Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 17 Stu 2019

Prečko

1 : 7

Ravnice

1. ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI / 2007

1. ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 19/20

Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-spansko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ponikve-617-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 618
    [team_name] => Mladost Buzin
    [team_slug] => mladostbuzin
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/MladostBuzin-618.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/618-mladostbuzin
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 624
    [team_name] => ZET
    [team_slug] => zet
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/ZET-624.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/624-zet
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 630
    [team_name] => Brezovica
    [team_slug] => brezovica
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Brezovica-630.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/630-brezovica
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 597
    [team_name] => Ravnice
    [team_slug] => ravnice
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ravnice-597.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/597-ravnice
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 602
    [team_name] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
    [team_slug] => sesvetskikraljevec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-sesvetski-kraljevac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/602-sesvetskikraljevec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 610
    [team_name] => Studentski Grad
    [team_slug] => studentskigrad
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/StudentskiGrad-610.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Bubamara-4550.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 96347
    [team_name] => Devetka
    [team_slug] => devetka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Devetka-96347.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/96347-devetka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 108303
    [team_name] => Coerver® Hrvatska
    [team_slug] => coerver
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Coerver-108303.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/108303-coerver
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 643
    [team_name] => Prečko
    [team_slug] => preko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Preko-643.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/643-preko
)
																	

2020

Devetka Devetka
19 Stu, 2019, 13:30

Bubamara Bubamara
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
23 Stu, 2019, 11:00

Buzin

Vrapče Vrapče
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
23 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Prečko Prečko
Brezovica Brezovica
23 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Brezovica

Devetka Devetka
Ponikve Ponikve
24 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Gajnice

Špansko Špansko
Ravnice Ravnice
24 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Bubamara Bubamara
24 Stu, 2019, 09:00

Prečko

ZET ZET
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
24 Stu, 2019, 13:00

Savica

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Ravnice Ravnice
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Špansko Špansko
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Graba

Prečko Prečko
Ponikve Ponikve
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

Vrapče Vrapče
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Buzin

Devetka Devetka
Brezovica Brezovica
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Brezovica

ZET ZET
Bubamara Bubamara
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Prečko Prečko
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Brezovica Brezovica
Bubamara Bubamara
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Špansko Špansko
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Vrapče Vrapče
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

Ravnice Ravnice
Devetka Devetka
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Ponikve Ponikve
ZET ZET
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Vrapče Vrapče
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Buzin

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Ravnice Ravnice
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Devetka Devetka
Ponikve Ponikve
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

ZET ZET
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Graba

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Prečko Prečko
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Špansko Špansko
Brezovica Brezovica
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Brezovica

Bubamara Bubamara
Brezovica Brezovica
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Brezovica

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Bubamara Bubamara
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Ponikve Ponikve
ZET ZET
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Ravnice Ravnice
Devetka Devetka
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Vrapče Vrapče
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

Prečko Prečko
Špansko Špansko
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Graba

Špansko Špansko
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Vrapče Vrapče
Prečko Prečko
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Devetka Devetka
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

ZET ZET
Ravnice Ravnice
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Buzin

Brezovica Brezovica
Ponikve Ponikve
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

Bubamara Bubamara
Bubamara Bubamara
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Ravnice Ravnice
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Brezovica Brezovica
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Brezovica

Ponikve Ponikve
ZET ZET
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Prečko Prečko
Devetka Devetka
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Vrapče Vrapče
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

Špansko Špansko
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
15 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Buzin

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Špansko Špansko
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Devetka Devetka
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Studentski Grad

ZET ZET
Prečko Prečko
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Bubamara Bubamara
Ravnice Ravnice
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Brezovica Brezovica
Ponikve Ponikve
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Graba

Vrapče Vrapče
Bubamara Bubamara
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Prečko Prečko
Devetka Devetka
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče Vrapče
ZET ZET
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Špansko Špansko
Brezovica Brezovica
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Brezovica

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Buzin

Ravnice Ravnice
Ponikve Ponikve
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Prečko Prečko
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Brezovica Brezovica
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Bubamara Bubamara
Špansko Špansko
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Vrapče Vrapče
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

ZET ZET
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Graba

Devetka Devetka
Ravnice Ravnice
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Ponikve Ponikve
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
ZET ZET
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Devetka Devetka
Ponikve Ponikve
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Buzin

Prečko Prečko
Brezovica Brezovica
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Brezovica

