Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 10 Stu 2019

Concordia

1 : 0

Sloga

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 19/20

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 19/20

Array
(
    [team_id] => 624
    [team_name] => ZET
    [team_slug] => zet
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/ZET-624.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/624-zet
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 629
    [team_name] => Sloga
    [team_slug] => sloga-gredelj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sloga-Gredelj-629.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/629-sloga-gredelj
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 630
    [team_name] => Brezovica
    [team_slug] => brezovica
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Brezovica-630.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/630-brezovica
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 641
    [team_name] => Concordia
    [team_slug] => concordia
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Concordia-641.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/641-concordia
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 645
    [team_name] => Blato
    [team_slug] => blato
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/blato_1.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/645-blato
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 597
    [team_name] => Ravnice
    [team_slug] => ravnice
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ravnice-597.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/597-ravnice
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 598
    [team_name] => Prigorje Markuševec
    [team_slug] => prigorjem
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/PrigorjeM-598.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/598-prigorjem
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 600
    [team_name] => Prigorje Žerjavinec
    [team_slug] => prigorje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Prigorje-600.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/600-prigorje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 602
    [team_name] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
    [team_slug] => sesvetskikraljevec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-sesvetski-kraljevac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/602-sesvetskikraljevec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 605
    [team_name] => Polet
    [team_slug] => polet-1
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Polet-605.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/605-polet-1
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 606
    [team_name] => Šparta Elektra
    [team_slug] => parta-elektra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/parta-Elektra-606.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 610
    [team_name] => Studentski Grad
    [team_slug] => studentskigrad
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/StudentskiGrad-610.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 613
    [team_name] => Nur
    [team_slug] => nur
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nur-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/613-nur
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 643
    [team_name] => Prečko
    [team_slug] => preko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Preko-643.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/643-preko
)
																	

2020

Brezovica Brezovica
16 Stu, 2019, 13:30

Brezovica

Prečko Prečko
ZET ZET
16 Stu, 2019, 13:30

Savica

Polet Polet
Blato Blato
16 Stu, 2019, 13:30

Blato

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Sloga Sloga
17 Stu, 2019, 13:30

Pongračevo

Ravnice Ravnice
Nur Nur
17 Stu, 2019, 13:30

Borovje

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
17 Stu, 2019, 13:30

Markuševec

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Concordia Concordia
17 Stu, 2019, 13:30

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
23 Stu, 2019, 13:30

Pongračevo

Sloga Sloga
Polet Polet
23 Stu, 2019, 13:30

Sveta Klara

Concordia Concordia
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
23 Stu, 2019, 13:30

Žerjavinec

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
23 Stu, 2019, 13:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Nur Nur
Ravnice Ravnice
23 Stu, 2019, 13:30

Brezovica Brezovica
Prečko Prečko
24 Stu, 2019, 13:30

Prečko

Blato Blato
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
24 Stu, 2019, 13:30

Studentski Grad

ZET ZET
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
29 Velj, 2020, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Concordia Concordia
Polet Polet
29 Velj, 2020, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Prečko Prečko
29 Velj, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Nur Nur
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
29 Velj, 2020, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
29 Velj, 2020, 00:00

Žerjavinec

ZET ZET
Sloga Sloga
29 Velj, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Brezovica Brezovica
Ravnice Ravnice
29 Velj, 2020, 00:00

Blato Blato
Polet Polet
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Sloga Sloga
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Concordia Concordia
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
ZET ZET
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Markuševec

Prečko Prečko
Nur Nur
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Borovje

Ravnice Ravnice
Blato Blato
07 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Blato

Brezovica Brezovica
Sloga Sloga
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Blato Blato
Brezovica Brezovica
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Brezovica

Nur Nur
Ravnice Ravnice
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Prečko Prečko
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

ZET ZET
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Polet Polet
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
14 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Concordia Concordia
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Markuševec

