Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 11 Lip 2019

Most

3 : 1

Utrina

3.ZNL- MLAĐI PIONIRI 18/19

3.ZNL- MLAĐI PIONIRI 18/19

Array
(
    [team_id] => 619
    [team_name] => Sava
    [team_slug] => sava
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sava-619.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/619-sava
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 621
    [team_name] => Odra
    [team_slug] => odra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Odra-621.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/621-odra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 630
    [team_name] => Brezovica
    [team_slug] => brezovica
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Brezovica-630.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/630-brezovica
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 631
    [team_name] => Čehi
    [team_slug] => ehi
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/ehi-631.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/631-ehi
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/lucko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 645
    [team_name] => Blato
    [team_slug] => blato
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/blato_1.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/645-blato
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 605
    [team_name] => Polet
    [team_slug] => polet-1
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Polet-605.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/605-polet-1
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 610
    [team_name] => Studentski Grad
    [team_slug] => studentskigrad
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/StudentskiGrad-610.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete-3096.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4205
    [team_name] => Utrina
    [team_slug] => utrina
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-utrina.jpg
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4205-utrina
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4556
    [team_name] => Most
    [team_slug] => most
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/most.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4556-most
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 86066
    [team_name] => Trnovčica
    [team_slug] => trnovica
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/trnovcica.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/86066-trnovica
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 119428
    [team_name] => Zelengaj 1948
    [team_slug] => zelengaj1948
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zelengaj1948-119428.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/119428-zelengaj1948
)
																	

2019

2019

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 28340928
    [title] => Most vs Utrina
    [slug] => MostvsUtrina
    [teamone] => 4556
    [teamtwo] => 4205
    [date] => 2019-06-11
    [time] => 18:15:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 493
    [teamone_score] => 3
    [teamtwo_score] => 1
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/28340928-MostvsUtrina
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 4556
            [title] => Most
            [slug] => most
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/most.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/4556-most
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 4205
            [title] => Utrina
            [slug] => utrina
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-utrina.jpg
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/4205-utrina
    [match_date] => 11 Lip, 2019
    [match_time] => 06:15 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 493
            [title] => Ivanja Reka
            [slug] => IvanjaReka
        )

)
								

