Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 16 Stu 2019

Kustošija

9 : 1

Hrvatski Dragovoljac

1. "A1" ZNL - ZAGIĆI / 2011

1. "A1" - 2011 - ZNL - ZAGIĆI 19/20

Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-spansko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ponikve-617-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trnje-620.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/predstavljanje-klubova/Grb-Kustosija-bez-podloge-160.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Luko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/HAK-640.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 590
    [team_name] => Zagreb
    [team_slug] => zagreb
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zagreb-590.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/590-zagreb
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 594
    [team_name] => Lokomotiva
    [team_slug] => lokomotiva
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-lokomotiva.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/594-lokomotiva
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 599
    [team_name] => Rudeš
    [team_slug] => rude
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/rude.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/599-rude
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 609
    [team_name] => GNK Dinamo
    [team_slug] => gnkdinamo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/GNKDinamo-609.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/609-gnkdinamo
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete-3096.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Bubamara-4550.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
																	

2020

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
17 Stu, 2019, 09:00

Kajzerica

Bubamara Bubamara
Trnje Trnje
22 Stu, 2019, 19:30

Trnje

HAŠK HAŠK
Ponikve Ponikve
23 Stu, 2019, 11:00

Gajnice

Sesvete Sesvete
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
23 Stu, 2019, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Špansko Špansko
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
23 Stu, 2019, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Rudeš Rudeš
23 Stu, 2019, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Kustošija Kustošija
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
23 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Graba

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Vrapče Vrapče
24 Stu, 2019, 12:00

Vrapče

Zagreb Zagreb
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
22 Velj, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Ponikve Ponikve
Bubamara Bubamara
22 Velj, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Špansko Špansko
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
22 Velj, 2020, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Lučko Lučko
Rudeš Rudeš
22 Velj, 2020, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
22 Velj, 2020, 00:00

Graba

Kustošija Kustošija
Sesvete Sesvete
22 Velj, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

HAŠK HAŠK
Trnje Trnje
22 Velj, 2020, 00:00

Trnje

Zagreb Zagreb
Vrapče Vrapče
22 Velj, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Lučko Lučko
29 Velj, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

Rudeš Rudeš
Kustošija Kustošija
29 Velj, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

Vrapče Vrapče
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
29 Velj, 2020, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Trnje Trnje
Zagreb Zagreb
29 Velj, 2020, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

HAŠK HAŠK
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
29 Velj, 2020, 00:00

Kajzerica

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
29 Velj, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Sesvete Sesvete
Špansko Špansko
29 Velj, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Ponikve Ponikve
29 Velj, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

Bubamara Bubamara
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Ponikve Ponikve
Bubamara Bubamara
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Graba

Lučko Lučko
Rudeš Rudeš
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Špansko Špansko
Vrapče Vrapče
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Trnje Trnje
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Trnje

Kustošija Kustošija
HAŠK HAŠK
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Sesvete Sesvete
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Zagreb Zagreb
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Zagreb Zagreb
Kustošija Kustošija
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

HAŠK HAŠK
Ponikve Ponikve
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

Rudeš Rudeš
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Kajzerica

Trnje Trnje
Lučko Lučko
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

Vrapče Vrapče
Špansko Špansko
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Bubamara Bubamara
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Sesvete Sesvete
Sesvete Sesvete
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Zagreb Zagreb
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

Kustošija Kustošija
HAŠK HAŠK
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Trnje Trnje
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Trnje

Lučko Lučko
Vrapče Vrapče
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

Špansko Špansko
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Graba

Ponikve Ponikve
Rudeš Rudeš
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Bubamara Bubamara
Bubamara Bubamara
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Rudeš Rudeš
Kustošija Kustošija
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Ponikve Ponikve
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

Vrapče Vrapče
Špansko Špansko
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Trnje Trnje
Lučko Lučko
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

