Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 10 Ožu 2020

Hrvatski Dragovoljac

2 : 5

Kustošija

3. "A" ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI / 2008

3. "A" - ZNL - MLAĐI PIONIRI 19/20

Array
(
    [team_id] => 618
    [team_name] => Mladost Buzin
    [team_slug] => mladostbuzin
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/MladostBuzin-618.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/618-mladostbuzin
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/predstavljanje-klubova/Grb-Kustosija-bez-podloge-160.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/hask_NOVI_2019__1_-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 649
    [team_name] => ŽNK Agram
    [team_slug] => agram
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Agram-649.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/649-agram
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 596
    [team_name] => Jarun
    [team_slug] => jarun
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Jarun-596.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/596-jarun
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 599
    [team_name] => Rudeš
    [team_slug] => rude
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/rude.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/599-rude
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete-3096.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4868
    [team_name] => Podsused
    [team_slug] => podsused
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-podsused.jpg
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4868-podsused
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 5724
    [team_name] => GNK Zagrebački mali
    [team_slug] => zagrebakimali
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zagrebakimali-5724.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/5724-zagrebakimali
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 96347
    [team_name] => Devetka
    [team_slug] => devetka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Devetka-96347.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/96347-devetka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 108303
    [team_name] => Coerver® Hrvatska
    [team_slug] => coerver
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Coerver-108303.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/108303-coerver
)
																	

2020

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
04 Tra, 2020, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Devetka Devetka
Sesvete Sesvete
05 Tra, 2020, 10:00

Sesvete

Podsused Podsused
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
05 Tra, 2020, 16:15

Buzin

HAŠK HAŠK
Jarun Jarun
05 Tra, 2020, 10:00

Jarun

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Kustošija Kustošija
05 Tra, 2020, 16:15

Kustošija

Rudeš Rudeš
ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
05 Tra, 2020, 16:15

Zagreb

GNK Zagrebački mali GNK Zagrebački mali
Sesvete Sesvete
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Podsused Podsused
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Podsused

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
HAŠK HAŠK
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Jarun Jarun
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Kustošija Kustošija
Rudeš Rudeš
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
GNK Zagrebački mali GNK Zagrebački mali
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Gredice

Devetka Devetka
Jarun Jarun
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Jarun

Podsused Podsused
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Buzin

Sesvete Sesvete
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

GNK Zagrebački mali GNK Zagrebački mali
Kustošija Kustošija
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

HAŠK HAŠK
Devetka Devetka
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Rudeš Rudeš
ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Zagreb

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Buzin

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Sesvete Sesvete
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Jarun Jarun
Podsused Podsused
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Podsused

Kustošija Kustošija
HAŠK HAŠK
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Devetka Devetka
GNK Zagrebački mali GNK Zagrebački mali
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Gredice

Rudeš Rudeš
ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Zagreb

Podsused Podsused
Jarun Jarun
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Jarun

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Kustošija Kustošija
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

Sesvete Sesvete
Devetka Devetka
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

HAŠK HAŠK
GNK Zagrebački mali GNK Zagrebački mali
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Gredice

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Rudeš Rudeš
Jarun Jarun
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Jarun

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Buzin

Kustošija Kustošija
Sesvete Sesvete
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
Podsused Podsused
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Podsused

Devetka Devetka
HAŠK HAŠK
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

GNK Zagrebački mali GNK Zagrebački mali
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Rudeš Rudeš
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Rudeš Rudeš
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

HAŠK HAŠK
GNK Zagrebački mali GNK Zagrebački mali
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Gredice

Podsused Podsused
Devetka Devetka
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete Sesvete
ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Zagreb

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Kustošija Kustošija
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

Jarun Jarun

2020

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 34294967
    [title] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs Kustošija
    [slug] => HrvatskiDragovoljacvsKustoija
    [teamone] => 636
    [teamtwo] => 626
    [date] => 2020-03-10
    [time] => 20:15:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50516
    [teamone_score] => 2
    [teamtwo_score] => 5
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/34294967-HrvatskiDragovoljacvsKustoija
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 636
            [title] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
            [slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 626
            [title] => Kustošija
            [slug] => kustoija
            [logo] => images/zns/predstavljanje-klubova/Grb-Kustosija-bez-podloge-160.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
    [match_date] => 10 Ožu, 2020
    [match_time] => 08:15 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50516
            [title] => ŠNC Stjepan Spajić
            [slug] => NCStjepanSpaji
        )

)
								

