Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 28 Stu 2019

Špansko

2 : 2

Ponikve

1. "A1" ZNL LIMAČI / 2009

1. "A1" - 2009 - ZNL LIMAČI 19/20

Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-spansko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ponikve-617-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trnje-620.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/predstavljanje-klubova/Grb-Kustosija-bez-podloge-160.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Luko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/HAK-640.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 590
    [team_name] => Zagreb
    [team_slug] => zagreb
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zagreb-590.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/590-zagreb
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 594
    [team_name] => Lokomotiva
    [team_slug] => lokomotiva
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-lokomotiva.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/594-lokomotiva
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 599
    [team_name] => Rudeš
    [team_slug] => rude
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/rude.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/599-rude
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 609
    [team_name] => GNK Dinamo
    [team_slug] => gnkdinamo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/GNKDinamo-609.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/609-gnkdinamo
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete-3096.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Bubamara-4550.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
																	

2020

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
22 Velj, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Ponikve Ponikve
Sesvete Sesvete
22 Velj, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

HAŠK HAŠK
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
22 Velj, 2020, 00:00

Graba

Kustošija Kustošija
Trnje Trnje
22 Velj, 2020, 00:00

Trnje

Zagreb Zagreb
Vrapče Vrapče
22 Velj, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Rudeš Rudeš
22 Velj, 2020, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
22 Velj, 2020, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Lučko Lučko
Bubamara Bubamara
22 Velj, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Špansko Špansko
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
29 Velj, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Sesvete Sesvete
Zagreb Zagreb
29 Velj, 2020, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

HAŠK HAŠK
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
29 Velj, 2020, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Trnje Trnje
Kustošija Kustošija
29 Velj, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

Vrapče Vrapče
Lučko Lučko
29 Velj, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

Rudeš Rudeš
Špansko Špansko
29 Velj, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Ponikve Ponikve
29 Velj, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

Bubamara Bubamara
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
29 Velj, 2020, 00:00

Kajzerica

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Graba

Lučko Lučko
Sesvete Sesvete
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Zagreb Zagreb
HAŠK HAŠK
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Trnje Trnje
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Trnje

Kustošija Kustošija
Vrapče Vrapče
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Rudeš Rudeš
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Špansko Špansko
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Ponikve Ponikve
Bubamara Bubamara
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Špansko Špansko
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Kajzerica

Trnje Trnje
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Zagreb Zagreb
Kustošija Kustošija
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

HAŠK HAŠK
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Lučko Lučko
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

Vrapče Vrapče
Ponikve Ponikve
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

Rudeš Rudeš
Bubamara Bubamara
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Sesvete Sesvete
Rudeš Rudeš
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Sesvete Sesvete
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Zagreb Zagreb
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

Kustošija Kustošija
HAŠK HAŠK
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Trnje Trnje
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Trnje

Lučko Lučko
Vrapče Vrapče
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

Špansko Špansko
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Graba

Ponikve Ponikve
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Bubamara Bubamara
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Ponikve Ponikve
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

Vrapče Vrapče
Špansko Špansko
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Trnje Trnje
Lučko Lučko
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

HAŠK HAŠK
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Kajzerica

Zagreb Zagreb
Kustošija Kustošija
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Sesvete Sesvete
Bubamara Bubamara
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Rudeš Rudeš
Sesvete Sesvete
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Kustošija Kustošija
Zagreb Zagreb
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

Lučko Lučko
HAŠK HAŠK
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Špansko Špansko
Trnje Trnje
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Trnje

Ponikve Ponikve
Vrapče Vrapče
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Graba

Bubamara Bubamara
Rudeš Rudeš
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Trnje Trnje
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Ponikve Ponikve
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

HAŠK HAŠK
Bubamara Bubamara
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Vrapče Vrapče
Rudeš Rudeš
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Sesvete Sesvete
Špansko Špansko
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Zagreb Zagreb
Lučko Lučko
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Kajzerica

Kustošija Kustošija
HAŠK HAŠK
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Špansko Špansko
Sesvete Sesvete
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Kustošija Kustošija
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

Lučko Lučko
Bubamara Bubamara
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Trnje Trnje
Vrapče Vrapče
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Zagreb Zagreb
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

Ponikve Ponikve
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Graba

Rudeš Rudeš
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Graba

Sesvete Sesvete
Rudeš Rudeš
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Vrapče Vrapče
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Trnje Trnje
Bubamara Bubamara
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

HAŠK HAŠK
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Zagreb Zagreb
Špansko Špansko
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Kustošija Kustošija
Lučko Lučko
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Ponikve Ponikve
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Kajzerica

Špansko Špansko
Kustošija Kustošija
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

Ponikve Ponikve
Vrapče Vrapče
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Trnje Trnje
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Trnje

Rudeš Rudeš
HAŠK HAŠK
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Zagreb Zagreb
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

Bubamara Bubamara
Sesvete Sesvete
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Lučko Lučko
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Vrapče Vrapče
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

Sesvete Sesvete
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Graba

Trnje Trnje
Rudeš Rudeš
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

HAŠK HAŠK
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Zagreb Zagreb
Bubamara Bubamara
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Kustošija Kustošija
Ponikve Ponikve
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Špansko Špansko
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Lučko Lučko
Kustošija Kustošija
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

