Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 18 Tra 2019

Prigorje M

6 : 1

Brezovica

2. ZNL B2 - ZAGIĆI 18/19

2. ZNL B2 - ZAGIĆI 18/19

Array
(
    [team_id] => 618
    [team_name] => Mladost Buzin
    [team_slug] => mladostbuzin
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/MladostBuzin-618.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/618-mladostbuzin
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 624
    [team_name] => ZET
    [team_slug] => zet
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/ZET-624.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/624-zet
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 630
    [team_name] => Brezovica
    [team_slug] => brezovica
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Brezovica-630.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/630-brezovica
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 639
    [team_name] => Maksimir
    [team_slug] => maksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Maksimir-639.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/639-maksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 596
    [team_name] => Jarun
    [team_slug] => jarun
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Jarun-596.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/596-jarun
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 597
    [team_name] => Ravnice
    [team_slug] => ravnice
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ravnice-597.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/597-ravnice
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 598
    [team_name] => Prigorje M
    [team_slug] => prigorjem
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/PrigorjeM-598.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/598-prigorjem
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 600
    [team_name] => Prigorje Ž
    [team_slug] => prigorje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Prigorje-600.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/600-prigorje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 602
    [team_name] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
    [team_slug] => sesvetskikraljevec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-sesvetski-kraljevac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/602-sesvetskikraljevec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 610
    [team_name] => Studentski Grad
    [team_slug] => studentskigrad
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/StudentskiGrad-610.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4576
    [team_name] => Škola nogometa Maksimir
    [team_slug] => kolanogometamaksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/kolanogometaMaksimir-4576.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4576-kolanogometamaksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 96347
    [team_name] => Devetka
    [team_slug] => devetka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Devetka-96347.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/96347-devetka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 643
    [team_name] => Prečko
    [team_slug] => preko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Preko-643.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/643-preko
)
																	

2019

Brezovica Brezovica
23 Tra, 2019, 16:00

Brezovica

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Jarun Jarun
27 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Jarun

Ravnice Ravnice
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
27 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Buzin

Brezovica Brezovica
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
27 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Studentski Grad

ZET ZET
Prigorje M Prigorje M
27 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Markuševec

Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
27 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Graba

Maksimir Maksimir
Prečko Prečko
27 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Prečko

Devetka Devetka
Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž
27 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Žerjavinec

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Maksimir Maksimir
04 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Oboj

Prigorje M Prigorje M
Brezovica Brezovica
04 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Brezovica

Ravnice Ravnice
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
04 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Prečko Prečko
Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž
04 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Žerjavinec

Jarun Jarun
Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir
04 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Oboj

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Devetka Devetka
04 Svi, 2019, 10:00

ŠRC Maksimir

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
ZET ZET
04 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Savica

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Ravnice Ravnice
11 Svi, 2019, 10:00

ZET ZET
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
11 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Buzin

Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
11 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Studentski Grad

Maksimir Maksimir
Prigorje M Prigorje M
11 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Markuševec

Devetka Devetka
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
11 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Graba

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prečko Prečko
11 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Prečko

Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž
Jarun Jarun
11 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Jarun

Brezovica Brezovica
Maksimir Maksimir
18 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Oboj

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
ZET ZET
18 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Savica

Brezovica Brezovica
Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir
18 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Oboj

Ravnice Ravnice
Prečko Prečko
18 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Prečko

Jarun Jarun
Devetka Devetka
18 Svi, 2019, 10:00

ŠRC Maksimir

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
18 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Prigorje M Prigorje M
Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž
18 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Žerjavinec

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
25 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Graba

Prečko Prečko
Prigorje M Prigorje M
25 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Markuševec

Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
25 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Studentski Grad

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Ravnice Ravnice
25 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Maksimir Maksimir
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
25 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Buzin

Devetka Devetka
Jarun Jarun
25 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Jarun

ZET ZET
Brezovica Brezovica
25 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Brezovica

Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
01 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Devetka Devetka
01 Lip, 2019, 10:00

ŠRC Maksimir

Ravnice Ravnice
Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir
01 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Oboj

ZET ZET
Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž
01 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Žerjavinec

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Prečko Prečko
01 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Prečko

Prigorje M Prigorje M
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
01 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Graba

Jarun Jarun
Maksimir Maksimir
01 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Oboj

Brezovica Brezovica
ZET ZET
08 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Savica

Maksimir Maksimir
Brezovica Brezovica
08 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Brezovica

Devetka Devetka
Ravnice Ravnice
08 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
08 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Buzin

Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
08 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Studentski Grad

Prečko Prečko
Prigorje M Prigorje M
08 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Markuševec

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Jarun Jarun
08 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Jarun

Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir

2019

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 28338698
    [title] => Prigorje M vs Brezovica
    [slug] => PrigorjeMvsBrezovica
    [teamone] => 598
    [teamtwo] => 630
    [date] => 2019-04-18
    [time] => 18:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50505
    [teamone_score] => 6
    [teamtwo_score] => 1
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/28338698-PrigorjeMvsBrezovica
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 598
            [title] => Prigorje M
            [slug] => prigorjem
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/PrigorjeM-598.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/598-prigorjem
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 630
            [title] => Brezovica
            [slug] => brezovica
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Brezovica-630.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/630-brezovica
    [match_date] => 18 Tra, 2019
    [match_time] => 06:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50505
            [title] => Markuševec
            [slug] => Markuevec
        )

)
								

6 : 1

18 Tra, 2019, 18:00

Markuševec

2 : 4

18 Tra, 2019, 17:30

Žerjavinec

12 : 2

16 Tra, 2019, 17:45

Savica

4 : 2

14 Tra, 2019, 16:00

Jarun

5 : 1

14 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Oboj

1 : 3

13 Tra, 2019, 09:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

2 : 4

13 Tra, 2019, 09:00

ŠRC Maksimir

1 : 4

13 Tra, 2019, 11:00

3 : 2

06 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Studentski Grad

4 : 1

06 Tra, 2019, 18:00

Graba

5 : 3

06 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Prečko

10 : 0

06 Tra, 2019, 09:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 0

31 Ožu, 2019, 09:00

Brezovica

0 : 8

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

ŠRC Maksimir

7 : 2

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Oboj

8 : 2

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Savica

2 : 0

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

5 : 1

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

1 : 2

24 Ožu, 2019, 09:00

Markuševec

2 : 4

24 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Žerjavinec

1 : 4

23 Ožu, 2019, 11:00

ŠRC Maksimir

7 : 3

23 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Jarun

3 : 3

23 Ožu, 2019, 11:00

Graba

2 : 1

23 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Prečko

1 : 5

23 Ožu, 2019, 09:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

2 : 3

17 Ožu, 2019, 09:00

Brezovica

7 : 1

16 Ožu, 2019, 11:00

Oboj

2 : 9

16 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Savica

8 : 2

16 Ožu, 2019, 11:00

2 : 2

16 Ožu, 2019, 11:00

Buzin

4 : 4

16 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Studentski Grad

2 : 3

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Graba

0 : 8

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Prečko

1 : 5

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Žerjavinec

7 : 0

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

2 : 3

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

ŠRC Maksimir

7 : 2

04 Pro, 2018, 19:00

Oboj

0 : 1

02 Pro, 2018, 10:00

1 : 0

01 Pro, 2018, 13:00

0 : 0

25 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Prečko

3 : 1

24 Stu, 2018, 11:30

8 : 0

24 Stu, 2018, 11:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 0

24 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Graba

1 : 5

21 Stu, 2018, 19:00

Žerjavinec

4 : 0

19 Stu, 2018, 18:00

Studentski Grad

5 : 0

18 Stu, 2018, 09:00

Markuševec

0 : 3

18 Stu, 2018, 11:00

Brezovica

3 : 3

17 Stu, 2018, 11:00

Jarun

5 : 2

17 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Studentski Grad

5 : 1

17 Stu, 2018, 11:00

1 : 3

17 Stu, 2018, 10:30

Savica

4 : 0

14 Stu, 2018, 19:00

Graba

1 : 7

11 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Žerjavinec

0 : 5

11 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Prečko

1 : 5

10 Stu, 2018, 10:30

Savica

3 : 1

10 Stu, 2018, 15:00

Oboj

0 : 7

10 Stu, 2018, 11:00

6 : 1

10 Stu, 2018, 11:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

5 : 0

06 Stu, 2018, 19:00

Jarun

6 : 0

04 Stu, 2018, 09:00