2 : 5

10 Ožu, 2020, 20:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 7

08 Ožu, 2020, 10:00

Jarun

0 : 9

08 Ožu, 2020, 15:15

Podsused

4 : 1

08 Ožu, 2020, 10:00

Pešćenica

2 : 1

07 Ožu, 2020, 11:00

Buzin

0 : 0

07 Ožu, 2020, 08:30

Sesvete

0 : 3

30 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Sesvete

0 : 4

30 Stu, 2019, 16:30

Jarun

0 : 9

24 Stu, 2019, 14:00

Podsused

2 : 3

23 Stu, 2019, 14:00

Jarun

6 : 2

22 Stu, 2019, 11:00

Kustošija

0 : 0

19 Stu, 2019, 14:00

Savica

0 : 11

19 Stu, 2019, 13:00

Gredice

0 : 0

17 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Pešćenica

2 : 5

17 Stu, 2019, 14:30

Podsused

0 : 8

17 Stu, 2019, 13:00

Buzin

2 : 1

10 Stu, 2019, 18:00

Zagreb

7 : 0

10 Stu, 2019, 11:15

1 : 2

10 Stu, 2019, 15:00

ŠC Rudeš

3 : 1

09 Stu, 2019, 13:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 0

06 Stu, 2019, 16:30

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 3

03 Stu, 2019, 14:00

Pešćenica

3 : 7

03 Stu, 2019, 15:30

Sesvete

8 : 0

03 Stu, 2019, 14:00

Buzin

5 : 1

27 Lis, 2019, 15:30

Kustošija

5 : 0

26 Lis, 2019, 11:30

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

3 : 1

26 Lis, 2019, 12:00

Zagreb

12 : 0

26 Lis, 2019, 12:00

ŠC Rudeš

5 : 0

20 Lis, 2019, 15:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

9 : 0

20 Lis, 2019, 14:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 4

20 Lis, 2019, 13:00

Savica

1 : 3

20 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Pešćenica

0 : 6

20 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Podsused

3 : 2

19 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Sesvete

0 : 0

16 Lis, 2019, 20:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 0

13 Lis, 2019, 14:00

Buzin

0 : 0

13 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Jarun

0 : 0

13 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Kustošija

0 : 0

13 Lis, 2019, 19:00

Zagreb

0 : 0

06 Lis, 2019, 12:30

Špansko

0 : 0

06 Lis, 2019, 09:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 0

06 Lis, 2019, 16:00

Podsused

0 : 0

05 Lis, 2019, 13:00

Pešćenica

0 : 0

02 Lis, 2019, 20:00

Zagreb

13 : 0

29 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 4

29 Ruj, 2019, 13:00

Sesvete

1 : 6

29 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Jarun

11 : 0

29 Ruj, 2019, 14:00

Kustošija

0 : 0

22 Ruj, 2019, 19:00

Špansko

1 : 2

22 Ruj, 2019, 12:30

Jarun

0 : 6

22 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

ŠC Rudeš

2 : 9

22 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Savica

4 : 2

21 Ruj, 2019, 15:00

0 : 0

21 Ruj, 2019, 11:30

Pešćenica

6 : 1

19 Ruj, 2019, 20:30

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 9

15 Ruj, 2019, 16:00

Podsused

1 : 4

15 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Sesvete

6 : 2

15 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Jarun

0 : 1

15 Ruj, 2019, 16:00

Kustošija

2 : 6

14 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 16

12 Ruj, 2019, 18:00

Gredice

3 : 2

08 Ruj, 2019, 16:00

Kustošija

0 : 0

08 Ruj, 2019, 19:00

Zagreb

1 : 2

08 Ruj, 2019, 14:30

Savica

1 : 1

07 Ruj, 2019, 13:00

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

3. "A" - ZNL - MLAĐI PIONIRI 19/20

1

ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
  • 12
  • 10
  • 1
  • 1
  • 50
  • 7
  • 43
  • 31

2

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 12
  • 9
  • 0
  • 3
  • 50
  • 21
  • 29
  • 27

3

HAŠK HAŠK
  • 12
  • 8
  • 1
  • 3
  • 50
  • 15
  • 35
  • 25

4

Devetka Devetka
  • 12
  • 8
  • 1
  • 3
  • 32
  • 27
  • 5
  • 25

5

Rudeš Rudeš
  • 12
  • 7
  • 3
  • 2
  • 51
  • 12
  • 39
  • 24

6

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 12
  • 7
  • 0
  • 5
  • 49
  • 28
  • 21
  • 21

7

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 12
  • 5
  • 1
  • 6
  • 40
  • 23
  • 17
  • 16

8

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
  • 12
  • 5
  • 1
  • 6
  • 33
  • 33
  • 0
  • 16

9

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
  • 12
  • 4
  • 1
  • 7
  • 31
  • 34
  • -3
  • 13

10

Jarun Jarun
  • 12
  • 2
  • 0
  • 10
  • 19
  • 50
  • -31
  • 6

11

GNK Zagrebački mali GNK Zagrebački mali
  • 12
  • 2
  • 1
  • 9
  • 13
  • 79
  • -66
  • 6