3 : 1

11 Lip, 2019, 18:15

Ivanja Reka

0 : 5

09 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Odra

7 : 1

09 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Sveta Klara

3 : 0

08 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Sesvete

3 : 2

04 Lip, 2019, 18:00

Gredice

0 : 4

02 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Zelengaj

5 : 2

02 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Brezovica

14 : 0

02 Lip, 2019, 13:00

Lučko

4 : 1

02 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Studentski Grad

6 : 0

01 Lip, 2019, 12:00

Jakuševec

2 : 1

01 Lip, 2019, 11:00

Čehi

10 : 0

29 Svi, 2019, 20:00

Studentski Grad

1 : 1

29 Svi, 2019, 19:00

0 : 7

26 Svi, 2019, 16:00

Sveta Klara

2 : 3

26 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Zelengaj

2 : 3

25 Svi, 2019, 15:30

SRC Grana Klaka

10 : 0

25 Svi, 2019, 12:00

Sesvete

11 : 0

22 Svi, 2019, 19:30

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 3

21 Svi, 2019, 19:00

Čehi

9 : 0

20 Svi, 2019, 19:00

Ivanja Reka

0 : 7

19 Svi, 2019, 13:30

Brezovica

4 : 0

19 Svi, 2019, 14:30

Lučko

1 : 10

19 Svi, 2019, 09:00

Jakuševec

7 : 0

12 Svi, 2019, 12:00

Sesvete

3 : 2

12 Svi, 2019, 09:00

Odra

0 : 5

12 Svi, 2019, 16:00

Sveta Klara

0 : 3

12 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Brezovica

6 : 0

11 Svi, 2019, 11:00

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 1

11 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Gredice

1 : 2

07 Svi, 2019, 20:00

Jakuševec

1 : 4

05 Svi, 2019, 13:00

Ivanja Reka

0 : 2

05 Svi, 2019, 10:00

0 : 1

04 Svi, 2019, 15:00

Lučko

5 : 3

04 Svi, 2019, 15:00

Studentski Grad

4 : 0

01 Svi, 2019, 12:15

Čehi

14 : 0

28 Tra, 2019, 13:00

Sesvete

0 : 6

28 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Odra

0 : 3

28 Tra, 2019, 15:30

Sveta Klara

0 : 4

28 Tra, 2019, 11:00

Zelengaj

1 : 5

28 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Brezovica

16 : 0

27 Tra, 2019, 11:00

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 3

24 Tra, 2019, 17:00

Čehi

5 : 0

24 Tra, 2019, 13:00

Sesvete

8 : 0

18 Tra, 2019, 16:00

Ivanja Reka

1 : 5

15 Tra, 2019, 19:45

Jakuševec

2 : 4

14 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Studentski Grad

1 : 4

14 Tra, 2019, 11:00

5 : 1

13 Tra, 2019, 11:00

Čehi

5 : 0

13 Tra, 2019, 09:00

Ivanja Reka

2 : 6

13 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Gredice

9 : 0

10 Tra, 2019, 18:00

Lučko

0 : 0

07 Tra, 2019, 13:00

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 3

07 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Odra

1 : 0

07 Tra, 2019, 14:30

Sveta Klara

0 : 3

07 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Zelengaj

1 : 6

07 Tra, 2019, 11:15

Brezovica

1 : 6

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Studentski Grad

1 : 4

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Čehi

3 : 1

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Ivanja Reka

1 : 0

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Gredice

10 : 0

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Sesvete

1 : 6

24 Ožu, 2019, 14:00

Sveta Klara

4 : 0

24 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Brezovica

12 : 0

23 Ožu, 2019, 11:15

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 4

23 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Zelengaj

11 : 1

23 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Lučko

6 : 0

23 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 9

17 Ožu, 2019, 09:00

1 : 0

17 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Odra

2 : 3

16 Ožu, 2019, 10:30

Jakuševec

3 : 4

16 Ožu, 2019, 12:30

Čehi

0 : 5

16 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Gredice

3 : 3

11 Ožu, 2019, 20:00

Jakuševec

2 : 11

10 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Brezovica

10 : 0

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 3

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Zelengaj

6 : 0

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Lučko

1 : 4

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Studentski Grad

2 : 0

06 Pro, 2018, 19:30

Sesvete

3 : 0

04 Pro, 2018, 19:30

Sesvete

3 : 0

01 Pro, 2018, 09:30

Sesvete

2 : 2

27 Stu, 2018, 20:00

0 : 8

25 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Blato

3 : 1

25 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Lučko

6 : 0

25 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Brezovica

6 : 0

25 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Hrelić

1 : 3

24 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Jakuševec

4 : 0

24 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Studentski Grad

2 : 2

21 Stu, 2018, 20:00

Odra

2 : 3

18 Stu, 2018, 13:00

Sveta Klara

3 : 0

18 Stu, 2018, 09:00

6 : 2

17 Stu, 2018, 09:30

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 8

17 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Odra

0 : 2

17 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Gredice

10 : 0

17 Stu, 2018, 09:00

Ivanja Reka

1 : 3

15 Stu, 2018, 20:00

Odranski Obrež

0 : 4

11 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Blato

4 : 0

11 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Lučko

5 : 2

11 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Brezovica

