Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 11 Stu 2019

Dubrava Tim Kabel

6 : 1

Špansko

1. "A" ZNL PIONIRI / 2006

1. "A" - 2006 - ZNL PIONIRI 19/20

Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-spansko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ponikve-617-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trnje-620.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/predstavljanje-klubova/Grb-Kustosija-bez-podloge-160.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Luko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/HAK-640.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 599
    [team_name] => Rudeš
    [team_slug] => rude
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/rude.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/599-rude
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete-3096.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
																	

2020

Ponikve Ponikve
16 Stu, 2019, 15:15

Gajnice

Trnje Trnje
HAŠK HAŠK
16 Stu, 2019, 14:15

Pešćenica

Lučko Lučko
Rudeš Rudeš
16 Stu, 2019, 13:15

ŠC Rudeš

Kustošija Kustošija
Špansko Špansko
17 Stu, 2019, 10:15

Špansko

Sesvete Sesvete
Vrapče Vrapče
17 Stu, 2019, 14:45

Vrapče

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Lučko Lučko
20 Stu, 2019, 19:30

Lučko

Rudeš Rudeš
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
23 Stu, 2019, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Kustošija Kustošija
Sesvete Sesvete
23 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Sesvete

Vrapče Vrapče
Trnje Trnje
23 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Trnje

Špansko Špansko
HAŠK HAŠK
23 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Pešćenica

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Sesvete Sesvete
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Lučko Lučko
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Trnje Trnje
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Trnje

Vrapče Vrapče
HAŠK HAŠK
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Ponikve Ponikve
Sesvete Sesvete
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Kustošija Kustošija
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Trnje Trnje
Špansko Špansko
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

HAŠK HAŠK
Ponikve Ponikve
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

Lučko Lučko
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Rudeš Rudeš
Rudeš Rudeš
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Ponikve Ponikve
Lučko Lučko
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

Špansko Špansko
HAŠK HAŠK
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Vrapče Vrapče
Trnje Trnje
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Trnje

Sesvete Sesvete
Špansko Špansko
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Rudeš Rudeš
Vrapče Vrapče
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

Lučko Lučko
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

HAŠK HAŠK
Trnje Trnje
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Trnje

Kustošija Kustošija
Kustošija Kustošija
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Rudeš Rudeš
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Vrapče Vrapče
Lučko Lučko
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
HAŠK HAŠK
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Sesvete Sesvete
Trnje Trnje
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Trnje

HAŠK HAŠK
Sesvete Sesvete
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Lučko Lučko
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Rudeš Rudeš
Ponikve Ponikve
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Rudeš Rudeš
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Sesvete Sesvete
Lučko Lučko
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

Trnje Trnje
Kustošija Kustošija
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

Ponikve Ponikve
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Špansko Špansko
HAŠK HAŠK
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Kustošija Kustošija
Trnje Trnje
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Trnje

Rudeš Rudeš
Vrapče Vrapče
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Špansko Špansko
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Ponikve Ponikve
Kustošija Kustošija
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

Špansko Špansko
Ponikve Ponikve
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

Vrapče Vrapče
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Lučko Lučko
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

HAŠK HAŠK
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Ponikve Ponikve
Vrapče Vrapče
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

Špansko Špansko
Sesvete Sesvete
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
HAŠK HAŠK
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Rudeš Rudeš
Lučko Lučko
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

Kustošija Kustošija
Kustošija Kustošija
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

Vrapče Vrapče
Špansko Špansko
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Ponikve Ponikve
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

Sesvete Sesvete
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Trnje Trnje
Rudeš Rudeš
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Lučko Lučko
Rudeš Rudeš
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Kustošija Kustošija
Trnje Trnje
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Trnje

Ponikve Ponikve
Sesvete Sesvete
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sesvete

Špansko Špansko
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Vrapče Vrapče
Kustošija Kustošija
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Kustošija

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Vrapče Vrapče
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

Sesvete Sesvete
Špansko Špansko
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Trnje Trnje
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

HAŠK HAŠK

2020

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 34277223
    [title] => Dubrava Tim Kabel vs Špansko
    [slug] => DubravaTimKabelvspansko
    [teamone] => 637
    [teamtwo] => 616
    [date] => 2019-11-11
    [time] => 19:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 51540
    [teamone_score] => 6
    [teamtwo_score] => 1
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/34277223-DubravaTimKabelvspansko
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 637
            [title] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
            [slug] => dubravatimkabel
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 616
            [title] => Špansko
            [slug] => pansko
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-spansko.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
    [match_date] => 11 Stu, 2019
    [match_time] => 07:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 51540
            [title] => SRC Grana Klaka
            [slug] => SRCGranaKlaka
        )