HAŠK HAŠK
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Kajzerica

Zagreb Zagreb
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Sesvete Sesvete
Sesvete Sesvete
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Kustošija Kustošija
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Zagreb Zagreb
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

Lučko Lučko
HAŠK HAŠK
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Špansko Špansko
Trnje Trnje
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Trnje

Ponikve Ponikve
Vrapče Vrapče
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Graba

Bubamara Bubamara
Rudeš Rudeš
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Lučko Lučko
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Ponikve Ponikve
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

HAŠK HAŠK
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Kajzerica

Kustošija Kustošija
Špansko Špansko
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Zagreb Zagreb
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Trnje Trnje
Bubamara Bubamara
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Vrapče Vrapče
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Rudeš Rudeš
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Sesvete Sesvete
Sesvete Sesvete
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Kustošija Kustošija
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

Lučko Lučko
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Špansko Špansko
Zagreb Zagreb
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

Ponikve Ponikve
HAŠK HAŠK
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Bubamara Bubamara
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Trnje Trnje
Vrapče Vrapče
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Graba

Rudeš Rudeš
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Trnje Trnje
Ponikve Ponikve
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Bubamara Bubamara
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

HAŠK HAŠK
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Zagreb Zagreb
Rudeš Rudeš
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Vrapče Vrapče
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Graba

Sesvete Sesvete
Lučko Lučko
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Špansko Špansko
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Kustošija Kustošija
Sesvete Sesvete
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Lučko Lučko
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Kajzerica

Špansko Špansko
Kustošija Kustošija
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

Ponikve Ponikve
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Zagreb Zagreb
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

Bubamara Bubamara
HAŠK HAŠK
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Trnje Trnje
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Trnje

Rudeš Rudeš
Vrapče Vrapče
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Bubamara Bubamara
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Špansko Špansko
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Lučko Lučko
Ponikve Ponikve
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Kustošija Kustošija
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Graba

Trnje Trnje
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Zagreb Zagreb
Rudeš Rudeš
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

HAŠK HAŠK
Vrapče Vrapče
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

Sesvete Sesvete
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Trnje Trnje
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Trnje

Vrapče Vrapče
HAŠK HAŠK
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Zagreb Zagreb
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

Rudeš Rudeš
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Kajzerica

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Sesvete Sesvete
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Špansko Špansko
Kustošija Kustošija
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

Bubamara Bubamara
Lučko Lučko
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

Ponikve Ponikve
Ponikve Ponikve
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

Špansko Špansko
Trnje Trnje
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Trnje

Sesvete Sesvete
Vrapče Vrapče
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

HAŠK HAŠK
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Graba

Zagreb Zagreb
Rudeš Rudeš
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Kustošija Kustošija
Bubamara Bubamara
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Lučko Lučko
Kustošija Kustošija
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

Rudeš Rudeš
Zagreb Zagreb
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

Vrapče Vrapče
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
HAŠK HAŠK
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Trnje Trnje
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Kajzerica

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Bubamara Bubamara
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Lučko Lučko
Špansko Špansko
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Sesvete Sesvete
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Ponikve Ponikve

2020

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 34259916
    [title] => Kustošija vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [slug] => KustoijavsHrvatskiDragovoljac
    [teamone] => 626
    [teamtwo] => 636
    [date] => 2019-11-16
    [time] => 11:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50501
    [teamone_score] => 9
    [teamtwo_score] => 1
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/34259916-KustoijavsHrvatskiDragovoljac
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 626
            [title] => Kustošija
            [slug] => kustoija
            [logo] => images/zns/predstavljanje-klubova/Grb-Kustosija-bez-podloge-160.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 636
            [title] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
            [slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
    [match_date] => 16 Stu, 2019
    [match_time] => 11:00 AM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50501
            [title] => Kustošija
            [slug] => Kustoija
        )

)
								

