Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 12 Lip 2019

Čulinec

1 : 3

Prigorje Markuševec

4. ZNL - MLAĐI PIONIRI 18/19

4. ZNL - MLAĐI PIONIRI 18/19

Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/predstavljanje-klubova/Grb-Kustosija-bez-podloge-160.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 629
    [team_name] => Sloga
    [team_slug] => sloga-gredelj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sloga-Gredelj-629.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/629-sloga-gredelj
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 639
    [team_name] => Maksimir
    [team_slug] => maksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/maksimir-nk.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/639-maksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 649
    [team_name] => ŽNK Agram
    [team_slug] => agram
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Agram-649.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/649-agram
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 596
    [team_name] => Jarun
    [team_slug] => jarun
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Jarun-596.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/596-jarun
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 598
    [team_name] => Prigorje Markuševec
    [team_slug] => prigorjem
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/PrigorjeM-598.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/598-prigorjem
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 600
    [team_name] => Prigorje Žerjavinec
    [team_slug] => prigorje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Prigorje-600.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/600-prigorje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 601
    [team_name] => Čulinec
    [team_slug] => ulinec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/ulinec-601.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/601-ulinec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 611
    [team_name] => Mladost Dragonožec
    [team_slug] => mladostdd
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/MladostDD-611.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/611-mladostdd
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 614
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Leskovac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskileskovac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-hrv-leskovac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/614-hrvatskileskovac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Bubamara-4550.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4576
    [team_name] => Škola nogometa Maksimir
    [team_slug] => kolanogometamaksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/kolanogometaMaksimir-4576.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4576-kolanogometamaksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 96347
    [team_name] => Devetka
    [team_slug] => devetka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Devetka-96347.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/96347-devetka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 108303
    [team_name] => Coerver® Hrvatska
    [team_slug] => coerver
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Coerver-108303.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/108303-coerver
)
																	

2019

2019

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 28341986
    [title] => Čulinec vs Prigorje M
    [slug] => ulinecvsPrigorjeM
    [teamone] => 601
    [teamtwo] => 598
    [date] => 2019-06-12
    [time] => 19:30:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 488
    [teamone_score] => 1
    [teamtwo_score] => 3
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/28341986-ulinecvsPrigorjeM
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 601
            [title] => Čulinec
            [slug] => ulinec
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/ulinec-601.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/601-ulinec
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 598
            [title] => Prigorje Markuševec
            [slug] => prigorjem
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/PrigorjeM-598.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/598-prigorjem
    [match_date] => 12 Lip, 2019
    [match_time] => 07:30 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 488
            [title] => Čulinec
            [slug] => ulinec
        )

)
								