Brezovica Brezovica
Nur Nur
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Borovje

Blato Blato
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Sloga Sloga
Polet Polet
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Concordia Concordia
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Prečko Prečko
ZET ZET
21 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Ravnice Ravnice
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Polet Polet
Prečko Prečko
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Ravnice Ravnice
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Concordia Concordia
Brezovica Brezovica
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Brezovica

ZET ZET
Blato Blato
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Blato

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Sloga Sloga
28 Ožu, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Nur Nur
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Sloga Sloga
Polet Polet
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Prečko Prečko
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Ravnice Ravnice
Concordia Concordia
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Brezovica Brezovica
ZET ZET
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Blato Blato
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
04 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Markuševec

Nur Nur
Prečko Prečko
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Ravnice Ravnice
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Polet Polet
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Brezovica Brezovica
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Brezovica

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Blato Blato
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Blato

Concordia Concordia
Nur Nur
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Borovje

ZET ZET
Sloga Sloga
18 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Sloga Sloga
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Prečko Prečko
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Ravnice Ravnice
Polet Polet
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Brezovica Brezovica
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Blato Blato
Concordia Concordia
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Nur Nur
ZET ZET
25 Tra, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Blato Blato
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Blato

Polet Polet
Brezovica Brezovica
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Brezovica

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Sloga Sloga
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

ZET ZET
Nur Nur
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Borovje

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Markuševec

Concordia Concordia
Prečko Prečko
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Ravnice Ravnice
02 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Prečko Prečko
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Sloga Sloga
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Ravnice Ravnice
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Brezovica Brezovica
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Blato Blato
Polet Polet
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sveta Klara

Nur Nur
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Concordia Concordia
09 Svi, 2020, 00:00

ZET ZET
Nur Nur
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Borovje

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Blato Blato
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Blato

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Brezovica Brezovica
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Brezovica

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Ravnice Ravnice
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Prečko Prečko
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Markuševec

Polet Polet
Sloga Sloga
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Concordia Concordia
ZET ZET
16 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Polet Polet
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sveta Klara

ZET ZET
Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Concordia Concordia
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Studentski Grad

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Žerjavinec

Nur Nur
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Blato Blato
Prečko Prečko
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Prečko

Brezovica Brezovica
Ravnice Ravnice
23 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Sloga Sloga
Nur Nur
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Borovje

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Markuševec

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
Blato Blato
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Blato

Prečko Prečko
Concordia Concordia
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Polet Polet
Sloga Sloga
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Pongračevo

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
Brezovica Brezovica
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Brezovica

Ravnice Ravnice
ZET ZET
30 Svi, 2020, 00:00

Savica

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad

2020

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 33797922
    [title] => Concordia vs Sloga-Gredelj
    [slug] => ConcordiavsSloga-Gredelj
    [teamone] => 641
    [teamtwo] => 629
    [date] => 2019-11-10
    [time] => 13:30:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 123095
    [teamone_score] => 1
    [teamtwo_score] => 0
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/33797922-ConcordiavsSloga-Gredelj
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 641
            [title] => Concordia
            [slug] => concordia
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Concordia-641.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/641-concordia
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 629
            [title] => Sloga
            [slug] => sloga-gredelj
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Sloga-Gredelj-629.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/629-sloga-gredelj
    [match_date] => 10 Stu, 2019
    [match_time] => 01:30 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 123095
            [title] => 
            [slug] => Graneina
        )

)
								

