Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 08 Ožu 2020

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 3

Trešnjevka

2. "A" ZNL PIONIRI / 2006

2. "A" - 2006 - ZNL - PIONIRI 19/20

Array
(
    [team_id] => 630
    [team_name] => Brezovica
    [team_slug] => brezovica
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Brezovica-630.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/630-brezovica
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 639
    [team_name] => Maksimir
    [team_slug] => maksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/maksimir-nk.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/639-maksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 597
    [team_name] => Ravnice
    [team_slug] => ravnice
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ravnice-597.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/597-ravnice
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 598
    [team_name] => Prigorje Markuševec
    [team_slug] => prigorjem
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/PrigorjeM-598.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/598-prigorjem
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 602
    [team_name] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
    [team_slug] => sesvetskikraljevec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-sesvetski-kraljevac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/602-sesvetskikraljevec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 610
    [team_name] => Studentski Grad
    [team_slug] => studentskigrad
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/StudentskiGrad-610.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 96347
    [team_name] => Devetka
    [team_slug] => devetka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Devetka-96347.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/96347-devetka
)
																	

2020

2020

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 34279758
    [title] => Sesvetski Kraljevec vs Trešnjevka
    [slug] => SesvetskiKraljevecvsTrenjevka
    [teamone] => 602
    [teamtwo] => 591
    [date] => 2020-03-08
    [time] => 11:15:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50515
    [teamone_score] => 1
    [teamtwo_score] => 3
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/34279758-SesvetskiKraljevecvsTrenjevka
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 602
            [title] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
            [slug] => sesvetskikraljevec
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-sesvetski-kraljevac.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/602-sesvetskikraljevec
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 591
            [title] => Trešnjevka
            [slug] => trenjevka
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
    [match_date] => 08 Ožu, 2020
    [match_time] => 11:15 AM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50515
            [title] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
            [slug] => SesvetskiKraljevec
        )

)
								

1 : 3

08 Ožu, 2020, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

7 : 2

08 Ožu, 2020, 11:15

3 : 6

08 Ožu, 2020, 11:15

Brezovica

3 : 2

08 Ožu, 2020, 10:00

0 : 4

08 Pro, 2019, 10:00

Markuševec

3 : 3

01 Pro, 2019, 10:00

Brezovica

3 : 1

01 Pro, 2019, 11:00

Markuševec

0 : 3

24 Stu, 2019, 09:00

Graba

0 : 1

17 Stu, 2019, 09:00

Studentski Grad

8 : 1

17 Stu, 2019, 17:45

Graba

4 : 2

16 Stu, 2019, 09:30

Oboj

4 : 2

10 Stu, 2019, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

4 : 2

10 Stu, 2019, 10:00

2 : 0

09 Stu, 2019, 09:00

Studentski Grad

7 : 6

03 Stu, 2019, 09:00

Oboj

4 : 1

03 Stu, 2019, 10:15

Graba

5 : 3

03 Stu, 2019, 11:15

9 : 0

27 Lis, 2019, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 0

27 Lis, 2019, 11:15

3 : 4

27 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Markuševec

1 : 0

26 Lis, 2019, 10:15

Studentski Grad

4 : 1

20 Lis, 2019, 14:15

Studentski Grad

5 : 0

20 Lis, 2019, 11:15

2 : 9

19 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Oboj

1 : 5

19 Lis, 2019, 13:00

Markuševec

2 : 5

16 Lis, 2019, 17:00

Brezovica

1 : 1

13 Lis, 2019, 11:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 0

12 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Markuševec

7 : 3

12 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Graba

6 : 0

06 Lis, 2019, 13:00

Markuševec

2 : 1

06 Lis, 2019, 11:15

Studentski Grad

4 : 6

05 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Oboj

2 : 2

29 Ruj, 2019, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

2 : 7

28 Ruj, 2019, 11:30

Brezovica

0 : 0

28 Ruj, 2019, 14:15

8 : 0

22 Ruj, 2019, 11:15

Graba

2 : 4

22 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Oboj

3 : 2

22 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Markuševec

3 : 1

15 Ruj, 2019, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

2 : 5

15 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Brezovica

2 : 1

14 Ruj, 2019, 11:15

Studentski Grad

0 : 1

14 Ruj, 2019, 11:15

0 : 0

08 Ruj, 2019, 11:15

4 : 0

08 Ruj, 2019, 11:15

Graba

1 : 14

07 Ruj, 2019, 12:30

Brezovica

2 : 8

07 Ruj, 2019, 11:15

Oboj

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

2. "A" - 2006 - ZNL - PIONIRI 19/20

1

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • 12
  • 9
  • 2
  • 1
  • 53
  • 12
  • 41
  • 29

2

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 12
  • 9
  • 1
  • 2
  • 47
  • 15
  • 32
  • 28

3

Devetka Devetka
  • 12
  • 6
  • 2
  • 4
  • 25
  • 18
  • 7
  • 20

4

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
  • 12
  • 6
  • 1
  • 5
  • 28
  • 25
  • 3
  • 19