1 : 3

12 Lip, 2019, 19:30

Čulinec

1 : 3

08 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Savica

3 : 3

08 Lip, 2019, 11:30

Prečko

16 : 1

08 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Kustošija

7 : 0

08 Lip, 2019, 10:00

ŠRC Maksimir

3 : 2

06 Lip, 2019, 19:30

Jarun

0 : 5

04 Lip, 2019, 19:00

Jarun

4 : 0

02 Lip, 2019, 12:00

Špansko

2 : 3

02 Lip, 2019, 11:00

Pongračevo

4 : 7

02 Lip, 2019, 11:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

1 : 1

01 Lip, 2019, 09:00

Markuševec

5 : 0

30 Svi, 2019, 19:00

Prečko

2 : 2

28 Svi, 2019, 19:00

Savica

6 : 0

26 Svi, 2019, 19:00

Kustošija

4 : 0

26 Svi, 2019, 19:00

Špansko

0 : 0

25 Svi, 2019, 16:00

Prečko

0 : 4

24 Svi, 2019, 18:00

Jarun

7 : 0

20 Svi, 2019, 20:15

Markuševec

7 : 1

19 Svi, 2019, 11:00

Pongračevo

1 : 2

19 Svi, 2019, 11:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

1 : 8

19 Svi, 2019, 11:00

Jarun

1 : 3

18 Svi, 2019, 12:00

Oboj

4 : 0

18 Svi, 2019, 09:00

Markuševec

4 : 1

18 Svi, 2019, 12:00

Čulinec

1 : 1

16 Svi, 2019, 20:00

Žerjavinec

3 : 3

15 Svi, 2019, 18:30

ŠRC Maksimir

7 : 0

12 Svi, 2019, 15:00

Kustošija

9 : 2

12 Svi, 2019, 11:00

Pongračevo

1 : 0

11 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Savica

1 : 1

05 Svi, 2019, 12:00

Oboj

2 : 3

05 Svi, 2019, 11:00

Prečko

4 : 2

04 Svi, 2019, 13:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

3 : 3

01 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Pongračevo

4 : 0

28 Tra, 2019, 13:00

ŠRC Maksimir

0 : 3

27 Tra, 2019, 12:00

Špansko

3 : 2

23 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Kustošija

9 : 0

14 Tra, 2019, 12:00

Oboj

0 : 3

13 Tra, 2019, 11:00

Čulinec

0 : 7

13 Tra, 2019, 09:00

Žerjavinec

1 : 2

07 Tra, 2019, 11:00

Pongračevo

0 : 6

07 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

2 : 4

06 Tra, 2019, 09:00

Savica

7 : 2

06 Tra, 2019, 11:00

ŠRC Maksimir

2 : 0

06 Tra, 2019, 12:00

Špansko

7 : 4

31 Ožu, 2019, 11:00

Jarun

2 : 3

31 Ožu, 2019, 11:00

Čulinec

9 : 0

30 Ožu, 2019, 00:00

Oboj

0 : 1

30 Ožu, 2019, 00:00

Prečko

1 : 1

30 Ožu, 2019, 00:00

Kustošija

5 : 1

24 Ožu, 2019, 19:00

Špansko

2 : 0

24 Ožu, 2019, 11:30

Pongračevo

1 : 3

23 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Savica

1 : 4

23 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

3 : 0

23 Ožu, 2019, 11:30

Oboj

2 : 6

17 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Jarun

7 : 1

17 Ožu, 2019, 14:00

Žerjavinec

1 : 7

17 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Čulinec

0 : 2

16 Ožu, 2019, 11:30

Markuševec

5 : 2

16 Ožu, 2019, 15:00

Prečko

5 : 1

16 Ožu, 2019, 00:00

Kustošija

2 : 2

16 Ožu, 2019, 12:00

ŠRC Maksimir

1 : 1

09 Ožu, 2019, 00:00

Špansko

0 : 7

09 Ožu, 2019, 00:00

Pongračevo

0 : 5

09 Ožu, 2019, 00:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

6 : 2

09 Ožu, 2019, 00:00

Oboj

2 : 0

09 Ožu, 2019, 00:00

Markuševec

9 : 0

08 Pro, 2018, 10:00

Pongračevo

3 : 0

02 Pro, 2018, 12:00

Kustošija

2 : 2

02 Pro, 2018, 10:00

Oboj

0 : 3

02 Pro, 2018, 13:30

Prečko

0 : 2

25 Stu, 2018, 11:30

Pongračevo

0 : 2

24 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Jarun

3 : 0

24 Stu, 2018, 11:30

Markuševec

2 : 1

24 Stu, 2018, 09:00

Oboj

1 : 9

24 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

0 : 1

24 Stu, 2018, 13:00

Špansko

3 : 1

18 Stu, 2018, 18:30

Zagreb

1 : 4

18 Stu, 2018, 11:00

Studentski Grad

6 : 3

18 Stu, 2018, 11:00

Čulinec

7 : 0

17 Stu, 2018, 16:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 3

17 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Žerjavinec

0 : 1

11 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Pongračevo

3 : 0

10 Stu, 2018, 11:00

Čulinec

3 : 2

10 Stu, 2018, 13:00

Jarun

3 : 4

10 Stu, 2018, 12:30

Oboj

2 : 3

10 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

3 : 0

04 Stu, 2018, 18:00

Špansko

5 : 1

04 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Žerjavinec

0 : 0

