Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 16 Stu 2019

Ivanja Reka

1 : 2

Concordia

1. ZNL - JUNIORI

1. ZNL - JUNIORI 19/20

Array
(
    [team_id] => 621
    [team_name] => Odra
    [team_slug] => odra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Odra-621.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/621-odra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 627
    [team_name] => Ivanja Reka
    [team_slug] => ivanjareka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/IvanjaReka-627.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/627-ivanjareka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/HAK-640.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 641
    [team_name] => Concordia
    [team_slug] => concordia
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Concordia-641.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/641-concordia
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 642
    [team_name] => Kašina
    [team_slug] => kaina
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Kaina-642.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/642-kaina
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 644
    [team_name] => Sava Jakuševec
    [team_slug] => savaj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/SavaJ-644.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/644-savaj
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 598
    [team_name] => Prigorje Markuševec
    [team_slug] => prigorjem
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/PrigorjeM-598.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/598-prigorjem
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 605
    [team_name] => Polet
    [team_slug] => polet-1
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Polet-605.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/605-polet-1
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 606
    [team_name] => Šparta Elektra
    [team_slug] => parta-elektra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/parta-Elektra-606.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 610
    [team_name] => Studentski Grad
    [team_slug] => studentskigrad
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/StudentskiGrad-610.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 613
    [team_name] => Nur
    [team_slug] => nur
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nur-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/613-nur
)
																	

2020

Polet Polet
17 Stu, 2019, 12:00

Sveta Klara

Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
20 Stu, 2019, 20:30

Pongračevo

Odra Odra
HAŠK HAŠK
20 Stu, 2019, 15:00

Pešćenica

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
23 Stu, 2019, 13:30

Studentski Grad

HAŠK HAŠK
Concordia Concordia
24 Stu, 2019, 15:00

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
30 Stu, 2019, 13:00

Jakuševec

Odra Odra
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
30 Stu, 2019, 13:30

Studentski Grad

Nur Nur
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Concordia Concordia
Polet Polet
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Sveta Klara

HAŠK HAŠK
Kašina Kašina
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Kašina

Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
Odra Odra
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Odra

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Odra Odra
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Concordia Concordia
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Polet Polet
HAŠK HAŠK
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Kašina Kašina
Nur Nur
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Borovje

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Odra Odra
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Odra

Nur Nur
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Markuševec

Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
Kašina Kašina
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Kašina

Concordia Concordia
Polet Polet
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Odra Odra
HAŠK HAŠK
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Jakuševec

Nur Nur
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Polet Polet
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Kašina Kašina
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Markuševec

Concordia Concordia
Kašina Kašina
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Kašina

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Polet Polet
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Nur Nur
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Borovje

HAŠK HAŠK
Odra Odra
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Odra

Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
Polet Polet
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Odra Odra
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Kašina Kašina
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Concordia Concordia
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Nur Nur
HAŠK HAŠK
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Odra Odra
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Odra

HAŠK HAŠK
Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Jakuševec

Concordia Concordia
Nur Nur
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Borovje

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Kašina Kašina
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Kašina

Polet Polet
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Concordia Concordia
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

HAŠK HAŠK
Kašina Kašina
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Kašina

Odra Odra
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Nur Nur
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Markuševec

Polet Polet
Nur Nur
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Borovje

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Jakuševec

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
HAŠK HAŠK
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Odra Odra
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Odra

Concordia Concordia
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Concordia Concordia
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

HAŠK HAŠK
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
Polet Polet
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Nur Nur
Kašina Kašina
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Kašina

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Nur Nur
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Borovje

Kašina Kašina
HAŠK HAŠK
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pešćenica

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Odra Odra
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Odra

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Concordia Concordia
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Jakuševec

Polet Polet

2020

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 34278159
    [title] => Ivanja Reka vs Concordia
    [slug] => IvanjaRekavsConcordia
    [teamone] => 627
    [teamtwo] => 641
    [date] => 2019-11-16
    [time] => 15:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 493
    [teamone_score] => 1
    [teamtwo_score] => 2
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/34278159-IvanjaRekavsConcordia
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 627
            [title] => Ivanja Reka
            [slug] => ivanjareka
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/IvanjaReka-627.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/627-ivanjareka
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 641
            [title] => Concordia
            [slug] => concordia
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Concordia-641.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/641-concordia
    [match_date] => 16 Stu, 2019
    [match_time] => 03:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 493
            [title] => Ivanja Reka
            [slug] => IvanjaReka
        )

)
								

