Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 17 Tra 2019

Zagreb

1 : 0

Trnje

1. ZNL A1 - LIMAČI 18/19

1. ZNL A1 - LIMAČI 18/19

Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-spansko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ponikve-617.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trnje-620.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Kustoija-626.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-hrvatski-dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/lucko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/HAK-640.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 590
    [team_name] => Zagreb
    [team_slug] => zagreb
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zagreb-590.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/590-zagreb
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 594
    [team_name] => Lokomotiva
    [team_slug] => lokomotiva
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-lokomotiva.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/594-lokomotiva
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 599
    [team_name] => Rudeš
    [team_slug] => rude
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/rude.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/599-rude
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 609
    [team_name] => GNK Dinamo
    [team_slug] => gnkdinamo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/GNKDinamo-609.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/609-gnkdinamo
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete-3096.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Bubamara-4550.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
																	

2019

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
27 Tra, 2019, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Bubamara Bubamara
HAŠK HAŠK
27 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Pešćenica

Trnje Trnje
Sesvete Sesvete
27 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Sesvete

Rudeš Rudeš
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
27 Tra, 2019, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Lučko Lučko
Ponikve Ponikve
27 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Gajnice

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
27 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

Zagreb Zagreb
Vrapče Vrapče
27 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Vrapče

Špansko Špansko
Vrapče Vrapče
04 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Vrapče

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Špansko Špansko
04 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Špansko

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Zagreb Zagreb
04 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

Ponikve Ponikve
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
04 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Kajzerica

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Rudeš Rudeš
04 Svi, 2019, 10:00

ŠC Rudeš

Kustošija Kustošija
Trnje Trnje
04 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Trnje

Bubamara Bubamara
Lučko Lučko
04 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Lučko

Sesvete Sesvete
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
11 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

Vrapče Vrapče
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
11 Svi, 2019, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Trnje Trnje
HAŠK HAŠK
11 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Pešćenica

Rudeš Rudeš
Kustošija Kustošija
11 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Kustošija

Lučko Lučko
Sesvete Sesvete
11 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Sesvete

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
11 Svi, 2019, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Zagreb Zagreb
Ponikve Ponikve
11 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Gajnice

Špansko Špansko
Vrapče Vrapče
18 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Vrapče

Ponikve Ponikve
Zagreb Zagreb
18 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

Sesvete Sesvete
Špansko Špansko
18 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Špansko

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
18 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Lučko Lučko
18 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Lučko

HAŠK HAŠK
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
18 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Kajzerica

Kustošija Kustošija
Kustošija Kustošija
21 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Kustošija

Zagreb Zagreb
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
21 Svi, 2019, 17:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Vrapče Vrapče
Sesvete Sesvete
21 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Sesvete

Špansko Špansko
Ponikve Ponikve
21 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Gajnice

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
HAŠK HAŠK
21 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Pešćenica

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Bubamara Bubamara
21 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Prečko

Lučko Lučko
Trnje Trnje
21 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Trnje

Rudeš Rudeš
Ponikve Ponikve
25 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Gajnice

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
25 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Vrapče Vrapče
25 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Vrapče

Sesvete Sesvete
Špansko Špansko
25 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Špansko

Kustošija Kustošija
Zagreb Zagreb
25 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

HAŠK HAŠK
Bubamara Bubamara
25 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Prečko

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Lučko Lučko
25 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Lučko

Trnje Trnje
Trnje Trnje
01 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Trnje

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
01 Lip, 2019, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Rudeš Rudeš
Bubamara Bubamara
01 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Prečko

Zagreb Zagreb
Kustošija Kustošija
01 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Kustošija

Vrapče Vrapče
Sesvete Sesvete
01 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Sesvete

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
01 Lip, 2019, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Ponikve Ponikve
HAŠK HAŠK
01 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Pešćenica

Špansko Špansko
Vrapče Vrapče
08 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Vrapče

