Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 07 Ožu 2020

Trešnjevka

1 : 2

Prečko

1. ZNL PIONIRI / 2005

1. ZNL PIONIRI 19/20

Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-spansko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ponikve-617-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 618
    [team_name] => Mladost Buzin
    [team_slug] => mladostbuzin
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/MladostBuzin-618.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/618-mladostbuzin
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 624
    [team_name] => ZET
    [team_slug] => zet
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/ZET-624.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/624-zet
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 630
    [team_name] => Brezovica
    [team_slug] => brezovica
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Brezovica-630.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/630-brezovica
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 597
    [team_name] => Ravnice
    [team_slug] => ravnice
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ravnice-597.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/597-ravnice
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 602
    [team_name] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
    [team_slug] => sesvetskikraljevec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-sesvetski-kraljevac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/602-sesvetskikraljevec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 610
    [team_name] => Studentski Grad
    [team_slug] => studentskigrad
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/StudentskiGrad-610.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Bubamara-4550.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 96347
    [team_name] => Devetka
    [team_slug] => devetka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Devetka-96347.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/96347-devetka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 108303
    [team_name] => Coerver® Hrvatska
    [team_slug] => coerver
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Coerver-108303.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/108303-coerver
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 643
    [team_name] => Prečko
    [team_slug] => preko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Preko-643.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/643-preko
)
																	

2020

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
10 Tra, 2020, 16:15

Buzin

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Vrapče Vrapče
10 Tra, 2020, 16:15

Vrapče

Špansko Špansko
Brezovica Brezovica
10 Tra, 2020, 16:15

Brezovica

Ponikve Ponikve
Bubamara Bubamara
10 Tra, 2020, 16:15

Prečko

Ravnice Ravnice
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
10 Tra, 2020, 17:15

Savica

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
ZET ZET
10 Tra, 2020, 16:15

Savica

Prečko Prečko
Devetka Devetka
10 Tra, 2020, 16:15

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Prečko Prečko
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Ponikve Ponikve
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Bubamara Bubamara
Ravnice Ravnice
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Brezovica Brezovica
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Studentski Grad

ZET ZET
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Graba

Vrapče Vrapče
Špansko Špansko
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Devetka Devetka
Devetka Devetka
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče Vrapče
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Buzin

Ravnice Ravnice
Brezovica Brezovica
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Brezovica

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Bubamara Bubamara
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Prečko Prečko
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
ZET ZET
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Špansko Špansko
Ponikve Ponikve
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Prečko Prečko
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Brezovica Brezovica
Ravnice Ravnice
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Ponikve Ponikve
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Graba

Devetka Devetka
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Bubamara Bubamara
Špansko Špansko
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Vrapče Vrapče
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

ZET ZET
Ravnice Ravnice
06 Svi, 2020, 17:15

Špansko Špansko
Bubamara Bubamara
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Špansko Špansko
ZET ZET
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Devetka Devetka
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Vrapče Vrapče
Brezovica Brezovica
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Brezovica

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Ponikve Ponikve
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Ravnice Ravnice
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Buzin

Prečko Prečko
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Graba

ZET ZET
Devetka Devetka
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Bubamara Bubamara
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Vrapče Vrapče
Brezovica Brezovica
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Brezovica

Špansko Špansko
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Prečko Prečko
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Ponikve Ponikve
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Ravnice Ravnice
Brezovica Brezovica
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Brezovica

Vrapče Vrapče
Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Savica

ZET ZET
Bubamara Bubamara
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Devetka Devetka
Ravnice Ravnice
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Prečko Prečko
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Buzin

Špansko Špansko
Ponikve Ponikve
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Gajnice

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Graba

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Graba

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
ZET ZET
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Bubamara Bubamara
Devetka Devetka
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Brezovica Brezovica
Vrapče Vrapče
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Vrapče

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Špansko Špansko
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Špansko

Ponikve Ponikve
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Ravnice Ravnice
Prečko Prečko
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec

