Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 10 Stu 2019

Vrapče

0 : 8

Kustošija

1. "A" ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI / 2008

1. "A" - 2008 - ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 19/20

Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-spansko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ponikve-617-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trnje-620.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/predstavljanje-klubova/Grb-Kustosija-bez-podloge-160.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Luko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/HAK-640.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 590
    [team_name] => Zagreb
    [team_slug] => zagreb
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zagreb-590.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/590-zagreb
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 594
    [team_name] => Lokomotiva
    [team_slug] => lokomotiva
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-lokomotiva.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/594-lokomotiva
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 599
    [team_name] => Rudeš
    [team_slug] => rude
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/rude.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/599-rude
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 609
    [team_name] => GNK Dinamo
    [team_slug] => gnkdinamo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/GNKDinamo-609.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/609-gnkdinamo
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete-3096.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
																	

2020

Ponikve Ponikve
16 Stu, 2019, 14:00

Gajnice

Trnje Trnje
Kustošija Kustošija
16 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Kustošija

Rudeš Rudeš
Zagreb Zagreb
16 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

Lučko Lučko
Vrapče Vrapče
17 Stu, 2019, 13:30

Vrapče

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
17 Stu, 2019, 11:15

Kajzerica

HAŠK HAŠK
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
17 Stu, 2019, 15:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Špansko Špansko
17 Stu, 2019, 09:00

Špansko

Sesvete Sesvete
Rudeš Rudeš
23 Stu, 2019, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Zagreb Zagreb
HAŠK HAŠK
23 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Pešćenica

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
23 Stu, 2019, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Kustošija Kustošija
Sesvete Sesvete
23 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Sesvete

Vrapče Vrapče
Trnje Trnje
23 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Trnje

Špansko Špansko
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
23 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Ponikve Ponikve
Lučko Lučko
23 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Lučko

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Sesvete Sesvete
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Trnje Trnje
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Trnje

Vrapče Vrapče
HAŠK HAŠK
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Ponikve Ponikve
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Špansko Špansko
Lučko Lučko
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Rudeš Rudeš
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Kustošija Kustošija
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

Zagreb Zagreb
Sesvete Sesvete
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Kustošija Kustošija
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Trnje Trnje
Vrapče Vrapče
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Špansko Špansko
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

HAŠK HAŠK
Ponikve Ponikve
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

Lučko Lučko
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Rudeš Rudeš
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Kajzerica

Zagreb Zagreb
Kustošija Kustošija
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Zagreb Zagreb
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Lučko Lučko
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

Špansko Špansko
HAŠK HAŠK
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Vrapče Vrapče
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Trnje Trnje
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Trnje

Sesvete Sesvete
Rudeš Rudeš
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Ponikve Ponikve
Trnje Trnje
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Trnje

Kustošija Kustošija
Sesvete Sesvete
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

HAŠK HAŠK
Vrapče Vrapče
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

Lučko Lučko
Špansko Špansko
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Rudeš Rudeš
Ponikve Ponikve
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

Zagreb Zagreb
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Trnje Trnje
Lučko Lučko
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Kustošija Kustošija
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Kajzerica

Ponikve Ponikve
Zagreb Zagreb
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

Špansko Špansko
Rudeš Rudeš
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Vrapče Vrapče
HAŠK HAŠK
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Sesvete Sesvete
Ponikve Ponikve
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Kustošija Kustošija
Trnje Trnje
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Trnje

HAŠK HAŠK
Sesvete Sesvete
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Lučko Lučko
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Rudeš Rudeš
Vrapče Vrapče
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

Zagreb Zagreb
Špansko Špansko
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Lučko Lučko
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

Trnje Trnje
Rudeš Rudeš
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Sesvete Sesvete
HAŠK HAŠK
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Zagreb Zagreb
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Kajzerica

Vrapče Vrapče
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Špansko Špansko
Kustošija Kustošija
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