)
								

6 : 1

11 Stu, 2019, 19:00

SRC Grana Klaka

4 : 3

10 Stu, 2019, 11:15

Vrapče

1 : 0

10 Stu, 2019, 11:15

Trnje

0 : 1

09 Stu, 2019, 11:15

Sesvete

1 : 2

07 Stu, 2019, 19:30

Kustošija

1 : 2

04 Stu, 2019, 20:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

2 : 1

03 Stu, 2019, 15:15

ŠC Rudeš

3 : 3

03 Stu, 2019, 11:15

Gajnice

5 : 0

29 Lis, 2019, 20:30

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 3

28 Lis, 2019, 19:15

Špansko

3 : 0

27 Lis, 2019, 11:15

Vrapče

2 : 2

20 Lis, 2019, 11:15

ŠC Rudeš

3 : 2

20 Lis, 2019, 11:15

Gajnice

0 : 0

19 Lis, 2019, 16:15

Kustošija

2 : 0

19 Lis, 2019, 15:45

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 9

16 Lis, 2019, 19:15

Špansko

1 : 1

13 Lis, 2019, 12:00

Gajnice

1 : 2

13 Lis, 2019, 10:15

Špansko

1 : 1

13 Lis, 2019, 11:15

Sesvete

1 : 5

13 Lis, 2019, 11:15

Trnje

0 : 2

08 Lis, 2019, 13:45

Pešćenica

0 : 1

08 Lis, 2019, 13:45

Lučko

0 : 0

08 Lis, 2019, 15:15

ŠC Rudeš

2 : 1

08 Lis, 2019, 15:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

2 : 2

05 Lis, 2019, 14:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 0

05 Lis, 2019, 11:15

Vrapče

1 : 3

05 Lis, 2019, 12:45

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 2

05 Lis, 2019, 10:15

Sesvete

3 : 2

29 Ruj, 2019, 16:15

Pešćenica

5 : 0

29 Ruj, 2019, 15:15

Lučko

0 : 0

28 Ruj, 2019, 14:15

Kustošija

6 : 1

25 Ruj, 2019, 20:15

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 5

22 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Gajnice

0 : 9

22 Ruj, 2019, 10:15

Špansko

1 : 1

21 Ruj, 2019, 10:15

Sesvete

1 : 0

17 Ruj, 2019, 20:00

Lučko

1 : 2

15 Ruj, 2019, 12:45

Kustošija

1 : 2

15 Ruj, 2019, 12:15

Trnje

3 : 0

15 Ruj, 2019, 17:15

Pešćenica

1 : 2

14 Ruj, 2019, 15:15

ŠC Rudeš

2 : 5

14 Ruj, 2019, 15:15

Vrapče

0 : 6

08 Ruj, 2019, 11:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 0

08 Ruj, 2019, 11:15

Gajnice

2 : 0

08 Ruj, 2019, 11:15

Vrapče

2 : 1

07 Ruj, 2019, 13:45

SRC Grana Klaka

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. "A" - 2006 - ZNL PIONIRI 19/20

1

Lučko Lučko
  • 8
  • 7
  • 0
  • 1
  • 31
  • 4
  • 27
  • 21

2

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 8
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
  • 21
  • 12
  • 9
  • 14

3

Rudeš Rudeš
  • 8
  • 3
  • 4
  • 1
  • 20
  • 11
  • 9
  • 13

4

HAŠK HAŠK
  • 8
  • 4
  • 1
  • 3
  • 14
  • 9
  • 5
  • 13

5

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 8
  • 4
  • 1
  • 3
  • 17
  • 19
  • -2
  • 13

6

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 9
  • 4
  • 1
  • 4
  • 11
  • 19
  • -8
  • 13

7

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 8
  • 3
  • 2
  • 3
  • 8
  • 9
  • -1
  • 11

8

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 9
  • 3
  • 2
  • 4
  • 11
  • 17
  • -6
  • 11

9

Trnje Trnje
  • 8
  • 2
  • 3
  • 3
  • 8
  • 12
  • -4
  • 9

10

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 8
  • 1
  • 4
  • 3
  • 17
  • 11
  • 6
  • 7

11

Špansko Špansko
  • 8
  • 0
  • 0
  • 8
  • 6
  • 41
  • -35
  • 0
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. "A" - 2006 - ZNL PIONIRI 19/20