Markuševec

4 : 9

03 Stu, 2018, 11:00

Buzin

0 : 0

03 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Brezovica

0 : 4

28 Lis, 2018, 09:00

Brezovica

4 : 1

28 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Oboj

5 : 1

28 Lis, 2018, 12:00

Žerjavinec

4 : 1

27 Lis, 2018, 10:30

Savica

3 : 2

27 Lis, 2018, 11:00

7 : 7

27 Lis, 2018, 11:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

3 : 0

20 Lis, 2018, 11:00

Jarun

0 : 8

20 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Prečko

7 : 1

20 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Graba

0 : 2

20 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Markuševec

2 : 4

20 Lis, 2018, 11:00

Studentski Grad

5 : 3

20 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Buzin

2 : 2

19 Lis, 2018, 19:10

Buzin

1 : 1

14 Lis, 2018, 09:00

Brezovica

1 : 6

13 Lis, 2018, 12:00

1 : 3

13 Lis, 2018, 11:00

Savica

10 : 3

13 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Oboj

6 : 1

13 Lis, 2018, 10:00

ŠRC Maksimir

8 : 2

13 Lis, 2018, 11:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 3

08 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Jarun

2 : 5

08 Lis, 2018, 12:00

Žerjavinec

2 : 4

08 Lis, 2018, 12:30

Prečko

3 : 4

08 Lis, 2018, 09:00

Markuševec

4 : 2

08 Lis, 2018, 09:00

Studentski Grad

1 : 3

08 Lis, 2018, 13:00

Buzin

0 : 3

07 Lis, 2018, 09:00

Brezovica

7 : 1

07 Lis, 2018, 11:00

Oboj

2 : 4

06 Lis, 2018, 13:00

Buzin

3 : 5

06 Lis, 2018, 11:00

Savica

1 : 4

06 Lis, 2018, 10:00

ŠRC Maksimir

1 : 7

30 Ruj, 2018, 12:00

Žerjavinec

1 : 4

30 Ruj, 2018, 11:00

Graba

7 : 1

30 Ruj, 2018, 09:00

Markuševec

6 : 0

29 Ruj, 2018, 11:00

Jarun

6 : 4

29 Ruj, 2018, 11:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 3

29 Ruj, 2018, 12:30

Prečko

2 : 2

29 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Studentski Grad

10 : 0

23 Ruj, 2018, 09:00

Brezovica

2 : 9

22 Ruj, 2018, 11:00

Studentski Grad

3 : 5

22 Ruj, 2018, 12:00

7 : 6

22 Ruj, 2018, 11:00

Savica

4 : 4

22 Ruj, 2018, 11:00

Oboj

0 : 1

16 Ruj, 2018, 12:00

Žerjavinec

3 : 4

16 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Prečko

6 : 1

16 Ruj, 2018, 09:00

Markuševec

3 : 0

15 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Jarun

0 : 0

15 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

ŠRC Maksimir

4 : 1

15 Ruj, 2018, 09:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

4 : 4

15 Ruj, 2018, 11:00

Graba

3 : 5

09 Ruj, 2018, 09:00

Markuševec

3 : 0

09 Ruj, 2018, 09:00

Brezovica

0 : 0

08 Ruj, 2018, 11:00

Studentski Grad

7 : 1

08 Ruj, 2018, 11:00

Buzin

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

2. ZNL B2 - ZAGIĆI 18/19

1

Maksimir Maksimir
  • 19
  • 15
  • 1
  • 3
  • 90
  • 39
  • 51
  • 46

2

Jarun Jarun
  • 18
  • 15
  • 1
  • 2
  • 77
  • 28
  • 49
  • 46

3

Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir
  • 19
  • 14
  • 1
  • 4
  • 66
  • 32
  • 34
  • 43

4

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • 19
  • 12
  • 2
  • 5
  • 90
  • 47
  • 43
  • 38

5

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
  • 19
  • 9
  • 5
  • 5
  • 69
  • 43
  • 26
  • 32

6

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 18
  • 6
  • 6
  • 6
  • 58
  • 53
  • 5
  • 24

7

ZET ZET
  • 17
  • 8
  • 0
  • 9
  • 60
  • 63
  • -3
  • 24

8

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
  • 17
  • 7
  • 3
  • 7
  • 44
  • 59
  • -15
  • 24

9

Prigorje M Prigorje M
  • 16
  • 7
  • 2
  • 7
  • 56
  • 33
  • 23
  • 23

10

Ravnice Ravnice
  • 19
  • 7
  • 1
  • 11
  • 44
  • 60
  • -16
  • 22

11

Brezovica Brezovica
  • 17
  • 5
  • 1
  • 11
  • 28
  • 40
  • -12
  • 16

12

Devetka Devetka
  • 19
  • 4
  • 1
  • 14
  • 34
  • 93
  • -59
  • 13

13

Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž
  • 19
  • 4
  • 0
  • 15
  • 34
  • 81
  • -47
  • 12

14

Prečko Prečko
  • 18
  • 2
  • 0
  • 16
  • 20
  • 99
  • -79
  • 6
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

2. ZNL B2 - ZAGIĆI 18/19

1

99. Kuzma Kovač (Mladost Buzin)
  • 7

2

56. David Miljan (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 4

3

1. Šimun Orlić (Jarun)
  • 3

4

1. Filip Tot (Prigorje M)
  • 3

5

1. Petar Šarić (Devetka)
  • 1

6

24. Roko Dominiković (Prečko)
  • 1