Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 13 Lip 2019

Lučko

6 : 2

Hrvatski Dragovoljac

1. ZNL A2 - LIMAČI 18/19

1. ZNL A2 - LIMAČI 18/19

Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-spansko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ponikve-617.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trnje-620.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Kustoija-626.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-hrvatski-dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/lucko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/HAK-640.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 590
    [team_name] => Zagreb
    [team_slug] => zagreb
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zagreb-590.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/590-zagreb
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 594
    [team_name] => Lokomotiva
    [team_slug] => lokomotiva
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-lokomotiva.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/594-lokomotiva
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 599
    [team_name] => Rudeš
    [team_slug] => rude
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/rude.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/599-rude
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 609
    [team_name] => GNK Dinamo
    [team_slug] => gnkdinamo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/GNKDinamo-609.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/609-gnkdinamo
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete-3096.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Bubamara-4550.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
																	

2019

2019

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 28327015
    [title] => Lučko vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [slug] => LukovsHrvatskiDragovoljac
    [teamone] => 638
    [teamtwo] => 636
    [date] => 2019-06-13
    [time] => 18:30:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50502
    [teamone_score] => 6
    [teamtwo_score] => 2
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/28327015-LukovsHrvatskiDragovoljac
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 638
            [title] => Lučko
            [slug] => luko
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/lucko.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 636
            [title] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
            [slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-hrvatski-dragovoljac.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
    [match_date] => 13 Lip, 2019
    [match_time] => 06:30 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50502
            [title] => Lučko
            [slug] => Luko
        )

)
								

