Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 15 Ruj 2019

Čehi

1 : 5

Mladost Buzin

DRUGA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 19/20

DRUGA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 19/20

Array
(
    [team_id] => 618
    [team_name] => Mladost Buzin
    [team_slug] => mladostbuzin
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/MladostBuzin-618.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/618-mladostbuzin
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 619
    [team_name] => Sava
    [team_slug] => sava
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sava-619.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/619-sava
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 622
    [team_name] => Botinec
    [team_slug] => botinec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Botinec-622.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/622-botinec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 627
    [team_name] => Ivanja Reka
    [team_slug] => ivanjareka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/IvanjaReka-627.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/627-ivanjareka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 631
    [team_name] => Čehi
    [team_slug] => ehi
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/ehi-631.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/631-ehi
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 611
    [team_name] => Mladost Dragonožec
    [team_slug] => mladostdd
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/MladostDD-611.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/611-mladostdd
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 614
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Leskovac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskileskovac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-hrv-leskovac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/614-hrvatskileskovac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Bubamara-4550.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 119428
    [team_name] => Zelengaj 1948
    [team_slug] => zelengaj1948
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zelengaj1948-119428.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/119428-zelengaj1948
)
																	

2020

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
21 Ruj, 2019, 16:30

Hrelić

Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
22 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Buzin

Bubamara Bubamara
Botinec Botinec
22 Ruj, 2019, 16:30

Botinec

Čehi Čehi
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
22 Ruj, 2019, 16:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Bubamara Bubamara
28 Ruj, 2019, 16:00

Prečko

Botinec Botinec
Sava Sava
28 Ruj, 2019, 16:00

Gredice

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
Čehi Čehi
29 Ruj, 2019, 16:00

Čehi

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
29 Ruj, 2019, 16:00

Donji Dragonožec

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
05 Lis, 2019, 15:30

Ivanja Reka

Čehi Čehi
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
06 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Buzin

Sava Sava
Botinec Botinec
06 Lis, 2019, 15:30

Botinec

Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
06 Lis, 2019, 15:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

Bubamara Bubamara
Bubamara Bubamara
12 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Prečko

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
12 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Hrelić

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Sava Sava
12 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Gredice

Botinec Botinec
Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
13 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Donji Dragonožec

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
19 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Ivanja Reka

Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
Botinec Botinec
20 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Botinec

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
Čehi Čehi
20 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Čehi

Bubamara Bubamara
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
20 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

Sava Sava
Sava Sava
26 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Gredice

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
26 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Hrelić

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
27 Lis, 2019, 14:00

Donji Dragonožec

Čehi Čehi
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
27 Lis, 2019, 10:00

Buzin

Botinec Botinec
Sava Sava
02 Stu, 2019, 14:00

Gredice

Čehi Čehi
Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
02 Stu, 2019, 14:00

Hrelić

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
03 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Buzin

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
03 Stu, 2019, 14:00

Donji Dragonožec

Bubamara Bubamara
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
09 Stu, 2019, 13:30

Ivanja Reka

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Bubamara Bubamara
09 Stu, 2019, 13:30

Prečko

Sava Sava
Čehi Čehi
10 Stu, 2019, 13:30

Čehi

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
10 Stu, 2019, 13:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

Botinec Botinec
Sava Sava
16 Stu, 2019, 13:30

Gredice

Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
16 Stu, 2019, 13:30

Hrelić

Bubamara Bubamara
Botinec Botinec
17 Stu, 2019, 13:30

Botinec

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
17 Stu, 2019, 10:00

Buzin

Čehi Čehi
Bubamara Bubamara
23 Stu, 2019, 13:30

Prečko

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
23 Stu, 2019, 13:30

Ivanja Reka

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
24 Stu, 2019, 13:30

Donji Dragonožec

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
Čehi Čehi
24 Stu, 2019, 13:30

Čehi

Botinec Botinec
Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
29 Velj, 2020, 00:00

Hrelić

Sava Sava
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
29 Velj, 2020, 00:00

Buzin

Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
Botinec Botinec
29 Velj, 2020, 00:00

Botinec

Bubamara Bubamara
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
29 Velj, 2020, 00:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

Čehi Čehi
Sava Sava
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Gredice

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Donji Dragonožec

Botinec Botinec
Bubamara Bubamara
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Čehi Čehi
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Čehi

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Bubamara Bubamara
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
Botinec Botinec
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Botinec

Sava Sava
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Buzin

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
Bubamara Bubamara
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Čehi Čehi
Sava Sava
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Gredice

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Hrelić

Botinec Botinec
Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Donji Dragonožec

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Čehi Čehi
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Čehi

Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Sava Sava
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
Botinec Botinec
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Botinec

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
Čehi Čehi
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Čehi

Sava Sava
Bubamara Bubamara
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Hrelić

Čehi Čehi
Botinec Botinec
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Botinec

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Sava Sava
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Gredice

Bubamara Bubamara
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Buzin

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Čehi Čehi
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Čehi

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Botinec Botinec
Bubamara Bubamara
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Donji Dragonožec

