Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 11 Lip 2019

Most

2 : 1

Utrina

3.ZNL - PIONIRI 18/19

3.ZNL - PIONIRI 18/19

Array
(
    [team_id] => 619
    [team_name] => Sava
    [team_slug] => sava
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sava-619.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/619-sava
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 621
    [team_name] => Odra
    [team_slug] => odra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Odra-621.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/621-odra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 623
    [team_name] => Dinamo OO
    [team_slug] => dinamooo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/dinamo-oo.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/623-dinamooo
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 630
    [team_name] => Brezovica
    [team_slug] => brezovica
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Brezovica-630.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/630-brezovica
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 631
    [team_name] => Čehi
    [team_slug] => ehi
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/ehi-631.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/631-ehi
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 645
    [team_name] => Blato
    [team_slug] => blato
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/blato_1.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/645-blato
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 605
    [team_name] => Polet
    [team_slug] => polet-1
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Polet-605.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/605-polet-1
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 610
    [team_name] => Studentski Grad
    [team_slug] => studentskigrad
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/StudentskiGrad-610.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 613
    [team_name] => Nur
    [team_slug] => nur
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nur.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/613-nur
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4205
    [team_name] => Utrina
    [team_slug] => utrina
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-utrina.jpg
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4205-utrina
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4556
    [team_name] => Most
    [team_slug] => most
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/most.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4556-most
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 5145
    [team_name] => Croatia 98
    [team_slug] => croatia98
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/croatia-98.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/5145-croatia98
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 5724
    [team_name] => GNK Zagrebački mali
    [team_slug] => zagrebakimali
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zagrebakimali-5724.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/5724-zagrebakimali
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 86066
    [team_name] => Trnovčica
    [team_slug] => trnovica
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/trnovcica.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/86066-trnovica
)
																	

2019

2019

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 28339828
    [title] => Most vs Utrina
    [slug] => MostvsUtrina
    [teamone] => 4556
    [teamtwo] => 4205
    [date] => 2019-06-11
    [time] => 19:30:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 493
    [teamone_score] => 2
    [teamtwo_score] => 1
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/28339828-MostvsUtrina
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 4556
            [title] => Most
            [slug] => most
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/most.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/4556-most
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 4205
            [title] => Utrina
            [slug] => utrina
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-utrina.jpg
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/4205-utrina
    [match_date] => 11 Lip, 2019
    [match_time] => 07:30 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 493
            [title] => Ivanja Reka
            [slug] => IvanjaReka
        )

)
								