0 : 3

10 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Ivanja Reka

3 : 3

10 Stu, 2018, 13:00

Čehi

1 : 3

10 Stu, 2018, 12:00

Jakuševec

4 : 6

10 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Studentski Grad

2 : 5

04 Stu, 2018, 10:00

0 : 0

03 Stu, 2018, 11:15

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 9

03 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Odranski Obrež

2 : 1

03 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Sveta Klara

0 : 4

03 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Odra

2 : 1

03 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Gredice

1 : 2

28 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Blato

12 : 0

28 Lis, 2018, 12:45

Lučko

1 : 2

27 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Ivanja Reka

1 : 10

27 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Čehi

1 : 1

27 Lis, 2018, 12:00

Jakuševec

7 : 1

27 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Studentski Grad

9 : 1

21 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Brezovica

1 : 3

21 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Hrelić

2 : 4

21 Lis, 2018, 14:00

Sveta Klara

3 : 1

20 Lis, 2018, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 4

20 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Odra

0 : 3

20 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Sesvete

1 : 1

20 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Gredice

2 : 2

17 Lis, 2018, 18:00

4 : 0

14 Lis, 2018, 11:00

Ivanja Reka

1 : 13

14 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Blato

0 : 10

13 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Gredice

0 : 7

13 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Ivanja Reka

5 : 0

13 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Čehi

3 : 2

13 Lis, 2018, 12:45

Jakuševec

4 : 4

13 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Studentski Grad

10 : 0

08 Lis, 2018, 11:30

SRC Grana Klaka

5 : 0

08 Lis, 2018, 11:30

Lučko

1 : 2

08 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Sveta Klara

1 : 7

08 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Odra

2 : 2

08 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Sesvete

0 : 3

06 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Sesvete

5 : 0

06 Lis, 2018, 10:30

Gredice

5 : 1

06 Lis, 2018, 11:00

3 : 2

06 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Čehi

2 : 1

06 Lis, 2018, 11:00

Jakuševec

6 : 1

06 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 2

30 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Blato

0 : 7

30 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Odra

3 : 0

29 Ruj, 2018, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

8 : 0

29 Ruj, 2018, 12:30

Lučko

0 : 10

29 Ruj, 2018, 10:30

Brezovica

0 : 0

29 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Zelengaj

2 : 7

29 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Sveta Klara

0 : 7

23 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Odra

1 : 2

23 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

3 : 1

23 Ruj, 2018, 13:30

Ivanja Reka

8 : 0

23 Ruj, 2018, 14:00

Čehi

0 : 0

22 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Gredice

2 : 1

22 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Jakuševec

1 : 12

16 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Blato

7 : 0

16 Ruj, 2018, 14:15

Lučko

1 : 3

16 Ruj, 2018, 13:00

Brezovica

0 : 0

16 Ruj, 2018, 10:30

Zelengaj

2 : 1

16 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Sveta Klara

5 : 0

15 Ruj, 2018, 11:30

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 0

15 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 7

09 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Sveta Klara

0 : 0

09 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

4 : 2

09 Ruj, 2018, 12:00

Ivanja Reka

7 : 0

08 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Sesvete

1 : 4

08 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Gredice

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

3.ZNL- MLAĐI PIONIRI 18/19

1

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 25
  • 23
  • 1
  • 1
  • 145
  • 11
  • 134
  • 70

2

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 25
  • 20
  • 2
  • 3
  • 137
  • 23
  • 114
  • 62

3

Lučko Lučko
  • 25
  • 20
  • 0
  • 5
  • 147
  • 19
  • 128
  • 60

4

Most Most
  • 25
  • 20
  • 0
  • 5
  • 106
  • 36
  • 70
  • 60

5

Sava Sava
  • 25
  • 15
  • 2
  • 8
  • 58
  • 67
  • -9
  • 47

6

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
  • 25
  • 15
  • 1
  • 9
  • 94
  • 59
  • 35
  • 46

7

Brezovica Brezovica
  • 25
  • 11
  • 2
  • 12
  • 66
  • 90
  • -24
  • 35

8

Čehi Čehi
  • 25
  • 9
  • 4
  • 12
  • 60
  • 83
  • -23
  • 31

9

Utrina Utrina
  • 25
  • 7
  • 4
  • 14
  • 43
  • 75
  • -32
  • 25

10

Trnovčica Trnovčica
  • 25
  • 6
  • 3
  • 16
  • 37
  • 102
  • -65
  • 21

11

Odra Odra
  • 25
  • 5
  • 2
  • 18
  • 23
  • 124
  • -101
  • 17

12

Polet Polet
  • 25
  • 5
  • 0
  • 20
  • 26
  • 99
  • -73
  • 15

13

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
  • 25
  • 2
  • 1
  • 22
  • 25
  • 103
  • -78
  • 7

14

Blato Blato
  • 13
  • 0
  • 0
  • 13
  • 6
  • 82
  • -76
  • 0
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