1 : 0

10 Stu, 2019, 13:30

0 : 0

10 Stu, 2019, 13:30

Studentski Grad

0 : 2

10 Stu, 2019, 14:30

Prečko

4 : 2

09 Stu, 2019, 13:30

Pongračevo

1 : 1

09 Stu, 2019, 13:30

Sveta Klara

0 : 2

09 Stu, 2019, 13:30

Žerjavinec

0 : 2

09 Stu, 2019, 13:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 3

03 Stu, 2019, 14:00

Pongračevo

2 : 1

03 Stu, 2019, 14:00

Borovje

2 : 2

03 Stu, 2019, 14:00

Markuševec

8 : 1

02 Stu, 2019, 14:00

Brezovica

1 : 1

02 Stu, 2019, 14:00

Blato

1 : 0

02 Stu, 2019, 14:00

Savica

1 : 6

27 Lis, 2019, 14:00

Studentski Grad

2 : 0

26 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Savica

3 : 0

26 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Pongračevo

5 : 2

26 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Sveta Klara

1 : 4

26 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Žerjavinec

2 : 3

26 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

4 : 4

20 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Pongračevo

3 : 0

20 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Prečko

3 : 1

20 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Borovje

1 : 0

20 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Markuševec

2 : 3

19 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Brezovica

1 : 5

19 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Blato

4 : 0

13 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Markuševec

2 : 1

13 Lis, 2019, 15:00

0 : 0

13 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 0

12 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Savica

2 : 4

12 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Pongračevo

0 : 3

12 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Sveta Klara

0 : 3

12 Lis, 2019, 15:00

Žerjavinec

2 : 1

06 Lis, 2019, 15:30

Borovje

2 : 4

06 Lis, 2019, 15:30

Pongračevo

1 : 2

05 Lis, 2019, 15:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 0

05 Lis, 2019, 15:30

Prečko

2 : 1

05 Lis, 2019, 15:30

Brezovica

2 : 1

05 Lis, 2019, 15:30

Blato

1 : 1

29 Ruj, 2019, 16:00

Borovje

0 : 0

29 Ruj, 2019, 16:00

Markuševec

1 : 5

29 Ruj, 2019, 16:00

2 : 0

29 Ruj, 2019, 16:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 4

28 Ruj, 2019, 16:00

Savica

3 : 0

28 Ruj, 2019, 16:00

Pongračevo

2 : 0

28 Ruj, 2019, 16:00

Sveta Klara

3 : 2

22 Ruj, 2019, 16:30

Pongračevo

0 : 0

22 Ruj, 2019, 16:30

Prečko

4 : 2

21 Ruj, 2019, 16:30

Žerjavinec

0 : 3

21 Ruj, 2019, 16:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

2 : 1

21 Ruj, 2019, 16:30

8 : 0

21 Ruj, 2019, 16:30

Brezovica

0 : 0

21 Ruj, 2019, 16:30

Blato

2 : 4

15 Ruj, 2019, 16:30

Borovje

7 : 0

14 Ruj, 2019, 16:30

Blato

0 : 3

14 Ruj, 2019, 16:30

Markuševec

1 : 1

14 Ruj, 2019, 16:30

Savica

4 : 1

14 Ruj, 2019, 16:30

Pongračevo

5 : 1

14 Ruj, 2019, 16:30

Sveta Klara

1 : 1

08 Ruj, 2019, 17:00

Pongračevo

1 : 4

08 Ruj, 2019, 17:00

Studentski Grad

2 : 0

08 Ruj, 2019, 17:00

Prečko

3 : 2

07 Ruj, 2019, 17:00

Žerjavinec

2 : 1

07 Ruj, 2019, 17:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

3 : 1

07 Ruj, 2019, 17:00

6 : 2

07 Ruj, 2019, 17:00

Brezovica

0 : 1

01 Ruj, 2019, 17:00

Borovje

0 : 2

01 Ruj, 2019, 17:00

Markuševec

3 : 0

31 Kol, 2019, 17:00

Brezovica

1 : 1

31 Kol, 2019, 17:00

Blato

3 : 1

31 Kol, 2019, 17:00

Savica

8 : 3

31 Kol, 2019, 17:00

Pongračevo

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 19/20

1

Ravnice Ravnice
  • 11
  • 10
  • 1
  • 0
  • 29
  • 6
  • 23
  • 31

2

Brezovica Brezovica
  • 11
  • 10
  • 0
  • 1
  • 49
  • 12
  • 37
  • 30

3

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
  • 11
  • 8
  • 1
  • 2
  • 39
  • 16
  • 23
  • 25