Ponikve Ponikve
HAŠK HAŠK
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Kustošija Kustošija
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Lučko Lučko
Trnje Trnje
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Trnje

Rudeš Rudeš
Sesvete Sesvete
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Zagreb Zagreb
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Vrapče Vrapče
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Špansko Špansko
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Ponikve Ponikve
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Kajzerica

Sesvete Sesvete
Rudeš Rudeš
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Ponikve Ponikve
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

Vrapče Vrapče
Kustošija Kustošija
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

Špansko Špansko
Lučko Lučko
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

HAŠK HAŠK
Zagreb Zagreb
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

Trnje Trnje
Lučko Lučko
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

Kustošija Kustošija
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Zagreb Zagreb
Trnje Trnje
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Trnje

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Sesvete Sesvete
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Ponikve Ponikve
Vrapče Vrapče
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

Špansko Špansko
HAŠK HAŠK
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Rudeš Rudeš
Rudeš Rudeš
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Lučko Lučko
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Kajzerica

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Zagreb Zagreb
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

HAŠK HAŠK
Ponikve Ponikve
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

Sesvete Sesvete
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Trnje Trnje
Špansko Špansko
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Kustošija Kustošija
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

Vrapče Vrapče
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Vrapče Vrapče
HAŠK HAŠK
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Trnje Trnje
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Trnje

Ponikve Ponikve
Sesvete Sesvete
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Špansko Špansko
Lučko Lučko
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

Zagreb Zagreb
Rudeš Rudeš
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Kustošija Kustošija
Vrapče Vrapče
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

Sesvete Sesvete
Kustošija Kustošija
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Špansko Špansko
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Trnje Trnje
Ponikve Ponikve
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

HAŠK HAŠK
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Kajzerica

Lučko Lučko
Zagreb Zagreb
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

Rudeš Rudeš

2020

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 34276125
    [title] => Vrapče vs Kustošija
    [slug] => VrapevsKustoija
    [teamone] => 592
    [teamtwo] => 626
    [date] => 2019-11-10
    [time] => 10:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50528
    [teamone_score] => 0
    [teamtwo_score] => 8
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/34276125-VrapevsKustoija
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 592
            [title] => Vrapče
            [slug] => vrape
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 626
            [title] => Kustošija
            [slug] => kustoija
            [logo] => images/zns/predstavljanje-klubova/Grb-Kustosija-bez-podloge-160.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
    [match_date] => 10 Stu, 2019
    [match_time] => 10:00 AM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50528
            [title] => Vrapče
            [slug] => Vrape
        )

)
								