2020

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 34267493
    [title] => Trešnjevka vs Prečko
    [slug] => TrenjevkavsPreko
    [teamone] => 591
    [teamtwo] => 643
    [date] => 2020-03-07
    [time] => 17:15:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50525
    [teamone_score] => 1
    [teamtwo_score] => 2
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/34267493-TrenjevkavsPreko
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 591
            [title] => Trešnjevka
            [slug] => trenjevka
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 643
            [title] => Prečko
            [slug] => preko
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Preko-643.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/643-preko
    [match_date] => 07 Ožu, 2020
    [match_time] => 05:15 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50525
            [title] => Graba
            [slug] => Graba
        )

)
								

1 : 2

07 Ožu, 2020, 17:15

Graba

2 : 0

07 Ožu, 2020, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

2 : 3

07 Ožu, 2020, 11:15

Gajnice

1 : 3

07 Ožu, 2020, 13:15

Buzin

5 : 0

07 Ožu, 2020, 11:15

Brezovica

2 : 1

07 Ožu, 2020, 13:15

Prečko

3 : 1

27 Stu, 2019, 15:30

Špansko

0 : 3

24 Stu, 2019, 14:15

Savica

1 : 1

24 Stu, 2019, 11:15

Gajnice

5 : 0

23 Stu, 2019, 11:00

Prečko

0 : 6

23 Stu, 2019, 11:15

Brezovica

2 : 1

23 Stu, 2019, 12:15

Buzin

9 : 0

23 Stu, 2019, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

2 : 1

21 Stu, 2019, 14:00

Savica

3 : 0

20 Stu, 2019, 20:30

Špansko

2 : 2

19 Stu, 2019, 14:45

1 : 4

17 Stu, 2019, 10:15

Prečko

5 : 0

17 Stu, 2019, 11:15

Vrapče

5 : 0

17 Stu, 2019, 14:45

Savica

0 : 0

16 Stu, 2019, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 2

16 Stu, 2019, 09:30

Studentski Grad

4 : 1

15 Stu, 2019, 11:15

Vrapče

0 : 7

10 Stu, 2019, 15:15

Savica

0 : 5

10 Stu, 2019, 15:15

Buzin

4 : 0

10 Stu, 2019, 15:15

Gajnice

1 : 3

09 Stu, 2019, 12:00

Savica

1 : 0

06 Stu, 2019, 17:30

Prečko

1 : 1

03 Stu, 2019, 15:15

Graba

6 : 0

03 Stu, 2019, 11:15

Vrapče

2 : 0

02 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

2 : 0

02 Stu, 2019, 11:15

Studentski Grad

4 : 0

02 Stu, 2019, 10:00

2 : 5

30 Lis, 2019, 19:15

Špansko

2 : 0

29 Lis, 2019, 09:30

Prečko

0 : 3

27 Lis, 2019, 15:30

Savica

3 : 2

27 Lis, 2019, 16:15

Gajnice

3 : 0

26 Lis, 2019, 13:00

1 : 2

26 Lis, 2019, 14:15

Savica

6 : 2

23 Lis, 2019, 17:00

Brezovica

1 : 1

20 Lis, 2019, 15:15

Vrapče

1 : 4

20 Lis, 2019, 16:15

Graba

3 : 1

20 Lis, 2019, 11:15

4 : 1

19 Lis, 2019, 10:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

2 : 1

19 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Prečko

6 : 0

19 Lis, 2019, 14:30

Studentski Grad

6 : 1

19 Lis, 2019, 10:15

Špansko

5 : 0

19 Lis, 2019, 11:15

Vrapče

2 : 0

16 Lis, 2019, 11:15

Savica

0 : 1

13 Lis, 2019, 11:15

