Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 17 Ruj 2019

Lučko

1 : 0

Ponikve

1. "A" - 2006 - ZNL PIONIRI 19/20

1. "A" - 2006 - ZNL PIONIRI 19/20

Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-spansko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ponikve-617.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trnje-620.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Kustoija-626.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-hrvatski-dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Luko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/HAK-640.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 599
    [team_name] => Rudeš
    [team_slug] => rude
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/rude.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/599-rude
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete-3096.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
																	

2020

Sesvete Sesvete
21 Ruj, 2019, 10:15

Sesvete

Trnje Trnje
Ponikve Ponikve
22 Ruj, 2019, 11:15

Gajnice

Rudeš Rudeš
Lučko Lučko
28 Ruj, 2019, 00:00

Lučko

Vrapče Vrapče
Rudeš Rudeš
28 Ruj, 2019, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Špansko Špansko
HAŠK HAŠK
28 Ruj, 2019, 00:00

Pešćenica

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Kustošija Kustošija
28 Ruj, 2019, 00:00

Kustošija

Trnje Trnje
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
05 Lis, 2019, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Kustošija Kustošija
Vrapče Vrapče
05 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Vrapče

Rudeš Rudeš
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
05 Lis, 2019, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Lučko Lučko
Sesvete Sesvete
05 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Sesvete

HAŠK HAŠK
HAŠK HAŠK
08 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Pešćenica

Trnje Trnje
Lučko Lučko
08 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Lučko

Sesvete Sesvete
Rudeš Rudeš
08 Lis, 2019, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
08 Lis, 2019, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Ponikve Ponikve
Sesvete Sesvete
12 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Sesvete

Rudeš Rudeš
Trnje Trnje
12 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Trnje

Lučko Lučko
Špansko Špansko
12 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Špansko

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Ponikve Ponikve
12 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Gajnice

Kustošija Kustošija
Ponikve Ponikve
19 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Gajnice

Špansko Špansko
Kustošija Kustošija
19 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Kustošija

HAŠK HAŠK
Rudeš Rudeš
19 Lis, 2019, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Trnje Trnje
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
19 Lis, 2019, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Vrapče Vrapče
Špansko Špansko
26 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Špansko

Kustošija Kustošija
Vrapče Vrapče
26 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Vrapče

Ponikve Ponikve
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
26 Lis, 2019, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
HAŠK HAŠK
26 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Pešćenica

Lučko Lučko
Ponikve Ponikve
02 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Gajnice

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Špansko Špansko
02 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Špansko

Vrapče Vrapče
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
02 Stu, 2019, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Sesvete Sesvete
Rudeš Rudeš
02 Stu, 2019, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

HAŠK HAŠK
Kustošija Kustošija
02 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Kustošija

Lučko Lučko
Trnje Trnje
09 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Trnje

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Lučko Lučko
09 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Lučko

Rudeš Rudeš
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
09 Stu, 2019, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Špansko Špansko
Sesvete Sesvete
09 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Sesvete

Ponikve Ponikve
Vrapče Vrapče
09 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Vrapče

Kustošija Kustošija
Ponikve Ponikve
16 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Gajnice

Trnje Trnje
Špansko Špansko
16 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Špansko

Sesvete Sesvete
Vrapče Vrapče
16 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Vrapče

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Kustošija Kustošija
16 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Kustošija

Rudeš Rudeš
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
23 Stu, 2019, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Kustošija Kustošija
Sesvete Sesvete
23 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Sesvete

Vrapče Vrapče
Trnje Trnje
23 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Trnje

Špansko Špansko
HAŠK HAŠK
23 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Pešćenica

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Sesvete Sesvete
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Lučko Lučko
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Trnje Trnje
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Trnje

Vrapče Vrapče
HAŠK HAŠK
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Ponikve Ponikve
Sesvete Sesvete
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Kustošija Kustošija
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Trnje Trnje
Špansko Špansko
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

HAŠK HAŠK
Ponikve Ponikve
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

Lučko Lučko
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Rudeš Rudeš
Rudeš Rudeš
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Ponikve Ponikve
Lučko Lučko
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

Špansko Špansko
HAŠK HAŠK
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Vrapče Vrapče
Trnje Trnje
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Trnje

Sesvete Sesvete
Špansko Špansko
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Rudeš Rudeš
Vrapče Vrapče
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

Lučko Lučko
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

HAŠK HAŠK
Trnje Trnje
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Trnje

Kustošija Kustošija
Kustošija Kustošija
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Rudeš Rudeš
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Vrapče Vrapče
Lučko Lučko
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
HAŠK HAŠK
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Sesvete Sesvete
Trnje Trnje
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Trnje

HAŠK HAŠK
Sesvete Sesvete
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Lučko Lučko
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Rudeš Rudeš
Ponikve Ponikve
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Rudeš Rudeš
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Sesvete Sesvete
Lučko Lučko
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