3.ZNL- MLAĐI PIONIRI 18/19

1

11. Tarik Čandić (Brezovica)
  • 28

2

21. Fran Martić (Most)
  • 27

3

. Leart Vunići (Sesvete)
  • 23

4

6. Nikša Lučić (Sava)
  • 21

5

7. Luka Kolaković (Čehi)
  • 20

6

5. Matija Radas (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 19

7

25. Antonio Slavko Dujmović (Lučko)
  • 18

8

15. Franco Aralica (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 18

9

27. Marko Aščić (Most)
  • 17

10

41. Tin Božičević (Sesvete)
  • 17

11

14. Atonio Klarić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 16

12

14. Vlatko Lončarić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 14

13

31. Filip Kramer (Studentski Grad)
  • 12

14

7. Mihael Cvrtila (Brezovica)
  • 12

15

20. Leonardo Ferek (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 11

16

16. Luka Šest (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 11

17

90. Josip Dokupil (Studentski Grad)
  • 11

18

43. Marko Grendov (Lučko)
  • 11

19

98. Luka Suša (Lučko)
  • 11

20

15. Matan Pletikosić (Sesvete)
  • 10

21

27. Domagoj Rajković (Sesvete)
  • 10

22

91. Nikola Stubičar (Trnovčica)
  • 10

23

3. Roko Mikelić (Most)
  • 10

24

8. Niko Kruljac (Utrina)
  • 10

25

40. Ivor Biluš (Lučko)
  • 9

26

17. Tomislav Bartoš (Studentski Grad)
  • 9

27

18. Luka Lončarek (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 8

28

2. Grgo Mikelić (Most)
  • 8

29

9. Luka Mandić (Sesvete)
  • 8

30

19. Karlo Vlašić (Sava)
  • 7

31

10. Matej Pavlaković (Odra)
  • 7

32

6. Memet Elmazi (Čehi)
  • 7

33

19. Ivan Vranjković (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 7

34

. Leon Vujnović (Lučko)
  • 7

35

24. Lovro Ćosić (Lučko)
  • 7

36

93. Josip Lopar (Most)
  • 7

37

23. Toni Arežina (Lučko)
  • 7

38

32. David Dujmović (Studentski Grad)
  • 7

39

2. Luka Župan (Utrina)
  • 7

40

22. Matej Domazet (Most)
  • 7

41

99. Luka Maračić (Lučko)
  • 7

42

3. Lorenzo Prekpalaj (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 6

43

5. Matej Parlov (Trnovčica)
  • 6

44

10. Leo Jurina (Most)
  • 6

45

. Frano Brzović (Sesvete)
  • 6

46

9. Marat Denis Papo Polašek (Sava)
  • 5

47

50. Josip Ledić (Most)
  • 5

48

13. Rene Ferko (Brezovica)
  • 5

49

3. Patrik Tomkić (Čehi)
  • 5

50

14. Ivan Josipović (Čehi)
  • 5

51

11. Mario Golub (Čehi)
  • 5

52

2. Goran Mlinar (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 5

53

. Matija Hanžek (Lučko)
  • 5

54

. Ivano Đurković (Lučko)
  • 5

55

23. Karlo Jelušić (Polet)
  • 5

56

5. Emanuel Kopričanec (Studentski Grad)
  • 5

57

91. Mateo Zdelar (Studentski Grad)
  • 5

58

78. Luka Vukoja (Studentski Grad)
  • 5

59

17. Ivan Crnčević (Sesvete)
  • 5

60

. Gabrijel Grgić (Sesvete)
  • 5

61

4. Marko Cessare (Utrina)
  • 5

62

18. Vito Lujić (Most)
  • 5

63

19. Dino Lončarić (Brezovica)
  • 5

64

13. Lovro Jurkin (Odra)
  • 4

65

18. Marko Vukosavić (Trnovčica)
  • 4

66

18. Karlo Grgić (Čehi)
  • 4

67

15. Tin Rašić (Čehi)
  • 4

68

27. Noa Jezerčić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 4

69

19. Fran Štruklec (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 4

70

4. Jan Terihaj (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 4

71

29. Mateo Prebeg (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 4

72

44. Leon Zlački (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 4