04 Stu, 2018, 12:30

Prečko

3 : 0

03 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Savica

0 : 3

28 Lis, 2018, 11:30

Prečko

1 : 3

28 Lis, 2018, 09:00

Markuševec

3 : 2

28 Lis, 2018, 11:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

2 : 1

27 Lis, 2018, 12:30

Čulinec

0 : 5

27 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Jarun

1 : 0

21 Lis, 2018, 16:00

Špansko

1 : 2

21 Lis, 2018, 12:45

Studentski Grad

7 : 0

21 Lis, 2018, 16:00

Kustošija

5 : 0

20 Lis, 2018, 11:30

Studentski Grad

3 : 1

20 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Žerjavinec

4 : 1

15 Lis, 2018, 20:00

Markuševec

1 : 1

13 Lis, 2018, 09:00

Žerjavinec

0 : 8

13 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Prečko

0 : 4

13 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Čulinec

2 : 2

13 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Jarun

2 : 0

13 Lis, 2018, 12:30

Oboj

3 : 2

08 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

1 : 7

08 Lis, 2018, 11:30

Pongračevo

2 : 3

08 Lis, 2018, 11:00

Špansko

2 : 4

08 Lis, 2018, 13:00

Čulinec

12 : 1

08 Lis, 2018, 10:00

ŠRC Maksimir

6 : 1

08 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Kustošija

5 : 4

07 Lis, 2018, 09:00

Prečko

9 : 0

06 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Kustošija

0 : 5

06 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Žerjavinec

1 : 2

06 Lis, 2018, 11:00

Čulinec

1 : 1

06 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Jarun

0 : 1

06 Lis, 2018, 12:00

Markuševec

1 : 4

30 Ruj, 2018, 14:00

Savica

3 : 1

30 Ruj, 2018, 11:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

0 : 4

30 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Pongračevo

0 : 5

30 Ruj, 2018, 11:30

Studentski Grad

1 : 5

30 Ruj, 2018, 12:45

Studentski Grad

2 : 0

29 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Špansko

3 : 7

28 Ruj, 2018, 13:30

Čulinec

0 : 4

27 Ruj, 2018, 20:00

Žerjavinec

0 : 3

23 Ruj, 2018, 12:00

Žerjavinec

1 : 1

22 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Studentski Grad

4 : 0

22 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Kustošija

0 : 2

22 Ruj, 2018, 09:00

Prečko

5 : 3

22 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Čulinec

2 : 4

22 Ruj, 2018, 12:00

Markuševec

0 : 2

16 Ruj, 2018, 19:30

Špansko

4 : 2

15 Ruj, 2018, 12:30

Oboj

3 : 4

15 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

1 : 5

15 Ruj, 2018, 12:45

Studentski Grad

5 : 1

09 Ruj, 2018, 15:30

Studentski Grad

4 : 0

09 Ruj, 2018, 13:00

Žerjavinec

0 : 5

09 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Jarun

1 : 0

08 Ruj, 2018, 14:45

Studentski Grad

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

4. ZNL - MLAĐI PIONIRI 18/19

1

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 24
  • 22
  • 1
  • 1
  • 138
  • 20
  • 118
  • 67

2

Devetka Devetka
  • 24
  • 16
  • 7
  • 1
  • 90
  • 26
  • 64
  • 55

3

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
  • 24
  • 14
  • 3
  • 7
  • 64
  • 36
  • 28
  • 45

4

ŽNK Agram ŽNK Agram
  • 24
  • 14
  • 2
  • 8
  • 46
  • 29
  • 17
  • 44

5

Maksimir Maksimir
  • 24
  • 12
  • 6
  • 6
  • 87
  • 47
  • 40
  • 42

6

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
  • 24
  • 12
  • 3
  • 9
  • 60
  • 59
  • 1
  • 39

7

Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir
  • 24
  • 10
  • 5
  • 9
  • 67
  • 57
  • 10
  • 35

8

Čulinec Čulinec
  • 24
  • 8
  • 3
  • 13
  • 47
  • 68
  • -21
  • 27

9

Sloga Sloga
  • 24
  • 6
  • 2
  • 16
  • 38
  • 76
  • -38
  • 20

10

Jarun Jarun
  • 24
  • 6
  • 2
  • 16
  • 36
  • 97
  • -61
  • 20

11

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
  • 24
  • 5
  • 3
  • 16
  • 29
  • 77
  • -48
  • 18

12

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
  • 24
  • 6
  • 0
  • 18
  • 41
  • 119
  • -78
  • 18

13

Bubamara Bubamara
  • 24
  • 4
  • 5
  • 15
  • 34
  • 66
  • -32
  • 17
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