Vrapče

0 : 8

13 Lis, 2019, 16:15

Savica

1 : 1

13 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Buzin

2 : 0

12 Lis, 2019, 11:30

0 : 3

12 Lis, 2019, 14:15

Savica

1 : 1

12 Lis, 2019, 17:15

Prečko

0 : 0

12 Lis, 2019, 11:30

Brezovica

4 : 0

08 Lis, 2019, 15:15

Graba

9 : 2

08 Lis, 2019, 11:15

Gajnice

2 : 1

08 Lis, 2019, 11:15

5 : 0

08 Lis, 2019, 10:45

Sesvetski Kraljevec

2 : 0

08 Lis, 2019, 14:00

Prečko

1 : 0

08 Lis, 2019, 11:15

Studentski Grad

1 : 1

08 Lis, 2019, 11:00

Špansko

3 : 3

06 Lis, 2019, 16:15

Vrapče

2 : 2

06 Lis, 2019, 10:15

Prečko

0 : 3

05 Lis, 2019, 10:15

Špansko

2 : 1

05 Lis, 2019, 11:30

0 : 3

05 Lis, 2019, 14:00

Savica

2 : 4

05 Lis, 2019, 17:15

Savica

4 : 1

05 Lis, 2019, 12:15

Brezovica

5 : 0

29 Ruj, 2019, 11:15

Graba

0 : 4

29 Ruj, 2019, 17:30

Buzin

4 : 0

29 Ruj, 2019, 16:15

Gajnice

4 : 0

29 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Studentski Grad

8 : 0

28 Ruj, 2019, 11:15

2 : 1

28 Ruj, 2019, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 3

28 Ruj, 2019, 10:15

Prečko

10 : 0

26 Ruj, 2019, 18:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

3 : 1

26 Ruj, 2019, 17:45

Prečko

2 : 1

25 Ruj, 2019, 18:00

Studentski Grad

2 : 5

21 Ruj, 2019, 10:15

Špansko

1 : 5

21 Ruj, 2019, 11:15

2 : 6

21 Ruj, 2019, 12:45

Savica

1 : 1

15 Ruj, 2019, 17:15

Graba

6 : 0

15 Ruj, 2019, 11:15

Buzin

2 : 2

15 Ruj, 2019, 17:15

Gajnice

3 : 1

14 Ruj, 2019, 11:30

Brezovica

2 : 3

14 Ruj, 2019, 11:15

1 : 5

14 Ruj, 2019, 14:00

Prečko

0 : 6

08 Ruj, 2019, 17:15

Savica

0 : 3

07 Ruj, 2019, 10:15

Prečko

0 : 1

07 Ruj, 2019, 11:15

Studentski Grad

2 : 7

07 Ruj, 2019, 10:15

Špansko

0 : 1

07 Ruj, 2019, 11:15

Vrapče

5 : 0

07 Ruj, 2019, 11:30

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. ZNL PIONIRI 19/20

1

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • 14
  • 12
  • 2
  • 0
  • 51
  • 6
  • 45
  • 38

2

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 14
  • 8
  • 4
  • 2
  • 41
  • 19
  • 22
  • 28

3

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 14
  • 8
  • 3
  • 3
  • 38
  • 15
  • 23
  • 27

4

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
  • 14
  • 8
  • 2
  • 4
  • 40
  • 14
  • 26
  • 26

5

Devetka Devetka
  • 14
  • 8
  • 2
  • 4
  • 34
  • 20
  • 14
  • 26

6

Ravnice Ravnice
  • 13
  • 7
  • 3
  • 3
  • 43
  • 21
  • 22
  • 24

7

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 14
  • 7
  • 2
  • 5
  • 31
  • 15
  • 16
  • 23

8

Bubamara Bubamara
  • 14
  • 6
  • 4
  • 4
  • 30
  • 20
  • 10
  • 22

9

Prečko Prečko
  • 14
  • 6
  • 0
  • 8
  • 22
  • 40
  • -18
  • 18

10

Brezovica Brezovica
  • 14
  • 5
  • 1
  • 8
  • 28
  • 41
  • -13
  • 16

11

Špansko Špansko
  • 13
  • 4
  • 2
  • 7
  • 22
  • 41
  • -19
  • 14

12

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
  • 14
  • 2
  • 1
  • 11
  • 13
  • 43
  • -30
  • 7