73

23. Viggo Kotlarević (Lučko)
  • 4

74

30. Ilija Bošnjak (Lučko)
  • 4

75

32. Luka Lukić (Lučko)
  • 4

76

35. Manuel Marijanović (Lučko)
  • 4

77

63. Afrim Stajki (Polet)
  • 4

78

8. Luka Antić (Polet)
  • 4

79

7. Matija Dević (Studentski Grad)
  • 4

80

11. Vito Glasnović (Studentski Grad)
  • 4

81

2. Filip Trubić (Sesvete)
  • 4

82

39. Patrik Gashi (Sesvete)
  • 4

83

11. Ivan Parlov (Trnovčica)
  • 4

84

8. Filip Bunjevac (Brezovica)
  • 4

85

8. Domagoj Lieli (Sava)
  • 3

86

12. Toni Balicki (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 3

87

4. Danijel Petrović (Odra)
  • 3

88

25. Stjepan Šimunović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 3

89

22. Ivano Burić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 3

90

28. Karlo Golac (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 3

91

1. Filip Galović (Lučko)
  • 3

92

46. Karlo Brajdić (Lučko)
  • 3

93

19. Gabriel Halilović (Lučko)
  • 3

94

18. Borna Šimecki (Lučko)
  • 3

95

37. Tin Pajas (Lučko)
  • 3

96

38. Luka Ivanković (Lučko)
  • 3

97

27. Leon Golubović (Polet)
  • 3

98

8. Borna Šuvak (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

99

21. Luka Vidić (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

100

98. Marko Mandušić (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

101

6. Marko Kovačić (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

102

3. Mihael Knežević (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

103

33. Tin Žerebni (Sesvete)
  • 3

104

11. Ante Grubišić (Sesvete)
  • 3

105

87. Borna Vojvodić (Sesvete)
  • 3

106

21. Jona Pesserl (Sesvete)
  • 3

107

21. Alen Markuš (Utrina)
  • 3

108

19. Silvio Škripić (Utrina)
  • 3

109

37. Michael Sundać (Utrina)
  • 3

110

1. Mihael Mandić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 3

111

11. Roko Pavičić (Odra)
  • 3

112

5. Kristijan Skelin (Sava)
  • 2

113

14. Paulo Palić (Sava)
  • 2

114

17. Paško Ćibarić (Sava)
  • 2

115

4. Ivan Grbeša (Sava)
  • 2

116

7. Toni Paradi (Sava)
  • 2

117

6. Dominik Fučkala (Odra)
  • 2

118

9. Dominik Jularić (Brezovica)
  • 2

119

5. Franjo Franje (Brezovica)
  • 2

120

9. Šaban Zećiri (Brezovica)
  • 2

121

16. Gabriel Vlašić (Brezovica)
  • 2

122

22. Dino Žura (Čehi)
  • 2

123

12. Patrick Štimac (Čehi)
  • 2

124

13. Luka Račić (Čehi)
  • 2

125

. Karlo Soldo (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

126

98. Gabrijel Barberić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

127

98. Bruno Vujčec (Lučko)
  • 2

128

. Luka Vig (Lučko)
  • 2

129

41. Ante Marić (Lučko)
  • 2

130

26. Mauro Đekić (Lučko)
  • 2

131

13. Max Šimunović (Lučko)
  • 2

132

95. Ante Bilobrk (Lučko)
  • 2

133

8. Viktor Vrban (Blato)
  • 2

134

13. Nikola Pavlić (Blato)
  • 2

135

18. Mihael Šalić (Polet)
  • 2

136

3. Ilija Andrić (Polet)
  • 2

137

14. Borna Kralj (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

138

10. Matej Salopek (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

139

58. Karlo Komljenović (Sesvete)
  • 2

140

91. Marko Letec (Sesvete)
  • 2

141

55. Mate Šušak (Sesvete)
  • 2

142

32. Fran Stanić (Sesvete)
  • 2

143

40. Marko Anušić (Sesvete)
  • 2

144

12. Mihael Mrak (Sesvete)
  • 2

145

33. Borna Šulentić Kašnar (Sesvete)
  • 2

146

