Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 11 Ožu 2020

Lokomotiva

13 : 1

Trešnjevka

1. "A1" ZNL - ZAGIĆI / 2011

1. "A1" - 2011 - ZNL - ZAGIĆI 19/20

Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-spansko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ponikve-617-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trnje-620.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/predstavljanje-klubova/Grb-Kustosija-bez-podloge-160.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Luko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/hask_NOVI_2019__1_-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 590
    [team_name] => Zagreb
    [team_slug] => zagreb
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zagreb-590.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/590-zagreb
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 594
    [team_name] => Lokomotiva
    [team_slug] => lokomotiva
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-lokomotiva.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/594-lokomotiva
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 599
    [team_name] => Rudeš
    [team_slug] => rude
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/rude.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/599-rude
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 609
    [team_name] => GNK Dinamo
    [team_slug] => gnkdinamo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/GNKDinamo-609.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/609-gnkdinamo
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete-3096.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Bubamara-4550.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
																	

2020

Lučko Lučko
10 Tra, 2020, 09:00

Lučko

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Ponikve Ponikve
10 Tra, 2020, 09:00

Gajnice

HAŠK HAŠK
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
10 Tra, 2020, 09:00

Kajzerica

Kustošija Kustošija
Špansko Špansko
10 Tra, 2020, 11:00

Špansko

Zagreb Zagreb
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
10 Tra, 2020, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Trnje Trnje
Bubamara Bubamara
10 Tra, 2020, 11:00

Prečko

Vrapče Vrapče
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
10 Tra, 2020, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Rudeš Rudeš
10 Tra, 2020, 18:00

ŠC Rudeš

Sesvete Sesvete
Sesvete Sesvete
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Kustošija Kustošija
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

Lučko Lučko
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Špansko Špansko
Zagreb Zagreb
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

Ponikve Ponikve
HAŠK HAŠK
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Bubamara Bubamara
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Trnje Trnje
Vrapče Vrapče
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Graba

Rudeš Rudeš
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Trnje Trnje
Ponikve Ponikve
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Zagreb Zagreb
Bubamara Bubamara
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

HAŠK HAŠK
Rudeš Rudeš
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Vrapče Vrapče
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Graba

Sesvete Sesvete
Lučko Lučko
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Špansko Špansko
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Kustošija Kustošija
Sesvete Sesvete
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Lučko Lučko
Kustošija Kustošija
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

Ponikve Ponikve
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Zagreb Zagreb
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

Bubamara Bubamara
HAŠK HAŠK
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Trnje Trnje
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Trnje

Rudeš Rudeš
Vrapče Vrapče
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Kajzerica

Špansko Špansko
Bubamara Bubamara
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Kustošija Kustošija
Špansko Špansko
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Lučko Lučko
Ponikve Ponikve
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Vrapče Vrapče
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

Sesvete Sesvete
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Zagreb Zagreb
Rudeš Rudeš
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

HAŠK HAŠK
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Graba

Trnje Trnje
HAŠK HAŠK
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Trnje Trnje
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Trnje

Vrapče Vrapče
Zagreb Zagreb
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

Rudeš Rudeš
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Kajzerica

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Kustošija Kustošija
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

Bubamara Bubamara
Lučko Lučko
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

Ponikve Ponikve
Sesvete Sesvete
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Špansko Špansko
Rudeš Rudeš
23 Svi, 2020, 18:00

ŠC Rudeš

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Bubamara Bubamara
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Kustošija Kustošija
Ponikve Ponikve
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

Špansko Špansko
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Graba

Zagreb Zagreb
Vrapče Vrapče
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

HAŠK HAŠK
Trnje Trnje
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Trnje

Sesvete Sesvete
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Lučko Lučko
Sesvete Sesvete
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Ponikve Ponikve
Špansko Špansko
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Bubamara Bubamara
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Lučko Lučko
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Kajzerica

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Kustošija Kustošija
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

Rudeš Rudeš
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Zagreb Zagreb
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

Vrapče Vrapče
HAŠK HAŠK
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Trnje Trnje

2020

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 34259940
    [title] => Lokomotiva vs Trešnjevka
    [slug] => LokomotivavsTrenjevka
    [teamone] => 594
    [teamtwo] => 591
    [date] => 2020-03-11
    [time] => 18:30:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50498
    [teamone_score] => 13
    [teamtwo_score] => 1
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/34259940-LokomotivavsTrenjevka
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 594
            [title] => Lokomotiva
            [slug] => lokomotiva
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-lokomotiva.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/594-lokomotiva
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 591
            [title] => Trešnjevka
            [slug] => trenjevka
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
    [match_date] => 11 Ožu, 2020
    [match_time] => 06:30 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50498
            [title] => Kajzerica
            [slug] => Kajzerica
        )

)
								