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Bubamara Bubamara
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Špansko Špansko
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Vrapče Vrapče
Ravnice Ravnice
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Špansko Špansko
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Brezovica Brezovica
Prečko Prečko
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Ponikve Ponikve
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Graba

ZET ZET
Devetka Devetka
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Bubamara Bubamara
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Vrapče Vrapče
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Ravnice Ravnice
Bubamara Bubamara
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Devetka Devetka
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Savica

ZET ZET
Ravnice Ravnice
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Prečko Prečko
Ponikve Ponikve
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Buzin

Špansko Špansko
Brezovica Brezovica
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Brezovica

Vrapče Vrapče
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Graba

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prečko Prečko
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Graba

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
ZET ZET
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Bubamara Bubamara
Devetka Devetka
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Brezovica Brezovica
Vrapče Vrapče
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Špansko Špansko
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Ponikve Ponikve
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Ravnice Ravnice

2020

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 34268853
    [title] => Prečko vs Ravnice
    [slug] => PrekovsRavnice
    [teamone] => 643
    [teamtwo] => 597
    [date] => 2019-11-17
    [time] => 09:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50512
    [teamone_score] => 1
    [teamtwo_score] => 7
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/34268853-PrekovsRavnice
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 643
            [title] => Prečko
            [slug] => preko
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Preko-643.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/643-preko
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 597
            [title] => Ravnice
            [slug] => ravnice
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Ravnice-597.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/597-ravnice
    [match_date] => 17 Stu, 2019
    [match_time] => 09:00 AM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50512
            [title] => Prečko
            [slug] => Preko
        )

)
								

