Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 15 Ruj 2019

Trešnjevka

1 : 0

Bubamara

1. ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 19/20

1. ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 19/20

Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-spansko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ponikve-617.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 618
    [team_name] => Mladost Buzin
    [team_slug] => mladostbuzin
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/MladostBuzin-618.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/618-mladostbuzin
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 624
    [team_name] => ZET
    [team_slug] => zet
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/ZET-624.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/624-zet
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 630
    [team_name] => Brezovica
    [team_slug] => brezovica
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Brezovica-630.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/630-brezovica
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 597
    [team_name] => Ravnice
    [team_slug] => ravnice
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ravnice-597.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/597-ravnice
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 602
    [team_name] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
    [team_slug] => sesvetskikraljevec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-sesvetski-kraljevac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/602-sesvetskikraljevec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 610
    [team_name] => Studentski Grad
    [team_slug] => studentskigrad
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/StudentskiGrad-610.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Bubamara-4550.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 96347
    [team_name] => Devetka
    [team_slug] => devetka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Devetka-96347.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/96347-devetka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 108303
    [team_name] => Coerver® Hrvatska
    [team_slug] => coerver
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Coerver-108303.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/108303-coerver
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 643
    [team_name] => Prečko
    [team_slug] => preko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Preko-643.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/643-preko
)
																	

2020

Devetka Devetka
21 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Ravnice Ravnice
Špansko Špansko
21 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Špansko

Prečko Prečko
ZET ZET
21 Ruj, 2019, 00:00

Savica

Ponikve Ponikve
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
21 Ruj, 2019, 00:00

Savica

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Bubamara Bubamara
21 Ruj, 2019, 00:00

Prečko

Brezovica Brezovica
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
22 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Studentski Grad

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Prečko Prečko
28 Ruj, 2019, 00:00

Prečko

Vrapče Vrapče
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
28 Ruj, 2019, 00:00

Graba

Brezovica Brezovica
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
28 Ruj, 2019, 00:00

Buzin

Bubamara Bubamara
Ponikve Ponikve
28 Ruj, 2019, 00:00

Gajnice

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Ravnice Ravnice
28 Ruj, 2019, 00:00

ZET ZET
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
28 Ruj, 2019, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Devetka Devetka
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
28 Ruj, 2019, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Špansko Špansko
Vrapče Vrapče
02 Lis, 2019, 18:45

Vrapče

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Špansko Špansko
05 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Špansko

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Bubamara Bubamara
05 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Prečko

Ponikve Ponikve
Vrapče Vrapče
05 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Vrapče

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Devetka Devetka
05 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Prečko Prečko
ZET ZET
05 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Savica

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Brezovica Brezovica
05 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Brezovica

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
05 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Savica

Ravnice Ravnice
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
08 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Graba

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
ZET ZET
08 Lis, 2019, 16:00

Savica

Brezovica Brezovica
Ponikve Ponikve
08 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Gajnice

Brezovica Brezovica
Ravnice Ravnice
08 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Bubamara Bubamara
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
08 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Prečko Prečko
08 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Prečko

ZET ZET
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
08 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Devetka Devetka
Špansko Špansko
08 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Špansko

Vrapče Vrapče
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
12 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Savica

Prečko Prečko
Bubamara Bubamara
12 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Prečko

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
12 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Buzin

Ponikve Ponikve
ZET ZET
12 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Savica

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Devetka Devetka
12 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Špansko Špansko
Brezovica Brezovica
12 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Brezovica

Ravnice Ravnice
Vrapče Vrapče
12 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Vrapče

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
19 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Graba

Ponikve Ponikve
Ravnice Ravnice
19 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
19 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Brezovica Brezovica
Prečko Prečko
19 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Prečko

Bubamara Bubamara
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
19 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Vrapče Vrapče
19 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Vrapče

Devetka Devetka
Špansko Špansko
19 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Špansko

ZET ZET
Devetka Devetka
26 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
ZET ZET
26 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Savica

Vrapče Vrapče
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
26 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Savica

Špansko Špansko
Bubamara Bubamara
26 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Prečko

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Brezovica Brezovica
26 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Brezovica

Prečko Prečko
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
26 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Buzin

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Ponikve Ponikve
26 Lis, 2019, 00:00