0 : 8

10 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Vrapče

1 : 2

10 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Trnje

0 : 5

10 Stu, 2019, 15:15

Pešćenica

0 : 0

10 Stu, 2019, 14:00

Lučko

1 : 3

09 Stu, 2019, 11:30

SRC Grana Klaka

6 : 0

09 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Sesvete

2 : 0

09 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

2 : 5

05 Stu, 2019, 20:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 0

03 Stu, 2019, 14:00

ŠC Rudeš

6 : 0

03 Stu, 2019, 11:15

Kajzerica

1 : 3

03 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Gajnice

0 : 5

30 Lis, 2019, 19:30

Sesvete

0 : 6

30 Lis, 2019, 18:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

4 : 0

28 Lis, 2019, 18:00

Špansko

1 : 4

27 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Vrapče

4 : 2

26 Lis, 2019, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 6

26 Lis, 2019, 12:45

Trnje

5 : 0

26 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

1 : 3

26 Lis, 2019, 08:30

Pešćenica

0 : 5

20 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Lučko

1 : 1

20 Lis, 2019, 10:00

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 1

20 Lis, 2019, 11:15

Kajzerica

5 : 2

20 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Gajnice

3 : 0

19 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Kustošija

2 : 3

19 Lis, 2019, 13:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

1 : 0

19 Lis, 2019, 14:30

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

2 : 1

16 Lis, 2019, 18:00

Špansko

9 : 0

16 Lis, 2019, 19:30

Kajzerica

3 : 4

13 Lis, 2019, 13:30

Gajnice

3 : 1

13 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Špansko

5 : 2

13 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Sesvete

1 : 4

13 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Trnje

0 : 9

12 Lis, 2019, 14:30

Vrapče

3 : 0

12 Lis, 2019, 11:30

SRC Grana Klaka

6 : 0

12 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

0 : 1

08 Lis, 2019, 14:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 1

08 Lis, 2019, 14:00

Kustošija

0 : 1

08 Lis, 2019, 12:30

Pešćenica

0 : 5

08 Lis, 2019, 12:30

Lučko

0 : 6

08 Lis, 2019, 14:00

ŠC Rudeš

6 : 0

08 Lis, 2019, 14:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

2 : 0

08 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Kajzerica

1 : 11

06 Lis, 2019, 16:00

Gajnice

0 : 0

06 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Špansko

2 : 3

05 Lis, 2019, 13:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

2 : 1

05 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Vrapče

3 : 0

05 Lis, 2019, 11:30

SRC Grana Klaka

4 : 2

05 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Sesvete

0 : 9

05 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Trnje

4 : 0

02 Lis, 2019, 19:00

Stadion Maksimir

1 : 7

29 Ruj, 2019, 15:00

Pešćenica

4 : 0

29 Ruj, 2019, 14:00

Lučko

6 : 0

28 Ruj, 2019, 13:00

Kustošija

6 : 0

28 Ruj, 2019, 13:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

9 : 1

28 Ruj, 2019, 13:00

Kajzerica

0 : 3

25 Ruj, 2019, 20:30

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 2

25 Ruj, 2019, 19:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 3

22 Ruj, 2019, 19:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 1

22 Ruj, 2019, 11:15

Gajnice

4 : 0

21 Ruj, 2019, 15:00

Kajzerica

8 : 3

21 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Sesvete

1 : 0

19 Ruj, 2019, 15:30

Špansko

4 : 1

15 Ruj, 2019, 11:30

Kustošija

1 : 4

15 Ruj, 2019, 11:00

Trnje

1 : 3

15 Ruj, 2019, 16:00

Pešćenica

2 : 1

15 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Lučko

2 : 1

14 Ruj, 2019, 14:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 2

14 Ruj, 2019, 14:30

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

3 : 1

14 Ruj, 2019, 14:00

Vrapče

15 : 0

10 Ruj, 2019, 19:00

Stadion Maksimir

1 : 2

08 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

4 : 0

08 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Gajnice

2 : 2

08 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Vrapče

4 : 2

07 Ruj, 2019, 13:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

2 : 2

07 Ruj, 2019, 12:30

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 7

05 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Špansko

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. "A" - 2008 - ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 19/20

1

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
  • 11
  • 11
  • 0
  • 0
  • 63
  • 0
  • 63
  • 33

2

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
  • 11
  • 9
  • 1
  • 1
  • 58
  • 5
  • 53
  • 28

3

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 11
  • 7
  • 2
  • 2
  • 34
  • 14
  • 20
  • 23

4

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 11
  • 7
  • 1
  • 3
  • 39
  • 26
  • 13
  • 22

5

Špansko Špansko
  • 11
  • 7
  • 1
  • 3
  • 20
  • 19
  • 1
  • 22

6

Zagreb Zagreb
  • 11
  • 6
  • 1
  • 4
  • 32
  • 16
  • 16
  • 19

7

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 10
  • 6
  • 0
  • 4
  • 31
  • 17
  • 14
  • 18

8

Lučko Lučko
  • 10
  • 5
  • 1
  • 4
  • 15
  • 18
  • -3
  • 16

9

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 11
  • 4
  • 1
  • 6
  • 21
  • 36
  • -15
  • 13