3. Marko Ciganović (Utrina)
  • 2

147

28. Leo Kavšek (Utrina)
  • 2

148

13. Leon Ališić (Utrina)
  • 2

149

36. Mladen Jelisavac (Most)
  • 2

150

11. Karlo Kuljanac (Most)
  • 2

151

7. Patrik Kodrnja (Trnovčica)
  • 2

152

24. Ivan Blažević (Trnovčica)
  • 2

153

4. Marko Šegović (Trnovčica)
  • 2

154

27. Antonio Kljajić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

155

34. Ivan Keić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

156

11. Tino Parenta (Sava)
  • 1

157

18. Tomislav Šulentić (Sava)
  • 1

158

20. Bruno Humaan (Sava)
  • 1

159

16. Toni Kolaković (Sava)
  • 1

160

21. Marko Duduković (Sava)
  • 1

161

32. Marko Pisačić (Odra)
  • 1

162

5. Luka Fiolić (Odra)
  • 1

163

8. Josip Mužar (Odra)
  • 1

164

3. Petar Pisačić (Odra)
  • 1

165

10. Leonardo Cipek (Brezovica)
  • 1

166

4. Karlo Pleša (Brezovica)
  • 1

167

2. Emanuel Omerzel (Brezovica)
  • 1

168

14. David Jaklenec (Brezovica)
  • 1

169

. Marko Voraček (Čehi)
  • 1

170

4. Bruno Golub (Čehi)
  • 1

171

8. Roko Rakić (Čehi)
  • 1

172

2. Tarik Mehić (Čehi)
  • 1

173

8. Fran Saraf (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

174

. Matija Tunjić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

175

9. Rafael Vidović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

176

24. Luka Hržić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

177

21. Ivan Punek (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

178

13. Ivan Brtan (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

179

22. Božo Gaši (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

180

16. Adrian Rajtarić (Lučko)
  • 1

181

20. Bruno Brčić (Lučko)
  • 1

182

10. Patrik Perlleshi (Lučko)
  • 1

183

31. Patrik Sever (Lučko)
  • 1

184

14. Fran Mihalina (Lučko)
  • 1

185

24. Alen Džambić (Lučko)
  • 1

186

48. Noa Filipović (Lučko)
  • 1

187

97. Bruno Novosel (Lučko)
  • 1

188

36. Petar Močibob (Lučko)
  • 1

189

27. Marko Štefanović (Lučko)
  • 1

190

3. Tin Imprić (Blato)
  • 1

191

17. Ivan Varivoda (Blato)
  • 1

192

7. Noa Lovričić (Polet)
  • 1

193

10. Marko Balen (Polet)
  • 1

194

33. Michel Holbak (Polet)
  • 1

195

22. Vedran Katolik (Polet)
  • 1

196

11. Luka Stanić (Polet)
  • 1

197

10. Mateo Bungić (Polet)
  • 1

198

4. Roko Rušnjak (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

199

92. Dorian Palikuća (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

200

8. Luka Filipović (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

201

30. Emanuel Bilobrk (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

202

22. Josip Džalto (Sesvete)
  • 1

203

48. Viktor Koprić (Sesvete)
  • 1

204

99. Marko Dujaković (Sesvete)
  • 1

205

15. Fran Židovec (Sesvete)
  • 1

206

89. Vito Kušt (Sesvete)
  • 1

207

28. Fran Kovačević (Sesvete)
  • 1

208

20. Fran Čigir (Sesvete)
  • 1

209

. Andreas Brčina (Sesvete)
  • 1

210

. Marijano Radić (Sesvete)
  • 1

211

1. Vito Planinc (Utrina)
  • 1

212

20. Filip Škvorc (Utrina)
  • 1

213

10. Leon Sertić (Utrina)
  • 1

214

9. Luka Rebselj (Most)
  • 1

215

28. Armin Muminović (Most)
  • 1

216

32. Adrian Petrović (Most)
  • 1

217

55. Ivano Sirovina (Trnovčica)
  • 1

218

6. Luka Peček (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

219

33. Roko Katava (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1