Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 10 Stu 2019

Kašina

6 : 0

Prigorje Markuševec

1. ZNL - KADETI

1. ZNL - KADETI 19/20

Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trnje-620.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 627
    [team_name] => Ivanja Reka
    [team_slug] => ivanjareka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/IvanjaReka-627.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/627-ivanjareka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Luko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 639
    [team_name] => Maksimir
    [team_slug] => maksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/maksimir-nk.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/639-maksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/HAK-640.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 641
    [team_name] => Concordia
    [team_slug] => concordia
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Concordia-641.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/641-concordia
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 642
    [team_name] => Kašina
    [team_slug] => kaina
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Kaina-642.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/642-kaina
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 598
    [team_name] => Prigorje Markuševec
    [team_slug] => prigorjem
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/PrigorjeM-598.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/598-prigorjem
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 606
    [team_name] => Šparta Elektra
    [team_slug] => parta-elektra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/parta-Elektra-606.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 610
    [team_name] => Studentski Grad
    [team_slug] => studentskigrad
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/StudentskiGrad-610.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
)
																	

2020

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
16 Stu, 2019, 13:30

Studentski Grad

HAŠK HAŠK
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
16 Stu, 2019, 12:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Lučko Lučko
Kašina Kašina
16 Stu, 2019, 17:00

Kašina

Trnje Trnje
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
16 Stu, 2019, 13:30

Ivanja Reka

Concordia Concordia
Concordia Concordia
24 Stu, 2019, 13:00

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

HAŠK HAŠK
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Concordia Concordia
Kašina Kašina
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Kašina

Lučko Lučko
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Concordia Concordia
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Trnje Trnje
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Trnje

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
HAŠK HAŠK
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Kašina Kašina
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Markuševec

Lučko Lučko
Kašina Kašina
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Kašina

Concordia Concordia
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Kašina Kašina
HAŠK HAŠK
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Lučko Lučko
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

Trnje Trnje
Trnje Trnje
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Trnje

HAŠK HAŠK
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Markuševec

Concordia Concordia
Kašina Kašina
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Kašina

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
HAŠK HAŠK
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Lučko Lučko
Concordia Concordia
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Trnje Trnje
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Kašina Kašina
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Trnje Trnje
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Trnje

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Lučko Lučko
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

Concordia Concordia
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Markuševec

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Kašina Kašina
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Kašina

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Trnje Trnje
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Lučko Lučko
Concordia Concordia
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

HAŠK HAŠK
Trnje Trnje
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Trnje

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Markuševec

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Lučko Lučko
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
HAŠK HAŠK
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Concordia Concordia
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Markuševec

Kašina Kašina
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Trnje Trnje
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Lučko Lučko
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

HAŠK HAŠK
Trnje Trnje
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Trnje

Kašina Kašina
HAŠK HAŠK
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Lučko Lučko
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Lučko

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Concordia Concordia
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka

2020

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 34278894
    [title] => Kašina vs Prigorje M
    [slug] => KainavsPrigorjeM
    [teamone] => 642
    [teamtwo] => 598
    [date] => 2019-11-10
    [time] => 13:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50499
    [teamone_score] => 6
    [teamtwo_score] => 0
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/34278894-KainavsPrigorjeM
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 642
            [title] => Kašina
            [slug] => kaina
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Kaina-642.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/642-kaina
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 598
            [title] => Prigorje Markuševec
            [slug] => prigorjem
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/PrigorjeM-598.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/598-prigorjem
    [match_date] => 10 Stu, 2019
    [match_time] => 01:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50499
            [title] => Kašina
            [slug] => Kaina
        )

)
								