13 : 1

11 Ožu, 2020, 18:30

Kajzerica

4 : 0

11 Ožu, 2020, 19:00

Stadion Maksimir

1 : 6

08 Ožu, 2020, 12:00

Vrapče

1 : 6

08 Ožu, 2020, 12:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

5 : 3

07 Ožu, 2020, 10:00

Sesvete

1 : 3

07 Ožu, 2020, 13:00

Pešćenica

1 : 1

07 Ožu, 2020, 09:00

Graba

3 : 3

07 Ožu, 2020, 11:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 0

07 Ožu, 2020, 17:30

Prečko

6 : 3

06 Ožu, 2020, 19:30

Trnje

2 : 5

04 Ožu, 2020, 18:30

Kustošija

2 : 6

29 Velj, 2020, 11:00

Gajnice

0 : 2

29 Velj, 2020, 11:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

6 : 0

28 Velj, 2020, 19:30

Špansko

2 : 2

28 Velj, 2020, 20:00

Lučko

0 : 13

27 Velj, 2020, 18:30

Graba

9 : 0

26 Velj, 2020, 19:30

Trnje

2 : 2

23 Velj, 2020, 12:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

3 : 3

23 Velj, 2020, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 5

22 Velj, 2020, 10:00

Sesvete

1 : 3

22 Velj, 2020, 12:00

Vrapče

2 : 5

22 Velj, 2020, 18:00

ŠC Rudeš

3 : 7

20 Velj, 2020, 19:15

Prečko

4 : 0

28 Stu, 2019, 19:00

Stadion Maksimir

4 : 1

28 Stu, 2019, 19:00

Špansko

0 : 3

27 Stu, 2019, 18:45

Sesvete

1 : 1

26 Stu, 2019, 19:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

1 : 6

24 Stu, 2019, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

3 : 1

24 Stu, 2019, 13:00

Vrapče

1 : 0

23 Stu, 2019, 11:00

Pešćenica

0 : 4

23 Stu, 2019, 11:00

Gajnice

3 : 5

23 Stu, 2019, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 13

23 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Graba

3 : 1

22 Stu, 2019, 19:30

Trnje

1 : 2

21 Stu, 2019, 20:00

Lučko

1 : 5

19 Stu, 2019, 18:00

Graba

1 : 2

19 Stu, 2019, 19:00

ŠC Rudeš

3 : 2

17 Stu, 2019, 09:00

Kajzerica

9 : 1

16 Stu, 2019, 11:00

Kustošija

1 : 1

15 Stu, 2019, 19:00

Lučko

10 : 0

12 Stu, 2019, 19:15

Stadion Maksimir

3 : 0

11 Stu, 2019, 18:30

Kustošija

3 : 1

10 Stu, 2019, 09:00

Prečko

0 : 20

10 Stu, 2019, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 2

09 Stu, 2019, 09:00

Špansko

2 : 1

09 Stu, 2019, 09:00

Gajnice

2 : 6

09 Stu, 2019, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 3

09 Stu, 2019, 19:00

ŠC Rudeš

2 : 6

09 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Graba

1 : 2

09 Stu, 2019, 18:00

Vrapče

5 : 1

07 Stu, 2019, 20:00

Sesvete

0 : 7

06 Stu, 2019, 18:30

Špansko

4 : 0

03 Stu, 2019, 09:00

Kajzerica

4 : 2

02 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Pešćenica

2 : 2

02 Stu, 2019, 09:00

Lučko

4 : 0

31 Lis, 2019, 19:30

Trnje

11 : 1

31 Lis, 2019, 19:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

2 : 5

30 Lis, 2019, 20:00

Gajnice

1 : 5

30 Lis, 2019, 20:00

Lučko

1 : 6

29 Lis, 2019, 18:30

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 4

27 Lis, 2019, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 3

27 Lis, 2019, 19:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 0

26 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Špansko

5 : 4

26 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Prečko

1 : 2

23 Lis, 2019, 19:30

Trnje

10 : 3

20 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Vrapče

6 : 2

19 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Sesvete

3 : 7

19 Lis, 2019, 08:00

Pešćenica

3 : 4

19 Lis, 2019, 11:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

9 : 0

19 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

5 : 4

19 Lis, 2019, 11:00

Kustošija

7 : 1

19 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Kajzerica

1 : 10

17 Lis, 2019, 20:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

2 : 1

16 Lis, 2019, 20:15

ŠC Rudeš

7 : 1

16 Lis, 2019, 19:30

Trnje

3 : 3

15 Lis, 2019, 17:30

Prečko

1 : 2

13 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Kajzerica

1 : 2

12 Lis, 2019, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

11 : 2

12 Lis, 2019, 17:00

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 5

11 Lis, 2019, 19:00

Lučko

5 : 2

11 Lis, 2019, 19:30

Trnje

4 : 1

10 Lis, 2019, 19:30

Sesvete

4 : 1

09 Lis, 2019, 19:30

Trnje

3 : 2

08 Lis, 2019, 12:00

Vrapče

7 : 1

08 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Pešćenica

3 : 4

08 Lis, 2019, 11:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

11 : 1

08 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

4 : 3

08 Lis, 2019, 11:00

Kustošija

2 : 5

06 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Kajzerica

