Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 08 Pro 2019

Šparta Elektra

4 : 0

Most

2. ZNL PIONIRI / 2005

2. ZNL - PIONIRI 19/20

Array
(
    [team_id] => 619
    [team_name] => Sava
    [team_slug] => sava
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sava-619.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/619-sava
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 627
    [team_name] => Ivanja Reka
    [team_slug] => ivanjareka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/IvanjaReka-627.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/627-ivanjareka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Luko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 639
    [team_name] => Maksimir
    [team_slug] => maksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/maksimir-nk.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/639-maksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 641
    [team_name] => Concordia
    [team_slug] => concordia
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Concordia-641.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/641-concordia
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 642
    [team_name] => Kašina
    [team_slug] => kaina
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Kaina-642.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/642-kaina
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 596
    [team_name] => Jarun
    [team_slug] => jarun
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Jarun-596.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/596-jarun
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 598
    [team_name] => Prigorje Markuševec
    [team_slug] => prigorjem
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/PrigorjeM-598.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/598-prigorjem
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 600
    [team_name] => Prigorje Žerjavinec
    [team_slug] => prigorje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Prigorje-600.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/600-prigorje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 606
    [team_name] => Šparta Elektra
    [team_slug] => parta-elektra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/parta-Elektra-606.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4556
    [team_name] => Most
    [team_slug] => most
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/most.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4556-most
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4576
    [team_name] => Škola nogometa Maksimir
    [team_slug] => kolanogometamaksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/kolanogometaMaksimir-4576.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4576-kolanogometamaksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 86066
    [team_name] => Trnovčica
    [team_slug] => trnovica
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/trnovcica-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/86066-trnovica
)
																	

2020

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Lučko Lučko
Concordia Concordia
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Jarun Jarun
Maksimir Maksimir
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Oboj

Kašina Kašina
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Sava Sava
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Gredice

Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir
Most Most
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Trnovčica Trnovčica
Sava Sava
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Gredice

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Markuševec

Maksimir Maksimir
Jarun Jarun
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Jarun

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Kašina Kašina
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Kašina

Concordia Concordia
Lučko Lučko
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Most Most
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Trnovčica Trnovčica
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Jarun Jarun
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Lučko Lučko
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Kašina Kašina
Concordia Concordia
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Maksimir Maksimir
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Oboj

Sava Sava
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Trnovčica Trnovčica
Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Most Most
Kašina Kašina
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Kašina

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Most Most
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Trnovčica Trnovčica
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Maksimir Maksimir
Sava Sava
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Gredice

Concordia Concordia
Jarun Jarun
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Jarun

Lučko Lučko
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Markuševec

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Jarun Jarun
Lučko Lučko
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

Kašina Kašina
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Sava Sava
Concordia Concordia
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Trnovčica Trnovčica
Maksimir Maksimir
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Oboj

Most Most
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Kašina Kašina
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Kašina

Jarun Jarun
Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Maksimir Maksimir
Most Most
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Concordia Concordia
Trnovčica Trnovčica
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Sava Sava
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Gredice

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Markuševec

Lučko Lučko
Maksimir Maksimir
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Oboj

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Most Most
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Trnovčica Trnovčica
Concordia Concordia
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Kašina Kašina
Lučko Lučko
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

Sava Sava
Jarun Jarun
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Jarun

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Maksimir Maksimir
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Oboj

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Concordia Concordia
Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Most Most
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Trnovčica Trnovčica
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Lučko Lučko
Sava Sava
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Gredice

Jarun Jarun
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Markuševec

Kašina Kašina
Jarun Jarun
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Jarun

Trnovčica Trnovčica
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Kašina Kašina
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Kašina

Sava Sava
Lučko Lučko
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

Most Most
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Concordia Concordia
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Maksimir Maksimir
Maksimir Maksimir
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Oboj

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Lučko Lučko
Most Most
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Jarun Jarun
Trnovčica Trnovčica
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Kašina Kašina
Sava Sava
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Gredice

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Concordia Concordia
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Lučko Lučko
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Concordia Concordia
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Sava Sava
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Markuševec

Trnovčica Trnovčica
Kašina Kašina
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Kašina

Most Most
Jarun Jarun
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Jarun

Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Maksimir Maksimir
Trnovčica Trnovčica
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Sava Sava
Maksimir Maksimir
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Oboj