HAŠK HAŠK
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
08 Lip, 2019, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Ponikve Ponikve
08 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Gajnice

Sesvete Sesvete
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
08 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

Kustošija Kustošija
Špansko Špansko
08 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Špansko

Bubamara Bubamara
Lučko Lučko
08 Lip, 2019, 11:00

Lučko

Rudeš Rudeš
Bubamara Bubamara
15 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Prečko

Vrapče Vrapče
HAŠK HAŠK
15 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Pešćenica

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Kustošija Kustošija
15 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Kustošija

Ponikve Ponikve
Trnje Trnje
15 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Trnje

Špansko Špansko
Rudeš Rudeš
15 Lip, 2019, 10:00

ŠC Rudeš

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
15 Lip, 2019, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Lučko Lučko
Sesvete Sesvete
15 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Sesvete

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel

2019

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 28325916
    [title] => Zagreb vs Trnje
    [slug] => ZagrebvsTrnje
    [teamone] => 590
    [teamtwo] => 620
    [date] => 2019-04-17
    [time] => 19:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 1631
    [teamone_score] => 1
    [teamtwo_score] => 0
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/28325916-ZagrebvsTrnje
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 590
            [title] => Zagreb
            [slug] => zagreb
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Zagreb-590.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/590-zagreb
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 620
            [title] => Trnje
            [slug] => trnje
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Trnje-620.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
    [match_date] => 17 Tra, 2019
    [match_time] => 07:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 1631
            [title] => Zagreb-Veslačka
            [slug] => Zagreb-Veslaka
        )

)
								

