Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 09 Stu 2019

Coerver® Hrvatska

0 : 6

Devetka

2. ZNL - KADETI

2. ZNL - KADETI 19/20

Array
(
    [team_id] => 619
    [team_name] => Sava
    [team_slug] => sava
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sava-619.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/619-sava
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 623
    [team_name] => Dinamo Odranski Obrež
    [team_slug] => dinamooo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/dinamo-oo-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/623-dinamooo
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 645
    [team_name] => Blato
    [team_slug] => blato
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/blato_1.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/645-blato
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 613
    [team_name] => Nur
    [team_slug] => nur
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nur-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/613-nur
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Bubamara-4550.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 96347
    [team_name] => Devetka
    [team_slug] => devetka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Devetka-96347.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/96347-devetka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 108303
    [team_name] => Coerver® Hrvatska
    [team_slug] => coerver
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Coerver-108303.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/108303-coerver
)
																	

2020

Nur Nur
16 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Borovje

Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
Devetka Devetka
17 Stu, 2019, 14:30

Bubamara Bubamara
Blato Blato
17 Stu, 2019, 14:30

Blato

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
Sava Sava
23 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Gredice

Nur Nur
Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
23 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Odranski Obrež

Bubamara Bubamara
Blato Blato
23 Stu, 2019, 00:00

Blato

Devetka Devetka
Bubamara Bubamara
30 Stu, 2019, 11:00

Prečko

Nur Nur
Devetka Devetka
30 Stu, 2019, 11:00

Nur Nur
Devetka Devetka
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
Bubamara Bubamara
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Sava Sava
Nur Nur
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Borovje

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska

2020

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 34287085
    [title] => Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska vs Devetka
    [slug] => NogometniklubCoerverHrvatskavsDevetka
    [teamone] => 108303
    [teamtwo] => 96347
    [date] => 2019-11-09
    [time] => 14:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50514
    [teamone_score] => 0
    [teamtwo_score] => 6
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/34287085-NogometniklubCoerverHrvatskavsDevetka
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 108303
            [title] => Coerver® Hrvatska
            [slug] => coerver
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Coerver-108303.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/108303-coerver
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 96347
            [title] => Devetka
            [slug] => devetka
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Devetka-96347.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/96347-devetka
    [match_date] => 09 Stu, 2019
    [match_time] => 02:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50514
            [title] => Savica
            [slug] => Savica
        )

)
								

0 : 6

09 Stu, 2019, 14:00

Savica

4 : 2

09 Stu, 2019, 14:00

Gredice

7 : 0

06 Stu, 2019, 16:00

Blato

2 : 2

06 Stu, 2019, 13:00

Savica

1 : 5

29 Lis, 2019, 19:00

Prečko

0 : 7

27 Lis, 2019, 12:30

Odranski Obrež

0 : 0

26 Lis, 2019, 11:00

Borovje

2 : 2

26 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Gredice

3 : 0

20 Lis, 2019, 14:00

Savica

7 : 1

19 Lis, 2019, 14:00

Blato

14 : 0

19 Lis, 2019, 14:00

Gredice

2 : 3

16 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Prečko

0 : 10

13 Lis, 2019, 11:30

Odranski Obrež

2 : 3

13 Lis, 2019, 16:00

Gredice

5 : 0

08 Lis, 2019, 16:00

3 : 7

08 Lis, 2019, 16:00

Borovje

3 : 4

08 Lis, 2019, 16:30

Prečko

0 : 7

06 Lis, 2019, 11:30

Odranski Obrež

3 : 5

06 Lis, 2019, 13:00

Savica

0 : 5

05 Lis, 2019, 12:00

Prečko

0 : 3

29 Ruj, 2019, 16:00

Blato

2 : 4

28 Ruj, 2019, 14:30

Borovje

0 : 3

22 Ruj, 2019, 15:00

Odranski Obrež

1 : 3

22 Ruj, 2019, 12:00

Gredice

1 : 12

21 Ruj, 2019, 13:00

Borovje

5 : 3

15 Ruj, 2019, 12:00

3 : 3

14 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Blato

0 : 3

08 Ruj, 2019, 15:00

Odranski Obrež

0 : 0

07 Ruj, 2019, 17:00

Borovje

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

2. ZNL - KADETI 19/20

1

Devetka Devetka
  • 8
  • 7
  • 1
  • 0
  • 49
  • 9
  • 40
  • 22

2

Sava Sava
  • 10
  • 5
  • 2
  • 3
  • 41
  • 20
  • 21
  • 17

3

Blato Blato
  • 10
  • 5
  • 2
  • 3
  • 32
  • 20
  • 12
  • 17

4

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
  • 10
  • 5
  • 1
  • 4
  • 31
  • 25
  • 6
  • 16

