12:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

5 : 3

12 Ruj, 2019, 17:30

Kustošija

4 : 2

11 Ruj, 2019, 18:00

Pešćenica

1 : 8

11 Ruj, 2019, 19:15

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

16 : 0

11 Ruj, 2019, 18:00

Kajzerica

1 : 3

11 Ruj, 2019, 19:00

Gajnice

2 : 4

11 Ruj, 2019, 18:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

3 : 1

10 Ruj, 2019, 18:00

Lučko

1 : 5

10 Ruj, 2019, 19:00

Špansko

3 : 1

08 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Kajzerica

3 : 2

08 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Lučko

4 : 1

07 Ruj, 2019, 12:00

Gajnice

0 : 6

07 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 0

06 Ruj, 2019, 18:00

Špansko

1 : 3

05 Ruj, 2019, 17:00

Sesvete

12 : 0

05 Ruj, 2019, 17:45

Prečko

2 : 2

05 Ruj, 2019, 20:00

Vrapče

1 : 12

03 Ruj, 2019, 19:00

Graba

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. "A2"- 2012 - ZNL - ZAGIĆI 19/20

1

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
  • 18
  • 18
  • 0
  • 0
  • 158
  • 6
  • 152
  • 54

2

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
  • 18
  • 16
  • 1
  • 1
  • 117
  • 8
  • 109
  • 49

3

Bubamara Bubamara
  • 17
  • 15
  • 0
  • 2
  • 91
  • 29
  • 62
  • 45

4

HAŠK HAŠK
  • 18
  • 12
  • 1
  • 5
  • 82
  • 51
  • 31
  • 37

5

Trnje Trnje
  • 18
  • 12
  • 0
  • 6
  • 73
  • 60
  • 13
  • 36

6

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 18
  • 11
  • 2
  • 5
  • 66
  • 52
  • 14
  • 35

7

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 18
  • 9
  • 2
  • 7
  • 80
  • 50
  • 30
  • 29

8

Špansko Špansko
  • 18
  • 8
  • 1
  • 9
  • 42
  • 55
  • -13
  • 25

9

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 18
  • 8
  • 0
  • 10
  • 45
  • 64
  • -19
  • 24

10

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 17
  • 7
  • 1
  • 9
  • 43
  • 48
  • -5
  • 22

11

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 18
  • 6
  • 2
  • 10
  • 47
  • 76
  • -29
  • 20

12

Zagreb Zagreb
  • 18
  • 6
  • 0
  • 12
  • 39
  • 86
  • -47
  • 18

13

Lučko Lučko
  • 18
  • 5
  • 0
  • 13
  • 25
  • 61
  • -36
  • 15

14

Rudeš Rudeš
  • 18
  • 3
  • 0
  • 15
  • 31
  • 104
  • -73
  • 9

15

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 18
  • 1
  • 0
  • 17
  • 23
  • 95
  • -72
  • 3

16

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 18
  • 1
  • 0
  • 17
  • 17
  • 134
  • -117
  • 3
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. "A2"- 2012 - ZNL - ZAGIĆI 19/20