1 : 2

16 Stu, 2019, 15:00

Ivanja Reka

0 : 5

16 Stu, 2019, 15:00

Kašina

0 : 0

10 Stu, 2019, 15:00

Kašina

2 : 3

10 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Jakuševec

15 : 0

03 Stu, 2019, 13:00

3 : 6

03 Stu, 2019, 14:30

Ivanja Reka

1 : 3

02 Stu, 2019, 14:30

Pongračevo

5 : 3

02 Stu, 2019, 14:00

Sveta Klara

1 : 1

27 Lis, 2019, 16:00

Borovje

3 : 0

26 Lis, 2019, 16:00

Markuševec

4 : 3

26 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Jakuševec

2 : 1

26 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Pešćenica

4 : 1

26 Lis, 2019, 16:00

Odra

2 : 0

20 Lis, 2019, 16:00

Sveta Klara

3 : 3

19 Lis, 2019, 16:00

Pešćenica

0 : 5

19 Lis, 2019, 16:00

Pongračevo

4 : 0

19 Lis, 2019, 15:30

Markuševec

11 : 0

16 Lis, 2019, 16:00

Pešćenica

0 : 4

14 Lis, 2019, 20:00

Odra

0 : 3

13 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Jakuševec

3 : 1

12 Lis, 2019, 16:00

Kašina

3 : 0

12 Lis, 2019, 16:00

Markuševec

8 : 3

08 Lis, 2019, 16:00

Jakuševec

1 : 4

08 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Markuševec

1 : 4

06 Lis, 2019, 15:45

Ivanja Reka

2 : 1

06 Lis, 2019, 15:30

Studentski Grad

1 : 2

05 Lis, 2019, 16:45

Pešćenica

5 : 3

02 Lis, 2019, 20:00

Pongračevo

6 : 3

02 Lis, 2019, 20:00

Odra

2 : 3

29 Ruj, 2019, 16:00

Sveta Klara

2 : 4

28 Ruj, 2019, 16:30

Kašina

3 : 2

28 Ruj, 2019, 17:00

Markuševec

4 : 0

28 Ruj, 2019, 16:30

Borovje

4 : 6

24 Ruj, 2019, 20:00

Odra

1 : 5

22 Ruj, 2019, 13:00

Pongračevo

2 : 5

21 Ruj, 2019, 09:00

Jakuševec

3 : 2

21 Ruj, 2019, 16:30

2 : 7

21 Ruj, 2019, 15:45

Ivanja Reka

5 : 1

15 Ruj, 2019, 17:00

Studentski Grad

1 : 2

15 Ruj, 2019, 16:00

Sveta Klara

0 : 5

14 Ruj, 2019, 17:00

Kašina

4 : 3

13 Ruj, 2019, 20:00

Odra

0 : 0

07 Ruj, 2019, 17:30

Markuševec

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. ZNL - JUNIORI 19/20

1

Nur Nur
  • 7
  • 6
  • 1
  • 0
  • 27
  • 7
  • 20
  • 19

2

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
  • 9
  • 6
  • 1
  • 2
  • 25
  • 13
  • 12
  • 19

3

Concordia Concordia
  • 7
  • 6
  • 0
  • 1
  • 30
  • 11
  • 19
  • 18

4

HAŠK HAŠK
  • 8
  • 5
  • 1
  • 2
  • 30
  • 10
  • 20
  • 16

5

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
  • 8
  • 4
  • 0
  • 4
  • 23
  • 21
  • 2
  • 12

6

Polet Polet
  • 8
  • 4
  • 0
  • 4
  • 20
  • 22
  • -2
  • 12

7

Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
  • 8
  • 3
  • 0
  • 5
  • 25
  • 28
  • -3
  • 9

8

Odra Odra
  • 8
  • 3
  • 1
  • 4
  • 21
  • 38
  • -17
  • 9

9

Kašina Kašina
  • 10
  • 2
  • 1
  • 7
  • 15
  • 33
  • -18
  • 7

10

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
  • 8
  • 2
  • 0
  • 6
  • 15
  • 30
  • -15
  • 6

11

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
  • 9
  • 1
  • 1
  • 7
  • 17
  • 35
  • -18
  • 4
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. ZNL - JUNIORI 19/20