4

Prečko Prečko
  • 11
  • 6
  • 3
  • 2
  • 14
  • 8
  • 6
  • 21

5

Polet Polet
  • 11
  • 4
  • 2
  • 5
  • 23
  • 25
  • -2
  • 14

6

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • 11
  • 4
  • 1
  • 6
  • 17
  • 18
  • -1
  • 13

7

Blato Blato
  • 11
  • 3
  • 4
  • 4
  • 19
  • 21
  • -2
  • 13

8

Nur Nur
  • 11
  • 3
  • 4
  • 4
  • 11
  • 15
  • -4
  • 13

9

Concordia Concordia
  • 11
  • 4
  • 1
  • 6
  • 15
  • 20
  • -5
  • 13

10

ZET ZET
  • 11
  • 3
  • 2
  • 6
  • 12
  • 17
  • -5
  • 11

11

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
  • 11
  • 2
  • 3
  • 6
  • 10
  • 22
  • -12
  • 9

12

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
  • 11
  • 2
  • 3
  • 6
  • 11
  • 28
  • -17
  • 9

13

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
  • 11
  • 3
  • 0
  • 8
  • 15
  • 35
  • -20
  • 9

14

Sloga Sloga
  • 11
  • 1
  • 3
  • 7
  • 11
  • 32
  • -21
  • 6
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 19/20