4. ZNL - MLAĐI PIONIRI 18/19

1

18. Lorenzo Dedić (Maksimir)
  • 30

2

76. Jakov Bartolić (Kustošija)
  • 29

3

11. Karlo Požega (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 23

4

17. Nikola Tomkić (Devetka)
  • 18

5

5. Ivan Bunić (Čulinec)
  • 16

6

16. Franco Vulelija (Čulinec)
  • 15

7

11. Antonio Juraković (Maksimir)
  • 15

8

10. Luka Milanović (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 13

9

10. Tin Jakšić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 12

10

40. Tomislav Jeleković (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 12

11

7. Roko Božić (Maksimir)
  • 11

12

73. Ivan Stanić (Kustošija)
  • 11

13

7. Karlo Božić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 11

14

13. Filip Kovač (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 11

15

10. Anja Juričić (ŽNK Agram)
  • 10

16

66. Lovro Grgić (Kustošija)
  • 10

17

55. Filip Ciglar (Kustošija)
  • 10

18

17. Marko Pavao Prole (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 10

19

60. Jakov Kapuđija (Kustošija)
  • 10

20

11. Leon Bokan (Devetka)
  • 10

21

11. Tin Banjac (Jarun)
  • 9

22

7. Petar Sambol (Čulinec)
  • 9

23

17. Antonio Dedić (Maksimir)
  • 9

24

99. David Alan Špoljarić (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 9

25

14. Karlo Gogić (Maksimir)
  • 9

26

96. Niko Obradov (Kustošija)
  • 8

27

22. Grgo Tabulov-Štrelov (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 8

28

17. Andreas Plevnik (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 8

29

99. Karlo Bencuz (Bubamara)
  • 8

30

4. Ela Rosić (ŽNK Agram)
  • 8

31

21. Matija Šoštarić (Kustošija)
  • 8

32

68. Sven Bezak (Kustošija)
  • 7

33

31. Filip Vučković (Kustošija)
  • 7

34

77. Luka Malešević (Sloga)
  • 7

35

8. Lana Greguraš (ŽNK Agram)
  • 7

36

4. Lovro Galić (Jarun)
  • 7

37

7. Bartol Šimunković (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 7

38

15. Monika Nikešić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 7

39

95. Luka Novak (Bubamara)
  • 7

40

14. Josip Franković (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 7

41

20. Luka Horak (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 7

42

10. Filip Berislavić (Devetka)
  • 7

43

99. Vito Stanić (Kustošija)
  • 6

44

6. Patrick Mauzer (Sloga)
  • 6

45

11. Ema Kamenjašević (ŽNK Agram)
  • 6

46

21. Borna Kercel (Devetka)
  • 6

47

17. Filip Marić (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 6

48

9. Tea Vračević (Devetka)
  • 6

49

6. Filip Šimunković (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 6

50

78. Mislav Kapuđija (Kustošija)
  • 5

51

9. Mateo Palčić (Sloga)
  • 5

52

2. Zvonimir Kruljac (Devetka)
  • 5

53

22. Nikola Burić (Devetka)
  • 5

54

50. Grga Matošić (Devetka)
  • 5

55

12. Mihael Šaban (Sloga)
  • 5

56

65. Jakov Stojić (Kustošija)
  • 4

57

25. Juraj Miličić (Kustošija)
  • 4

58

20. Martin Škripek (Sloga)
  • 4

59

17. Antonio Mikulić (Sloga)
  • 4

60

19. Magdalena Pavlečić (ŽNK Agram)
  • 4

61

3. Lukas Jurekić (Devetka)
  • 4

62

10. Toni Jurki (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 4

63

. Andrej Jakolić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 4

64

30. Antonio Bejić (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 4

65

91. Luka Raspudić (Bubamara)
  • 4

66

50. Domagoj Sesartić (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 4

67

10. Karlo Viljac (Jarun)
  • 4

68

70. Ivan Stjepanović (Kustošija)
  • 3

69

51. Dino Jabučar (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 3

70

50. Lucas Jakob Viduka (Maksimir)
  • 3

71

3. Vito Bogojević (Maksimir)
  • 3

72

30. Zvonimir Pezo (Maksimir)
  • 3

73

7. Anja Dominić (ŽNK Agram)
  • 3

74

15. Antonio Trčak (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 3

75

11. Jurica Hadžić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 3

76

6. Ivan Vesel (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 3

77

16. Patrik Pugar (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 3

78

21. Nino Huzek - Gumbazir (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 3

79

13. Ivan Klarić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 3

80

33. Toni Bandalo (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 3

81

4. Šimun Korman (Čulinec)
  • 3

82

18. Mario Šlogar (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 3

83

15. Jan Jelinek (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 3

84

18. Patrick Vuzem (Bubamara)
  • 3

85

21. Luka Žižić-Gušo (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 3

86

86. Ante Kramarić (Devetka)
  • 3

87

55. Petar Dudu Miklečić (Devetka)
  • 3

88

18. Vito Sabljić (Devetka)
  • 3

89

53. Ensar Modronja (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 3

90

25. Filip Krejačić (Sloga)
  • 3

91

9. Luka Lalić (Kustošija)
  • 2

92

20. Patrick Perak (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 2

93