2 : 1

11 Lip, 2019, 19:30

Ivanja Reka

4 : 2

09 Lip, 2019, 14:30

Borovje

4 : 2

09 Lip, 2019, 11:15

Odra

0 : 7

09 Lip, 2019, 11:15

Sveta Klara

1 : 3

08 Lip, 2019, 19:00

Čehi

1 : 1

08 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Gredice

2 : 3

04 Lip, 2019, 19:15

Gredice

5 : 0

02 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Gredice

1 : 1

02 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Blato

1 : 3

02 Lip, 2019, 11:15

Studentski Grad

8 : 3

01 Lip, 2019, 12:00

Borovje

4 : 2

01 Lip, 2019, 13:15

Jakuševec

2 : 2

26 Svi, 2019, 13:15

7 : 1

26 Svi, 2019, 13:30

Borovje

0 : 2

26 Svi, 2019, 11:00

Odra

1 : 3

26 Svi, 2019, 17:30

Sveta Klara

4 : 3

25 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Odranski Obrež

0 : 0

23 Svi, 2019, 18:00

8 : 0

22 Svi, 2019, 20:00

Studentski Grad

1 : 4

21 Svi, 2019, 18:00

Čehi

0 : 6

19 Svi, 2019, 10:15

Jakuševec

2 : 1

19 Svi, 2019, 11:15

Ivanja Reka

2 : 1

18 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Gredice

5 : 1

18 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Blato

1 : 2

12 Svi, 2019, 10:15

Odra

1 : 3

12 Svi, 2019, 17:15

Sveta Klara

9 : 0

12 Svi, 2019, 11:30

Brezovica

3 : 0

11 Svi, 2019, 11:15

Gredice

7 : 2

09 Svi, 2019, 19:00

Blato

3 : 0

07 Svi, 2019, 21:00

Jakuševec

2 : 2

05 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Blato

0 : 4

05 Svi, 2019, 14:15

Ivanja Reka

0 : 7

05 Svi, 2019, 11:15

2 : 0

04 Svi, 2019, 16:15

Studentski Grad

10 : 0

02 Svi, 2019, 18:00

Borovje

4 : 2

01 Svi, 2019, 11:00

Čehi

4 : 2

28 Tra, 2019, 11:15

Odra

0 : 5

28 Tra, 2019, 16:45

Sveta Klara

2 : 1

28 Tra, 2019, 11:45

Odranski Obrež

2 : 7

28 Tra, 2019, 11:30

Brezovica

2 : 3

27 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Gredice

4 : 3

23 Tra, 2019, 17:00

Borovje

2 : 0

18 Tra, 2019, 18:00

Odranski Obrež

1 : 4

18 Tra, 2019, 17:15

Ivanja Reka

0 : 1

18 Tra, 2019, 17:00

Savica

3 : 5

15 Tra, 2019, 21:00

Jakuševec

2 : 0

14 Tra, 2019, 11:15

Studentski Grad

3 : 3

14 Tra, 2019, 12:15

0 : 3

13 Tra, 2019, 13:15

Čehi

7 : 0

13 Tra, 2019, 10:15

Ivanja Reka

0 : 0

13 Tra, 2019, 11:15

Gredice

1 : 9

07 Tra, 2019, 11:15

Odra

3 : 0

07 Tra, 2019, 15:45

Sveta Klara

5 : 0

07 Tra, 2019, 14:00

Odranski Obrež

6 : 1

07 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Brezovica

1 : 2

07 Tra, 2019, 11:00

Blato

1 : 2

06 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Gredice

2 : 6

31 Ožu, 2019, 10:30

Ivanja Reka

5 : 0

31 Ožu, 2019, 12:00

Borovje

7 : 0

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Studentski Grad

2 : 0

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Jakuševec

1 : 0

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Čehi

2 : 8

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

8 : 0

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Gredice

0 : 5

24 Ožu, 2019, 15:15

Sveta Klara

0 : 4

24 Ožu, 2019, 11:45

Odranski Obrež

6 : 1

24 Ožu, 2019, 11:30

Brezovica

0 : 0

24 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Blato

2 : 3

23 Ožu, 2019, 11:00

Savica

1 : 3

23 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Gredice

6 : 3

23 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Studentski Grad

8 : 0

21 Ožu, 2019, 21:00

Jakuševec

2 : 0

17 Ožu, 2019, 12:00

Borovje

2 : 2

17 Ožu, 2019, 11:15

Odra

1 : 2

16 Ožu, 2019, 13:45

Čehi

1 : 2

16 Ožu, 2019, 11:15

Ivanja Reka

1 : 4

16 Ožu, 2019, 11:15

Gredice

2 : 2

11 Ožu, 2019, 21:15

Jakuševec

1 : 7

10 Ožu, 2019, 11:30

Brezovica

6 : 3

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Savica

4 : 3

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Odranski Obrež

0 : 4

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Gredice

2 : 1

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Studentski Grad

1 : 2

02 Pro, 2018, 14:00

Čehi

3 : 0

02 Pro, 2018, 12:00

Borovje

3 : 1

27 Stu, 2018, 21:00

0 : 3

25 Stu, 2018, 11:15

Blato

9 : 1

25 Stu, 2018, 11:15

Brezovica

8 : 0

25 Stu, 2018, 11:30

Odranski Obrež

9 : 0

24 Stu, 2018, 14:00

Čehi

5 : 0

24 Stu, 2018, 11:15

Jakuševec

4 : 0

24 Stu, 2018, 11:15

Studentski Grad

0 : 0

24 Stu, 2018, 12:30

Gredice

0 : 2

18 Stu, 2018, 14:15

Sveta Klara

5 : 0

18 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Borovje

2 : 2

18 Stu, 2018, 10:15

1 : 3

17 Stu, 2018, 13:00

Savica

0 : 8

17 Stu, 2018, 11:15

