Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 10 Stu 2019

Sava

5 : 3

Sloga

2. ZNL - JUNIORI

2. ZNL - JUNIORI 19/20

Array
(
    [team_id] => 619
    [team_name] => Sava
    [team_slug] => sava
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sava-619.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/619-sava
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 622
    [team_name] => Botinec
    [team_slug] => botinec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Botinec-622.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/622-botinec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 623
    [team_name] => Dinamo Odranski Obrež
    [team_slug] => dinamooo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/dinamo-oo-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/623-dinamooo
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 629
    [team_name] => Sloga
    [team_slug] => sloga-gredelj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sloga-Gredelj-629.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/629-sloga-gredelj
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 631
    [team_name] => Čehi
    [team_slug] => ehi
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/ehi-631.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/631-ehi
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 645
    [team_name] => Blato
    [team_slug] => blato
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/blato_1.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/645-blato
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 611
    [team_name] => Mladost Dragonožec
    [team_slug] => mladostdd
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/MladostDD-611.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/611-mladostdd
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 614
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Leskovac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskileskovac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-hrv-leskovac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/614-hrvatskileskovac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 120231
    [team_name] => Gavran 2003.
    [team_slug] => gavran2003
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-gavran-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/120231-gavran2003
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 119428
    [team_name] => Zelengaj 1948
    [team_slug] => zelengaj1948
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zelengaj1948-119428.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/119428-zelengaj1948
)
																	

2020

Sava Sava
16 Stu, 2019, 15:00

Gredice

Gavran 2003. Gavran 2003.
Sloga Sloga
24 Stu, 2019, 15:00

Pongračevo

Gavran 2003. Gavran 2003.
Gavran 2003. Gavran 2003.
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Odranski Strmec

Sava Sava
Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Donji Dragonožec

Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Hrelić

Blato Blato
Sloga Sloga
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Odranski Obrež

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
Čehi Čehi
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Čehi

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Gavran 2003. Gavran 2003.
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Odranski Strmec

Sloga Sloga
Sava Sava
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Gredice

Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Donji Dragonožec

Gavran 2003. Gavran 2003.
Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Hrelić

Sava Sava
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

Blato Blato
Sloga Sloga
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Čehi Čehi
Sloga Sloga
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
Gavran 2003. Gavran 2003.
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Odranski Strmec

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Odranski Obrež

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Blato Blato
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Blato

Čehi Čehi
Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Hrelić

Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
Sloga Sloga
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Blato Blato
Čehi Čehi
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Čehi

Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

Sava Sava
Gavran 2003. Gavran 2003.
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Odranski Strmec

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Sava Sava
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Gredice

Čehi Čehi
Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Hrelić

Sloga Sloga
Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Odranski Obrež

Blato Blato
Blato Blato
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Blato

Sava Sava
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
Čehi Čehi
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Čehi

Gavran 2003. Gavran 2003.
Sloga Sloga
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
Sava Sava
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Gredice

Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
Gavran 2003. Gavran 2003.
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Odranski Strmec

Blato Blato
Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Donji Dragonožec

Čehi Čehi
Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Hrelić

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Čehi Čehi
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Čehi

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
Blato Blato
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Blato

Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Odranski Obrež

Gavran 2003. Gavran 2003.
Sloga Sloga
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Sava Sava

2020

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 34287581
    [title] => Sava vs Sloga-Gredelj
    [slug] => SavavsSloga-Gredelj
    [teamone] => 619
    [teamtwo] => 629
    [date] => 2019-11-10
    [time] => 15:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 490
    [teamone_score] => 5
    [teamtwo_score] => 3
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/34287581-SavavsSloga-Gredelj
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 619
            [title] => Sava
            [slug] => sava
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Sava-619.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/619-sava
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 629
            [title] => Sloga
            [slug] => sloga-gredelj
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Sloga-Gredelj-629.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/629-sloga-gredelj
    [match_date] => 10 Stu, 2019
    [match_time] => 03:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 490
            [title] => Gredice
            [slug] => Gredice
        )

)
								