Bubamara Bubamara
Trnje Trnje
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Trnje

Vrapče Vrapče
Sesvete Sesvete
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Špansko Špansko
Lučko Lučko
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

Ponikve Ponikve
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Kajzerica

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Zagreb Zagreb
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

Rudeš Rudeš
HAŠK HAŠK
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Bubamara Bubamara
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Lučko Lučko
Vrapče Vrapče
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

HAŠK HAŠK
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Graba

Zagreb Zagreb
Rudeš Rudeš
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Kustošija Kustošija
Ponikve Ponikve
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

Špansko Špansko
Trnje Trnje
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Trnje

Sesvete Sesvete
HAŠK HAŠK
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Trnje Trnje
Zagreb Zagreb
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

Vrapče Vrapče
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Kustošija Kustošija
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

Rudeš Rudeš
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Kajzerica

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Bubamara Bubamara
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Lučko Lučko
Špansko Špansko
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Sesvete Sesvete
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Ponikve Ponikve

2020

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 34257243
    [title] => Špansko vs Ponikve
    [slug] => panskovsPonikve
    [teamone] => 616
    [teamtwo] => 617
    [date] => 2019-11-28
    [time] => 19:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50523
    [teamone_score] => 2
    [teamtwo_score] => 2
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/34257243-panskovsPonikve
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 616
            [title] => Špansko
            [slug] => pansko
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-spansko.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 617
            [title] => Ponikve
            [slug] => ponikve
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Ponikve-617-removebg-preview.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
    [match_date] => 28 Stu, 2019
    [match_time] => 07:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50523
            [title] => Špansko
            [slug] => pansko
        )

)
								