Lučko Lučko
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Concordia Concordia
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Jarun Jarun
Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Kašina Kašina
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Markuševec

Most Most
Sava Sava
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Gredice

Most Most
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Markuševec

Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir
Kašina Kašina
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Kašina

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Jarun Jarun
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Jarun

Maksimir Maksimir
Lučko Lučko
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

Concordia Concordia
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Trnovčica Trnovčica

2020

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 34274066
    [title] => Šparta-Elektra vs Most
    [slug] => parta-ElektravsMost
    [teamone] => 606
    [teamtwo] => 4556
    [date] => 2019-12-08
    [time] => 14:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 51546
    [teamone_score] => 4
    [teamtwo_score] => 0
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/34274066-parta-ElektravsMost
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 606
            [title] => Šparta Elektra
            [slug] => parta-elektra
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/parta-Elektra-606.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 4556
            [title] => Most
            [slug] => most
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/most.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/4556-most
    [match_date] => 08 Pro, 2019
    [match_time] => 02:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 51546
            [title] => Pongračevo
            [slug] => Pongraevo
        )

)
								

4 : 0

08 Pro, 2019, 14:00

Pongračevo

0 : 2

08 Pro, 2019, 12:45

Ivanja Reka

2 : 3

07 Pro, 2019, 11:15

Ivanja Reka

4 : 1

07 Pro, 2019, 17:15

Jarun

5 : 1

01 Pro, 2019, 14:15

Jarun

4 : 2

30 Stu, 2019, 11:15

Pongračevo

4 : 0

30 Stu, 2019, 11:15

Markuševec

0 : 4

24 Stu, 2019, 12:15

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 6

24 Stu, 2019, 11:15

Ivanja Reka

3 : 2

23 Stu, 2019, 10:15

Ivanja Reka

7 : 0

23 Stu, 2019, 10:15

Oboj

1 : 5

23 Stu, 2019, 11:15

4 : 1

23 Stu, 2019, 11:15

Žerjavinec

2 : 4

19 Stu, 2019, 13:45

Gredice

3 : 2

18 Stu, 2019, 20:00

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 4

17 Stu, 2019, 10:15

Lučko

2 : 1

17 Stu, 2019, 11:15

Kašina

2 : 3

16 Stu, 2019, 10:15

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 0

16 Stu, 2019, 12:15

Pongračevo

10 : 1

10 Stu, 2019, 11:15

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 3

10 Stu, 2019, 12:15

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 3

09 Stu, 2019, 08:30

Ivanja Reka

2 : 9

09 Stu, 2019, 13:15

Ivanja Reka

7 : 0

09 Stu, 2019, 10:15

Oboj

6 : 2

04 Stu, 2019, 20:15

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 4

03 Stu, 2019, 10:15

Jarun

1 : 1

02 Stu, 2019, 12:30

Žerjavinec

4 : 0

02 Stu, 2019, 15:15

Lučko

6 : 2

02 Stu, 2019, 10:15

Markuševec

6 : 0

30 Lis, 2019, 21:15

Pongračevo

5 : 0

29 Lis, 2019, 20:00

Kašina

1 : 4

27 Lis, 2019, 11:15

Gredice

3 : 4

27 Lis, 2019, 12:15