Odra

5 : 0

17 Stu, 2018, 11:15

Gredice

2 : 2

17 Stu, 2018, 10:15

Ivanja Reka

3 : 0

11 Stu, 2018, 11:15

Blato

4 : 0

11 Stu, 2018, 11:15

Brezovica

3 : 1

10 Stu, 2018, 11:15

Ivanja Reka

0 : 3

10 Stu, 2018, 13:15

Jakuševec

0 : 6

10 Stu, 2018, 11:15

Studentski Grad

14 : 0

10 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Gredice

1 : 2

06 Stu, 2018, 20:30

Odra

0 : 2

04 Stu, 2018, 11:30

Odranski Obrež

1 : 0

04 Stu, 2018, 11:15

2 : 5

03 Stu, 2018, 11:15

Savica

0 : 3

03 Stu, 2018, 11:15

Sveta Klara

2 : 4

03 Stu, 2018, 11:15

Odra

3 : 2

03 Stu, 2018, 11:15

Gredice

7 : 0

27 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Studentski Grad

0 : 0

27 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Blato

3 : 0

27 Lis, 2018, 13:00

Gredice

4 : 0

27 Lis, 2018, 13:45

1 : 7

27 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Ivanja Reka

1 : 4

27 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Čehi

5 : 0

27 Lis, 2018, 13:15

0 : 6

21 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Savica

4 : 1

21 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Brezovica

1 : 4

21 Lis, 2018, 11:30

Odranski Obrež

1 : 4

21 Lis, 2018, 15:15

Sveta Klara

0 : 8

20 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Odra

13 : 0

20 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Gredice

4 : 3

18 Lis, 2018, 18:00

10 : 0

14 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Gredice

4 : 0

14 Lis, 2018, 12:15

Ivanja Reka

1 : 4

14 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Blato

1 : 7

13 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Ivanja Reka

4 : 1

13 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Čehi

3 : 3

13 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Jakuševec

8 : 1

13 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Studentski Grad

5 : 1

08 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Savica

3 : 2

08 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Odranski Obrež

0 : 7

08 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Sveta Klara

3 : 1

08 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Odra

4 : 1

08 Lis, 2018, 12:00

Borovje

5 : 0

07 Lis, 2018, 12:00

Borovje

8 : 0

06 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Gredice

1 : 5

06 Lis, 2018, 12:30

3 : 3

06 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Ivanja Reka

1 : 0

06 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Čehi

6 : 0

06 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Studentski Grad

0 : 3

30 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

Blato

1 : 2

30 Ruj, 2018, 11:45

Odranski Obrež

1 : 8

30 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

Odra

2 : 3

29 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

Savica

1 : 2

29 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Gredice

1 : 4

29 Ruj, 2018, 12:00

Brezovica

2 : 7

29 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

Sveta Klara

10 : 0

23 Ruj, 2018, 12:00

Borovje

1 : 4

23 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

1 : 3

23 Ruj, 2018, 14:45

Ivanja Reka

6 : 0

22 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

Gredice

1 : 2

22 Ruj, 2018, 14:00

Čehi

3 : 4

22 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

Jakuševec

1 : 1

16 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

Blato

1 : 7

16 Ruj, 2018, 11:45

Odranski Obrež

2 : 8

16 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

Sveta Klara

3 : 3

15 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

Studentski Grad

7 : 0

15 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

Gredice

0 : 9

15 Ruj, 2018, 11:45

Brezovica

0 : 0

09 Ruj, 2018, 18:15

Sveta Klara

11 : 1

09 Ruj, 2018, 12:00

Borovje

5 : 2

08 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

Odra

3 : 1

08 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

Gredice

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

3.ZNL - PIONIRI 18/19

1

Nur Nur
  • 25
  • 22
  • 3
  • 0
  • 133
  • 17
  • 116
  • 69

2

Sava Sava
  • 25
  • 20
  • 2
  • 3
  • 124
  • 21
  • 103
  • 62

3

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
  • 25
  • 20
  • 1
  • 4
  • 95
  • 45
  • 50
  • 61

4

Utrina Utrina
  • 25
  • 13
  • 3
  • 9
  • 62
  • 52
  • 10
  • 42

5

GNK Zagrebački mali GNK Zagrebački mali
  • 25
  • 13
  • 1
  • 11
  • 71
  • 45
  • 26
  • 40

