Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 17 Stu 2019

Mladost Buzin

6 : 1

Čehi

3. ZNL PIONIRI / 2005

3. ZNL - PIONIRI 19/20

Array
(
    [team_id] => 618
    [team_name] => Mladost Buzin
    [team_slug] => mladostbuzin
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/MladostBuzin-618.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/618-mladostbuzin
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 621
    [team_name] => Odra
    [team_slug] => odra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Odra-621.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/621-odra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 629
    [team_name] => Sloga
    [team_slug] => sloga-gredelj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sloga-Gredelj-629.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/629-sloga-gredelj
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 631
    [team_name] => Čehi
    [team_slug] => ehi
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/ehi-631.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/631-ehi
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 645
    [team_name] => Blato
    [team_slug] => blato
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/blato_1.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/645-blato
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 600
    [team_name] => Prigorje Žerjavinec
    [team_slug] => prigorje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Prigorje-600.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/600-prigorje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 605
    [team_name] => Polet
    [team_slug] => polet-1
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Polet-605.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/605-polet-1
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 613
    [team_name] => Nur
    [team_slug] => nur
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nur-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/613-nur
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4205
    [team_name] => Utrina
    [team_slug] => utrina
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Utrina-4205.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4205-utrina
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 5145
    [team_name] => Croatia 98
    [team_slug] => croatia98
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/croatia-98.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/5145-croatia98
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 119428
    [team_name] => Zelengaj 1948
    [team_slug] => zelengaj1948
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zelengaj1948-119428.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/119428-zelengaj1948
)
																	

2020

Utrina Utrina
20 Stu, 2019, 20:00

Športsko rekreacioni centar Utrina

Blato Blato
Polet Polet
01 Pro, 2019, 12:00

Sveta Klara

Nur Nur
Nur Nur
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Borovje

Čehi Čehi
Utrina Utrina
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Športsko rekreacioni centar Utrina

Polet Polet
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Buzin

Odra Odra
Odra Odra
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Odra

Nur Nur
Blato Blato
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Blato

Sloga Sloga
Čehi Čehi
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Čehi

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Utrina Utrina
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Športsko rekreacioni centar Utrina

Čehi Čehi
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Odra Odra
Sloga Sloga
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Polet Polet
Nur Nur
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Borovje

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Buzin

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Odra Odra
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Odra

Utrina Utrina
Polet Polet
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Blato Blato
Utrina Utrina
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Športsko rekreacioni centar Utrina

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Nur Nur
Sloga Sloga
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Čehi Čehi
Odra Odra
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Odra

Sloga Sloga
Nur Nur
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Borovje

Utrina Utrina
Čehi Čehi
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Čehi

Blato Blato
Sloga Sloga
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Polet Polet
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Čehi Čehi
Blato Blato
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Blato

Odra Odra
Utrina Utrina
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Športsko rekreacioni centar Utrina

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Nur Nur
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Borovje

Sloga Sloga
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Buzin

Blato Blato
Odra Odra
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Odra

Polet Polet
Sloga Sloga
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Blato Blato
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Blato

Nur Nur
Polet Polet
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Odra Odra
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Odra

Čehi Čehi
Nur Nur
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Borovje

Polet Polet
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Blato Blato
Utrina Utrina
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Športsko rekreacioni centar Utrina

Sloga Sloga
Čehi Čehi
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Čehi

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Polet Polet
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Blato Blato
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Blato

Utrina Utrina

2020

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 34280421
    [title] => Mladost Buzin vs Čehi
    [slug] => MladostBuzinvsehi
    [teamone] => 618
    [teamtwo] => 631
    [date] => 2019-11-17
    [time] => 14:15:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 485
    [teamone_score] => 6
    [teamtwo_score] => 1
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/34280421-MladostBuzinvsehi
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 618
            [title] => Mladost Buzin
            [slug] => mladostbuzin
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/MladostBuzin-618.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/618-mladostbuzin
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 631
            [title] => Čehi
            [slug] => ehi
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/ehi-631.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/631-ehi
    [match_date] => 17 Stu, 2019
    [match_time] => 02:15 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 485
            [title] => Buzin
            [slug] => Buzin
        )

)
								

6 : 1

17 Stu, 2019, 14:15

Buzin

5 : 1

16 Stu, 2019, 10:30

Žerjavinec

1 : 6

10 Stu, 2019, 11:45

Pongračevo

4 : 0

10 Stu, 2019, 11:15

Blato

6 : 1

03 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Borovje

5 : 1

02 Stu, 2019, 11:15

Žerjavinec

1 : 4

02 Stu, 2019, 12:00

Čehi

5 : 4

27 Lis, 2019, 11:45

Pongračevo

5 : 0

27 Lis, 2019, 11:15

Blato

2 : 0

27 Lis, 2019, 12:15

Sveta Klara

2 : 2

20 Lis, 2019, 13:15

Čehi

0 : 6

20 Lis, 2019, 11:15

Odra

3 : 2

19 Lis, 2019, 17:00

Buzin

2 : 1

19 Lis, 2019, 11:15

Žerjavinec

5 : 1

13 Lis, 2019, 11:15

Pongračevo

6 : 1

13 Lis, 2019, 11:30

Blato

1 : 4

12 Lis, 2019, 13:00

Odra

4 : 1

12 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Športsko rekreacioni centar Utrina