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 3

26 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Markuševec

4 : 4

26 Lis, 2019, 11:15

Ivanja Reka

1 : 14

26 Lis, 2019, 11:15

Ivanja Reka

6 : 1

26 Lis, 2019, 10:45

Oboj

4 : 0

20 Lis, 2019, 11:15

Jarun

4 : 1

20 Lis, 2019, 11:15

Kašina

0 : 0

20 Lis, 2019, 12:15

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 4

19 Lis, 2019, 10:15

SRC Grana Klaka

4 : 1

19 Lis, 2019, 11:15

8 : 0

19 Lis, 2019, 16:15

Lučko

6 : 0

13 Lis, 2019, 11:30

Kašina

0 : 3

13 Lis, 2019, 10:15

Markuševec

0 : 8

13 Lis, 2019, 10:15

Gredice

0 : 4

13 Lis, 2019, 12:15

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 4

13 Lis, 2019, 15:30

Ivanja Reka

0 : 12

12 Lis, 2019, 15:15

Ivanja Reka

3 : 2

08 Lis, 2019, 10:15

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 0

08 Lis, 2019, 11:15

9 : 1

08 Lis, 2019, 15:30

Žerjavinec

10 : 1

08 Lis, 2019, 14:15

Pongračevo

4 : 0

08 Lis, 2019, 15:15

Lučko

2 : 6

08 Lis, 2019, 15:15

Jarun

1 : 1

06 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Jarun

1 : 4

06 Lis, 2019, 11:15

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 3

05 Lis, 2019, 15:45

Kašina

1 : 6

05 Lis, 2019, 10:15

Markuševec

1 : 12

05 Lis, 2019, 12:45

Gredice

1 : 4

05 Lis, 2019, 13:15

Ivanja Reka

13 : 1

29 Ruj, 2019, 13:15

Oboj

1 : 1

29 Ruj, 2019, 13:15

Pongračevo

0 : 4

28 Ruj, 2019, 11:15

Ivanja Reka

5 : 1

28 Ruj, 2019, 11:15

4 : 1

28 Ruj, 2019, 14:15

Lučko

3 : 2

25 Ruj, 2019, 20:15

Lučko

1 : 3

22 Ruj, 2019, 11:15

Jarun

7 : 0

22 Ruj, 2019, 09:30

SRC Grana Klaka

9 : 0

22 Ruj, 2019, 14:45

Ivanja Reka

1 : 2

21 Ruj, 2019, 16:15

Kašina

1 : 0

21 Ruj, 2019, 10:15

Markuševec

0 : 13

21 Ruj, 2019, 09:45

Gredice

3 : 4

19 Ruj, 2019, 20:00

Pongračevo

2 : 1

14 Ruj, 2019, 10:15

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 4

14 Ruj, 2019, 11:15

7 : 0

14 Ruj, 2019, 12:30

Žerjavinec

0 : 3

07 Ruj, 2019, 14:15

Lučko

0 : 4

07 Ruj, 2019, 17:15

Kašina

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

2. ZNL - PIONIRI 19/20

1

Maksimir Maksimir
  • 13
  • 12
  • 1
  • 0
  • 100
  • 8
  • 92
  • 37

2

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
  • 13
  • 12
  • 1
  • 0
  • 76
  • 10
  • 66
  • 37

3

Lučko Lučko
  • 13
  • 9
  • 2
  • 2
  • 57
  • 23
  • 34
  • 29

4

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
  • 13
  • 9
  • 1
  • 3
  • 50
  • 21
  • 29
  • 28

5

Kašina Kašina
  • 13
  • 8
  • 3
  • 2
  • 45
  • 22
  • 23
  • 27

6

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 13
  • 7
  • 1
  • 5
  • 41
  • 29
  • 12
  • 22

7

Jarun Jarun
  • 13
  • 6
  • 1
  • 6
  • 32
  • 38
  • -6
  • 19

8

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
  • 13
  • 6
  • 0
  • 7
  • 20
  • 43
  • -23
  • 18

9

Most Most
  • 13
  • 5
  • 2
  • 6
  • 40
  • 30
  • 10
  • 17

10

Concordia Concordia
  • 13
  • 4
  • 1
  • 8
  • 25
  • 36
  • -11
  • 13

11

Trnovčica Trnovčica
  • 13
  • 2
  • 0
  • 11
  • 18
  • 67
  • -49
  • 6

12

Sava Sava
  • 13
  • 2
  • 0
  • 11
  • 18
  • 79
  • -61
  • 6

13

Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir
  • 13
  • 1
  • 2
  • 10
  • 8
  • 56
  • -48
  • 5

14

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
  • 13
  • 0
  • 1
  • 12
  • 8
  • 76
  • -68
  • 1
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