13

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
  • 14
  • 2
  • 0
  • 12
  • 10
  • 47
  • -37
  • 6

14

ZET ZET
  • 14
  • 1
  • 0
  • 13
  • 8
  • 69
  • -61
  • 3
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. ZNL PIONIRI 19/20

1

20. Andrej Jurakić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 15

2

12. Petar Kovačić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 14

3

9. Vito Dimitrov (Devetka)
  • 11

4

8. Bruno Fumić (Brezovica)
  • 11

5

99. Fran Ivanković (Ponikve)
  • 11

6

32. Petar Vrdoljak (Ravnice)
  • 9

7

8. Roko Rečić (Prečko)
  • 9

8

22. Noa Vrana (Vrapče)
  • 9

9

55. Bruno Kuljak (Ponikve)
  • 9

10

40. Tin Šutija (Ravnice)
  • 8

11

21. Dominik Badrov (Ravnice)
  • 8

12

9. Antonio Ledinski (Bubamara)
  • 8

13

39. Patrick Čabula (Ponikve)
  • 7

14

3. Drago Gabrić (Trešnjevka)
  • 7

15

20. Luka Jurakić (Studentski Grad)
  • 7

16

4. Marko Kurtak (Vrapče)
  • 7

17

7. Filip Ladan (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 6

18

11. Leo Smetko (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 6

19

13. Borna Vuković (Bubamara)
  • 6

20

99. Stjepan Bilić (Devetka)
  • 6

21

10. Mateo Herceg (Vrapče)
  • 6

22

5. Benjamin Mamić (Trešnjevka)
  • 6

23

7. Viktor Pavić (Bubamara)
  • 6

24

11. Roko Blažević (Devetka)
  • 6

25

. Lovro Matković (Špansko)
  • 5

26

10. Ramiz Sakipovski (Prečko)
  • 5

27

88. Tomislav Jeleković (Ravnice)
  • 5

28

9. Ivan Jurić (Trešnjevka)
  • 5

29

9. Tarik Čandić (Brezovica)
  • 5

30

10. Pan Jelić (Bubamara)
  • 5

31

55. Ivan Petranović (Studentski Grad)
  • 5

32

19. Vito Šolman (Studentski Grad)
  • 5

33

18. Vilim Batinić (Ravnice)
  • 4

34

. Jakov Štimac (Špansko)
  • 4

35

8. Samuel Filipović (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 4

36

6. Leopold Ćibarić (Studentski Grad)
  • 4

37

35. Matej Mihalj (Ponikve)
  • 4

38

5. Emanuel Djokić (Studentski Grad)
  • 4

39

8. Toni Jelić (Bubamara)
  • 3

40

7. Šaban Zećiri (Brezovica)
  • 3

41

17. Marko Mijić (Devetka)
  • 3

42

14. Trpimir Brletić (Brezovica)
  • 3

43

8. Luka Fabijanić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 3

44

7. Vid Matešić (Vrapče)
  • 3

45

29. Nikola Burić (Trešnjevka)
  • 3

46

18. Lukas Frgačić (Vrapče)
  • 3

47

14. Luka Orozović (Mladost Buzin)
  • 3

48

13. Bruno Hubak (Mladost Buzin)
  • 3

49

. Noa Ljubić (Špansko)
  • 3

50

87. Martin Ignjatović Palašić (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

51

. Mateo Križić (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

52

. Martin Salomon (Špansko)
  • 2

53

24. Petar Tolić (Špansko)
  • 2

54

17. Jakov Leko (Špansko)
  • 2

55

81. Danijel Rosandić (Ponikve)
  • 2

56

9. Damjan Čima (Ponikve)
  • 2

57

7. Kristijan Petric (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

58

99. Petar Šarčević (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

59

26. Tomislav Kolarek (ZET)
  • 2

60

8. Fran Savić (Brezovica)
  • 2

61

15. Fran Prpić (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

62

13. Hrvoje Golubić (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

63

. Luka Trivanović (Vrapče)
  • 2

64

. Ivan Orlović (Vrapče)
  • 2

65

21. Ante Krstulović (Vrapče)
  • 2

66

. Tin Bergant (Ravnice)
  • 2

67

22. Dario Renić (Ravnice)
  • 2

68

5. Leon Zimšek (Ravnice)
  • 2

69

24. Lovre Čop (Ravnice)
  • 2

70

23. Josip Čižmek (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