Sava Sava
Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Hrelić

Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Buzin

Bubamara Bubamara
Botinec Botinec
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Botinec

Čehi Čehi
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Čehi Čehi
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Čehi

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Bubamara Bubamara
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Botinec Botinec
Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Donji Dragonožec

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Sava Sava
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Gredice

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

Bubamara Bubamara
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Buzin

Sava Sava
Botinec Botinec
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Botinec

Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Čehi Čehi
Bubamara Bubamara
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Donji Dragonožec

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Sava Sava
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Gredice

Botinec Botinec
Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Hrelić

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Botinec Botinec
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Botinec

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

Sava Sava
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Ivanja Reka

Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
Čehi Čehi
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Čehi

Bubamara Bubamara
Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
06 Lip, 2020, 00:00

Hrelić

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
06 Lip, 2020, 00:00

Donji Dragonožec

Čehi Čehi
Sava Sava
06 Lip, 2020, 00:00

Gredice

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
06 Lip, 2020, 00:00

Buzin

Botinec Botinec

2020

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 33799406
    [title] => Čehi vs Mladost Buzin
    [slug] => ehivsMladostBuzin
    [teamone] => 631
    [teamtwo] => 618
    [date] => 2019-09-15
    [time] => 16:30:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 487
    [teamone_score] => 1
    [teamtwo_score] => 5
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/33799406-ehivsMladostBuzin
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 631
            [title] => Čehi
            [slug] => ehi
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/ehi-631.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/631-ehi
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 618
            [title] => Mladost Buzin
            [slug] => mladostbuzin
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/MladostBuzin-618.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/618-mladostbuzin
    [match_date] => 15 Ruj, 2019
    [match_time] => 04:30 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 487
            [title] => Čehi
            [slug] => ehi
        )

)
								

1 : 5

15 Ruj, 2019, 16:30

Čehi

1 : 2

15 Ruj, 2019, 16:30

Donji Dragonožec

3 : 1

14 Ruj, 2019, 16:30

Ivanja Reka

0 : 2

14 Ruj, 2019, 16:30

Prečko

7 : 2

08 Ruj, 2019, 10:00

Buzin

1 : 1

08 Ruj, 2019, 17:00

Botinec

3 : 1

07 Ruj, 2019, 17:00

Gredice

6 : 1

07 Ruj, 2019, 17:00

Hrelić

1 : 6

01 Ruj, 2019, 17:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

1 : 2

01 Ruj, 2019, 17:00

Čehi

4 : 3

31 Kol, 2019, 17:00

Ivanja Reka

1 : 0

31 Kol, 2019, 17:00

Prečko

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

DRUGA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 19/20

1

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
  • 3
  • 3
  • 0
  • 0
  • 18
  • 4
  • 14
  • 9

2

Sava Sava
  • 3
  • 3
  • 0
  • 0
  • 7
  • 3
  • 4
  • 9

3

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 11
  • 5
  • 6
  • 6

4

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 9
  • 11
  • -2
  • 6

5

Bubamara Bubamara
  • 3
  • 1
  • 0
  • 2
  • 2
  • 5
  • -3
  • 3

6

Botinec Botinec
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 4
  • -2
  • 1

7

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 7
  • -5
  • 1

8

Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 2
  • 1
  • 3
  • -2
  • 0

9

Čehi Čehi
  • 3
  • 0
  • 0
  • 3
  • 3
  • 13
  • -10
  • 0
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

DRUGA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 19/20

1

9. Ivan Idžan (Mladost Buzin)
  • 6

2

7. Mihael Kranjec (Ivanja Reka)
  • 4

3

7. Anđelko Čuljak (Mladost Buzin)
  • 3

4

14. Mario Medved (Sava)
  • 3

5

. Denis Bašić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 3

6

15. Petar Cebin (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

7

10. Tomislav Katić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

8

27. Tomislav Bačić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 2

9

22. Mario Marić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 2

10

20. Luka Brebrić (Mladost Dragonožec)
  • 1

11

5. Marko Mandić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

12

10. Denis Maras (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 1

13

7. Matej Brakus (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 1

14

4. Luka Gunjavić (Bubamara)
  • 1

15

23. Ivan Musić (Bubamara)
  • 1

16

4. Borna Klobučar (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

17

7. Dominik Urek (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

18

17. Jura Mađerčić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

19

10. Nikola Žarak (Sava)
  • 1

20

7. Tin Resler (Sava)
  • 1

21

9. Dino Hadžović (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

22

7. Tino Vrbančić (Čehi)
  • 1

23

. Mislav Jazbec (Čehi)
  • 1

24

10. Borna Gregurić (Čehi)
  • 1

25

6. Andrej Abrić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

26

19. Mario Ebeid (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

27

29. Ivan Jurković (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

28

4. Josip Trutina (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

29

7. Nikola Grubešić (Botinec)
  • 1

30

18. Mate Svetina (Botinec)
  • 1

31

. Luka Naletilić (Sava)
  • 1

32

14. Mislav Lulić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

33

4. Ivan Bogdanović (Sava)
  • 1