Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 01 Pro 2019

Bubamara

1 : 3

Nur

2. ZNL - KADETI

2. ZNL - KADETI 19/20

Array
(
    [team_id] => 619
    [team_name] => Sava
    [team_slug] => sava
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sava-619.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/619-sava
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 623
    [team_name] => Dinamo Odranski Obrež
    [team_slug] => dinamooo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/dinamo-oo-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/623-dinamooo
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 645
    [team_name] => Blato
    [team_slug] => blato
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/blato_1.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/645-blato
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 613
    [team_name] => Nur
    [team_slug] => nur
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nur-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/613-nur
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Bubamara-4550.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 96347
    [team_name] => Devetka
    [team_slug] => devetka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Devetka-96347.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/96347-devetka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 108303
    [team_name] => Coerver® Hrvatska
    [team_slug] => coerver
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Coerver-108303.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/108303-coerver
)
																	

2020

Devetka Devetka
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
Bubamara Bubamara
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Sava Sava
Nur Nur
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Borovje

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska

2020

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 34287087
    [title] => Bubamara vs Nur
    [slug] => BubamaravsNur
    [teamone] => 4550
    [teamtwo] => 613
    [date] => 2019-12-01
    [time] => 11:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50512
    [teamone_score] => 1
    [teamtwo_score] => 3
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/34287087-BubamaravsNur
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 4550
            [title] => Bubamara
            [slug] => bubamara
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Bubamara-4550.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 613
            [title] => Nur
            [slug] => nur
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/nur-removebg-preview.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/613-nur
    [match_date] => 01 Pro, 2019
    [match_time] => 11:00 AM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50512
            [title] => Prečko
            [slug] => Preko
        )

)
								

1 : 3

01 Pro, 2019, 11:00

Prečko

4 : 2

30 Stu, 2019, 11:00

3 : 1

24 Stu, 2019, 14:00

Odranski Obrež

1 : 2

23 Stu, 2019, 12:00

Blato

3 : 5

23 Stu, 2019, 11:15

Gredice

4 : 1

20 Stu, 2019, 14:00

1 : 3

17 Stu, 2019, 14:30

Blato

9 : 1

16 Stu, 2019, 14:30

Borovje

0 : 6

09 Stu, 2019, 14:00

Savica

4 : 2

09 Stu, 2019, 14:00

Gredice

7 : 0

06 Stu, 2019, 16:00

Blato

2 : 2

06 Stu, 2019, 13:00

Savica

1 : 5

29 Lis, 2019, 19:00

Prečko

0 : 7

27 Lis, 2019, 12:30

Odranski Obrež

0 : 0

26 Lis, 2019, 11:00

Borovje

2 : 2

26 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Gredice

3 : 0

20 Lis, 2019, 14:00

Savica

7 : 1

19 Lis, 2019, 14:00

Blato

14 : 0

19 Lis, 2019, 14:00

Gredice

2 : 3

16 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Prečko

0 : 10

13 Lis, 2019, 11:30

Odranski Obrež

2 : 3

13 Lis, 2019, 16:00

Gredice

5 : 0

08 Lis, 2019, 16:00

3 : 7

08 Lis, 2019, 16:00

Borovje

3 : 4

08 Lis, 2019, 16:30

Prečko

0 : 7

06 Lis, 2019, 11:30

Odranski Obrež

3 : 5

06 Lis, 2019, 13:00

Savica

0 : 5

05 Lis, 2019, 12:00

Prečko

0 : 3

29 Ruj, 2019, 16:00

Blato

2 : 4

28 Ruj, 2019, 14:30

Borovje

0 : 3

22 Ruj, 2019, 15:00

Odranski Obrež

1 : 3

22 Ruj, 2019, 12:00

Gredice

1 : 12

21 Ruj, 2019, 13:00

Borovje

5 : 3

15 Ruj, 2019, 12:00

3 : 3

14 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Blato

0 : 3

08 Ruj, 2019, 15:00

Odranski Obrež

0 : 0

07 Ruj, 2019, 17:00

Borovje

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

2. ZNL - KADETI 19/20

1

Devetka Devetka
  • 11
  • 10
  • 1
  • 0
  • 59
  • 13
  • 46
  • 31

2

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
  • 11
  • 6
  • 1
  • 4
  • 34
  • 26
  • 8
  • 19

3

Sava Sava
  • 11
  • 5
  • 2
  • 4
  • 44
  • 25
  • 19
  • 17

4

Blato Blato
  • 12
  • 5
  • 2
  • 5
  • 34
  • 25
  • 9
  • 17

5

Nur Nur
  • 11
  • 5
  • 1
  • 5
  • 35
  • 39
  • -4
  • 16

6

Bubamara Bubamara
  • 11
  • 2
  • 1
  • 8
  • 19
  • 37
  • -18
  • 7

7

Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
  • 11
  • 2
  • 0
  • 9
  • 11
  • 71
  • -60
  • 6
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

2. ZNL - KADETI 19/20

1

18. Luka Anušić (Devetka)
  • 18

2

. Antonio Kuš (Devetka)
  • 17

3

11. Diego Seferović (Nur)
  • 16

4

7. Bruno Pajić (Sava)
  • 13

5

98. Borna Piščak (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 12

6

. Luka Zovko (Blato)
  • 11

7

. Noa Rajčić (Devetka)
  • 9

8

19. Dominik Jagarić (Sava)
  • 8

9

7. Luka Pamuković (Bubamara)
  • 7

10

81. Leon Trošelj (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 6

11

21. Mateo Strinavić (Blato)
  • 6

12

4. Antonio Ljubojević (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 6

13

. Ivan Jurić (Sava)
  • 5

14

6. Din Hatemić (Nur)
  • 5

15

20. Tomislav Lustig (Sava)
  • 5

16

2. Patrik Ćosić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 5

17

4. Darijo Beganović (Nur)
  • 5

18

. Andrija Košutić (Sava)
  • 4

19

10. Mario Štefina (Blato)
  • 4

20

. Josip Košutić (Sava)
  • 3

21

. Stjepan Markanović (Devetka)
  • 3

22

99. Jure Kamberović (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 3

23

7. Nikola Barbarić (Devetka)
  • 3

24

6. Jakov Matić (Blato)
  • 3

25

17. Fabian Elez (Blato)
  • 3

26

20. Martin Polanšćak (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 2