Gajnice

Ravnice Ravnice
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
02 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Ponikve Ponikve
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
02 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Graba

Ravnice Ravnice
Prečko Prečko
02 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Prečko

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
02 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Brezovica Brezovica
Špansko Špansko
02 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Špansko

Bubamara Bubamara
Vrapče Vrapče
02 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Vrapče

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Devetka Devetka
02 Stu, 2019, 00:00

ZET ZET
ZET ZET
09 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Savica

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
09 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Savica

Devetka Devetka
Bubamara Bubamara
09 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Prečko

Vrapče Vrapče
Brezovica Brezovica
09 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Brezovica

Špansko Špansko
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
09 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Buzin

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Ponikve Ponikve
09 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Gajnice

Prečko Prečko
Ravnice Ravnice
09 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prečko Prečko
16 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Prečko

Ravnice Ravnice
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
16 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Ponikve Ponikve
Špansko Špansko
16 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Špansko

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Vrapče Vrapče
16 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Vrapče

Brezovica Brezovica
Devetka Devetka
16 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Bubamara Bubamara
ZET ZET
16 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Savica

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
16 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Graba

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
23 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Savica

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Bubamara Bubamara
23 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Prečko

ZET ZET
Brezovica Brezovica
23 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Brezovica

Devetka Devetka
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
23 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Buzin

Vrapče Vrapče
Ponikve Ponikve
23 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Gajnice

Špansko Špansko
Ravnice Ravnice
23 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
23 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Prečko Prečko
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
29 Stu, 2019, 11:00

Savica

Bubamara Bubamara
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Ravnice Ravnice
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Špansko Špansko
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Graba

Prečko Prečko
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Buzin

Devetka Devetka
Brezovica Brezovica
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Brezovica

ZET ZET
Bubamara Bubamara
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Ponikve Ponikve
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

Vrapče Vrapče
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Prečko Prečko
Bubamara Bubamara
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Brezovica Brezovica
ZET ZET
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Devetka Devetka
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Ponikve Ponikve
Vrapče Vrapče
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

Ravnice Ravnice
Špansko Špansko
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prečko Prečko
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Špansko Špansko
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Graba

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Ravnice Ravnice
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Devetka Devetka
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Vrapče Vrapče
Ponikve Ponikve
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

ZET ZET
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Buzin

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Brezovica Brezovica
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Brezovica

Bubamara Bubamara
Vrapče Vrapče
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

Prečko Prečko
ZET ZET
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Ravnice Ravnice
Brezovica Brezovica
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Brezovica

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Bubamara Bubamara
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Ponikve Ponikve
Špansko Špansko
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Devetka Devetka
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Graba

Špansko Špansko
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Vrapče Vrapče
Prečko Prečko
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Devetka Devetka
Ponikve Ponikve
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

Bubamara Bubamara
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

ZET ZET
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Buzin

Brezovica Brezovica
Ravnice Ravnice
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Bubamara Bubamara
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Ravnice Ravnice
Brezovica Brezovica
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Brezovica

Ponikve Ponikve
ZET ZET
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Prečko Prečko
Devetka Devetka
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Vrapče Vrapče
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

Špansko Špansko
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Buzin

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Ravnice Ravnice
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Brezovica Brezovica
Ponikve Ponikve
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Bubamara Bubamara
Prečko Prečko
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Studentski Grad

ZET ZET
Špansko Špansko
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Devetka Devetka
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Graba

Vrapče Vrapče
Devetka Devetka
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče Vrapče
ZET ZET
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Špansko Špansko
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Bubamara Bubamara
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Prečko Prečko
Brezovica Brezovica
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Brezovica

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Buzin

Ravnice Ravnice
Ponikve Ponikve
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Graba

Devetka Devetka
Vrapče Vrapče
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

ZET ZET
Špansko Špansko
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Bubamara Bubamara
Prečko Prečko
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Brezovica Brezovica
Ravnice Ravnice
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Ponikve Ponikve
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
ZET ZET
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Devetka Devetka
Ponikve Ponikve
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Buzin

Prečko Prečko
Brezovica Brezovica
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Brezovica

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Bubamara Bubamara
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Špansko Špansko
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Vrapče Vrapče
Ravnice Ravnice
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Špansko Špansko
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Brezovica Brezovica
Prečko Prečko
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Ponikve Ponikve
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Graba