Trnje Trnje
Kustošija Kustošija
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

Ponikve Ponikve
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Špansko Špansko
HAŠK HAŠK
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Kustošija Kustošija
Trnje Trnje
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Trnje

Rudeš Rudeš
Vrapče Vrapče
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Špansko Špansko
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Ponikve Ponikve
Kustošija Kustošija
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

Špansko Špansko
Ponikve Ponikve
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

Vrapče Vrapče
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Lučko Lučko
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

HAŠK HAŠK
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Ponikve Ponikve
Vrapče Vrapče
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

Špansko Špansko
Sesvete Sesvete
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
HAŠK HAŠK
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Rudeš Rudeš
Lučko Lučko
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

Kustošija Kustošija
Kustošija Kustošija
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

Vrapče Vrapče
Špansko Špansko
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Ponikve Ponikve
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

Sesvete Sesvete
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Trnje Trnje
Rudeš Rudeš
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Lučko Lučko
Rudeš Rudeš
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Kustošija Kustošija
Trnje Trnje
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Trnje

Ponikve Ponikve
Sesvete Sesvete
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Špansko Špansko
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Vrapče Vrapče
Kustošija Kustošija
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Vrapče Vrapče
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

Sesvete Sesvete
Špansko Špansko
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Trnje Trnje
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

HAŠK HAŠK

2020

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 34277163
    [title] => Lučko vs Ponikve
    [slug] => LukovsPonikve
    [teamone] => 638
    [teamtwo] => 617
    [date] => 2019-09-17
    [time] => 20:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50502
    [teamone_score] => 1
    [teamtwo_score] => 0
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/34277163-LukovsPonikve
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 638
            [title] => Lučko
            [slug] => luko
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Luko.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 617
            [title] => Ponikve
            [slug] => ponikve
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Ponikve-617.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
    [match_date] => 17 Ruj, 2019
    [match_time] => 08:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50502
            [title] => Lučko
            [slug] => Luko
        )

)
								

1 : 0

17 Ruj, 2019, 20:00

Lučko

1 : 2

15 Ruj, 2019, 12:45

Kustošija

1 : 2

15 Ruj, 2019, 12:15

Trnje

3 : 0

15 Ruj, 2019, 17:15

Pešćenica

1 : 2

14 Ruj, 2019, 15:15

ŠC Rudeš

2 : 5

14 Ruj, 2019, 15:15

Vrapče

0 : 6

08 Ruj, 2019, 11:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 0

08 Ruj, 2019, 11:15

Gajnice

2 : 0

08 Ruj, 2019, 11:15

Vrapče

2 : 1

07 Ruj, 2019, 13:45

SRC Grana Klaka

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. "A" - 2006 - ZNL PIONIRI 19/20

1

Lučko Lučko
  • 2
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 7
  • 0
  • 7
  • 6

2

HAŠK HAŠK
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 8
  • 3
  • 5
  • 6

3

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 2
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
  • 6

4

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 3

5

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 3
  • 3
  • 0
  • 3

6

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 4
  • 5
  • -1
  • 3

7

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 2
  • 7
  • -5
  • 3

8

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 2
  • -1
  • 0

9

Rudeš Rudeš
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 2
  • -1
  • 0

10

Trnje Trnje
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 2
  • 1
  • 4
  • -3
  • 0

11

Špansko Špansko
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 3
  • -3
  • 0
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. "A" - 2006 - ZNL PIONIRI 19/20

1

. Mario Karadakić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 3

2

. Nik Bjelajac (HAŠK)
  • 3

3

. Roko Vig (Lučko)
  • 2

4

. Leart Vunići (Sesvete)
  • 2

5

7. Vito Lasan (Vrapče)
  • 2

6

29. Josip Kaleb (Lučko)
  • 2

7

. Ivano Đurković (Lučko)
  • 1

8

11. Mihael Bojčić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

9

27. Fran Mihael Fiket (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

10

. Karlo Soldo (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

11

10. Josip Skorić (Vrapče)
  • 1

12

81. Danijel Rosandić (Ponikve)
  • 1

13

20. Domagoj Hajster (HAŠK)
  • 1

14

. Petar Kadić (HAŠK)
  • 1

15

. Vito Bosnar (HAŠK)
  • 1

16

25. Jan Katić (HAŠK)
  • 1

17

. Patrick Žejavac (HAŠK)
  • 1

18

15. Matan Pletikosić (Sesvete)
  • 1

19

. Marko Pavlak (Lučko)
  • 1

20

. Mateo Turković (Lučko)
  • 1

21

11. Mario Matić (Vrapče)
  • 1

22

. Borna Luketa (Kustošija)
  • 1

23

. Luka Mihanović (Trnje)
  • 1