Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 17 Stu 2019

Studentski Grad

0 : 1

Sesvetski Kraljevec

2. "A" ZNL PIONIRI / 2006

2. "A" - 2006 - ZNL - PIONIRI 19/20

Array
(
    [team_id] => 630
    [team_name] => Brezovica
    [team_slug] => brezovica
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Brezovica-630.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/630-brezovica
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 639
    [team_name] => Maksimir
    [team_slug] => maksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/maksimir-nk.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/639-maksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 597
    [team_name] => Ravnice
    [team_slug] => ravnice
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ravnice-597.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/597-ravnice
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 598
    [team_name] => Prigorje Markuševec
    [team_slug] => prigorjem
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/PrigorjeM-598.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/598-prigorjem
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 602
    [team_name] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
    [team_slug] => sesvetskikraljevec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-sesvetski-kraljevac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/602-sesvetskikraljevec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 610
    [team_name] => Studentski Grad
    [team_slug] => studentskigrad
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/StudentskiGrad-610.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 96347
    [team_name] => Devetka
    [team_slug] => devetka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Devetka-96347.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/96347-devetka
)
																	

2020

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
01 Pro, 2019, 11:00

Markuševec

Devetka Devetka
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Ravnice Ravnice
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Maksimir Maksimir
Brezovica Brezovica
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Brezovica

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Devetka Devetka
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Devetka Devetka
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Brezovica Brezovica
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Markuševec

Ravnice Ravnice
Maksimir Maksimir
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Oboj

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Maksimir Maksimir
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Graba

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Ravnice Ravnice
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Brezovica Brezovica
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Brezovica

Devetka Devetka

2020

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 34279754
    [title] => Studentski Grad vs Sesvetski Kraljevec
    [slug] => StudentskiGradvsSesvetskiKraljevec
    [teamone] => 610
    [teamtwo] => 602
    [date] => 2019-11-17
    [time] => 09:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50520
    [teamone_score] => 0
    [teamtwo_score] => 1
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/34279754-StudentskiGradvsSesvetskiKraljevec
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 610
            [title] => Studentski Grad
            [slug] => studentskigrad
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/StudentskiGrad-610.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 602
            [title] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
            [slug] => sesvetskikraljevec
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-sesvetski-kraljevac.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/602-sesvetskikraljevec
    [match_date] => 17 Stu, 2019
    [match_time] => 09:00 AM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50520
            [title] => Studentski Grad
            [slug] => StudentskiGrad
        )

)
								

0 : 1

17 Stu, 2019, 09:00

Studentski Grad

8 : 1

17 Stu, 2019, 17:45

Graba

4 : 2

16 Stu, 2019, 09:30

Oboj

4 : 2

10 Stu, 2019, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

4 : 2

10 Stu, 2019, 10:00

2 : 0

09 Stu, 2019, 09:00

Studentski Grad

7 : 6

03 Stu, 2019, 09:00

Oboj

4 : 1

03 Stu, 2019, 10:15

Graba

5 : 3

03 Stu, 2019, 11:15

9 : 0

27 Lis, 2019, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 0

27 Lis, 2019, 11:15

3 : 4

27 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Markuševec

1 : 0

26 Lis, 2019, 10:15

Studentski Grad

4 : 1

20 Lis, 2019, 14:15

Studentski Grad

5 : 0

20 Lis, 2019, 11:15

2 : 9

19 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Oboj

1 : 5

19 Lis, 2019, 13:00

Markuševec

2 : 5

16 Lis, 2019, 17:00

Brezovica

1 : 1

13 Lis, 2019, 11:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 0

12 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Markuševec

7 : 3

12 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Graba

6 : 0

06 Lis, 2019, 13:00

Markuševec

2 : 1

06 Lis, 2019, 11:15

Studentski Grad

4 : 6

05 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Oboj

2 : 2

29 Ruj, 2019, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

2 : 7

28 Ruj, 2019, 11:30

Brezovica

0 : 0

28 Ruj, 2019, 14:15

8 : 0

22 Ruj, 2019, 11:15

Graba

2 : 4

22 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Oboj

3 : 2

22 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Markuševec

3 : 1

15 Ruj, 2019, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

2 : 5

15 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Brezovica

2 : 1

14 Ruj, 2019, 11:15

Studentski Grad

0 : 1

14 Ruj, 2019, 11:15

0 : 0

08 Ruj, 2019, 11:15

4 : 0

08 Ruj, 2019, 11:15

Graba

1 : 14

07 Ruj, 2019, 12:30

Brezovica

2 : 8

07 Ruj, 2019, 11:15

Oboj

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

2. "A" - 2006 - ZNL - PIONIRI 19/20

1

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 9
  • 8
  • 0
  • 1
  • 41
  • 8
  • 33
  • 24