12

Podsused Podsused
  • 12
  • 0
  • 0
  • 12
  • 5
  • 94
  • -89
  • 0
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

3. "A" - ZNL - MLAĐI PIONIRI 19/20

1

21. Matija Šoštarić (Kustošija)
  • 18

2

9. Ilija Perić (HAŠK)
  • 15

3

41. Tin Božičević (Sesvete)
  • 15

4

44. Gabrijel Miljković (Mladost Buzin)
  • 11

5

3. Leon Turnšek (HAŠK)
  • 11

6

17. Gabriel Marojević (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 10

7

8. Lana Greguraš (ŽNK Agram)
  • 9

8

39. Ozren Delač (Rudeš)
  • 8

9

20. Ante Betti (Kustošija)
  • 8

10

17. Marko Pavao Prole (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 7

11

87. Borna Vojvodić (Sesvete)
  • 7

12

10. Anja Juričić (ŽNK Agram)
  • 6

13

23. Dominik Dabro (Devetka)
  • 6

14

57. Rrahman Shatri (Rudeš)
  • 6

15

49. Semir Smajlović (Rudeš)
  • 6

16

29. Mate Jelić (Rudeš)
  • 5

17

25. Juraj Miličić (Kustošija)
  • 5

18

56. Patrik Šimek (Devetka)
  • 5

19

77. Borna Brnardić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 5

20

8. Dario Vrankovečki (HAŠK)
  • 5

21

45. Tin Pavlović (Rudeš)
  • 5

22

41. Neva Sviben (ŽNK Agram)
  • 5

23

9. Luka Matanović (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 5

24

99. Antonio Jurišić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 5

25

9. Marko Toljan (Mladost Buzin)
  • 4

26

31. Emil Eterović (Kustošija)
  • 4

27

92. Luka Rebselj (HAŠK)
  • 4

28

93. Joel Žnidaršić (HAŠK)
  • 4

29

4. Katarina Ladan (ŽNK Agram)
  • 4

30

25. Niko Grabovac (Jarun)
  • 4

31

19. Dominik Lubenjak (Rudeš)
  • 4

32

. David Zmiša (Sesvete)
  • 4

33

37. Karlo Krmpotić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 4

34

21. Nikola Žunko (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 4

35

14. Mate Mesić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 4

36

12. Niko Stanić (Kustošija)
  • 3

37

3. Vito Lekaj (Kustošija)
  • 3

38

48. Željko Justament (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 3

39

11. Gabriel Halilović (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 3

40

5. Marko Svibić (HAŠK)
  • 3

41

13. Petar Jukić (HAŠK)
  • 3

42

. Gabriel Dunaj (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 3

43

39. Fran Rečić (Jarun)
  • 3

44

9. Karlo Lovrić (Jarun)
  • 3

45

. Tin Husanović (Rudeš)
  • 3

46

74. Jakov Faletar (Sesvete)
  • 3

47

9. Aleksandar Jakovljević (GNK Zagrebački mali)
  • 3

48

14. Lovro Lončarić (GNK Zagrebački mali)
  • 3

49

2. Nika Relković (ŽNK Agram)
  • 3

50

3. Tomislav Tresk (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

51

7. Josip Gavran (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 2

52

7. Antonio Vrlac (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

53

95. Šimun Matošević (Kustošija)
  • 2

54

5. Marko Tanković (Kustošija)
  • 2

55

7. Ivano Babić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

56

23. Noa Galović (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

57

2. Marko Majzec (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

58

97. Pavle Cirimotić (HAŠK)
  • 2

59

20. Marija Haramina (ŽNK Agram)
  • 2

60

27. Ema Julija Uhernik (ŽNK Agram)
  • 2

61

24. Kika Gluhak (ŽNK Agram)
  • 2

62

18. Luana Vanjak (ŽNK Agram)
  • 2

63

55. Lana Ciglević (ŽNK Agram)
  • 2

64

5. Lea Kolčić (ŽNK Agram)
  • 2

65

37. Ivano Grgić (Jarun)
  • 2

66

35. Gabrijela Mamić (Jarun)
  • 2

67

11. Karlo Jakov Štrbac (Rudeš)
  • 2

68

44. Luka Kegelj (Rudeš)
  • 2

69

38. Mislav Dragojević (Rudeš)
  • 2

70

27. Luciano Luka Josipović (Sesvete)
  • 2

71

12. Ante Vidović (Sesvete)
  • 2

72

19. Ivano Čičak (Sesvete)
  • 2

73

17. Ivan Crnčević (Sesvete)
  • 2

74

89. Luka Kos (GNK Zagrebački mali)
  • 2

75

10. Lucas Kraščić (GNK Zagrebački mali)
  • 2

76

12. Tomislav Šutalo (GNK Zagrebački mali)
  • 2

77

15. Lucian Buntić (Devetka)
  • 2

78