10

Rudeš Rudeš
  • 11
  • 2
  • 3
  • 6
  • 9
  • 32
  • -23
  • 9

11

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 11
  • 2
  • 1
  • 8
  • 8
  • 55
  • -47
  • 7

12

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 11
  • 2
  • 0
  • 9
  • 13
  • 33
  • -20
  • 6

13

Trnje Trnje
  • 11
  • 1
  • 2
  • 8
  • 10
  • 48
  • -38
  • 5

14

HAŠK HAŠK
  • 11
  • 0
  • 0
  • 11
  • 6
  • 40
  • -34
  • 0
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. "A" - 2008 - ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 19/20

1

6. Petar Šimun Žaja (Lokomotiva)
  • 16

2

10. Roko Markulin (GNK Dinamo)
  • 14

3

16. Filip Jazvić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 14

4

11. Marin Delić (GNK Dinamo)
  • 12

5

21. Luka Vučković (Zagreb)
  • 10

6

11. Nikola Vlajčić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 10

7

5. Dominik Mihelja (Sesvete)
  • 9

8

7. Patrik Horvat (GNK Dinamo)
  • 8

9

16. Fran Rivić (Sesvete)
  • 8

10

6. Dario Jakovac (GNK Dinamo)
  • 8

11

77. Josip Jozić (Ponikve)
  • 7

12

5. Leon Jakirović (GNK Dinamo)
  • 7

13

10. Zvonimir Zovko (Lokomotiva)
  • 7

14

7. Leon Baždarić (Kustošija)
  • 7

15

4. Josip Jukić (Špansko)
  • 6

16

2. Josip Malić (Kustošija)
  • 6

17

9. Luka Srpek (Kustošija)
  • 6

18

8. Jakov Gracin (Špansko)
  • 5

19

13. Filip Stopić (Sesvete)
  • 5

20

18. Niko Tomašević (GNK Dinamo)
  • 5

21

8. Jakov Klarić (Lokomotiva)
  • 5

22

11. Josip Celegin (Špansko)
  • 4

23

11. Filip Miščević (Ponikve)
  • 4

24

. Mirza Čavkić (Trnje)
  • 4

25

29. Armando Plečko (Lokomotiva)
  • 4

26

5. Nikola Radnić (Lokomotiva)
  • 4

27

6. Pavle Smiljanić (Lokomotiva)
  • 4

28

77. Bruno Hrastović (Lučko)
  • 4

29

10. Matej Radoš (Špansko)
  • 3

30

9. Krešimir Radoš (GNK Dinamo)
  • 3

31

9. Đivo Lobaš (Kustošija)
  • 3

32

13. Ivan Jurčić (Kustošija)
  • 3

33

. Matija Strelec (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 3

34

5. Matej Marković (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 3

35

19. Gašpar Androić Pašalić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 3

36

3. Luka Hrvojević (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 3

37

88. Lukas Tadić (Zagreb)
  • 3

38

18. Karlo Lukač (Zagreb)
  • 3

39

44. David Sesar (Zagreb)
  • 3

40

11. Jure Đevenica (Zagreb)
  • 3

41

7. Antonio Dujlović (Lokomotiva)
  • 3

42

9. Josip Lučić (Lokomotiva)
  • 3

43

20. Jakov Šekerija (Lokomotiva)
  • 3

44

99. Niko Nagyszombaty (Lokomotiva)
  • 3

45

11. Jan Cindrić (Kustošija)
  • 3

46

9. Toni Menalo (Ponikve)
  • 2

47

9. Zvonimir Bilić (Sesvete)
  • 2

48

14. Jakov Jurela (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

49

10. David Palić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

