Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 11 Lip 2019

Sloga

2 : 8

Botinec

3. ZNL - A - ZAGIĆI 18/19

3. ZNL - A - ZAGIĆI 18/19

Array
(
    [team_id] => 619
    [team_name] => Sava
    [team_slug] => sava
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sava-619.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/619-sava
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 621
    [team_name] => Odra
    [team_slug] => odra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Odra-621.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/621-odra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 622
    [team_name] => Botinec
    [team_slug] => botinec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Botinec-622.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/622-botinec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 629
    [team_name] => Sloga
    [team_slug] => sloga-gredelj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sloga-Gredelj-629.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/629-sloga-gredelj
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 645
    [team_name] => Blato
    [team_slug] => blato
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/blato_1.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/645-blato
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 605
    [team_name] => Polet
    [team_slug] => polet-1
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Polet-605.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/605-polet-1
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 606
    [team_name] => Šparta Elektra
    [team_slug] => parta-elektra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/parta-Elektra-606.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 614
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Leskovac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskileskovac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-hrv-leskovac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/614-hrvatskileskovac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4205
    [team_name] => Utrina
    [team_slug] => utrina
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Utrina-4205.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4205-utrina
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4868
    [team_name] => Podsused
    [team_slug] => podsused
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-podsused.jpg
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4868-podsused
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 120231
    [team_name] => Gavran 2003.
    [team_slug] => gavran2003
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-gavran-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/120231-gavran2003
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 119428
    [team_name] => Zelengaj 1948
    [team_slug] => zelengaj1948
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zelengaj1948-119428.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/119428-zelengaj1948
)
																	

2019

2019

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 28346180
    [title] => Sloga-Gredelj vs Botinec
    [slug] => Sloga-GredeljvsBotinec
    [teamone] => 629
    [teamtwo] => 622
    [date] => 2019-06-11
    [time] => 18:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 51546
    [teamone_score] => 2
    [teamtwo_score] => 8
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/28346180-Sloga-GredeljvsBotinec
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 629
            [title] => Sloga
            [slug] => sloga-gredelj
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Sloga-Gredelj-629.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/629-sloga-gredelj
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 622
            [title] => Botinec
            [slug] => botinec
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Botinec-622.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/622-botinec
    [match_date] => 11 Lip, 2019
    [match_time] => 06:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 51546
            [title] => Pongračevo
            [slug] => Pongraevo
        )

)
								