9 : 1

16 Stu, 2019, 11:00

Kustošija

1 : 1

15 Stu, 2019, 19:00

Lučko

10 : 0

12 Stu, 2019, 19:15

Stadion Maksimir

3 : 0

11 Stu, 2019, 18:30

Kustošija

3 : 1

10 Stu, 2019, 09:00

Prečko

0 : 20

10 Stu, 2019, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 2

09 Stu, 2019, 09:00

Špansko

2 : 1

09 Stu, 2019, 09:00

Gajnice

2 : 6

09 Stu, 2019, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 3

09 Stu, 2019, 19:00

ŠC Rudeš

2 : 6

09 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Graba

1 : 2

09 Stu, 2019, 18:00

Vrapče

5 : 1

07 Stu, 2019, 20:00

Sesvete

0 : 7

06 Stu, 2019, 18:30

Špansko

4 : 0

03 Stu, 2019, 09:00

Kajzerica

4 : 2

02 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Pešćenica

2 : 2

02 Stu, 2019, 09:00

Lučko

4 : 0

31 Lis, 2019, 19:30

Trnje

11 : 1

31 Lis, 2019, 19:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

2 : 5

30 Lis, 2019, 20:00

Gajnice

1 : 5

30 Lis, 2019, 20:00

Lučko

1 : 6

29 Lis, 2019, 18:30

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 4

27 Lis, 2019, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 3

27 Lis, 2019, 19:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 2

26 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Špansko

5 : 4

26 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Prečko

1 : 2

23 Lis, 2019, 19:30

Trnje

10 : 3

20 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Vrapče

6 : 2

19 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Sesvete

3 : 7

19 Lis, 2019, 08:00

Pešćenica

3 : 4

19 Lis, 2019, 11:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

9 : 0

19 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

5 : 4

19 Lis, 2019, 11:00

Kustošija

7 : 1

19 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Kajzerica

1 : 10

17 Lis, 2019, 20:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

2 : 1

16 Lis, 2019, 20:15

ŠC Rudeš

7 : 1

16 Lis, 2019, 19:30

Trnje

3 : 3

15 Lis, 2019, 17:30

Prečko

1 : 2

13 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Kajzerica

1 : 2

12 Lis, 2019, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

11 : 2

12 Lis, 2019, 17:00

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 5

11 Lis, 2019, 19:00

Lučko

5 : 2

11 Lis, 2019, 19:30

Trnje

4 : 1

10 Lis, 2019, 19:30

Sesvete

4 : 1

09 Lis, 2019, 19:30

Trnje

3 : 2

08 Lis, 2019, 12:00

Vrapče

7 : 1

08 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Pešćenica

3 : 4

08 Lis, 2019, 11:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

11 : 1

08 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

4 : 3

08 Lis, 2019, 11:00

Kustošija

2 : 5

06 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Kajzerica

0 : 5

06 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Špansko

0 : 1

06 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Gajnice

1 : 3

05 Lis, 2019, 11:00

Kustošija

0 : 3

05 Lis, 2019, 11:00

Gajnice

3 : 1

05 Lis, 2019, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 7

05 Lis, 2019, 17:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 0

04 Lis, 2019, 20:00

Lučko

6 : 1

01 Lis, 2019, 19:30

Sesvete

2 : 5

29 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Kustošija

2 : 0

29 Ruj, 2019, 12:00

Vrapče

5 : 1

28 Ruj, 2019, 11:00

Graba

5 : 3

28 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Pešćenica

1 : 3

28 Ruj, 2019, 11:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

4 : 1

27 Ruj, 2019, 19:30

Trnje

7 : 0

24 Ruj, 2019, 18:00

Stadion Maksimir

5 : 1

22 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Kajzerica