6 : 0

06 Lis, 2019, 11:00

Čehi

3 : 2

06 Lis, 2019, 16:00

Buzin

2 : 4

03 Lis, 2019, 21:15

Sveta Klara

3 : 0

29 Ruj, 2019, 11:15

Športsko rekreacioni centar Utrina

0 : 6

28 Ruj, 2019, 11:15

Žerjavinec

10 : 1

28 Ruj, 2019, 11:15

Blato

6 : 0

22 Ruj, 2019, 14:15

Sveta Klara

3 : 4

22 Ruj, 2019, 12:00

Čehi

2 : 2

22 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Odra

5 : 2

22 Ruj, 2019, 16:00

Buzin

0 : 20

15 Ruj, 2019, 10:15

Pongračevo

10 : 0

14 Ruj, 2019, 12:00

Borovje

7 : 0

14 Ruj, 2019, 11:15

Žerjavinec

6 : 1

08 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Čehi

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

3. ZNL - PIONIRI 19/20

1

Blato Blato
  • 7
  • 6
  • 0
  • 1
  • 52
  • 8
  • 44
  • 18

2

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
  • 7
  • 6
  • 0
  • 1
  • 27
  • 13
  • 14
  • 18

3

Utrina Utrina
  • 7
  • 5
  • 0
  • 2
  • 24
  • 12
  • 12
  • 15

4

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
  • 7
  • 4
  • 1
  • 2
  • 21
  • 15
  • 6
  • 13

5

Polet Polet
  • 6
  • 2
  • 1
  • 3
  • 14
  • 21
  • -7
  • 7

6

Čehi Čehi
  • 8
  • 2
  • 1
  • 5
  • 20
  • 30
  • -10
  • 7

7

Nur Nur
  • 6
  • 2
  • 0
  • 4
  • 24
  • 21
  • 3
  • 6

8

Sloga Sloga
  • 8
  • 2
  • 0
  • 6
  • 14
  • 51
  • -37
  • 6

9

Odra Odra
  • 8
  • 1
  • 1
  • 6
  • 8
  • 33
  • -25
  • 4
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

3. ZNL - PIONIRI 19/20

1

6. Jakov Matić (Blato)
  • 13

2

. Luka Zovko (Blato)
  • 10

3

2. Ivan Josip Blagec (Čehi)
  • 9

4

6. Din Hatemić (Nur)
  • 9

5

17. Fabian Elez (Blato)
  • 8

6

7. Luka Kolaković (Polet)
  • 8

7

16. Danijel Aleksić (Nur)
  • 7

8

20. Tin Župan (Utrina)
  • 7

9

99. Kristijan Petric (Mladost Buzin)
  • 5

10

15. Nikola Samardžija (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 5

11

13. Bruno Hubak (Mladost Buzin)
  • 5

12

9. Josip Kašnar (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 5

13

5. Filip Karre (Utrina)
  • 4

14

3. Silvano Halilović (Nur)
  • 4

15

42. Matija Grižić Popović (Čehi)
  • 4

16

70. Ivan Vraneša (Odra)
  • 4

17

18. Đivo Baće (Mladost Buzin)
  • 3

18

15. Ivan Štefan (Blato)
  • 3

19

9. Ante FILIPOVIĆ (Blato)
  • 3

20

10. Mario Štefina (Blato)
  • 3

21

19. Filip Vujanić (Blato)
  • 3

22

8. Marko Jukić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 3

23

51. Ivor Pleša (Utrina)
  • 3

24

4. Marko Cessare (Utrina)
  • 3

25

98. Darijan Vujić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 3

26

72. Leon Pejić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 3

27

14. Luka Orozović (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

28

9. Petar Šarčević (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

29

. Bartol Vađić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

30

10. Tomislav Švigač (Čehi)
  • 2

31

31. Luka Jurišić (Sloga)
  • 2

32

. Alem Međedović (Nur)
  • 2

33

18. Karlo Bulić (Blato)
  • 2

34

77. Luka Malešević (Sloga)
  • 2

35

9. Mateo Palčić (Sloga)
  • 2

36

8. Marko Topalović (Odra)
  • 2

37

. Franko Tufeković (Blato)
  • 2

38

3. Mihael Kartalija (Čehi)
  • 2

39

12. Mihael Šaban (Sloga)
  • 2

40

25. Dino Maričić (Utrina)
  • 2

41

19. Domagoj Čevra (Sloga)
  • 2

42

16. Samir Mehić (Polet)
  • 2

43

23. Matej Hadrović (Polet)
  • 2

44

2. Luka Marković (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

45

21. Bruno Knezičić (Utrina)
  • 1

46

16. Tin Horvat (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

47

8. Patrik Mažar (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

48

98. Luka Vrbić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

49

14. Jan Jelovečki (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

50

6. Ilija Krišto (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

51

10. Karlo Bastalić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

52

. Karlo Firkelj (Polet)
  • 1

53

4. Petar Bilić (Polet)
  • 1

54

9. Amel Bašić (Nur)
  • 1

55

14. Enis Mujkić (Nur)
  • 1

56

23. Mario Horvat (Utrina)
  • 1

57

10. Alex Rakoš (Utrina)
  • 1

58

9. Vito Smiljanić (Utrina)
  • 1

59

8. Niko Kruljac (Utrina)
  • 1

60

8. Dominik Videc (Čehi)
  • 1

61

47. Patrik Tokić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

62

16. Luka Vlašić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

63

16. Nikola Kolarić (Odra)
  • 1

64

5. Tin Levak (Odra)
  • 1

65

7. Roko Vrandečić (Sloga)
  • 1

66

. Filip Cicak (Sloga)
  • 1

67

16. Leon Šarić (Sloga)
  • 1

68

4. Bono Sršen (Sloga)
  • 1

69

11. Denis Bajić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

70

. Juraj Lihtar (Čehi)
  • 1

71

16. David Babić (Čehi)
  • 1

72

22. Dino Lakić (Blato)
  • 1

73

7. Petar Penezić (Blato)
  • 1

74

2. Marko Filipović (Blato)
  • 1

75

99. Ivan Štimac (Blato)
  • 1

76

3. Ivan Poplašen (Blato)
  • 1