1

. Ivano Đurković (Lučko)
  • 8

2

77. Maro Kosović (Kustošija)
  • 7

3

. Mario Karadakić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 6

4

8. Fran Jaguljnjak (Vrapče)
  • 6

5

29. Josip Kaleb (Lučko)
  • 6

6

27. Fran Mihael Fiket (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 5

7

. Marko Pavlak (Lučko)
  • 5

8

. Vito Orešković (Rudeš)
  • 5

9

. Luka Grgić (Rudeš)
  • 5

10

. Nik Bjelajac (HAŠK)
  • 4

11

11. Mario Matić (Vrapče)
  • 3

12

. Leon Vujnović (Lučko)
  • 3

13

. Roko Vig (Lučko)
  • 3

14

20. Domagoj Hajster (HAŠK)
  • 3

15

7. Vito Lasan (Vrapče)
  • 3

16

. Fran Arpad Rupčić (Rudeš)
  • 3

17

32. Pero Ratkić (Ponikve)
  • 3

18

. Luka Mihanović (Trnje)
  • 3

19

5. Patrik Greiner (Vrapče)
  • 2

20

25. Antonio Slavko Dujmović (Lučko)
  • 2

21

. Anton Berišić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

22

5. Matija Radas (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

23

43. Marko Grendov (Lučko)
  • 2

24

. Marko Dronjić (Rudeš)
  • 2

25

40. Luka Golubović (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

26

. Leart Vunići (Sesvete)
  • 2

27

9. Filip Kasumović (Trnje)
  • 2

28

2. Sven Kulić (Rudeš)
  • 2

29

. Domagoj Draganović (Kustošija)
  • 2

30

11. Marko Valenčak (Špansko)
  • 2

31

. Patrick Žejavac (HAŠK)
  • 2

32

24. Davor Petrušić (Ponikve)
  • 2

33

78. Mislav Kapuđija (Kustošija)
  • 2

34

. Karlo Soldo (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

35

. Anton Papac (Kustošija)
  • 2

36

. Petar Kadić (HAŠK)
  • 1

37

. Matija Tunjić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

38

. Vito Bosnar (HAŠK)
  • 1

39

. Noa Klasan (HAŠK)
  • 1

40

25. Jan Katić (HAŠK)
  • 1

41

. Luka Vig (Lučko)
  • 1

42

. Mateo Turković (Lučko)
  • 1

43

17. Vito Glasnović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

44

20. Leonardo Ferek (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

45

. Dominik Glasnović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

46

17. Mateo Mioč (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

47

. Matej Perić (HAŠK)
  • 1

48

33. Luka Orlović (Vrapče)
  • 1

49

10. Josip Skorić (Vrapče)
  • 1

50

2. Lovro Krčmarić (Vrapče)
  • 1

51

. Nikola Kožul (Rudeš)
  • 1

52

. Ivan Čičak (Sesvete)
  • 1

53

. Filip Sesar (Sesvete)
  • 1

54

4. Bruno Smiljanić (Sesvete)
  • 1

55

. Frano Brzović (Sesvete)
  • 1

56

. Gabrijel Grgić (Sesvete)
  • 1

57

15. Matan Pletikosić (Sesvete)
  • 1

58

. Marko Taboršak (Trnje)
  • 1

59

7. Stjepan Opačak (Špansko)
  • 1

60

17. Jakov Leko (Špansko)
  • 1

61

25. Tin Sambora (Špansko)
  • 1

62

24. Luka Tomić (Špansko)
  • 1

63

21. Niko Šušić (Ponikve)
  • 1

64

98. Filip Ruškač (Ponikve)
  • 1

65

9. Damjan Čima (Ponikve)
  • 1

66

81. Danijel Rosandić (Ponikve)
  • 1

67

2. Filip Boršić (Ponikve)
  • 1

68

35. Matej Mihalj (Ponikve)
  • 1

69

. Demir Salihćehajić (Trnje)
  • 1

70

. Mateo Sertić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

71

. Marko Tolj (Trnje)
  • 1

72

70. Ivan Stjepanović (Kustošija)
  • 1

73

. Borna Luketa (Kustošija)
  • 1

74

7. Josip Mandir (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

75

14. Memet Elmazi (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

76

11. Mihael Bojčić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

77

17. Adon Butković (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

78

22. Božo Gaši (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

79

9. Rafael Berišić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

80

. Tomislav Komesarović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1