1 : 7

17 Stu, 2019, 09:00

Prečko

1 : 3

17 Stu, 2019, 12:00

Studentski Grad

1 : 2

17 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Vrapče

0 : 4

17 Stu, 2019, 13:30

Savica

0 : 0

16 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

4 : 2

15 Stu, 2019, 12:45

Vrapče

0 : 13

10 Stu, 2019, 14:00

Savica

2 : 2

10 Stu, 2019, 14:00

Buzin

5 : 0

10 Stu, 2019, 14:00

Gajnice

2 : 5

09 Stu, 2019, 11:00

Savica

1 : 3

03 Stu, 2019, 14:00

Graba

4 : 0

03 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Vrapče

6 : 0

02 Stu, 2019, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 5

02 Stu, 2019, 13:00

Studentski Grad

8 : 0

02 Stu, 2019, 11:30

3 : 1

30 Lis, 2019, 18:00

Špansko

1 : 4

29 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Savica

0 : 2

29 Lis, 2019, 10:45

Prečko

2 : 1

27 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Brezovica

0 : 9

27 Lis, 2019, 14:15

Savica

2 : 0

27 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Prečko

1 : 2

27 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Gajnice

2 : 2

26 Lis, 2019, 11:30

0 : 5

26 Lis, 2019, 13:00

Savica

3 : 1

26 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Brezovica

1 : 7

20 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Savica

1 : 1

20 Lis, 2019, 14:00

Vrapče

7 : 0

20 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Graba

3 : 1

20 Lis, 2019, 10:00

0 : 2

19 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 4

19 Lis, 2019, 10:15

Prečko

0 : 2

19 Lis, 2019, 13:15

Studentski Grad

14 : 0

19 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Špansko

2 : 0

19 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Vrapče

0 : 4

16 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Savica

1 : 1

13 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Vrapče

0 : 3

13 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Savica

8 : 0

13 Lis, 2019, 16:30

Buzin

5 : 1

12 Lis, 2019, 10:00

2 : 2

12 Lis, 2019, 13:00

Savica

2 : 1

12 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Prečko

0 : 3

12 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Brezovica

1 : 1

08 Lis, 2019, 14:00

Graba

2 : 2

08 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Gajnice

6 : 1

08 Lis, 2019, 10:00

7 : 0

08 Lis, 2019, 09:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

5 : 0

08 Lis, 2019, 12:45

Prečko

0 : 5

08 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Studentski Grad

1 : 0

08 Lis, 2019, 12:15

Špansko

2 : 0

06 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Vrapče

0 : 7

06 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Savica

3 : 0

06 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Prečko

1 : 1

05 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Špansko

2 : 2

05 Lis, 2019, 10:00

2 : 4

05 Lis, 2019, 16:00

Savica

0 : 2

02 Lis, 2019, 17:30

Studentski Grad

2 : 2

29 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Graba

4 : 1

29 Ruj, 2019, 15:00

Gajnice

0 : 1

28 Ruj, 2019, 16:15

Buzin

15 : 0

28 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

0 : 4

28 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 2

28 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Prečko

0 : 5

24 Ruj, 2019, 18:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 4

22 Ruj, 2019, 15:30

Savica

5 : 0

21 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Špansko

0 : 2

21 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

0 : 2

19 Ruj, 2019, 17:45

Prečko

1 : 0

15 Ruj, 2019, 16:00

Graba

14 : 0

15 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Buzin

1 : 5

15 Ruj, 2019, 16:00

Gajnice

4 : 0

14 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Brezovica

2 : 0

14 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

0 : 1

14 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

2 : 0

14 Ruj, 2019, 12:45

Prečko

1 : 5

07 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Prečko

0 : 2

07 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Studentski Grad

1 : 0

07 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Špansko

4 : 0

07 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Vrapče

3 : 0

07 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 19/20

1

Ravnice Ravnice
  • 12
  • 11
  • 0
  • 1
  • 51
  • 10
  • 41
  • 33

2

Brezovica Brezovica
  • 11
  • 8
  • 2
  • 1
  • 31
  • 11
  • 20
  • 26

3

Špansko Špansko
  • 10
  • 8
  • 1
  • 1
  • 34
  • 7
  • 27
  • 25

4

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 12
  • 6
  • 5
  • 1
  • 41
  • 11
  • 30
  • 23

5

Devetka Devetka
  • 11
  • 7
  • 2
  • 2
  • 39
  • 12
  • 27
  • 23

6

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 12
  • 7
  • 2
  • 3
  • 30
  • 9
  • 21
  • 23

7

Bubamara Bubamara
  • 11
  • 6
  • 0
  • 5
  • 20
  • 19
  • 1
  • 18

8

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
  • 11
  • 5
  • 2
  • 4
  • 38
  • 12
  • 26
  • 17

9

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • 12
  • 4
  • 1
  • 7
  • 26
  • 21
  • 5
  • 13

10

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 12
  • 4
  • 1
  • 7
  • 20
  • 39
  • -19
  • 13

11

Prečko Prečko
  • 12
  • 2
  • 2
  • 8
  • 15
  • 37
  • -22
  • 8

12

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
  • 12
  • 2
  • 1
  • 9
  • 14
  • 43
  • -29
  • 7

13

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
  • 12
  • 1
  • 1
  • 10
  • 6
  • 32
  • -26
  • 4

14

ZET ZET
  • 12
  • 0
  • 0
  • 12
  • 1
  • 103
  • -102
  • 0
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 19/20