0 : 5

06 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Špansko

0 : 1

06 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Gajnice

1 : 3

05 Lis, 2019, 11:00

Kustošija

0 : 3

05 Lis, 2019, 11:00

Gajnice

3 : 1

05 Lis, 2019, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 7

05 Lis, 2019, 17:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 0

04 Lis, 2019, 20:00

Lučko

6 : 1

01 Lis, 2019, 19:30

Sesvete

2 : 5

29 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Kustošija

2 : 0

29 Ruj, 2019, 12:00

Vrapče

5 : 1

28 Ruj, 2019, 11:00

Graba

5 : 3

28 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Pešćenica

1 : 3

28 Ruj, 2019, 11:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

0 : 0

27 Ruj, 2019, 19:30

Trnje

0 : 0

24 Ruj, 2019, 18:00

Stadion Maksimir

5 : 1

22 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Kajzerica

7 : 1

22 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Prečko

8 : 0

21 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

5 : 3

21 Ruj, 2019, 11:30

Kustošija

3 : 3

21 Ruj, 2019, 12:00

Špansko

3 : 0

21 Ruj, 2019, 11:00

Gajnice

1 : 3

21 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 5

19 Ruj, 2019, 19:00

Lučko

3 : 1

18 Ruj, 2019, 19:00

ŠC Rudeš

5 : 3

18 Ruj, 2019, 17:30

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

1 : 8

15 Ruj, 2019, 12:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

6 : 1

15 Ruj, 2019, 12:00

Vrapče

1 : 0

15 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Trnje

6 : 3

14 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Sesvete

3 : 0

14 Ruj, 2019, 20:15

ŠC Rudeš

2 : 7

14 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Graba

2 : 3

14 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Pešćenica

2 : 9

14 Ruj, 2019, 11:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

0 : 8

11 Ruj, 2019, 18:15

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

10 : 0

11 Ruj, 2019, 17:30

Kustošija

3 : 2

11 Ruj, 2019, 19:00

Kajzerica

0 : 5

11 Ruj, 2019, 19:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

6 : 0

10 Ruj, 2019, 19:00

Stadion Maksimir

5 : 3

10 Ruj, 2019, 18:00

Lučko

1 : 3

10 Ruj, 2019, 18:00

Špansko

5 : 1

08 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Kajzerica

1 : 6

08 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Lučko

8 : 0

07 Ruj, 2019, 11:00

Stadion Maksimir

6 : 1

07 Ruj, 2019, 11:00

Gajnice

8 : 5

07 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 1

06 Ruj, 2019, 19:00

Špansko

5 : 3

05 Ruj, 2019, 18:00

Sesvete

3 : 4

05 Ruj, 2019, 18:45

Prečko

2 : 3

05 Ruj, 2019, 19:00

Vrapče

4 : 5

05 Ruj, 2019, 18:00

Pešćenica

1 : 8

03 Ruj, 2019, 18:00

Graba

2 : 6

31 Kol, 2019, 10:00

Pešćenica

2 : 2

31 Kol, 2019, 11:00

Gajnice

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. "A1" - 2011 - ZNL - ZAGIĆI 19/20

1

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
  • 18
  • 18
  • 0
  • 0
  • 135
  • 10
  • 125
  • 54

2

Trnje Trnje
  • 18
  • 16
  • 0
  • 2
  • 73
  • 18
  • 55
  • 48

3

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
  • 18
  • 14
  • 0
  • 4
  • 82
  • 28
  • 54
  • 42

4

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 17
  • 13
  • 0
  • 4
  • 60
  • 41
  • 19
  • 39

5

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 18
  • 12
  • 0
  • 6
  • 76
  • 48
  • 28
  • 36

6

HAŠK HAŠK
  • 18
  • 10
  • 0
  • 8
  • 55
  • 51
  • 4
  • 30

7

Špansko Špansko
  • 18
  • 8
  • 3
  • 7
  • 56
  • 49
  • 7
  • 27

8

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 18
  • 8
  • 1
  • 9
  • 55
  • 48
  • 7
  • 25

9

Bubamara Bubamara
  • 18
  • 8
  • 1
  • 9
  • 62
  • 65
  • -3
  • 25

10

Rudeš Rudeš
  • 18
  • 6
  • 2
  • 10
  • 48
  • 52
  • -4
  • 20

11

Zagreb Zagreb
  • 18
  • 5
  • 2
  • 11
  • 46
  • 68
  • -22
  • 17

12

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 18
  • 5
  • 2
  • 11
  • 32
  • 59
  • -27
  • 17

13

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 17
  • 4
  • 3
  • 10
  • 43
  • 57
  • -14
  • 15

14

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 18
  • 3
  • 3
  • 12
  • 32
  • 108
  • -76
  • 12

15

Lučko Lučko
  • 18
  • 1
  • 6
  • 11
  • 25
  • 68
  • -43
  • 9

16

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 18
  • 0
  • 1
  • 17
  • 19
  • 129
  • -110
  • 1
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. "A1" - 2011 - ZNL - ZAGIĆI 19/20