71

. Luka Ivković (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

72

17. Filip Budimir (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

73

11. Jakov Hernaut (Devetka)
  • 2

74

13. Marko Antonio Gadža (Devetka)
  • 2

75

4. Petar Periša (Prečko)
  • 2

76

28. Alan Družeta (Prečko)
  • 2

77

10. Fran Blagović (Špansko)
  • 1

78

9. Ivan Cerinski (Prečko)
  • 1

79

99. Karlo Pažin (Špansko)
  • 1

80

11. Marko Valenčak (Špansko)
  • 1

81

75. Ivan Galić (Ponikve)
  • 1

82

. Edi Pleše (Ponikve)
  • 1

83

97. Petar Sedak (Ponikve)
  • 1

84

24. Davor Petrušić (Ponikve)
  • 1

85

31. Lovro Ljubej (Ponikve)
  • 1

86

8. Bruno Horvat (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

87

19. Mateo Sokač (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

88

. Bartol Vađić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

89

1. Niko Šoša (ZET)
  • 1

90

19. Roko Žderić (ZET)
  • 1

91

. Berin Selimbegović (ZET)
  • 1

92

7. Patrik Stojak (ZET)
  • 1

93

96. Ragib Patrik Seferović (ZET)
  • 1

94

27. Matej Lazić (ZET)
  • 1

95

9. Leo Bartolović (Brezovica)
  • 1

96

16. Leon Derbuc (Brezovica)
  • 1

97

13. Fran Borović (Brezovica)
  • 1

98

1. Kristijan Galic (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

99

24. Bartol Mušlin (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

100

16. Borna Ratkaj (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

101

81. Darije Jurišić (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

102

10. Franko Pavković (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

103

10. Luka Lacković (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

104

99. Vito Bobić (Vrapče)
  • 1

105

44. Roko Budiselić (Vrapče)
  • 1

106

14. Nino Pajić (Vrapče)
  • 1

107

20. Fran Blažićko (Vrapče)
  • 1

108

55. Alen Kananović (Ravnice)
  • 1

109

15. David Čolić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

110

99. Manuel Prelec (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

111

2. Ivan Krnjić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

112

14. Ivan Lukić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

113

9. Mislav Šibenik (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

114

10. Matija Tošić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

115

97. Dominik Novosel (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

116

10. Tin Miletić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

117

11. Filip Čavrag (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

118

21. Matej Miletić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

119

96. Luka Mioč (Bubamara)
  • 1

120

2. Leonardo Gorički (Bubamara)
  • 1

121

18. Domagoj Pigac (Devetka)
  • 1

122

10. Fran Perković (Devetka)
  • 1

123

29. Lovro Maričić (Devetka)
  • 1

124

16. Vito Mehinović (Devetka)
  • 1

125

17. Marko Pavao Prole (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

126

7. Viktor Mioković (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

127

15. Vito Juričić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

128

19. Marko Kundić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

129

31. Martin Husnjak (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

130

7. Filip Radaljac (Prečko)
  • 1

131

2. David Grašić (Prečko)
  • 1

132

15. Pino Rečić (Prečko)
  • 1

133

. Petar Krešimir Jukić (Špansko)
  • 1