1

39. Petar Andrić (Ravnice)
  • 21

2

18. Leo Bartolović (Brezovica)
  • 18

3

98. Nikola Tomkić (Devetka)
  • 14

4

8. Lucas Kwedi (Trešnjevka)
  • 13

5

2. Andrija Burcar (Ravnice)
  • 12

6

17. Marko Pavao Prole (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 7

7

9. Ivano Hladnik (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 7

8

16. Leonardo Martić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 7

9

26. Franko Štetić (Bubamara)
  • 7

10

45. Leon Novaković (Trešnjevka)
  • 7

11

10. Matej Stipić (Špansko)
  • 7

12

50. Martin Tušek (Ponikve)
  • 6

13

10. Matej Radoš (Špansko)
  • 6

14

25. Maks Hubej (Trešnjevka)
  • 6

15

44. Leon Galić (Vrapče)
  • 6

16

23. Andrej Rajčić (Devetka)
  • 6

17

12. Lukas Jurekić (Devetka)
  • 6

18

27. Franko Babić (Brezovica)
  • 6

19

7. Antonio Vrlac (Mladost Buzin)
  • 5

20

92. Artin Samahodaj (Vrapče)
  • 5

21

77. Jakov Šaljan (Vrapče)
  • 5

22

22. Ivano Kopitović (Mladost Buzin)
  • 5

23

11. Jurica Mađarić (Ravnice)
  • 5

24

4. Josip Jukić (Špansko)
  • 5

25

3. Tomislav Tresk (Mladost Buzin)
  • 5

26

9. Lovro Horvat (Špansko)
  • 5

27

7. Vito Štrbac (Trešnjevka)
  • 4

28

4. Jakov Krnić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 4

29

4. Karlo Prolić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 4

30

88. Dominik Bengez (Ponikve)
  • 4

31

8. Roko Sikirica (Vrapče)
  • 4

32

86. Ante Kramarić (Devetka)
  • 4

33

9. Tea Vračević (Devetka)
  • 4

34

27. David Kikić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 3

35

24. Gianfranco Kovačić (Prečko)
  • 3

36

8. Rio Jurišić (Špansko)
  • 3

37

11. Filip Laškaj (Prečko)
  • 3

38

7. Toni Martinović (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 3

39

11. Dominik Marković (Mladost Buzin)
  • 3

40

10. Gabriel Jerečić (Bubamara)
  • 3

41

8. Ivan Škrinjar (Bubamara)
  • 3

42

. Patrik Kovač (Devetka)
  • 3

43

74. Tin Jagarčec (Ponikve)
  • 2

44

91. Lovro Hrgović (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

45

10. Borna Gašparić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

46

. Frane Biluš (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

47

88. Mateo Plepelić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

48

22. Fran Perković (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

49

17. David Pavlić (Brezovica)
  • 2

50

10. Dominik Fumić (Brezovica)
  • 2

51

19. Gabriel Škrlin (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

52

17. Josip Gašaj (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

53

55. Lukas Krčelić (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

54

18. Max Šereg (Vrapče)
  • 2

55

17. Tin Dičić (Vrapče)
  • 2

56

11. Vid Miković (Vrapče)
  • 2

57

90. Marko Šainović (Ravnice)
  • 2

58

9. Nikola Dodić (Ravnice)
  • 2

59

6. Ante Ćurković (Ravnice)
  • 2

60

29. Ivan Raguž (Ravnice)
  • 2

61

33. Petar Legac (Ravnice)
  • 2

62

6. Lovro Kozina (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

63

8. Janko Marinić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

64

31. Filip Kramer (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

65

99. Patrik Novak (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

66

33. Filip Lalić (Bubamara)
  • 2

67

31. Borna Delavec (Bubamara)
  • 2

68

27. Zvonimir Kruljac (Devetka)
  • 2

69

10. Dino Zulfikari (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 2

70

76. Ivan Balen (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 2

71

91. Luka Raspudić (Prečko)
  • 2

72

17. Ivan Jurić (Prečko)
  • 2

73

31. Ivano Perčinlić (Špansko)
  • 1

74

16. Andrej Počuča (Prečko)
  • 1

75

11. Aldi Binaj (Špansko)
  • 1

76

5. Matej Škrbić (Špansko)
  • 1

77

7. Lovro Zelenika (Špansko)
  • 1

78

5. Patrik Tudić (Špansko)
  • 1

79

4. Roko Kordić (Špansko)
  • 1

80

9. Toni Menalo (Ponikve)
  • 1

81

24. Neven Hren (Ponikve)
  • 1

82

20. Ivan Čuljak (Ponikve)
  • 1

83

81. Dino Galinec (Ponikve)
  • 1

84

70. Noa Keserić (Ponikve)
  • 1

85

. Dominik Stepinac (Ponikve)
  • 1

86

18. Marko Nišandžić (Ponikve)
  • 1

87

96. Borna Novak (Ponikve)
  • 1

88

9. Sven Galeković (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

89

19. Martin Ivanović (Brezovica)
  • 1

90

9. Ivan Lamešević (Brezovica)
  • 1

91

15. Luka Pavičić (Brezovica)
  • 1

92

27. Hamza Moćić (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

93

16. Patrik Marković (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

94

5. Nikola Soldo (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

95

97. Rikardo Kelić (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

96

5. Filip Dimović (Vrapče)
  • 1

97

99. Tomo Mihić (Vrapče)
  • 1

98

19. Luka Galaso (Vrapče)
  • 1

99

88. Jan Gvozdanović (Vrapče)
  • 1

100

10. Ivan Međeri (Ravnice)
  • 1

101

20. Patrik Majsak (Ravnice)
  • 1

102

82. Renco Bašnec (Ravnice)
  • 1

103

21. Marko Oreščanin (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

104

61. Jerko Rubil (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

105

. Karlo Ribić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

106

90. Josip Dokupil (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

107

3. Ivan Tončić (Bubamara)
  • 1

108

28. Borna Novosel (Bubamara)
  • 1

109

11. David Makarun (Bubamara)
  • 1

110

75. Pierre-Yves De La Rosa (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

111

11. Islam Sinani (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

112

52. Roko Valentin Oharek (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

113

40. Matej Frković (Prečko)
  • 1

114

5. Roko Gaćina (Prečko)
  • 1

115

10. Bruno Strupar (Prečko)
  • 1

116

29. Patrik Težak (Prečko)
  • 1

117

11. Josip Celegin (Špansko)
  • 1