2

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • 9
  • 7
  • 2
  • 0
  • 45
  • 9
  • 36
  • 23

3

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
  • 11
  • 6
  • 1
  • 4
  • 26
  • 22
  • 4
  • 19

4

Devetka Devetka
  • 10
  • 5
  • 2
  • 3
  • 21
  • 13
  • 8
  • 17

5

Ravnice Ravnice
  • 11
  • 4
  • 1
  • 6
  • 29
  • 33
  • -4
  • 13

6

Maksimir Maksimir
  • 11
  • 4
  • 0
  • 7
  • 38
  • 53
  • -15
  • 12

7

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
  • 9
  • 3
  • 0
  • 6
  • 24
  • 30
  • -6
  • 9

8

Brezovica Brezovica
  • 10
  • 0
  • 0
  • 10
  • 12
  • 68
  • -56
  • 0
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

2. "A" - 2006 - ZNL - PIONIRI 19/20

1

11. Luka Draguljić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 19

2

18. Lorenzo Dedić (Maksimir)
  • 17

3

40. Tomislav Jeleković (Ravnice)
  • 13

4

90. Bruno Jakšić (Trešnjevka)
  • 9

5

14. Borna Kralj (Studentski Grad)
  • 9

6

99. Stjepan Bilić (Devetka)
  • 7

7

10. Karlo Mrak (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 7

8

24. Šimun Gavrilović (Ravnice)
  • 6

9

98. Nikola Tomkić (Devetka)
  • 6

10

27. David Tomaš (Studentski Grad)
  • 5

11

14. Petar Ugarković (Maksimir)
  • 5

12

98. Fran Sladarec (Trešnjevka)
  • 5

13

17. Vito Antunović (Maksimir)
  • 4

14

10. Toni Jurki (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 4

15

13. Petar Mandušić (Studentski Grad)
  • 4

16

99. Ivan Briški (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 4

17

11. Mate Turudić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 4

18

8. Lucas Kwedi (Trešnjevka)
  • 4

19

10. Luka Lacković (Trešnjevka)
  • 4

20

16. Patrik Pugar (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 3

21

11. Tarik Čandić (Brezovica)
  • 3

22

20. Robert Živković (Brezovica)
  • 3

23

11. Antonio Juraković (Maksimir)
  • 3

24

50. Lucas Jakob Viduka (Maksimir)
  • 3

25

81. Darije Jurišić (Trešnjevka)
  • 3

26

44. Raul Vejzović (Trešnjevka)
  • 3

27

. Luka Levar (Trešnjevka)
  • 3

28

9. Filip Blažević (Ravnice)
  • 3

29

18. Mauro Palčić (Ravnice)
  • 3

30

15. Božo Lukač (Ravnice)
  • 3

31

2. Antonio Puškarić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 3

32

23. Andrej Rajčić (Devetka)
  • 3

33

4. Marko Šteko (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

34

9. Tea Vračević (Devetka)
  • 2

35

15. Antonio Brkić (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

36

8. Luka Filipović (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

37

21. Luka Vidić (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

38

18. Jurica Prđun (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

39

24. Marko Ešegović (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

40

6. Petar Miloš (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

41

7. Jakov Jakšić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

42

30. Josip Munđer (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

43

7. Patrik Javurek (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

44

6. Filip Šimunković (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

45

32. Boris Perica (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

46

91. Luka Lovrenščak (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

47

61. Petar Prpić (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

48

10. Filip Palić (Maksimir)
  • 2

49

7. Roko Božić (Maksimir)
  • 2

50

9. Šaban Zećiri (Brezovica)
  • 2

51

5. Šimun Naglić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

52

25. Relja Lipovac (Ravnice)
  • 1

53

16. Trpimir Brletić (Brezovica)
  • 1

54

32. Vedran Šarović (Ravnice)
  • 1

55

14. Martin Inkret (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

56

. Jan Milanović (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

57

17. Marin Pranjić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

58

3. Patrik Đojić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

59

. Karlo Ribić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

60

88. Mauro Glasnović (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

61

16. Vito Mehinović (Devetka)
  • 1

62

11. Jakov Hernaut (Devetka)
  • 1

63

30. Luka Tomić (Ravnice)
  • 1

64

5. Luka Novak (Ravnice)
  • 1

65

35. Ivan Bosco Šeremet (Ravnice)
  • 1

66

18. Ivor Maleković (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

67

99. Filip Lukačević (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

68

32. Damjan Živić (Maksimir)
  • 1

69

16. Vito Jelaš (Maksimir)
  • 1

70

15. Franjo Franje (Brezovica)
  • 1

71

4. Rene Ferko (Brezovica)
  • 1

72

. Fran Merunka (Devetka)
  • 1

73

6. David Lojen (Brezovica)
  • 1