2. ZNL - PIONIRI 19/20

1

7. Lovro Žakman (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 35

2

10. Filip Horvat (Maksimir)
  • 29

3

23. Ivan Mikulić (Jarun)
  • 21

4

3. Rron Alush (Maksimir)
  • 18

5

20. Borna Knežević (Maksimir)
  • 17

6

18. David Orač (Kašina)
  • 15

7

11. Ivan Hadaš (Kašina)
  • 15

8

11. Luka Šajfar (Most)
  • 12

9

28. Valentino Šabić (Šparta Elektra)
  • 11

10

22. Leonard Brgić (Šparta Elektra)
  • 10

11

96. Mateo Turković (Lučko)
  • 9

12

. Patrik Ibrahimović (Maksimir)
  • 9

13

24. Lovro Ćosić (Lučko)
  • 8

14

30. Ivano Došen (Most)
  • 8

15

25. Antonio Slavko Dujmović (Lučko)
  • 7

16

11. Gabrijel Bilanović (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 6

17

16. Petar Karačić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 6

18

21. Mateo Mandić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 6

19

77. Leon Vujnović (Lučko)
  • 5

20

2. Krešimir Luka Radić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 5

21

11. Dominik Valjak (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 5

22

3. Vito Gračak (Kašina)
  • 5

23

8. Vid Kolundžić (Šparta Elektra)
  • 5

24

18. Nikša Roksandić (Maksimir)
  • 5

25

18. Luka Lončarek (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 5

26

10. Karlo Jerković (Šparta Elektra)
  • 5

27

. Dorijan Eminović (Concordia)
  • 5

28

3. Ante Čulo (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 4

29

18. Filip Babić (Kašina)
  • 4

30

6. Vlaho Lučić (Maksimir)
  • 4

31

. Manuel Bajrić (Maksimir)
  • 4

32

17. Vjekoslav Gucić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 4

33

. Tvrtko Pigac (Trnovčica)
  • 4

34

4. Filip Marinković (Most)
  • 4

35

14. Luka Martinušić (Šparta Elektra)
  • 4

36

15. Jakov Vidović (Šparta Elektra)
  • 4

37

98. Marijan Kožul (Jarun)
  • 3

38

. Jan Milanović (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 3

39

2. Matija Mustač (Concordia)
  • 3

40

19. Duje Kera (Lučko)
  • 3

41

32. Luka Lukić (Lučko)
  • 3

42

21. Ivan Gucić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 3

43

99. Tomislav Šulentić (Sava)
  • 3

44

24. Roko Miljanović (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 3

45

39. Ante Parlov (Trnovčica)
  • 3

46

22. Matej Domazet (Most)
  • 3

47

87. Lovro Vinković (Sava)
  • 3

48

10. Toni Jurki (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 3

49

10. Tin Butić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 3

50

77. Karlo Bastalić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 3

51

1. Marko Bogadi (Concordia)
  • 3

52

17. Mihael Relić (Sava)
  • 2

53

. Vito Kovačić (Sava)
  • 2

54

20. Kristijan Skelin (Sava)
  • 2

55

11. Gabriel Filipović (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

56

. Tin Horvat (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

57

25. Stjepan Šimunović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

58

. Deni Rep (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

59

23. Jan Huzek (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

60

24. Marijan Krištić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

61

10. Karlo Barberić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

62

. Josip Gucić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

63

9. Rafael Berišić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

64

2. Patrik Pribanić (Lučko)
  • 2

65

34. Jakov Prigorac (Lučko)
  • 2

66

27. Tin Rukav (Lučko)
  • 2

67

19. Antonio Čondrić (Lučko)
  • 2

68

4. Niko Radek (Lučko)
  • 2

69

17. Mihael Rajtarić (Lučko)
  • 2

70

. Marin Ledenko (Lučko)
  • 2

71

9. Val Bogdanović (Maksimir)
  • 2

72

30. Tomislav Tešija (Maksimir)
  • 2

73

32. Damjan Živić (Maksimir)
  • 2

74

7. Roko Božić (Maksimir)
  • 2

75

12. Daniel Topić (Maksimir)
  • 2

76

13. Matej Tomljenović (Concordia)
  • 2

77

19. Luka Majhen (Concordia)
  • 2

78

4. Tomislav Stipanović (Concordia)
  • 2

79

23. Roko Ivan Divić (Concordia)
  • 2

80

10. Gabrijel Bošnjak (Concordia)
  • 2

81

10. Matija Pandek (Kašina)
  • 2

82

6. Vito Zrnić (Jarun)
  • 2

83

21. Niko Obradović (Jarun)
  • 2

84

6. Filip Šimunković (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

85

13. Ivan Kršić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

86

21. Nino Huzek - Gumbazir (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