6 : 2

13 Lip, 2019, 18:30

Lučko

2 : 2

13 Lip, 2019, 19:00

Pešćenica

3 : 1

12 Lip, 2019, 18:30

Trnje

5 : 2

12 Lip, 2019, 18:30

Sesvete

3 : 1

11 Lip, 2019, 19:00

Pešćenica

5 : 4

11 Lip, 2019, 19:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 0

11 Lip, 2019, 19:15

Prečko

2 : 1

10 Lip, 2019, 19:30

Lučko

6 : 2

10 Lip, 2019, 19:00

Kustošija

3 : 1

08 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Gajnice

2 : 5

08 Lip, 2019, 11:00

Vrapče

0 : 1

07 Lip, 2019, 19:00

Trnje

1 : 5

07 Lip, 2019, 18:30

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 0

07 Lip, 2019, 18:15

Prečko

0 : 2

06 Lip, 2019, 18:15

Prečko

2 : 4

05 Lip, 2019, 18:00

Kustošija

2 : 2

04 Lip, 2019, 19:30

Kustošija

1 : 1

03 Lip, 2019, 18:30

Lučko

6 : 2

03 Lip, 2019, 19:00

Stadion Maksimir

1 : 3

02 Lip, 2019, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

2 : 4

01 Lip, 2019, 11:00

Sesvete

2 : 0

30 Svi, 2019, 18:00

Sesvete

0 : 6

30 Svi, 2019, 18:30

SRC Grana Klaka

12 : 0

29 Svi, 2019, 19:00

Stadion Maksimir

4 : 1

28 Svi, 2019, 19:00

Kustošija

0 : 1

28 Svi, 2019, 18:30

Vrapče

0 : 1

28 Svi, 2019, 18:00

Prečko

2 : 1

26 Svi, 2019, 09:00

Prečko

3 : 2

25 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Gajnice

11 : 0

25 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

2 : 3

24 Svi, 2019, 18:30

Špansko

1 : 4

24 Svi, 2019, 18:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

1 : 2

24 Svi, 2019, 18:30

Lučko

5 : 0

23 Svi, 2019, 18:00

Stadion Maksimir

3 : 1

23 Svi, 2019, 18:30

Kajzerica

0 : 1

22 Svi, 2019, 18:00

Sesvete

1 : 2

22 Svi, 2019, 18:30

Trnje

1 : 2

22 Svi, 2019, 19:30

Gajnice

0 : 4

21 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Pešćenica

2 : 4

21 Svi, 2019, 18:30

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 8

19 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Lučko

0 : 11

16 Svi, 2019, 18:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 2

16 Svi, 2019, 18:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

1 : 1

15 Svi, 2019, 19:00

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 1

15 Svi, 2019, 19:30

Vrapče

3 : 2

15 Svi, 2019, 19:30

Špansko

4 : 2

14 Svi, 2019, 19:00

Pešćenica

1 : 1

11 Svi, 2019, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 0

11 Svi, 2019, 12:00

Gajnice

2 : 6

09 Svi, 2019, 18:30

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 4

09 Svi, 2019, 18:30

Špansko

0 : 1

09 Svi, 2019, 18:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

9 : 1

07 Svi, 2019, 18:30

Kajzerica

1 : 3

07 Svi, 2019, 18:30

Trnje

2 : 0

05 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Vrapče

3 : 2

05 Svi, 2019, 11:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

2 : 2

28 Tra, 2019, 11:00

Sesvete

1 : 3

28 Tra, 2019, 11:00

Vrapče

2 : 1

27 Tra, 2019, 12:00

Pešćenica

1 : 2

27 Tra, 2019, 09:00

Gajnice

7 : 0

27 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

4 : 0

17 Tra, 2019, 18:30

Špansko

10 : 0

17 Tra, 2019, 18:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 0

17 Tra, 2019, 18:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

4 : 0

16 Tra, 2019, 17:30

Prečko

2 : 1

14 Tra, 2019, 11:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

2 : 0

13 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Lučko

0 : 7

12 Tra, 2019, 18:30

Trnje

2 : 2

11 Tra, 2019, 19:00

ŠC Rudeš

2 : 6

10 Tra, 2019, 18:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 2

10 Tra, 2019, 18:30

Kajzerica

2 : 6

07 Tra, 2019, 11:00

Vrapče

4 : 2

06 Tra, 2019, 12:00

Gajnice

2 : 5

06 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Lučko

0 : 3

05 Tra, 2019, 18:30

Špansko

0 : 7

03 Tra, 2019, 19:00

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 1

03 Tra, 2019, 18:00

Kustošija

4 : 0

03 Tra, 2019, 19:00

Sesvete

6 : 1

31 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Kajzerica

1 : 1

31 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Lučko

4 : 2

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

3 : 0

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Trnje

3 : 0

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Prečko

0 : 0

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Pešćenica

3 : 5

24 Ožu, 2019, 11:00

Sesvete

2 : 1

24 Ožu, 2019, 11:00

Vrapče

1 : 8

23 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 2

23 Ožu, 2019, 11:00

Gajnice

1 : 4

23 Ožu, 2019, 11:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

2 : 5

22 Ožu, 2019, 19:30

Špansko

0 : 0

21 Ožu, 2019, 18:30

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 2

17 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Lučko

5 : 2

17 Ožu, 2019, 15:00

ŠC Rudeš

8 : 0

17 Ožu, 2019, 11:00

Pešćenica

6 : 1

16 Ožu, 2019, 09:00

Prečko

2 : 0

16 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Kustošija

2 : 8

15 Ožu, 2019, 18:30

Trnje

9 : 0

13 Ožu, 2019, 18:30

Kajzerica

1 : 1

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 12

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 1

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Gajnice

3 : 1

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

3 : 1

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Vrapče

2 : 1

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

8 : 1

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Kajzerica

1 : 7

28 Stu, 2018, 19:40

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 1

25 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Kajzerica

2 : 0

24 Stu, 2018, 11:00

Stadion Maksimir

1 : 0

24 Stu, 2018, 11:00

Gajnice

1 : 8

24 Stu, 2018, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 3

23 Stu, 2018, 18:30

Špansko

0 : 7

19 Stu, 2018, 19:00

Kustošija

1 : 3

18 Stu, 2018, 11:00

Vrapče

0 : 2

18 Stu, 2018, 09:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 11

17 Stu, 2018, 17:00

SRC Grana Klaka

4 : 0

17 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Sesvete

7 : 2

17 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Pešćenica

0 : 8

16 Stu, 2018, 18:00

Špansko

1 : 1

16 Stu, 2018, 18:30

Trnje

1 : 2

14 Stu, 2018, 18:30

Trnje

3 : 1

14 Stu, 2018, 19:00

ŠC Rudeš

10 : 0

11 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

4 : 1

11 Stu, 2018, 11:00

ŠC Rudeš

3 : 1

11 Stu, 2018, 09:00

Kajzerica

0 : 1