6 : 0

10 Stu, 2019, 13:00

Kašina

4 : 1

10 Stu, 2019, 13:00

Trnje

1 : 4

09 Stu, 2019, 13:00

Studentski Grad

5 : 3

09 Stu, 2019, 13:00

Pešćenica

3 : 10

07 Stu, 2019, 20:30

Pongračevo

8 : 0

03 Stu, 2019, 13:00

Ivanja Reka

2 : 0

03 Stu, 2019, 12:00

Studentski Grad

1 : 4

31 Lis, 2019, 20:30

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 3

26 Lis, 2019, 14:00

Markuševec

4 : 1

26 Lis, 2019, 14:00

Trnje

3 : 1

26 Lis, 2019, 09:00

Lučko

12 : 0

26 Lis, 2019, 13:00

Pešćenica

0 : 5

20 Lis, 2019, 19:00

Pongračevo

0 : 10

19 Lis, 2019, 14:00

3 : 2

19 Lis, 2019, 12:00

SRC Grana Klaka

7 : 2

16 Lis, 2019, 20:30

Markuševec

12 : 0

13 Lis, 2019, 13:00

Trnje

4 : 0

13 Lis, 2019, 12:00

Ivanja Reka

2 : 2

12 Lis, 2019, 14:00

Kašina

0 : 5

12 Lis, 2019, 13:00

Lučko

2 : 2

06 Lis, 2019, 14:00

Ivanja Reka

3 : 0

06 Lis, 2019, 13:30

Studentski Grad

4 : 1

05 Lis, 2019, 14:45

Pešćenica

3 : 2

28 Ruj, 2019, 12:00

SRC Grana Klaka

8 : 0

28 Ruj, 2019, 14:30

Kašina

0 : 6

28 Ruj, 2019, 15:00

Markuševec

1 : 4

28 Ruj, 2019, 15:30

Trnje

2 : 6

25 Ruj, 2019, 20:00

Pongračevo

6 : 2

22 Ruj, 2019, 11:30

Lučko

0 : 9

21 Ruj, 2019, 14:30

0 : 4

21 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Pongračevo

2 : 1

21 Ruj, 2019, 14:00

Ivanja Reka

7 : 0

15 Ruj, 2019, 15:00

Studentski Grad

1 : 2

15 Ruj, 2019, 15:00

Markuševec

4 : 4

14 Ruj, 2019, 15:00

Kašina

2 : 1

08 Ruj, 2019, 16:00

Lučko

8 : 1

07 Ruj, 2019, 15:00

Pešćenica

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. ZNL - KADETI 19/20

1

HAŠK HAŠK
  • 8
  • 7
  • 1
  • 0
  • 54
  • 12
  • 42
  • 22

2

Lučko Lučko
  • 8
  • 6
  • 0
  • 2
  • 29
  • 19
  • 10
  • 18

3

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
  • 8
  • 5
  • 1
  • 2
  • 25
  • 9
  • 16
  • 16

4

Trnje Trnje
  • 8
  • 5
  • 0
  • 3
  • 29
  • 13
  • 16
  • 15

5

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
  • 8
  • 4
  • 1
  • 3
  • 28
  • 17
  • 11
  • 13

6

Kašina Kašina
  • 8
  • 3
  • 3
  • 2
  • 34
  • 13
  • 21
  • 12

7

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 8
  • 4
  • 0
  • 4
  • 16
  • 23
  • -7
  • 12

8

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
  • 8
  • 2
  • 0
  • 6
  • 15
  • 30
  • -15
  • 6

9

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
  • 8
  • 0
  • 0
  • 8
  • 8
  • 50
  • -42
  • 0

10

Concordia Concordia
  • 6
  • 0
  • 0
  • 6
  • 0
  • 52
  • -52
  • -1
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. ZNL - KADETI 19/20