6

Brezovica Brezovica
  • 25
  • 13
  • 1
  • 11
  • 83
  • 77
  • 6
  • 40

7

Dinamo OO Dinamo OO
  • 25
  • 11
  • 3
  • 11
  • 61
  • 58
  • 3
  • 36

8

Blato Blato
  • 25
  • 9
  • 6
  • 10
  • 39
  • 49
  • -10
  • 33

9

Čehi Čehi
  • 25
  • 9
  • 5
  • 11
  • 63
  • 54
  • 9
  • 32

10

Most Most
  • 25
  • 8
  • 3
  • 14
  • 48
  • 63
  • -15
  • 27

11

Odra Odra
  • 25
  • 5
  • 2
  • 18
  • 41
  • 112
  • -71
  • 17

12

Trnovčica Trnovčica
  • 25
  • 4
  • 3
  • 18
  • 32
  • 114
  • -82
  • 15

13

Polet Polet
  • 25
  • 3
  • 1
  • 21
  • 20
  • 126
  • -106
  • 9

14

Croatia 98 Croatia 98
  • 13
  • 2
  • 0
  • 11
  • 13
  • 52
  • -39
  • 5
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

3.ZNL - PIONIRI 18/19

1

7. Santino Bošković (Nur)
  • 44

2

21. Ivan Breitenfeld (GNK Zagrebački mali)
  • 37

3

7. Bruno Pajić (Sava)
  • 37

4

62. Dario Vlašić (Utrina)
  • 34

5

11. Diego Seferović (Nur)
  • 22

6

11. Matej Mahin (Odra)
  • 21

7

19. Vito Šolman (Studentski Grad)
  • 17

8

17. Borna Babić (Brezovica)
  • 16

9

10. Mihael Gršetić (Sava)
  • 16

10

4. Darijo Beganović (Nur)
  • 15

11

29. Martin Ignjatović Palašić (Studentski Grad)
  • 14

12

10. Filip Topalović (Odra)
  • 13

13

7. Gabrijel Vukadinović (Dinamo OO)
  • 13

14

11. Luka Šajfar (Most)
  • 13

15

27. Leopold Ćibarić (Studentski Grad)
  • 13

16

7. Luka Mikec (Čehi)
  • 13

17

20. Tin Župan (Utrina)
  • 12

18

10. Dejan Halilović (Nur)
  • 12

19

10. Danijel Baranja (Dinamo OO)
  • 11

20

15. Josip Čičak (Trnovčica)
  • 10

21

. Andrija Košutić (Sava)
  • 10

22

13. Jan Haller (Sava)
  • 9

23

11. Domagoj Gazibara (Brezovica)
  • 9

24

5. Marko Vidak (Most)
  • 9

25

9. Fran Božičević (Čehi)
  • 9

26

8. Asmir Mašić (Nur)
  • 9

27

10. Tomislav Švigač (Čehi)
  • 9

28

20. Luka Jurakić (Studentski Grad)
  • 8

29

20. Tomislav Lustig (Sava)
  • 8

30

14. Nikola Gršetić (Sava)
  • 7

31

9. Bernard Karlo Čović (Sava)
  • 7

32

11. Antonio Balen (Brezovica)
  • 7

33

5. Ivan Fuk (Croatia 98)
  • 7

34

19. Filip Vujanić (Blato)
  • 7

35

11. Filip Čavrag (Studentski Grad)
  • 7

36

16. Danijel Aleksić (Nur)
  • 7

37

2. Ivan Josip Blagec (Čehi)
  • 7

38

16. Noa Lacković (Sava)
  • 6

39

17. Matej Vukadin (Dinamo OO)
  • 6

40

4. Antonio Ljubojević (Dinamo OO)
  • 6

41

15. Ivan Štefan (Blato)
  • 6

42

90. Borna Pandža (Studentski Grad)
  • 6

43

10. Enzo Pasarić (GNK Zagrebački mali)
  • 6

44

9. Amel Bašić (Nur)
  • 6

45

9. Vito Smiljanić (Utrina)
  • 6

46

4. Luka Rašković (Utrina)
  • 6

47

7. Tin Ferina (Most)
  • 6

48

55. Ivan Petranović (Studentski Grad)
  • 6

49

7. Mihael Relić (Sava)
  • 5

50

16. David Vukadin (Dinamo OO)
  • 5

51

13. David Kostenjak (Dinamo OO)
  • 5

52

40. Ivan Zirdum (Brezovica)
  • 5

53

42. Matija Grižić Popović (Čehi)
  • 5

54

17. Filip Budimir (Trnovčica)
  • 5

55

10. Mario Štefina (Blato)