2 : 8

11 Lip, 2019, 18:00

Pongračevo

10 : 2

08 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Sveta Klara

2 : 3

08 Lip, 2019, 11:00

Hrelić

6 : 1

07 Lip, 2019, 19:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

1 : 1

06 Lip, 2019, 18:00

Pongračevo

7 : 1

04 Lip, 2019, 18:30

Blato

4 : 2

02 Lip, 2019, 11:00

Odranski Obrež

2 : 3

01 Lip, 2019, 11:00

Gredice

2 : 1

01 Lip, 2019, 11:00

Odra

0 : 5

30 Svi, 2019, 19:30

Botinec

4 : 2

28 Svi, 2019, 18:00

Pongračevo

10 : 0

27 Svi, 2019, 17:15

Jakuševec

0 : 6

26 Svi, 2019, 11:00

Pongračevo

3 : 1

25 Svi, 2019, 11:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

1 : 1

25 Svi, 2019, 11:00

Blato

4 : 6

25 Svi, 2019, 12:00

Hrelić

7 : 1

21 Svi, 2019, 18:00

Pongračevo

6 : 3

19 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Botinec

5 : 2

19 Svi, 2019, 11:00

Odranski Obrež

3 : 3

18 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Pongračevo

1 : 8

18 Svi, 2019, 11:00

Odra

1 : 6

17 Svi, 2019, 19:00

Podsused

6 : 0

16 Svi, 2019, 19:00

Blato

12 : 2

11 Svi, 2019, 11:00

Sveta Klara

5 : 2

11 Svi, 2019, 11:00

Blato

3 : 2

11 Svi, 2019, 12:00

Hrelić

5 : 3

11 Svi, 2019, 09:00

Pongračevo

13 : 1

10 Svi, 2019, 18:00

Jakuševec

1 : 6

08 Svi, 2019, 18:00

Pongračevo

3 : 1

04 Svi, 2019, 12:00

Gredice

2 : 4

04 Svi, 2019, 11:00

Odra

0 : 10

04 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Odranski Obrež

7 : 0

04 Svi, 2019, 11:00

Podsused

11 : 1

03 Svi, 2019, 18:00

Jakuševec

0 : 0

02 Svi, 2019, 18:00

Blato

1 : 3

27 Tra, 2019, 11:00

Sveta Klara

3 : 9

27 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Gredice

1 : 6

25 Tra, 2019, 19:00

Blato

5 : 1

25 Tra, 2019, 17:30

Hrelić

0 : 8

15 Tra, 2019, 17:30

Sveta Klara

5 : 2

14 Tra, 2019, 11:00

Odranski Obrež

0 : 3

14 Tra, 2019, 11:00

Pongračevo

1 : 8

14 Tra, 2019, 13:00

Podsused

1 : 2

13 Tra, 2019, 11:00

Odra

1 : 2

13 Tra, 2019, 11:00

Botinec

1 : 2

13 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

3 : 0

11 Tra, 2019, 18:30

Odra

0 : 0

06 Tra, 2019, 11:00

Sveta Klara

0 : 0

06 Tra, 2019, 11:00

Hrelić

6 : 3

06 Tra, 2019, 11:00

Pongračevo

1 : 0

06 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Gredice

14 : 0

03 Tra, 2019, 18:00

Jakuševec

2 : 4

31 Ožu, 2019, 11:00

Odranski Obrež

2 : 3

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Botinec

2 : 3

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Podsused

0 : 5

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

3 : 0

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Blato

8 : 1

23 Ožu, 2019, 11:00

Sveta Klara

12 : 1

23 Ožu, 2019, 11:00

Jakuševec

6 : 2

23 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Pongračevo

4 : 2

23 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Odra

2 : 3

23 Ožu, 2019, 14:00

Botinec

1 : 2

17 Ožu, 2019, 11:00

Odranski Obrež

2 : 1

17 Ožu, 2019, 12:00

Pongračevo

3 : 11

16 Ožu, 2019, 11:00

Podsused

5 : 0

16 Ožu, 2019, 11:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

3 : 13

16 Ožu, 2019, 12:00

Hrelić

0 : 1

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Gredice

11 : 1

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Odra

3 : 6

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Odranski Obrež

2 : 5

05 Pro, 2018, 19:00

Pongračevo

1 : 3

28 Stu, 2018, 18:00

Pongračevo

3 : 0

24 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Botinec

2 : 4

24 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Odra

0 : 2

24 Stu, 2018, 11:00

Gredice

6 : 1

24 Stu, 2018, 09:00

Pongračevo

5 : 8

18 Stu, 2018, 11:00

Pongračevo

9 : 0

17 Stu, 2018, 12:00

Jakuševec

2 : 6

17 Stu, 2018, 12:00

Blato

2 : 2

17 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

1 : 1

10 Stu, 2018, 12:00

Podsused

4 : 1

10 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Odranski Obrež

4 : 3

10 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Botinec

6 : 2

10 Stu, 2018, 11:00

Odra

0 : 7

10 Stu, 2018, 11:00

Gredice

0 : 3

06 Stu, 2018, 18:00