87

1. Lucas Srdinić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

88

6. David Vokić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 2

89

17. Ivan Katić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 2

90

13. Jan Kišur (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 2

91

8. Tomo Buči (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 2

92

6. Tin Tudjek (Šparta Elektra)
  • 2

93

38. Maks Čukelj (Šparta Elektra)
  • 2

94

13. Patar Goja (Šparta Elektra)
  • 2

95

2. Eldin Malićević (Most)
  • 2

96

18. Hrvoje Barišić (Most)
  • 2

97

12. Erich Bašić (Most)
  • 2

98

. Petar Savić (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 2

99

16. Franco Vulelija (Trnovčica)
  • 2

100

. Filip Lovrić (Trnovčica)
  • 2

101

15. Josip Čičak (Trnovčica)
  • 2

102

6. Gabriel Antunović (Trnovčica)
  • 2

103

4. Marko Šegović (Trnovčica)
  • 1

104

11. Ivan Parlov (Trnovčica)
  • 1

105

66. Sven Bartolin (Sava)
  • 1

106

10. Mihael Gršetić (Sava)
  • 1

107

9. Bernard Karlo Čović (Sava)
  • 1

108

18. Paško Ćibarić (Sava)
  • 1

109

19. Karlo Vlašić (Sava)
  • 1

110

8. Ante Tin Marinović (Sava)
  • 1

111

21. Luka Artiček (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

112

25. Josip Janković (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

113

17. Mateo Remaj (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

114

17. Bartol Vučkov (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

115

5. Vito Karamatić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

116

. Zvonimir Vlajčić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

117

22. Božo Gaši (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

118

. Karlo Soldo (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

119

5. Matija Radas (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

120

67. Mihael Maras (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

121

14. Mateo Mioč (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

122

16. Luka Šest (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

123

21. Mato Grubeša (Lučko)
  • 1

124

29. Luka Brčić (Lučko)
  • 1

125

99. Luka Maračić (Lučko)
  • 1

126

. Mateo Mašunić (Lučko)
  • 1

127

27. Noa Filipović (Lučko)
  • 1

128

29. Josip Kaleb (Lučko)
  • 1

129

30. Lukas Kerman (Lučko)
  • 1

130

11. Marko Arežina (Lučko)
  • 1

131

18. Lorenzo Dedić (Maksimir)
  • 1

132

99. Tin Karlović (Maksimir)
  • 1

133

21. Toma Buvinić (Maksimir)
  • 1

134

17. Vito Antunović (Maksimir)
  • 1

135

7. Lovro Rajić (Concordia)
  • 1

136

18. Jure Rajič (Concordia)
  • 1

137

9. Patrick Cvetko (Concordia)
  • 1

138

22. Bruno Vadas (Concordia)
  • 1

139

13. Jan Skazlić (Kašina)
  • 1

140

18. Marko Lončarić (Kašina)
  • 1

141

14. Mario Pavlović (Kašina)
  • 1

142

4. Marko Budim (Kašina)
  • 1

143

6. Patrick Mauzer (Jarun)
  • 1

144

97. Marijan Tadić (Jarun)
  • 1

145

8. Patrik Dabić (Jarun)
  • 1

146

97. Mihael Bratec (Jarun)
  • 1

147

4. Leon Biškup (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

148

16. Patrik Pugar (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

149

20. Fran Jurak (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

150

5. Šimun Naglić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

151

99. Mihael Slišak (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

152

15. Fran Puklek (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

153

9. Marko Soldo (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

154

9. Gabrijel Oreški (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

155

1. Dominik Naumovski (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

156

15. Stjepan Zagorec (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

157

4. Damjan Pinjuh (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

158

10. Leo Jurina (Most)
  • 1

159

26. Matej Kraljević (Most)
  • 1

160

35. Luka Ačkar (Most)
  • 1

161

6. Luka Čorak (Most)
  • 1

162

28. Armin Muminović (Most)
  • 1

163

41. Ivano Barišić (Most)
  • 1

164

21. Šimo Tunjić (Most)
  • 1

165

17. Filip Budimir (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 1

166

20. Luka Horak (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 1

167

. Toni Pušić (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 1

168

23. Matija Kunce (Trnovčica)
  • 1