  • 5

56

14. Josip Lukić (Polet)
  • 5

57

26. Matej Kraljević (Most)
  • 5

58

19. Luka Žalac (GNK Zagrebački mali)
  • 5

59

98. Petar Cherchi (GNK Zagrebački mali)
  • 5

60

. Mateo Strinavić (Blato)
  • 5

61

4. Marko Majstorović (Sava)
  • 4

62

34. Luka Parlov (Trnovčica)
  • 4

63

11. Patrik Jurkin (Dinamo OO)
  • 4

64

19. Tomo Kalaj (Dinamo OO)
  • 4

65

10. Matej Markanović (Brezovica)
  • 4

66

7. Žan Karlo Halabarec (Brezovica)
  • 4

67

6. Karlo Mikec (Čehi)
  • 4

68

87. Luka Herceg (Čehi)
  • 4

69

5. Patrik Rašić (Čehi)
  • 4

70

13. Jakov Crnečki-Galic (Blato)
  • 4

71

24. Marijan Krištić (Studentski Grad)
  • 4

72

6. Din Hatemić (Nur)
  • 4

73

8. Petar Martić (Most)
  • 4

74

6. Marko Vukoja (GNK Zagrebački mali)
  • 4

75

2. Tin Zoričić (GNK Zagrebački mali)
  • 4

76

39. Ante Parlov (Trnovčica)
  • 4

77

16. Nikola Kolarić (Odra)
  • 4

78

19. Dominik Jagarić (Sava)
  • 3

79

21. Matej Miletić (Trnovčica)
  • 3

80

33. Leo Šopar (Odra)
  • 3

81

10. Fran Kulašević (Brezovica)
  • 3

82

4. Luka Viduka (Brezovica)
  • 3

83

21. Mateo Goranović (Brezovica)
  • 3

84

25. Nikola Radičević (Brezovica)
  • 3

85

6. Fran Savić (Brezovica)
  • 3

86

4. Pavao Naglić (Čehi)
  • 3

87

9. Ante FILIPOVIĆ (Blato)
  • 3

88

11. Nikola Spajić (Polet)
  • 3

89

55. Fran Rožić (Polet)
  • 3

90

19. Gabrijel Kezić (Polet)
  • 3

91

97. Marko Brekalo (Polet)
  • 3

92

4. Patrik Kolak (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

93

16. Antun Šišmanović (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

94

10. Matija Tošić (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

95

60. Viktor Glasnović (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

96

10. Luka Celan (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

97

5. Leon Macenić (Utrina)
  • 3

98

30. Ivano Došen (Most)
  • 3

99

11. Luka Mić (Croatia 98)
  • 3

100

4. Lovro Hoić (Croatia 98)
  • 3

101

99. Fran Gabriel Kovač (GNK Zagrebački mali)
  • 3

102

33. Leon Babić (Trnovčica)
  • 3

103

. Vito Kovačić (Sava)
  • 3

104

1. Josip Šulentić (Sava)
  • 2

105

5. Marko Mioč (Sava)
  • 2

106

6. Ante Tin Marinović (Sava)
  • 2

107

11. Ajdin Ridžal (Sava)
  • 2

108

20. Matej Barbić (Dinamo OO)
  • 2

109

15. Petar Pršir (Dinamo OO)
  • 2

110

4. Petar Klišanin (Brezovica)
  • 2

111

9. Matija Babić (Brezovica)
  • 2

112

10. Vito Rehak (Brezovica)
  • 2

113

19. Trpimir Brletić (Brezovica)
  • 2

114

25. Ivan Grgić (Brezovica)
  • 2

115

16. David Babić (Čehi)
  • 2

116

8. Dominik Videc (Čehi)
  • 2

117

8. Kristian Šavora (Blato)
  • 2

118

6. Jakov Matić (Blato)
  • 2

119

. Dino Lakić (Blato)
  • 2

120

17. Luka Rajić (Polet)
  • 2

121

5. Emanuel Djokić (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

122

2. Mateo Gucić (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

123

3. Silvano Halilović (Nur)