1 : 0

17 Tra, 2019, 19:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

2 : 0

17 Tra, 2019, 19:30

Špansko

0 : 2

17 Tra, 2019, 19:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 3

16 Tra, 2019, 18:30

Prečko

5 : 0

14 Tra, 2019, 12:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

1 : 0

13 Tra, 2019, 09:00

Lučko

1 : 8

12 Tra, 2019, 19:30

Trnje

1 : 6

11 Tra, 2019, 20:00

ŠC Rudeš

2 : 2

10 Tra, 2019, 19:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 4

10 Tra, 2019, 19:30

Kajzerica

0 : 6

07 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Vrapče

2 : 0

06 Tra, 2019, 08:59

Kustošija

2 : 1

06 Tra, 2019, 11:00

Gajnice

1 : 7

06 Tra, 2019, 09:00

Lučko

1 : 1

05 Tra, 2019, 18:30

Špansko

3 : 1

04 Tra, 2019, 19:30

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 7

03 Tra, 2019, 20:00

ŠC Rudeš

5 : 0

03 Tra, 2019, 20:00

Sesvete

2 : 1

31 Ožu, 2019, 09:00

Kajzerica

0 : 0

31 Ožu, 2019, 09:00

Lučko

15 : 0

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

0 : 3

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Trnje

1 : 1

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Prečko

1 : 3

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Pešćenica

6 : 0

24 Ožu, 2019, 12:00

Sesvete

1 : 0

24 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Vrapče

3 : 5

23 Ožu, 2019, 11:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 0

23 Ožu, 2019, 12:00

Gajnice

1 : 1

23 Ožu, 2019, 12:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

4 : 0

22 Ožu, 2019, 18:30

Špansko

4 : 2

21 Ožu, 2019, 19:30

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 0

17 Ožu, 2019, 09:00

Lučko

0 : 5

17 Ožu, 2019, 14:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 2

17 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Pešćenica

4 : 1

16 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Prečko

2 : 2

16 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Kustošija

1 : 9

15 Ožu, 2019, 19:30

Trnje

6 : 0

13 Ožu, 2019, 19:30

Kajzerica

0 : 6

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

2 : 2

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Gajnice

3 : 0

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

3 : 1

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Vrapče

5 : 0

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

0 : 0

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Kajzerica

1 : 3

01 Pro, 2018, 10:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

0 : 3

29 Stu, 2018, 19:30

SRC Grana Klaka

4 : 1

28 Stu, 2018, 20:00

Stadion Maksimir

2 : 1

28 Stu, 2018, 18:40

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

5 : 0

25 Stu, 2018, 09:00

Kajzerica

12 : 0

24 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

3 : 3

24 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Gajnice

0 : 2

24 Stu, 2018, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 0

23 Stu, 2018, 19:30

Špansko

2 : 6

19 Stu, 2018, 20:00

Kustošija

1 : 1

18 Stu, 2018, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 4

18 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Vrapče

1 : 6

17 Stu, 2018, 18:00

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 0

17 Stu, 2018, 09:00

Sesvete

1 : 2

17 Stu, 2018, 11:00

Pešćenica

4 : 0

16 Stu, 2018, 19:00

Špansko

0 : 2

16 Stu, 2018, 19:30

Trnje

1 : 4

14 Stu, 2018, 19:30

Trnje

0 : 4

14 Stu, 2018, 20:00

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 1

11 Stu, 2018, 10:00

ŠC Rudeš

7 : 0

11 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Kajzerica

0 : 6

11 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Vrapče

2 : 1

10 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

6 : 0

10 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Špansko

6 : 3

10 Stu, 2018, 11:00

Stadion Maksimir

0 : 3

10 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Gajnice

9 : 0

09 Stu, 2018, 19:30

Stadion Maksimir

2 : 1

03 Stu, 2018, 12:00

Sesvete

6 : 0

03 Stu, 2018, 19:30

Kajzerica

0 : 2

31 Lis, 2018, 18:30

Kajzerica

1 : 2

31 Lis, 2018, 19:30

Trnje

0 : 3

30 Lis, 2018, 18:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 4

30 Lis, 2018, 19:30

Špansko

0 : 7

30 Lis, 2018, 17:00

Pešćenica

5 : 1

28 Lis, 2018, 09:00

Kajzerica

1 : 2

28 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Vrapče

3 : 0

27 Lis, 2018, 10:00

ŠC Rudeš

2 : 2

27 Lis, 2018, 14:00

Lučko

1 : 0

27 Lis, 2018, 09:00

Špansko

12 : 0

27 Lis, 2018, 09:00

Stadion Maksimir

0 : 0

25 Lis, 2018, 17:30

Prečko

0 : 4

24 Lis, 2018, 19:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

2 : 0

24 Lis, 2018, 18:30

Gajnice

1 : 3

24 Lis, 2018, 18:30

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 1