50

45. Matej Mužic (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

51

9. Tin Bojadžija (Lučko)
  • 2

52

96. Max Šimunović (Lučko)
  • 2

53

99. Karlo Šantek (HAŠK)
  • 2

54

9. Jan Ćaćić (Zagreb)
  • 2

55

59. Filip Čorak (Zagreb)
  • 2

56

8. Ante Marković (Zagreb)
  • 2

57

17. Marin Marš (Vrapče)
  • 2

58

. Filip Golem (Vrapče)
  • 2

59

32. Mate Grubišić (Rudeš)
  • 2

60

2. Ante Pripuz Špekuljuk (Rudeš)
  • 2

61

3. Dino Škojc (GNK Dinamo)
  • 2

62

18. Niko Poslek (GNK Dinamo)
  • 2

63

50. Francesco Mijić (Sesvete)
  • 2

64

4. Dominik Kraljević (Sesvete)
  • 2

65

3. Marko Milić (Sesvete)
  • 2

66

18. Marko Nišandžić (Ponikve)
  • 2

67

9. Luka Filipović (Špansko)
  • 1

68

. Kristian Butući (Špansko)
  • 1

69

24. Neven Hren (Ponikve)
  • 1

70

74. Tin Jagarčec (Ponikve)
  • 1

71

. Roko Milinović (Ponikve)
  • 1

72

8. Ermal Hoxhaj (Ponikve)
  • 1

73

22. Noa Hrastinski (Ponikve)
  • 1

74

20. Ivan Čuljak (Ponikve)
  • 1

75

55. Matej Petrović (Trnje)
  • 1

76

97. Josip Kuhar (Trnje)
  • 1

77

11. Zvonimir Lijović (Trnje)
  • 1

78

99. Ivano Krivić (Trnje)
  • 1

79

. Martin Vidović (Kustošija)
  • 1

80

5. Niko Jemin (Kustošija)
  • 1

81

18. Antun Gučić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

82

8. Tarik Abidović (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

83

20. Patrik Zelenika (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

84

8. Roko Pilko (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

85

42. Bruno Šipek (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

86

. Marinko Kalauz (Lučko)
  • 1

87

30. Leon Bašić (Lučko)
  • 1

88

98. Luka Klepić (Lučko)
  • 1

89

3. Tin Šaronja (HAŠK)
  • 1

90

2. Patrik Kerhanaj (HAŠK)
  • 1

91

17. Karlo Gulin (HAŠK)
  • 1

92

14. Josip Kovačić (HAŠK)
  • 1

93

4. Petar Ganić (Zagreb)
  • 1

94

16. Luka Perić (Zagreb)
  • 1

95

10. Roko Valentić (Zagreb)
  • 1

96

99. Lukas Ćaćić (Zagreb)
  • 1

97

18. Jan Župan (Vrapče)
  • 1

98

6. Marko Fumić (Vrapče)
  • 1

99

10. Matko Koljatić (Vrapče)
  • 1

100

97. Luka Bogomolec (Vrapče)
  • 1

101

8. Ian Tepšić (Lokomotiva)
  • 1

102

19. Filip Oreč (Lokomotiva)
  • 1

103

10. Matej Potočki (Lokomotiva)
  • 1

104

10. Borna Gašparić (Lokomotiva)
  • 1

105

4. Petar Zvonimir Kostelac (Lokomotiva)
  • 1

106

98. Niko Sablić (Lokomotiva)
  • 1

107

3. Nino Furjan (Rudeš)
  • 1

108

9. Domagoj Ivković (Rudeš)
  • 1

109

98. Leon Gojšić (Rudeš)
  • 1

110

99. Josip Perić (Rudeš)
  • 1

111

54. Filip Kerečeni (Rudeš)
  • 1

112

16. Lovro Nežić (GNK Dinamo)
  • 1

113

8. Karlo Pajsar (GNK Dinamo)
  • 1

114

11. Jakov Bešlić (Sesvete)
  • 1

115

8. Domagoj Krpan (Sesvete)
  • 1

116

23. Ivan Lipar (Sesvete)
  • 1