Pongračevo

0 : 9

03 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Hrelić

2 : 4

03 Stu, 2018, 11:00

Blato

7 : 0

03 Stu, 2018, 11:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

10 : 0

31 Lis, 2018, 19:00

Jakuševec

1 : 13

28 Lis, 2018, 14:00

Pongračevo

1 : 4

27 Lis, 2018, 11:00

Podsused

1 : 0

27 Lis, 2018, 11:00

Odranski Obrež

0 : 6

27 Lis, 2018, 11:00

Botinec

3 : 0

27 Lis, 2018, 11:00

Gredice

1 : 7

25 Lis, 2018, 19:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

10 : 1

23 Lis, 2018, 18:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

0 : 0

21 Lis, 2018, 11:00

Podsused

1 : 2

20 Lis, 2018, 11:00

Sveta Klara

5 : 3

20 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Pongračevo

7 : 0

20 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Jakuševec

3 : 2

20 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Hrelić

4 : 1

20 Lis, 2018, 11:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

1 : 7

14 Lis, 2018, 11:00

Pongračevo

4 : 1

13 Lis, 2018, 11:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

0 : 9

13 Lis, 2018, 11:00

Podsused

3 : 1

13 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Botinec

3 : 3

13 Lis, 2018, 11:00

Odra

5 : 1

11 Lis, 2018, 18:00

Pongračevo

0 : 4

08 Lis, 2018, 11:00

Sveta Klara

0 : 6

08 Lis, 2018, 11:00

Gredice

0 : 9

08 Lis, 2018, 11:00

Hrelić

1 : 11

07 Lis, 2018, 11:00

Pongračevo

3 : 0

07 Lis, 2018, 13:00

Odranski Obrež

2 : 8

06 Lis, 2018, 11:00

Podsused

3 : 8

06 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Botinec

12 : 1

03 Lis, 2018, 18:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

9 : 1

02 Lis, 2018, 19:00

Odra

0 : 7

30 Ruj, 2018, 11:30

Pongračevo

3 : 2

29 Ruj, 2018, 11:00

Sveta Klara

4 : 2

29 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Gredice

9 : 0

29 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Jakuševec

0 : 8

29 Ruj, 2018, 11:00

Hrelić

3 : 0

27 Ruj, 2018, 18:00

Jakuševec

0 : 14

23 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Hrelić

0 : 7

22 Ruj, 2018, 11:00

Blato

0 : 7

22 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Pongračevo

2 : 13

22 Ruj, 2018, 11:00

Podsused

6 : 0

22 Ruj, 2018, 11:00

Odranski Obrež

13 : 0

19 Ruj, 2018, 18:00

Jakuševec

3 : 5

16 Ruj, 2018, 13:30

Sveta Klara

6 : 4

16 Ruj, 2018, 11:00

Botinec

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

3. ZNL - A - ZAGIĆI 18/19

1

Utrina Utrina
  • 22
  • 21
  • 1
  • 0
  • 202
  • 9
  • 193
  • 64

2

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
  • 22
  • 17
  • 1
  • 4
  • 96
  • 34
  • 62
  • 52

3

Odra Odra
  • 22
  • 14
  • 1
  • 7
  • 105
  • 65
  • 40
  • 43

4

Polet Polet
  • 22
  • 13
  • 1
  • 8
  • 101
  • 57
  • 44
  • 40

5

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
  • 22
  • 12
  • 2
  • 8
  • 76
  • 62
  • 14
  • 38

6

Gavran 2003. Gavran 2003.
  • 22
  • 12
  • 0
  • 10
  • 66
  • 72
  • -6
  • 36

7

Blato Blato
  • 22
  • 10
  • 1
  • 11
  • 62
  • 73
  • -11
  • 31

8

Botinec Botinec
  • 22
  • 9
  • 2
  • 11
  • 72
  • 75
  • -3
  • 29

9

Sava Sava
  • 22
  • 7
  • 1
  • 14
  • 34
  • 83
  • -49
  • 22

10

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
  • 22
  • 5
  • 0
  • 17
  • 34
  • 137
  • -103
  • 15

11

Podsused Podsused
  • 22
  • 3
  • 1
  • 18
  • 53
  • 129
  • -76
  • 10

12

Sloga Sloga
  • 22
  • 3
  • 1
  • 18
  • 34
  • 139
  • -105
  • 10
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

3. ZNL - A - ZAGIĆI 18/19

1

1. Nikola Vidović (Sava)
  • 7

2

20. Andrej Kalafatić (Botinec)
  • 6

3

1. Jakov Žokvić (Podsused)
  • 2

4

. Gabriel Biškupić (Odra)
  • 2

5

34. Vid Biškupić (Odra)
  • 2

6

15. Ante Tičinović (Blato)
  • 2

7

30. Ivan Marić (Botinec)
  • 2

8

4. Leo Požgajec (Podsused)
  • 1

9

14. Damian Marešić (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

10

7. Noa Grmovšek (Blato)
  • 1

11

18. Lukas Hrnić (Odra)
  • 1

12

3. Roko Lazić (Podsused)
  • 1

13

19. Marko Matan (Odra)
  • 1

14

6. Jakov Ištuk (Botinec)
  • 1