1

17. Hrvoje Kovačević (HAŠK)
  • 14

2

11. Anteo Roko Lukić (HAŠK)
  • 11

3

9. Patrick Emanuell Vlašić (Lučko)
  • 10

4

9. Fran Dragozet (Studentski Grad)
  • 9

5

11. Dino Ros (Kašina)
  • 9

6

. Jakov Pavlic (Trnje)
  • 9

7

16. Igor Relja (Ivanja Reka)
  • 8

8

18. Vanja Šare (Trnje)
  • 7

9

85. Dominik Ciprić (HAŠK)
  • 7

10

7. Dario Zirdum (Studentski Grad)
  • 6

11

44. Luka Agatić (HAŠK)
  • 6

12

15. Elvir Hozanović (Ivanja Reka)
  • 5

13

. Mario Kruezi (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 5

14

9. Matija Kelčec (Kašina)
  • 5

15

11. Bruno Pravdić (Studentski Grad)
  • 5

16

. Mark Lucas Kranjec (Trnje)
  • 5

17

11. Leo Orač (Kašina)
  • 4

18

16. Stjepan Miklec (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 4

19

15. Bartol Juraga (Kašina)
  • 4

20

8. Tino Levec (Trnje)
  • 3

21

8. Jurica Bubnić (Lučko)
  • 3

22

10. Mateo Škrinjar (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 3

23

10. Luka Bohnička (Kašina)
  • 3

24

9. Filip Kelčec (Kašina)
  • 3

25

20. Lorenzo Halužan (HAŠK)
  • 3

26

14. Sven Sedmak (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 3

27

5. Borna Celić (Lučko)
  • 3

28

. Fran Kadić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 3

29

13. Marko Jandrić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 3

30

21. Marko Sinanović (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

31

. Nikola Gojmerac (Šparta Elektra)
  • 2

32

22. Josip Purtić (Šparta Elektra)
  • 2

33

3. Dominik Bekić (Šparta Elektra)
  • 2

34

25. Lovro Mažar (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

35

10. Filip Gajski (Kašina)
  • 2

36

7. Robert Marić (Kašina)
  • 2

37

3. Samuel Andrašec (HAŠK)
  • 2

38

. Dorijan Berisha (HAŠK)
  • 2

39

4. Dominik Pavlović (Lučko)
  • 2

40

. Stipe Antunović (HAŠK)
  • 2

41

. Edi Lugavić (Trnje)
  • 2

42

. Josip Đurić (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

43

. Antonio Knežević (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

44

9. Josip Čuturić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

45

99. Leon Hasanović (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

46

20. Anton Čančarević (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

47

10. Antonio Crnković (Lučko)
  • 2

48

14. Luka Parać (Lučko)
  • 2

49

. Ivan Bukovac (HAŠK)
  • 1

50

. Tomislav Bjelanović (Trnje)
  • 1

51

. Luka Durbić (HAŠK)
  • 1

52

83. Matko Kovačević (HAŠK)
  • 1

53

. Krešimir Kukić (HAŠK)
  • 1

54

19. Robert Zečević - Tadić (HAŠK)
  • 1

55

30. Zvonimir Petrović (HAŠK)
  • 1

56

16. Dominik Kolenković (Kašina)
  • 1

57

7. Nikola Vdović (Kašina)
  • 1

58

8. Mihael Sajko (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

59

4. Filip Kljajić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

60

7. Dorian Špiček (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

61

6. Jan Puljčan (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

62

2. Ferdinand Gaši (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

63

2. Damjan Žabek (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

64

. Josip Marić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

65

18. Robert Dodder (Lučko)
  • 1

66

6. Frane Bilandžija (Lučko)
  • 1

67

24. Lovre Čop (Lučko)
  • 1

68

18. Josip Knezović (Lučko)
  • 1

69

15. Filip Mandić (Lučko)
  • 1

70

48. David Stunja (Lučko)
  • 1

71

7. Marko Kardum (Lučko)
  • 1

72

. Nino Palašić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

73

. Fran Terihaj (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

74

21. Ivan Tokić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

75

5. Leonardo Đivan (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

76

17. Stipo Bošnjak (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

77

66. Petar Marčinko (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

78

7. Luka Kljutić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

79

5. Ivan Gašić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

80

18. Blaž Petriško (Trnje)
  • 1