5

Ravnice Ravnice
  • 12
  • 5
  • 1
  • 6
  • 36
  • 35
  • 1
  • 16

6

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
  • 12
  • 5
  • 0
  • 7
  • 33
  • 38
  • -5
  • 15

7

Maksimir Maksimir
  • 12
  • 4
  • 0
  • 8
  • 40
  • 60
  • -20
  • 12

8

Brezovica Brezovica
  • 12
  • 0
  • 1
  • 11
  • 18
  • 77
  • -59
  • 1
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

2. "A" - 2006 - ZNL - PIONIRI 19/20

1

11. Luka Draguljić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 24

2

18. Lorenzo Dedić (Maksimir)
  • 18

3

88. Tomislav Jeleković (Ravnice)
  • 16

4

99. Stjepan Bilić (Devetka)
  • 10

5

90. Bruno Jakšić (Trešnjevka)
  • 10

6

14. Borna Kralj (Studentski Grad)
  • 9

7

10. Luka Lacković (Trešnjevka)
  • 7

8

10. Karlo Mrak (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 7

9

6. Filip Šimunković (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 7

10

17. Nikola Tomkić (Devetka)
  • 7

11

9. Tarik Čandić (Brezovica)
  • 6

12

24. Šimun Gavrilović (Ravnice)
  • 6

13

13. Petar Mandušić (Studentski Grad)
  • 6

14

98. Fran Sladarec (Trešnjevka)
  • 5

15

15. Petar Ugarković (Maksimir)
  • 5

16

7. Patrik Javurek (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 5

17

27. David Tomaš (Studentski Grad)
  • 5

18

11. Mate Turudić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 4

19

53. Lucas Kwedi (Trešnjevka)
  • 4

20

9. Filip Blažević (Ravnice)
  • 4

21

10. Toni Jurki (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 4

22

24. Marko Ešegović (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 4

23

44. Raul Vejzović (Trešnjevka)
  • 4

24

17. Vito Antunović (Maksimir)
  • 4

25

99. Ivan Briški (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 4

26

15. Božo Lukač (Ravnice)
  • 3

27

10. Filip Palić (Maksimir)
  • 3

28

16. Patrik Pugar (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 3

29

11. Antonio Juraković (Maksimir)
  • 3

30

23. Andrej Rajčić (Devetka)
  • 3

31

50. Lucas Jakob Viduka (Maksimir)
  • 3

32

7. Jakov Jakšić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 3

33

2. Antonio Puškarić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 3

34

81. Darije Jurišić (Trešnjevka)
  • 3

35

18. Mauro Palčić (Ravnice)
  • 3

36

. Luka Levar (Trešnjevka)
  • 3

37

20. Robert Živković (Brezovica)
  • 3

38

21. Luka Vidić (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

39

7. Šaban Zećiri (Brezovica)
  • 2

40

15. Franjo Franje (Brezovica)
  • 2

41

91. Luka Lovrenščak (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

42

61. Petar Prpić (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

43

4. Marko Šteko (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

44

6. Petar Miloš (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

45

18. Jurica Prđun (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

46

5. Šimun Naglić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

47

7. Roko Božić (Maksimir)
  • 2

48

9. Josip Munđer (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

49

21. Dominik Badrov (Ravnice)
  • 2

50

15. Antonio Brkić (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

51

9. Tea Vračević (Devetka)
  • 2

52

32. Boris Perica (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

53

8. Luka Filipović (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

54

30. Luka Tomić (Ravnice)
  • 1

55

. Fran Merunka (Devetka)
  • 1

56

25. Relja Lipovac (Ravnice)
  • 1

57

32. Vedran Šarović (Ravnice)
  • 1

58

2. Domagoj Hunjadi-Šelendić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

59

14. Martin Inkret (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

60

. Jan Milanović (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

61

17. Marin Pranjić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

62

3. Patrik Đojić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

63

. Karlo Ribić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

64

88. Mauro Glasnović (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

65

16. Vito Mehinović (Devetka)
  • 1

66

11. Jakov Hernaut (Devetka)
  • 1

67

5. Luka Novak (Ravnice)
  • 1

68

16. Ivan Bosco Šeremet (Ravnice)
  • 1

69

. Filip Mandić (Ravnice)
  • 1

70

40. Tin Šutija (Ravnice)
  • 1

71

18. Ivor Maleković (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

72

99. Filip Lukačević (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

73

. Ivan Orač Šukelj (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

74

32. Damjan Živić (Maksimir)
  • 1

75

31. Vito Jelaš (Maksimir)
  • 1

76

9. Leo Bartolović (Brezovica)
  • 1

77

30. Rene Ferko (Brezovica)
  • 1

78

14. Trpimir Brletić (Brezovica)
  • 1

79

11. Dominik Fumić (Brezovica)
  • 1

80

6. David Lojen (Brezovica)
  • 1