5 : 3

10 Stu, 2019, 15:00

Gredice

2 : 6

09 Stu, 2019, 14:00

Odranski Strmec

0 : 2

09 Stu, 2019, 14:30

Donji Dragonožec

1 : 4

09 Stu, 2019, 14:30

Hrelić

1 : 2

28 Lis, 2019, 20:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

9 : 1

27 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Blato

2 : 6

27 Lis, 2019, 14:30

Odranski Obrež

4 : 0

26 Lis, 2019, 15:15

Čehi

1 : 4

20 Lis, 2019, 16:00

Gredice

0 : 5

19 Lis, 2019, 16:00

Odranski Obrež

0 : 10

19 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Odranski Strmec

1 : 2

19 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Donji Dragonožec

2 : 5

13 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Pongračevo

10 : 3

13 Lis, 2019, 12:00

Blato

8 : 0

12 Lis, 2019, 16:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

3 : 1

12 Lis, 2019, 16:00

Čehi

4 : 3

08 Lis, 2019, 16:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

1 : 1

08 Lis, 2019, 16:00

Blato

3 : 1

06 Lis, 2019, 16:00

Blato

2 : 5

06 Lis, 2019, 16:00

Odranski Obrež

3 : 5

05 Lis, 2019, 15:15

Gredice

0 : 5

05 Lis, 2019, 16:00

Donji Dragonožec

1 : 1

28 Ruj, 2019, 09:30

Donji Dragonožec

1 : 1

28 Ruj, 2019, 16:00

Hrelić

7 : 2

28 Ruj, 2019, 16:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

3 : 1

28 Ruj, 2019, 15:00

Čehi

5 : 0

21 Ruj, 2019, 16:00

Čehi

2 : 7

21 Ruj, 2019, 13:00

Gredice

1 : 4

21 Ruj, 2019, 16:00

Odranski Strmec

2 : 0

14 Ruj, 2019, 16:00

Donji Dragonožec

2 : 5

14 Ruj, 2019, 16:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

0 : 1

08 Ruj, 2019, 17:00

Odranski Obrež

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

2. ZNL - JUNIORI 19/20

1

Čehi Čehi
  • 8
  • 8
  • 0
  • 0
  • 39
  • 7
  • 32
  • 24

2

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
  • 8
  • 5
  • 2
  • 1
  • 29
  • 12
  • 17
  • 17

3

Blato Blato
  • 7
  • 5
  • 1
  • 1
  • 30
  • 10
  • 20
  • 16

4

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
  • 7
  • 5
  • 0
  • 2
  • 29
  • 16
  • 13
  • 15

5

Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
  • 8
  • 3
  • 1
  • 4
  • 9
  • 15
  • -6
  • 10

6

Sava Sava
  • 7
  • 2
  • 0
  • 5
  • 18
  • 26
  • -8
  • 6

7

Sloga Sloga
  • 7
  • 1
  • 1
  • 5
  • 15
  • 23
  • -8
  • 4

8

Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
  • 8
  • 1
  • 0
  • 7
  • 16
  • 43
  • -27
  • 3

9

Gavran 2003. Gavran 2003.
  • 6
  • 0
  • 1
  • 5
  • 5
  • 38
  • -33
  • 1
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

2. ZNL - JUNIORI 19/20

1

10. Borna Gregurić (Čehi)
  • 13

2

11. Dario Kovačić (Blato)
  • 8

3

. Leo Jakopec (Čehi)
  • 7

4

. Luka Nikšić (Sava)
  • 7

5

17. Din Grgić (Čehi)
  • 6

6

3. Krešimir Brletić (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 6

7

18. Tomislav Vuletić (Blato)
  • 5

8

11. Zvonimir Sokačić (Sloga)
  • 5

9

. David Topić (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 5

10

13. Matej Magdić (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 5

11

. Jan Emanuel Počivavšek (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 5

12

10. Ivan Fabijanec (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 5

13

10. Karlo Mrkoci (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 4

14

6. Filip Čavlina (Blato)
  • 4

15

. Matej Busak (Mladost Dragonožec)
  • 4

16

13. Luka Buha (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 4

17

10. Dominik Banić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 4

18

. Ivan Jurić (Sava)
  • 4

19

11. Josip Baranja (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 4

20

10. Ivan Halama (Čehi)
  • 4

21

28. Dominik Fuštar (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 3

22

2. Ivan Kovačić (Blato)
  • 3

23

2. Luka Bošnjak (Blato)
  • 3

24

5. Zvonimir Mađerčić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 3

25

11. Dominik Urek (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 3

26

8. Ivan Dominković (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 3

27

7. Noa Milković (Blato)
  • 3

28

7. Jakov Samardžić (Sloga)
  • 3

29

5. Patrik Rašić (Čehi)
  • 2

30

10. Dan Alitović (Sloga)
  • 2

31

. Patrik Čavlović (Mladost Dragonožec)
  • 2

32

15. Ivan Križanac (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 2

33

. Goran Krpan (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 2

34

8. Filip Smolčić (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 2

35

9. Josip Ljubanović (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 2

36

. Luka Malešević (Gavran 2003.)
  • 2

37

. Toni Krištić (Blato)
  • 2

38

11. Jozef Andrijević (Blato)
  • 2

39

1. Gabrijel Kezić (Čehi)
  • 1

40

9. Frane Matošić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

41

. Dorian Horvat (Čehi)
  • 1

42

. Din Begulić (Čehi)
  • 1

43

. Ivan Muhar (Mladost Dragonožec)
  • 1

44

11. Luka Huzjak (Mladost Dragonožec)
  • 1

45

16. Marko Petravić (Mladost Dragonožec)
  • 1

46

3. Dominik Ljubas (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 1

47

11. Ivan Marković (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 1

48

9. Ivan Luka Vlahek (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 1

49

14. Mihael Alić (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 1

50

16. Ivan Bertović (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 1

51

. Marko Barišić (Gavran 2003.)
  • 1

52

88. Luka Ćurić (Gavran 2003.)
  • 1

53

32. Ante Vučak (Gavran 2003.)
  • 1

54

1. Dorian Handl (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

55

15. Mario Andrijašević (Sloga)
  • 1

56

2. Lovro Varga (Sava)
  • 1

57

7. Bruno Pajić (Sava)
  • 1

58

13. Jan Haller (Sava)
  • 1

59

. Dominik Viceban (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

60

18. Matej Barbić (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

61

14. Goran Janječić (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

62

4. Dominik Rozić (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

63

6. Mihael Šimir (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

64

7. Luka Mikec (Čehi)
  • 1

65

3. Safet Mašinović (Sloga)
  • 1

66

10. Adrian VELČIĆ (Sloga)
  • 1

67

. Gabrijel Sente (Sloga)
  • 1

68

8. Dominik Eman (Čehi)
  • 1

69

14. Karlo Mihulja (Čehi)
  • 1

70

16. Matej Međugorac (Čehi)
  • 1