11 Stu, 2018, 11:00

Vrapče

3 : 5

10 Stu, 2018, 09:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

1 : 3

10 Stu, 2018, 09:00

Špansko

6 : 0

10 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

4 : 2

10 Stu, 2018, 09:00

Gajnice

2 : 4

03 Stu, 2018, 11:00

Sesvete

1 : 0

03 Stu, 2018, 18:30

Kajzerica

4 : 1

31 Lis, 2018, 17:30

Kajzerica

1 : 2

31 Lis, 2018, 18:30

Trnje

0 : 7

30 Lis, 2018, 18:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 3

30 Lis, 2018, 18:30

Špansko

1 : 2

30 Lis, 2018, 16:00

Pešćenica

1 : 0

28 Lis, 2018, 11:00

ŠC Rudeš

2 : 1

28 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Kajzerica

6 : 0

28 Lis, 2018, 11:00

Vrapče

1 : 0

27 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Lučko

2 : 0

27 Lis, 2018, 12:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

1 : 2

27 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Špansko

4 : 0

27 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

0 : 1

25 Lis, 2018, 17:30

Prečko

0 : 13

24 Lis, 2018, 18:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

3 : 0

24 Lis, 2018, 17:30

Gajnice

0 : 0

24 Lis, 2018, 19:30

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 2

24 Lis, 2018, 20:00

Sesvete

1 : 4

24 Lis, 2018, 20:00

Kustošija

2 : 0

24 Lis, 2018, 18:00

Pešćenica

1 : 0

21 Lis, 2018, 09:00

Trnje

1 : 7

21 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Vrapče

0 : 1

20 Lis, 2018, 11:00

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 7

20 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Lučko

1 : 1

20 Lis, 2018, 09:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

0 : 3

20 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Špansko

4 : 1

17 Lis, 2018, 19:00

Sesvete

1 : 1

13 Lis, 2018, 09:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

6 : 0

13 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

4 : 1

13 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Gajnice

1 : 7

13 Lis, 2018, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

4 : 0

13 Lis, 2018, 09:00

Prečko

2 : 2

11 Lis, 2018, 17:30

Pešćenica

5 : 2

10 Lis, 2018, 19:00

Kustošija

5 : 0

08 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Prečko

0 : 1

08 Lis, 2018, 09:00

Trnje

4 : 1

08 Lis, 2018, 11:00

ŠC Rudeš

4 : 1

08 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Lučko

4 : 2

08 Lis, 2018, 09:00

Kajzerica

1 : 1

08 Lis, 2018, 12:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

0 : 5

08 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Špansko

3 : 2

07 Lis, 2018, 11:00

Vrapče

2 : 0

06 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

1 : 4

06 Lis, 2018, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 4

04 Lis, 2018, 18:00

Trnje

1 : 2

03 Lis, 2018, 18:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 2

03 Lis, 2018, 18:00

Gajnice

1 : 1

02 Lis, 2018, 18:30

Sesvete

4 : 2

30 Ruj, 2018, 11:00

ŠC Rudeš

6 : 2

30 Ruj, 2018, 09:00

Kajzerica

2 : 0

29 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Pešćenica

3 : 0

29 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Prečko

1 : 1

29 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

8 : 0

26 Ruj, 2018, 20:00

Stadion Maksimir

0 : 5

25 Ruj, 2018, 18:30

Trnje

1 : 4

23 Ruj, 2018, 09:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 2

23 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Vrapče

2 : 0

23 Ruj, 2018, 18:00

Kustošija

0 : 9

22 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Špansko

1 : 2

22 Ruj, 2018, 12:00

SRC Grana Klaka

6 : 0

20 Ruj, 2018, 17:30

Prečko

8 : 1

19 Ruj, 2018, 19:00

Kustošija

2 : 1

19 Ruj, 2018, 19:00

Pešćenica

10 : 4

19 Ruj, 2018, 19:00

ŠC Rudeš

3 : 1

19 Ruj, 2018, 18:30

Lučko

3 : 1

19 Ruj, 2018, 17:30

Kajzerica

6 : 1

16 Ruj, 2018, 09:00

Sesvete

2 : 5

15 Ruj, 2018, 11:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

2 : 1

15 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

0 : 2

15 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Špansko

12 : 0

15 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

2 : 1

15 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Gajnice

0 : 4

15 Ruj, 2018, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

6 : 0

12 Ruj, 2018, 19:00

Sesvete

2 : 3

12 Ruj, 2018, 19:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 4

09 Ruj, 2018, 11:00

Pešćenica

2 : 2

08 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Kustošija

1 : 6

07 Ruj, 2018, 18:30

Trnje

0 : 1

06 Ruj, 2018, 18:15

Prečko

2 : 2

06 Ruj, 2018, 18:30

Lučko

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. ZNL A2 - LIMAČI 18/19

1

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
  • 28
  • 26
  • 2
  • 0
  • 168
  • 15
  • 153
  • 80

2

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
  • 28
  • 23
  • 2
  • 3
  • 109
  • 32
  • 77
  • 71

3

HAŠK HAŠK
  • 28
  • 17
  • 3
  • 8
  • 74
  • 42
  • 32
  • 54

4

Bubamara Bubamara
  • 28
  • 14
  • 6
  • 8
  • 72
  • 25
  • 47
  • 48

5

Rudeš Rudeš
  • 28
  • 14
  • 4
  • 10
  • 75
  • 62
  • 13
  • 46

6

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 28
  • 13
  • 5
  • 10
  • 83
  • 55
  • 28
  • 44

7

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 28
  • 14
  • 2
  • 12
  • 65
  • 52
  • 13
  • 44

8

Zagreb Zagreb
  • 28
  • 12
  • 7
  • 9
  • 48
  • 54
  • -6
  • 43

9

Lučko Lučko
  • 28
  • 12
  • 5
  • 11
  • 59
  • 74
  • -15
  • 41

10

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 28
  • 12
  • 4
  • 12
  • 62
  • 52
  • 10
  • 40

11

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 28
  • 10
  • 4
  • 14
  • 59
  • 75
  • -16
  • 34

12

Trnje Trnje
  • 28
  • 8
  • 2
  • 18
  • 28
  • 75
  • -47
  • 26

13

Špansko Špansko
  • 28
  • 5
  • 3
  • 20
  • 28
  • 85
  • -57
  • 18

14

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 28
  • 1
  • 5
  • 22
  • 24
  • 142
  • -118
  • 8

15

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 28
  • 1
  • 2
  • 25
  • 24
  • 138
  • -114
  • 5
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. ZNL A2 - LIMAČI 18/19

1

1. Alan Gajin (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

2

12. Ivan Vnučec (Kustošija)
  • 2

3

32. Antonio Borovac (Špansko)
  • 2

4

13. Leonardo Kosovec (GNK Dinamo)
  • 1

5

99. Robert Ilić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1