1

10. Veno Smolčić (Brezovica)
  • 16

2

9. Darko Vučić (Šparta Elektra)
  • 13

3

16. Martin Sekulić (Ravnice)
  • 9

4

18. Marko Ćavar (Polet)
  • 9

5

. Dominik Šušković (Concordia)
  • 7

6

. Darko Dodig (Brezovica)
  • 7

7

6. Borna Rebić (Brezovica)
  • 6

8

23. Ivan Horvat (Brezovica)
  • 6

9

7. Stipe Marić (Šparta Elektra)
  • 6

10

9. Ivan Zečević (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 6

11

16. Danijel Brčić (Ravnice)
  • 6

12

16. Mateo Šokčević (Šparta Elektra)
  • 5

13

8. Antonio Bukal (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 4

14

10. Dario Benić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 4

15

11. Ivan Hercigonja (Sloga)
  • 4

16

10. Vedran Kršlak (Brezovica)
  • 4

17

7. Jurica Repinc (Prečko)
  • 4

18

16. Mislav Valenta (Blato)
  • 4

19

9. Josip Šušković-Jakopac (Concordia)
  • 4

20

7. Hrvoje Šakić (ZET)
  • 3

21

20. Tomislav Skender (Brezovica)
  • 3

22

9. Matija Ivančić (Blato)
  • 3

23

. Luka Pavlić (Blato)
  • 3

24

11. Nikola Matić (Ravnice)
  • 3

25

10. Luka Hadžić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 3

26

. Ivan Kiš (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 3

27

10. Matej Matijević (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 3

28

11. Matija Pavlović (Polet)
  • 3

29

10. Ivan Donald Galić (Šparta Elektra)
  • 3

30

. Danijel Đapić (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

31

10. Jan Bajan (Prečko)
  • 3

32

3. Matej Blažević (ZET)
  • 2

33

. Sergej Baltić (Prečko)
  • 2

34

17. Luka Tepeš (ZET)
  • 2

35

7. Kristijan Balagović (Sloga)
  • 2

36

19. Ivan Sokić (Brezovica)
  • 2

37

6. Dominik Frančić (Blato)
  • 2

38

13. Ivan Galić (Blato)
  • 2

39

4. Filip Tonković (Blato)
  • 2

40

4. Pavle Manzin (Ravnice)
  • 2

41

7. Ivan Penava (Ravnice)
  • 2

42

9. Josip Barbarić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 2

43

11. Antonio Augustinović (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 2

44

17. Saša Zlatar (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 2

45

9. Martin Krešić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

46

. Ivan Ćurić (Polet)
  • 2

47

16. Ivan Golemović (Polet)
  • 2

48

3. Filip Vojnović (Polet)
  • 2

49

6. Borna Rezo (Šparta Elektra)
  • 2

50

9. Stipe Vujić (Šparta Elektra)
  • 2

51

8. Stjepan-Josip Taritaš (Šparta Elektra)
  • 2

52

5. Domagoj Špoljar (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

53

11. Borna Ćehajić (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

54

17. Marijan Dodić (Nur)
  • 2

55

. Marko Kolak (Nur)
  • 2

56

7. Domagoj Abramović (Nur)
  • 2

57

6. Ivan Radoš (ZET)
  • 2

58

15. Petar Botić (ZET)
  • 1

59

8. Patrik Stanišak (Prečko)
  • 1

60

13. Martin Zefkić (Sloga)
  • 1

61

10. Marijan Marković (Sloga)
  • 1

62

17. Karlo Nikolovski (Sloga)
  • 1

63

18. Matej Debeljak (Sloga)
  • 1

64

. Mario Pavlečić (Sloga)
  • 1

65

18. Antonio Fabijanec (Brezovica)
  • 1

66

4. Domagoj Šoštarec (Brezovica)
  • 1

67

4. Jasmin Gorski (Brezovica)
  • 1

68

7. Petar Peček (Brezovica)
  • 1

69

8. Sandro Gospić (Concordia)
  • 1

70

6. Zvonimir Petrović (Concordia)
  • 1

71

9. Dario Gojković (Concordia)
  • 1

72

6. Boris Eterović (Blato)
  • 1

73

7. Ivan Vrdoljak (Blato)
  • 1

74

19. Mario Bilić (Blato)
  • 1

75

4. Ante Mamić (Ravnice)
  • 1

76

. Maro Pavić (Ravnice)
  • 1

77

20. Borna Ribić (Ravnice)
  • 1

78

. Ivan Zelenika (Ravnice)
  • 1

79

. Ivan Krizmanić (Ravnice)
  • 1

80

5. Luka Piršić (Ravnice)
  • 1

81

8. Martin Ferenčak (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

82

. Mislav Prnjak (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

83

7. Filip Vincek (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

84

8. Nikola Novosel (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

85

4. Marijan Dodić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

86

11. Jurica Mihovec (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

87

6. Andrej Peremin (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

88

18. Ivan Rajner (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

89

. Valentino Jelovečki (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

90

6. Alen Dugac (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

91

14. Mario Galjuf (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

92

6. Mateo Šuta (Polet)
  • 1

93

18. Hrvoje Nikolić (Polet)
  • 1

94

2. Dominik Kovačić (Polet)
  • 1

95

17. Ivan Lasić (Polet)
  • 1

96

7. Luka Dragović (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

97

. Andrija Milković (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

98

. Ivan Borković (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

99

. Robert Troy Smith (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

100

2. Ivan Vasović (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

101

4. Jerko Markić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

102

13. Josip Vlatković (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

103

10. Matija Ćibarić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

104

17. Leopold Lovrić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

105

21. Enis Seferović (Nur)
  • 1

106

11. Kristijan Dundović (Nur)
  • 1

107

23. Adnan Dautović (Nur)
  • 1

108

9. Armin Hamzić (Nur)
  • 1

109

4. Josip Crnov (Nur)
  • 1

110

2. Dominik Ledinski (Prečko)
  • 1

111

7. Jurica Stanković (Prečko)
  • 1

112

3. Josip Bikić (Prečko)
  • 1

113

11. Valentino Hajster (ZET)
  • 1