  • 2

124

1. Dario Alijagić (Nur)
  • 2

125

15. Emil Šečić (Nur)
  • 2

126

10. Alex Rakoš (Utrina)
  • 2

127

21. Bruno Knezičić (Utrina)
  • 2

128

3. Eman Kišmetović (Utrina)
  • 2

129

6. Luka Čorak (Most)
  • 2

130

41. Ivano Barišić (Most)
  • 2

131

6. Almir Bajrić (Croatia 98)
  • 2

132

12. Luka Eremija (GNK Zagrebački mali)
  • 2

133

6. Gabriel Antunović (Trnovčica)
  • 2

134

18. Mislav Lieli (Sava)
  • 1

135

1. Dario Cesar (Trnovčica)
  • 1

136

. Tin Levak (Odra)
  • 1

137

2. Petar Fiolić (Odra)
  • 1

138

5. Lovro Tešija (Dinamo OO)
  • 1

139

3. Antonio Brozović (Dinamo OO)
  • 1

140

9. Karlo Zagorec (Dinamo OO)
  • 1

141

1. Luka Baković (Brezovica)
  • 1

142

4. Ivan Tomislav Tanković (Brezovica)
  • 1

143

3. Ivan Poplašen (Brezovica)
  • 1

144

9. Kristijan Kukas (Brezovica)
  • 1

145

13. Dominik Kos (Brezovica)
  • 1

146

17. Kristian Majer (Brezovica)
  • 1

147

8. Bruno Fumić (Brezovica)
  • 1

148

18. Karlo Bulić (Brezovica)
  • 1

149

12. Mateo Šlat (Brezovica)
  • 1

150

3. Mihael Kartalija (Čehi)
  • 1

151

17. Lovro Fruk (Blato)
  • 1

152

4. Kristijan Kurtušić (Blato)
  • 1

153

7. Petar Penezić (Blato)
  • 1

154

63. Afrim Stajki (Polet)
  • 1

155

10. Mato Jurić (Polet)
  • 1

156

23. Matej Hadrović (Polet)
  • 1

157

91. Ante Lončar (Polet)
  • 1

158

4. Luka Županac (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

159

55. Ivan Pavlović (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

160

7. Ivan Čibarić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

161

97. Dominik Novosel (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

162

99. Matias Bulava (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

163

99. Luka Palinkaš (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

164

5. Ivan Klanac (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

165

18. Domagoj Pigac (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

166

2. Alem Kopić (Nur)
  • 1

167

18. Ali Alili (Nur)
  • 1

168

13. Ahmed Krasnič (Nur)
  • 1

169

17. Rijad Burzić (Nur)
  • 1

170

5. Ivan Stanić (Nur)
  • 1

171

16. Bartul Brnić (Utrina)
  • 1

172

25. Dino Maričić (Utrina)
  • 1

173

4. Filip Marinković (Most)
  • 1

174

12. Erich Bašić (Most)
  • 1

175

18. Hrvoje Barišić (Most)
  • 1

176

21. Šimo Tunjić (Most)
  • 1

177

15. Lukas Čukman (Croatia 98)
  • 1

178

7. Marcel Marković (Croatia 98)
  • 1

179

2. Domagoj Zujić (Croatia 98)
  • 1

180

5. Andreas Salopek (Croatia 98)
  • 1

181

15. Marko Ptiček (Croatia 98)
  • 1

182

7. Vitor Lončar (Croatia 98)
  • 1

183

5. Robin Paić (GNK Zagrebački mali)
  • 1

184

3. Gracian Toma Kovač (GNK Zagrebački mali)
  • 1

185

18. Fran Josef Golubić (GNK Zagrebački mali)
  • 1

186

17. Mateo Remaj (GNK Zagrebački mali)
  • 1

187

13. Lukas Denkovski (GNK Zagrebački mali)
  • 1

188

8. Marko Topalović (Odra)
  • 1