88. Marko Tolić (Kustošija)
  • 2

94

31. Emil Eterović (Kustošija)
  • 2

95

19. Domagoj Čevra (Sloga)
  • 2

96

21. Alexandar Mrkobrad (Maksimir)
  • 2

97

15. Stjepan Meštrić (Maksimir)
  • 2

98

47. Ella Bogojević (ŽNK Agram)
  • 2

99

8. Vito Terović (Jarun)
  • 2

100

8. Patrik Dabić (Jarun)
  • 2

101

60. Kalle Cinčić (Jarun)
  • 2

102

61. Karlo Pekvarić (Jarun)
  • 2

103

5. Luka Vidović (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

104

16. Ivan Slivar (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 2

105

10. Karlo Bastalić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 2

106

6. Mario Sambol (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 2

107

2. Dominik Ćosić (Čulinec)
  • 2

108

14. Tin Šekoranja (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 2

109

45. Jakov Miholić (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 2

110

10. Ivan Bejić (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 2

111

8. Roko Rečić (Bubamara)
  • 2

112

93. Maks Bošnjaković (Bubamara)
  • 2

113

19. Petar Topolovec (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 2

114

88. Ivo Zagorščak (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 2

115

11. Antonio Dinjar (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 2

116

10. Karlo Kovačić (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 2

117

19. Lucian Buntić (Devetka)
  • 2

118

99. Matej Bagić (Devetka)
  • 2

119

7. Branimir Čičmak (Devetka)
  • 2

120

50. Frane Čuhel (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 2

121

2. Noa Grubač (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 2

122

10. Filip Jugović (Kustošija)
  • 2

123

59. Jakov Frajt (Kustošija)
  • 1

124

36. Matija Kolarić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

125

24. Franko Andrejić (Kustošija)
  • 1

126

33. Vito Mihelj (Kustošija)
  • 1

127

39. Luka Vukša (Kustošija)
  • 1

128

20. Marko Radišić (Kustošija)
  • 1

129

22. Lovro Klanac (Kustošija)
  • 1

130

6. Noa Ivančić (Kustošija)
  • 1

131

7. Roko Vrandečić (Sloga)
  • 1

132

16. Leon Šarić (Sloga)
  • 1

133

. Karlo Vidović (Maksimir)
  • 1

134

25. Fran Koci (Maksimir)
  • 1

135

20. Domagoj Jakov Perić (Maksimir)
  • 1

136

17. Lea Dropučić (ŽNK Agram)
  • 1

137

78. Frida Ćuže (ŽNK Agram)
  • 1

138

24. Kika Gluhak (ŽNK Agram)
  • 1

139

2. Nika Relković (ŽNK Agram)
  • 1

140

27. Ema Julija Uhernik (ŽNK Agram)
  • 1

141

70. Laura Mara Rajković (ŽNK Agram)
  • 1

142

81. Ivano Pavić (Jarun)
  • 1

143

17. Luka Đekanović (Jarun)
  • 1

144

66. Noa Dražetić (Jarun)
  • 1

145

99. Luka Vojnović (Jarun)
  • 1

146

9. Vito Jurina (Jarun)
  • 1

147

14. Vito Segedi (Jarun)
  • 1

148

20. Ivan Tomasović (Jarun)
  • 1

149

32. Andrija Antolović (Jarun)
  • 1

150

17. Marko Pauković (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

151

7. Patrik Javurek (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

152

18. Bruno Vukelić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

153

14. Martin Inkret (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

154

9. Roko Pozaić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

155

99. Gabrijel Bilanović (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

156

11. Patrik Riđan (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

157

25. Borna Zrnić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

158

74. Dorijan Ivan Jukić (Čulinec)
  • 1

159

6. Adrian Radanović (Čulinec)
  • 1

160

4. Mario Brežanin (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 1

161

17. Ivan Jurić (Bubamara)
  • 1

162

16. Andrej Počuča (Bubamara)
  • 1

163

92. Borna Perak (Bubamara)
  • 1

164

22. Petar Gabrijel Pereža (Bubamara)
  • 1

165

91. Kristijan Globlek (Bubamara)
  • 1

166

10. Ramiz Sakipovski (Bubamara)
  • 1

167

20. Dominik Breski (Bubamara)
  • 1

168

15. Jerko Katavić (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 1

169

33. Mateo Robina (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 1

170

99. Mihael Tukić (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 1

171

. Domagoj Rastović (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 1

172

1. Mihael Janeš (Devetka)
  • 1

173

16. Vito Mehinović (Devetka)
  • 1

174

26. Anwar Suljić (Devetka)
  • 1

175

7. Josip Vuković (Devetka)
  • 1

176

. Fran Merunka (Devetka)
  • 1

177

99. Gabrijel Babić (Devetka)
  • 1

178

23. Andrej Rajčić (Devetka)
  • 1

179

14. Martin Banić (Devetka)
  • 1

180

5. Nikola Mijić (Devetka)
  • 1

181

40. Nikola Žunko (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

182

27. Arslan Krajnović (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

183

45. Ivan Cerovski (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

184

41. Manuel Silađi Benšak (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

185

59. Filip Čorak (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

186

43. Dominik Bajić (Kustošija)
  • 1