7 : 1

22 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Prečko

8 : 0

21 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

5 : 3

21 Ruj, 2019, 11:30

Kustošija

3 : 3

21 Ruj, 2019, 12:00

Špansko

3 : 0

21 Ruj, 2019, 11:00

Gajnice

1 : 3

21 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 5

19 Ruj, 2019, 19:00

Lučko

3 : 1

18 Ruj, 2019, 19:00

ŠC Rudeš

5 : 3

18 Ruj, 2019, 17:30

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

1 : 8

15 Ruj, 2019, 12:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

6 : 1

15 Ruj, 2019, 12:00

Vrapče

1 : 0

15 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Trnje

6 : 3

14 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Sesvete

3 : 0

14 Ruj, 2019, 20:15

ŠC Rudeš

2 : 7

14 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Graba

2 : 3

14 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Pešćenica

2 : 9

14 Ruj, 2019, 11:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

0 : 8

11 Ruj, 2019, 18:15

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

10 : 0

11 Ruj, 2019, 17:30

Kustošija

3 : 2

11 Ruj, 2019, 19:00

Kajzerica

0 : 5

11 Ruj, 2019, 19:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

6 : 0

10 Ruj, 2019, 19:00

Stadion Maksimir

5 : 3

10 Ruj, 2019, 18:00

Lučko

1 : 3

10 Ruj, 2019, 18:00

Špansko

5 : 1

08 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Kajzerica

1 : 6

08 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Lučko

8 : 0

07 Ruj, 2019, 11:00

Stadion Maksimir

6 : 1

07 Ruj, 2019, 11:00

Gajnice

8 : 5

07 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 1

06 Ruj, 2019, 19:00

Špansko

5 : 3

05 Ruj, 2019, 18:00

Sesvete

3 : 4

05 Ruj, 2019, 18:45

Prečko

2 : 3

05 Ruj, 2019, 19:00

Vrapče

4 : 5

05 Ruj, 2019, 18:00

Pešćenica

1 : 8

03 Ruj, 2019, 18:00

Graba

2 : 6

31 Kol, 2019, 10:00

Pešćenica

2 : 2

31 Kol, 2019, 11:00

Gajnice

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. "A1" - 2011 - ZNL - ZAGIĆI 19/20

1

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
  • 13
  • 13
  • 0
  • 0
  • 108
  • 7
  • 101
  • 39

2

Trnje Trnje
  • 13
  • 12
  • 0
  • 1
  • 52
  • 10
  • 42
  • 36

3

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 14
  • 10
  • 0
  • 4
  • 56
  • 36
  • 20
  • 30

4

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 12
  • 10
  • 0
  • 2
  • 48
  • 29
  • 19
  • 30

5

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
  • 13
  • 9
  • 0
  • 4
  • 49
  • 21
  • 28
  • 27

6

HAŠK HAŠK
  • 13
  • 7
  • 0
  • 6
  • 45
  • 44
  • 1
  • 21

7

Bubamara Bubamara
  • 14
  • 6
  • 1
  • 7
  • 49
  • 52
  • -3
  • 19

8

Rudeš Rudeš
  • 13
  • 6
  • 0
  • 7
  • 40
  • 36
  • 4
  • 18

9

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 12
  • 5
  • 1
  • 6
  • 40
  • 34
  • 6
  • 16

10

Zagreb Zagreb
  • 13
  • 5
  • 1
  • 7
  • 41
  • 48
  • -7
  • 16

11

Špansko Špansko
  • 13
  • 4
  • 2
  • 7
  • 31
  • 39
  • -8
  • 14

12

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 14
  • 4
  • 2
  • 8
  • 36
  • 47
  • -11
  • 14

13

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 13
  • 4
  • 1
  • 8
  • 20
  • 41
  • -21
  • 13

14

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 12
  • 3
  • 1
  • 8
  • 27
  • 62
  • -35
  • 10

15

Lučko Lučko
  • 14
  • 1
  • 3
  • 10
  • 19
  • 61
  • -42
  • 6

16

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 14
  • 0
  • 0
  • 14
  • 15
  • 109
  • -94
  • 0
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. "A1" - 2011 - ZNL - ZAGIĆI 19/20