ZET ZET
Devetka Devetka
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Vrapče Vrapče
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

Bubamara Bubamara
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Ravnice Ravnice
Bubamara Bubamara
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Devetka Devetka
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Savica

ZET ZET
Ravnice Ravnice
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Prečko Prečko
Ponikve Ponikve
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Buzin

Špansko Špansko
Brezovica Brezovica
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Brezovica

Vrapče Vrapče
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Prečko Prečko
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Graba

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
ZET ZET
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Bubamara Bubamara
Devetka Devetka
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Brezovica Brezovica
Vrapče Vrapče
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Špansko Špansko
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Ponikve Ponikve
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Ravnice Ravnice

2020

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 34268782
    [title] => Trešnjevka vs Bubamara
    [slug] => TrenjevkavsBubamara
    [teamone] => 591
    [teamtwo] => 4550
    [date] => 2019-09-15
    [time] => 16:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50525
    [teamone_score] => 1
    [teamtwo_score] => 0
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/34268782-TrenjevkavsBubamara
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 591
            [title] => Trešnjevka
            [slug] => trenjevka
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 4550
            [title] => Bubamara
            [slug] => bubamara
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Bubamara-4550.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
    [match_date] => 15 Ruj, 2019
    [match_time] => 04:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50525
            [title] => Graba
            [slug] => Graba
        )

)
								

1 : 0

15 Ruj, 2019, 16:00

Graba

14 : 0

15 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Buzin

1 : 5

15 Ruj, 2019, 16:00

Gajnice

4 : 0

14 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Brezovica

2 : 0

14 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

0 : 1

14 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

2 : 0

14 Ruj, 2019, 12:45

Prečko

:

07 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Prečko

:

07 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Studentski Grad

:

07 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Špansko

:

07 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Vrapče

:

07 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 19/20

1

Devetka Devetka
  • 2
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 8
  • 1
  • 7
  • 6

2

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 2
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 6
  • 1
  • 5
  • 6

3

Špansko Špansko
  • 2
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 2
  • 0
  • 2
  • 6

4

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 14
  • 3
  • 11
  • 3

5

Brezovica Brezovica
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 4
  • 0
  • 4
  • 3

6

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
  • 3

7

Ravnice Ravnice
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 3

8

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 3

9

Prečko Prečko
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 3
  • 5
  • -2
  • 3

10

Bubamara Bubamara
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • -1
  • 0

11

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 4
  • -4
  • 0

12

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 2
  • 0
  • 4
  • -4
  • 0

13

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 2
  • 1
  • 9
  • -8
  • 0

14

ZET ZET
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 14
  • -14
  • 0
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 19/20

1

2. Ivano Kopitović (Mladost Buzin)
  • 4

2

17. Nikola Tomkić (Devetka)
  • 3

3

18. Leo Bartolović (Brezovica)
  • 3

4

4. Jakov Krnić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 3

5

2. Andrija Burcar (Ravnice)
  • 2

6

23. Andrej Rajčić (Devetka)
  • 2

7

92. Artin Samahodaj (Vrapče)
  • 2

8

. Patrik Kovač (Devetka)
  • 2

9

25. Maks Hubej (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

10

. Frane Biluš (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

11

10. Dominik Fumić (Brezovica)
  • 1

12

22. Fran Perković (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

13

55. Mateo Plepelić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

14

11. Dominik Marković (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

15

10. Borna Gašparić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

16

7. Antonio Vrlac (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

17

9. Toni Menalo (Ponikve)
  • 1

18

17. Ivan Jurić (Prečko)
  • 1

19

8. Rio Jurišić (Špansko)
  • 1

20

9. Lovro Horvat (Špansko)
  • 1

21

53. Lucas Kwedi (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

22

10. Bruno Strupar (Prečko)
  • 1

23

11. Filip Laškaj (Prečko)
  • 1

24

86. Ante Kramarić (Devetka)
  • 1

25

9. Ivano Hladnik (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

26

18. Lovro Kozina (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

27

44. Leon Galić (Vrapče)
  • 1

28

18. Max Šereg (Vrapče)
  • 1

29

55. Lukas Krčelić (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

30

75. Josip Gašaj (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

31

45. Leon Novaković (Trešnjevka)
  • 1