2 : 2

28 Stu, 2019, 19:00

Špansko

3 : 1

27 Stu, 2019, 20:30

Sesvete

2 : 9

27 Stu, 2019, 20:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 1

26 Stu, 2019, 19:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

2 : 1

24 Stu, 2019, 11:00

Vrapče

1 : 0

23 Stu, 2019, 11:00

Pešćenica

2 : 2

23 Stu, 2019, 09:00

Gajnice

4 : 3

23 Stu, 2019, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 8

23 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Graba

1 : 3

22 Stu, 2019, 19:30

Trnje

3 : 0

21 Stu, 2019, 20:00

Lučko

2 : 0

19 Stu, 2019, 20:00

Graba

4 : 1

19 Stu, 2019, 18:00

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 0

17 Stu, 2019, 09:00

Kajzerica

3 : 0

16 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

1 : 1

16 Stu, 2019, 09:00

Kustošija

1 : 0

15 Stu, 2019, 20:00

Lučko

1 : 0

13 Stu, 2019, 19:00

Sesvete

3 : 0

13 Stu, 2019, 20:00

Stadion Maksimir

1 : 1

11 Stu, 2019, 19:30

Kustošija

3 : 1

10 Stu, 2019, 09:00

Prečko

0 : 6

10 Stu, 2019, 12:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 2

09 Stu, 2019, 09:00

Špansko

5 : 1

09 Stu, 2019, 11:00

Gajnice

2 : 2

09 Stu, 2019, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 0

09 Stu, 2019, 19:00

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 1

09 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Graba

4 : 0

09 Stu, 2019, 20:00

Vrapče

1 : 6

06 Stu, 2019, 18:30

Špansko

3 : 2

03 Stu, 2019, 09:00

Kajzerica

4 : 1

02 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Pešćenica

3 : 1

02 Stu, 2019, 09:00

Lučko

2 : 8

31 Lis, 2019, 18:30

Trnje

4 : 0

31 Lis, 2019, 19:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

0 : 0

30 Lis, 2019, 20:00

Lučko

4 : 1

29 Lis, 2019, 20:00

Gajnice

1 : 0

29 Lis, 2019, 19:30

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 7

27 Lis, 2019, 12:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

5 : 3

27 Lis, 2019, 19:00

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 9

26 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Špansko

1 : 1

26 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Prečko

3 : 2

23 Lis, 2019, 19:30

Sesvete

2 : 0

20 Lis, 2019, 12:00

Vrapče

2 : 3

19 Lis, 2019, 12:00

Sesvete

6 : 1

19 Lis, 2019, 08:00

Pešćenica

3 : 3

19 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

11 : 0

19 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Kustošija

11 : 0

19 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Kajzerica

2 : 0

16 Lis, 2019, 20:15

ŠC Rudeš

2 : 2

16 Lis, 2019, 19:30

Trnje

1 : 2

16 Lis, 2019, 20:00

Stadion Maksimir

11 : 1

13 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Kajzerica

2 : 0

13 Lis, 2019, 11:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

3 : 1

12 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Gajnice

3 : 6

12 Lis, 2019, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 5

12 Lis, 2019, 18:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 1

11 Lis, 2019, 20:00

Lučko

2 : 1

11 Lis, 2019, 19:30

Trnje

1 : 1

09 Lis, 2019, 19:30

Sesvete

2 : 4

09 Lis, 2019, 18:30

Trnje

1 : 1

08 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Vrapče

3 : 0

08 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Pešćenica

5 : 0

08 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

5 : 1

08 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

2 : 4

08 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Kustošija

2 : 1

06 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Kajzerica

6 : 3

05 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Kustošija

0 : 1

05 Lis, 2019, 12:00

Špansko

4 : 4

05 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Gajnice

2 : 1

05 Lis, 2019, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 2

05 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Prečko

0 : 4

05 Lis, 2019, 19:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 0

04 Lis, 2019, 20:00

Lučko

0 : 4

02 Lis, 2019, 19:30

Trnje

2 : 1

29 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Vrapče

8 : 0

29 Ruj, 2019, 12:00

Kustošija

4 : 1

28 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Graba

10 : 1

28 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Pešćenica

0 : 3

28 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

7 : 0

28 Ruj, 2019, 11:00

Stadion Maksimir

6 : 1

27 Ruj, 2019, 19:30

Trnje

2 : 2

24 Ruj, 2019, 18:30

Kajzerica

7 : 1

22 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Prečko

11 : 0

21 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

5 : 3

21 Ruj, 2019, 09:30

Kustošija

1 : 1

21 Ruj, 2019, 12:00

Špansko

6 : 4

21 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Gajnice

0 : 0

21 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 1

20 Ruj, 2019, 20:00

Lučko

3 : 1

18 Ruj, 2019, 19:00

ŠC Rudeš

2 : 2

18 Ruj, 2019, 17:30

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

2 : 3

15 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

2 : 2

15 Ruj, 2019, 11:00

Vrapče

0 : 6

15 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Trnje

1 : 2

14 Ruj, 2019, 12:00

Sesvete

9 : 2

14 Ruj, 2019, 20:15

ŠC Rudeš

5 : 1

14 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Graba

4 : 1

14 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Pešćenica

0 : 10

14 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

3 : 1

12 Ruj, 2019, 19:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

2 : 0

11 Ruj, 2019, 18:15

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

3 : 1

11 Ruj, 2019, 20:00

Stadion Maksimir

0 : 1

11 Ruj, 2019, 18:30

Kustošija

4 : 1

11 Ruj, 2019, 19:00

Kajzerica

1 : 7

10 Ruj, 2019, 18:00

Špansko

0 : 7

08 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Lučko

2 : 0

08 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Kajzerica

6 : 1

07 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Gajnice

2 : 6

07 Ruj, 2019, 11:00

SRC Grana Klaka

4 : 1

07 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

3 : 4

06 Ruj, 2019, 19:00

Špansko

2 : 1

05 Ruj, 2019, 20:00

Sesvete

1 : 2

05 Ruj, 2019, 18:45

Prečko

1 : 4

05 Ruj, 2019, 17:00

Vrapče

2 : 1

05 Ruj, 2019, 18:00

Pešćenica

0 : 2

03 Ruj, 2019, 18:00

Graba

3 : 1

01 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Lučko

2 : 1

31 Kol, 2019, 10:00

Pešćenica

0 : 0

31 Kol, 2019, 10:00

Gajnice

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. "A1" - 2009 - ZNL LIMAČI 19/20

1

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
  • 15
  • 13
  • 2
  • 0
  • 71
  • 14
  • 57
  • 41

2

HAŠK HAŠK
  • 15
  • 12
  • 2
  • 1
  • 53
  • 17
  • 36
  • 38

3

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
  • 15
  • 12
  • 0
  • 3
  • 72
  • 9
  • 63
  • 36

4

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 15
  • 11
  • 1
  • 3
  • 49
  • 26
  • 23
  • 34

5

Rudeš Rudeš
  • 15
  • 8
  • 2
  • 5
  • 38
  • 29
  • 9
  • 26

6

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 15
  • 7
  • 4
  • 4
  • 41
  • 35
  • 6
  • 25

7

Bubamara Bubamara
  • 15
  • 6
  • 2
  • 7
  • 34
  • 26
  • 8
  • 20

8

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 15
  • 6
  • 2
  • 7
  • 43
  • 36
  • 7
  • 20

9

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 15
  • 5
  • 5
  • 5
  • 27
  • 33
  • -6
  • 20

10

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 15
  • 5
  • 3
  • 7
  • 24
  • 48
  • -24
  • 18

11

Lučko Lučko
  • 15
  • 5
  • 1
  • 9
  • 17
  • 50
  • -33
  • 16

12

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 15
  • 4
  • 3
  • 8
  • 17
  • 23
  • -6
  • 15

13

Zagreb Zagreb
  • 15
  • 3
  • 3
  • 9
  • 23
  • 35
  • -12
  • 12

14

Trnje Trnje
  • 15
  • 3
  • 2
  • 10
  • 24
  • 55
  • -31
  • 11

15

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 15
  • 2
  • 2
  • 11
  • 17
  • 62
  • -45
  • 8

16

Špansko Špansko
  • 15
  • 0
  • 2
  • 13
  • 17
  • 69
  • -52
  • 2
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. "A1" - 2009 - ZNL LIMAČI 19/20