5

Bubamara Bubamara
  • 8
  • 2
  • 1
  • 5
  • 16
  • 27
  • -11
  • 7

6

Nur Nur
  • 7
  • 2
  • 1
  • 4
  • 16
  • 30
  • -14
  • 7

7

Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
  • 9
  • 1
  • 0
  • 8
  • 7
  • 61
  • -54
  • 3
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

2. ZNL - KADETI 19/20

1

18. Luka Anušić (Devetka)
  • 15

2

. Antonio Kuš (Devetka)
  • 13

3

7. Bruno Pajić (Sava)
  • 12

4

. Luka Zovko (Blato)
  • 11

5

98. Borna Piščak (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 10

6

. Noa Rajčić (Devetka)
  • 8

7

19. Dominik Jagarić (Sava)
  • 8

8

11. Diego Seferović (Nur)
  • 7

9

18. Luka Pamuković (Bubamara)
  • 7

10

81. Leon Trošelj (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 6

11

4. Antonio Ljubojević (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 5

12

. Ivan Jurić (Sava)
  • 5

13

2. Patrik Ćosić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 5

14

21. Mateo Strinavić (Blato)
  • 5

15

10. Mario Štefina (Blato)
  • 4

16

. Andrija Košutić (Sava)
  • 4

17

20. Tomislav Lustig (Sava)
  • 3

18

99. Jure Kamberović (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 3

19

. Stjepan Markanović (Devetka)
  • 3

20

6. Jakov Matić (Blato)
  • 3

21

. Josip Košutić (Sava)
  • 3

22

17. Fabian Elez (Blato)
  • 3

23

7. Nikola Barbarić (Devetka)
  • 3

24

20. Marino Kodrić (Devetka)
  • 2

25

10. Pan Jelić (Bubamara)
  • 2

26

5. Stjepan Dumić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 2

27

. Tomislav Rašić (Devetka)
  • 2

28

6. Din Hatemić (Nur)
  • 2

29

4. Darijo Beganović (Nur)
  • 2

30

22. Luka Knežević (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 2

31

. Mario Skoko (Sava)
  • 2

32

. Ante Čuljak (Bubamara)
  • 2

33

77. Mirel Džekić (Nur)
  • 1

34

16. Danijel Aleksić (Nur)
  • 1

35

7. Petar Penezić (Blato)
  • 1

36

. Kristijan Varivoda (Blato)
  • 1

37

18. Karlo Bulić (Blato)
  • 1

38

4. Kristijan Kurtušić (Blato)
  • 1

39

3. Ivan Petrović (Blato)
  • 1

40

. Franko Tufeković (Blato)
  • 1

41

7. Gabrijel Vukadinović (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

42

9. Patrik Jurkin (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

43

. Dorian Musić (Sava)
  • 1

44

98. Petar Cherchi (Sava)
  • 1

45

. Karlo Bago (Sava)
  • 1

46

11. Ajdin Ridžal (Sava)
  • 1

47

8. Asmir Mašić (Nur)
  • 1

48

3. Silvano Halilović (Nur)
  • 1

49

24. Bartol Vajdić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

50

. Jusuf Lutviji (Nur)
  • 1

51

21. Šimun Stošić (Bubamara)
  • 1

52

22. Domagoj Gadža (Bubamara)
  • 1

53

9. Antonio Ledinski (Bubamara)
  • 1

54

51. Ante Raspudić (Bubamara)
  • 1

55

88. Luka Pešut (Bubamara)
  • 1

56

20. Anton Kolegjeraj (Devetka)
  • 1

57

16. Luka Evačić (Devetka)
  • 1

58

2. Marko Ćiril Zovko (Devetka)
  • 1

59

20. Martin Polanšćak (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

60

2. Domagoj Zujić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1