1

21. Enis Seferović (Nur)
  • 14

2

9. Fran Hunski (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 12

3

11. Lukas Gluhalić (Polet)
  • 10

4

4. Zdeslav Drmić (Odra)
  • 9

5

12. Antonio Palić (Studentski Grad)
  • 8

6

91. Petar Jozić (HAŠK)
  • 7

7

. Josip Vrbat (Concordia)
  • 7

8

10. Mihael Kranjec (Ivanja Reka)
  • 6

9

22. Marin Horvat (Studentski Grad)
  • 6

10

22. Leonardo Kestić (Concordia)
  • 5

11

16. Stjepan Miklec (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 5

12

95. Ante Rimac (Odra)
  • 4

13

4. Josip Crnov (Nur)
  • 4

14

5. Petar Miklec (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 4

15

8. Filip Mazalin (Šparta Elektra)
  • 4

16

. Dominik Tadić (Šparta Elektra)
  • 4

17

8. Martin Ferenčak (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 4

18

. Marko Prenkpalaj (HAŠK)
  • 4

19

91. Ante Lončar (Polet)
  • 3

20

11. Tonko Medvedec (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 3

21

25. Dominik Dujmović (HAŠK)
  • 3

22

31. Ivan Pavković (HAŠK)
  • 3

23

. Marin Papić (HAŠK)
  • 3

24

. Marko Salamunović (HAŠK)
  • 3

25

18. Luka Dobrić (Concordia)
  • 3

26

. Filip Baković (Kašina)
  • 3

27

99. Robert Kravarščan (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 3

28

19. Ivan Horvatić (Concordia)
  • 3

29

4. Vili Leskovčak (Šparta Elektra)
  • 3

30

7. Darren Kelly (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

31

5. Almedin Mujkić (Nur)
  • 3

32

11. Kristijan Dundović (Nur)
  • 3

33

28. Mišel Sakač (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 2

34

14. Ivan Luka (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 2

35

15. Dominik Marčić (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 2

36

14. Andrija Palić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

37

8. Jakov Hrastinski (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

38

8. Viktor Tokić (Polet)
  • 2

39

6. Ivan Jelavić (Polet)
  • 2

40

4. Mihael Kurek (Šparta Elektra)
  • 2

41

23. Niko Krpan (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

42

19. Ivan Benkus (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

43

4. Bruno Šarić (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 2

44

10. Leon Borščak (Kašina)
  • 2

45

8. Hrvoje Francizi (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 2

46

63. Antonio Rajković (Odra)
  • 2

47

16. Mario Steković (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

48

9. Josip Hader (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

49

29. Ivan Jurković (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

50

5. Josip Trutina (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

51

. Patrik Urban (HAŠK)
  • 2

52

99. Agan Bajrami (HAŠK)
  • 2

53

7. Nikola Platnjak (Concordia)
  • 2

54

8. Kristijan Platnjak (Concordia)
  • 2

55

9. Luka Pukšec (Kašina)
  • 1

56

65. Matej Strikić (Odra)
  • 1

57

14. Brendon Oršuš (Kašina)
  • 1

58

14. Marko Kovačić (Kašina)
  • 1

59

2. Mladen Kezerić (Kašina)
  • 1

60

11. Toni Bertović (Kašina)
  • 1

61

11. Josip Guzan (Kašina)
  • 1

62

13. Patrik Martinčević (Kašina)
  • 1

63

8. Mirko Papec (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

64

4. Matija Petreković (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

65

6. Matijas Bliznac (Polet)
  • 1

66

3. Leon Čustić (Polet)
  • 1

67

5. Marko Rukavina (Polet)
  • 1

68

16. Sven Premužić (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

69

2. Dominik Kovač (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

70

6. Ante Nikšić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

71

18. Dominik Milanović Litre (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

72

17. Enis Mustafai (Nur)
  • 1

73

4. Esad Hozanović (Nur)
  • 1

74

. David Šušković (Concordia)
  • 1

75

17. Juraj Kanić (Odra)
  • 1

76

3. Marko Jelica (Nur)
  • 1

77

9. Lovre Petrović (Odra)
  • 1

78

16. Admir Tahirović (Odra)
  • 1

79

10. Martin Naglić (Odra)
  • 1

80

14. Dominik Obad (Odra)
  • 1

81

19. Leonardo Jantoljak (HAŠK)
  • 1

82

30. Matija Čulo (HAŠK)
  • 1

83

. Tomas Rukavina (HAŠK)
  • 1

84

16. Mladen Pavlović (Kašina)
  • 1

85

8. Jozo Petrović (Concordia)
  • 1

86

8. Borna Horvatić (Concordia)
  • 1

87

15. Ante Stipanović (Concordia)
  • 1

88

5. Stjepan Nekret Katić (Concordia)
  • 1

89

4. Robert Pavlek (Concordia)
  • 1

90

21. Matej Novosel (Concordia)
  • 1

91

4. Sven Lončarić (Concordia)
  • 1

92

8. Mateo Karlović (Kašina)
  • 1