17. Antonio Hodža (Devetka)
  • 2

79

16. Gabrijel Župan (Devetka)
  • 2

80

16. Josip Vuković (Devetka)
  • 2

81

28. Dominik Božić (Devetka)
  • 2

82

22. Dominik Jeremić (Devetka)
  • 2

83

9. Noel Eror (Devetka)
  • 2

84

13. Nikola Koledić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 2

85

6. Ivano Kobasić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 2

86

47. Borna Cerčić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

87

6. Martin Mrkus (Devetka)
  • 1

88

25. Roko Romac (Devetka)
  • 1

89

. Patrik Kovač (Devetka)
  • 1

90

51. Dino Jabučar (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

91

15. Lovro Marković (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

92

18. Nadan Leko (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

93

10. Borna Gašparić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

94

23. Bruno Morović (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

95

18. Grga Lučić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

96

11. Roko Pavičić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

97

. Frane Biluš (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

98

3. Pavao Tatar (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

99

32. Leon Marđetko (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

100

14. Aleksandar Kondić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

101

99. Silvestar Bilanović (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

102

17. Luka Petriško (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

103

2. Ivano Kopitović (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

104

11. Luka Stanić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

105

98. Josip Jakuš (Kustošija)
  • 1

106

10. Zvonimir Kolman (Kustošija)
  • 1

107

24. Franko Andrejić (Kustošija)
  • 1

108

7. Lukas Josip Crnić (Kustošija)
  • 1

109

9. Luka Lalić (Kustošija)
  • 1

110

39. Juraj Pehar (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

111

19. Karlo Štritof (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

112

31. Roko Plećaš (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

113

77. Jakov Šaljan (HAŠK)
  • 1

114

98. Josip Ledić (HAŠK)
  • 1

115

6. Ivano Grgić (HAŠK)
  • 1

116

78. Frida Ćuže (ŽNK Agram)
  • 1

117

17. Lea Dropučić (ŽNK Agram)
  • 1

118

9. Sara Grdić (ŽNK Agram)
  • 1

119

19. Magdalena Pavlečić (ŽNK Agram)
  • 1

120

. Nika Majcen Bošnjak (ŽNK Agram)
  • 1

121

11. Ema Kamenjašević (ŽNK Agram)
  • 1

122

3. Paula Vrbanić (ŽNK Agram)
  • 1

123

20. Lana Rehak (ŽNK Agram)
  • 1

124

23. Eva Matak (ŽNK Agram)
  • 1

125

99. Anja Dominić (ŽNK Agram)
  • 1

126

4. Ela Rosić (ŽNK Agram)
  • 1

127

31. Niko Poljanek (Jarun)
  • 1

128

5. Marko Pačak (Jarun)
  • 1

129

18. Niko Ciganj (Jarun)
  • 1

130

23. Mateo Bilobrk (Jarun)
  • 1

131

88. Vito Segedi (Jarun)
  • 1

132

97. Roko Valentović (Rudeš)
  • 1

133

58. Nikola Podner (Rudeš)
  • 1

134

37. Luka Kovač (Rudeš)
  • 1

135

4. Frano Bliznac (Rudeš)
  • 1

136

5. Dominik Gavrić (Rudeš)
  • 1

137

96. Leo Hajster (Rudeš)
  • 1

138

21. Marko Kostanjevac (Rudeš)
  • 1

139

9. Luka Šoštarić (Sesvete)
  • 1

140

. Maro Markota (Sesvete)
  • 1

141

2. Filip Trubić (Sesvete)
  • 1

142

20. Stjepan Begović (Sesvete)
  • 1

143

46. Grgur Janković (Sesvete)
  • 1

144

15. Ante Ivančić (Sesvete)
  • 1

145

. Luka Brnin (Sesvete)
  • 1

146

39. Patrik Gashi (Sesvete)
  • 1

147

19. Stjepan Radić (Sesvete)
  • 1

148

23. Vedran Glavica (Podsused)
  • 1

149

98. Fabijan Jelić (Podsused)
  • 1

150

89. Petar Ostrognaj (Podsused)
  • 1

151

99. Jakov Račić (Podsused)
  • 1

152

14. Marin Lipovac (Podsused)
  • 1

153

90. Kristian Kavečić (GNK Zagrebački mali)
  • 1

154

4. Ivano Martinović (Devetka)
  • 1

155

99. Domagoj Gašparić (Devetka)
  • 1

156

5. Maks Kovač (Devetka)
  • 1