24 Lis, 2018, 19:00

Sesvete

0 : 6

24 Lis, 2018, 19:00

Kustošija

0 : 1

24 Lis, 2018, 17:00

Pešćenica

2 : 5

21 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Trnje

1 : 2

21 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Vrapče

2 : 1

20 Lis, 2018, 10:00

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 1

20 Lis, 2018, 09:00

Lučko

0 : 2

20 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

3 : 1

20 Lis, 2018, 09:00

Špansko

5 : 0

17 Lis, 2018, 20:00

Sesvete

3 : 2

13 Lis, 2018, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 4

13 Lis, 2018, 09:00

Gajnice

2 : 1

13 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Prečko

0 : 3

11 Lis, 2018, 18:30

Pešćenica

9 : 0

10 Lis, 2018, 20:00

Kustošija

3 : 0

09 Lis, 2018, 19:30

Špansko

5 : 0

08 Lis, 2018, 09:00

Prečko

2 : 1

08 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Trnje

0 : 9

08 Lis, 2018, 10:00

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 1

08 Lis, 2018, 09:00

Lučko

8 : 2

08 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Kajzerica

0 : 1

08 Lis, 2018, 11:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

1 : 3

07 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Vrapče

4 : 0

06 Lis, 2018, 11:00

Stadion Maksimir

2 : 1

06 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Gajnice

5 : 1

06 Lis, 2018, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 1

04 Lis, 2018, 19:00

Trnje

1 : 3

03 Lis, 2018, 19:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 0

02 Lis, 2018, 19:30

Sesvete

1 : 0

30 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

ŠC Rudeš

6 : 0

30 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Kajzerica

5 : 0

29 Ruj, 2018, 11:00

Pešćenica

8 : 1

29 Ruj, 2018, 09:00

Prečko

1 : 0

29 Ruj, 2018, 09:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

2 : 5

23 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 1

23 Ruj, 2018, 09:00

Vrapče

0 : 1

22 Ruj, 2018, 09:00

Špansko

10 : 0

22 Ruj, 2018, 09:00

Stadion Maksimir

3 : 0

22 Ruj, 2018, 11:00

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 1

22 Ruj, 2018, 09:00

Kustošija

1 : 2

20 Ruj, 2018, 18:30

Prečko

0 : 5

20 Ruj, 2018, 19:00

Trnje

0 : 2

19 Ruj, 2018, 20:00

Kustošija

0 : 4

19 Ruj, 2018, 18:00

Pešćenica

2 : 1

19 Ruj, 2018, 20:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 1

19 Ruj, 2018, 17:30

Lučko

0 : 0

19 Ruj, 2018, 18:30

Kajzerica

4 : 3

16 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Sesvete

2 : 1

15 Ruj, 2018, 12:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

3 : 0

15 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

3 : 1

15 Ruj, 2018, 09:00

Špansko

13 : 0

15 Ruj, 2018, 09:00

Stadion Maksimir

3 : 1

15 Ruj, 2018, 09:00

Gajnice

6 : 1

15 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

6 : 1

12 Ruj, 2018, 20:00

Sesvete

0 : 6

12 Ruj, 2018, 09:00

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 2

09 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Pešćenica

0 : 2

09 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Prečko

0 : 0

09 Ruj, 2018, 09:00

Lučko

3 : 2

08 Ruj, 2018, 09:00

Kustošija

2 : 0

07 Ruj, 2018, 19:30

Trnje

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. ZNL A1 - LIMAČI 18/19

1

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
  • 19
  • 19
  • 0
  • 0
  • 121
  • 12
  • 109
  • 57

2

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 19
  • 15
  • 2
  • 2
  • 66
  • 17
  • 49
  • 47

3

Zagreb Zagreb
  • 21
  • 13
  • 4
  • 4
  • 63
  • 15
  • 48
  • 43

4

Špansko Špansko
  • 19
  • 14
  • 1
  • 4
  • 46
  • 14
  • 32
  • 43

5

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
  • 20
  • 12
  • 4
  • 4
  • 63
  • 17
  • 46
  • 40

6

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 19
  • 12
  • 2
  • 5
  • 43
  • 26
  • 17
  • 38

7

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 20
  • 9
  • 4
  • 7
  • 56
  • 49
  • 7
  • 31

8

Bubamara Bubamara
  • 21
  • 7
  • 3
  • 11
  • 40
  • 39
  • 1
  • 24

9

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 19
  • 7
  • 3
  • 9
  • 29
  • 47
  • -18
  • 24

10

Lučko Lučko
  • 20
  • 4
  • 8
  • 8
  • 16
  • 39
  • -23
  • 20

11

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 20
  • 5
  • 3
  • 12
  • 25
  • 75
  • -50
  • 18

12

Rudeš Rudeš
  • 21
  • 4
  • 2
  • 15
  • 15
  • 82
  • -67
  • 14

13

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 19
  • 3
  • 2
  • 14
  • 14
  • 51
  • -37
  • 11

14

HAŠK HAŠK
  • 20
  • 2
  • 2
  • 16
  • 20
  • 69
  • -49
  • 8

15

Trnje Trnje
  • 21
  • 2
  • 2
  • 17
  • 13
  • 78
  • -65
  • 8
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. ZNL A1 - LIMAČI 18/19